• European Cup Cadets Tver - Event

    European Cup Cadets Tver

    • Date: 2 Apr 2016 - 3 Apr 2016
    • Place: Tver, Russia
    • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U50
    1 Georgii Tretiakov ARM
    2 Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM
    3 Zhanibek Telman KAZ
    3 Kharun Tlishev RUS
    5 Islam Abitov RUS
    5 Damir Bolatbekov KAZ
    7 Arman Gambarian RUS
    7 Mukhammadali Sadullaev UZB
    U55
    1 Danila Kurtashov RUS
    2 Ismail Misirov RUS
    3 Semen Kurtashov RUS
    3 Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS
    5 Alexandr Burmistrov RUS
    5 Sandibek Tengelov KAZ
    7 Arsen Avedisyan ARM
    7 Nikolai Gusev RUS
    U60
    1 Konstantin Simeonidis RUS
    2 Rauan Begaly KAZ
    3 Roman Bakirov RUS
    3 Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ
    5 Mikhail Davydov RUS
    5 Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR
    7 Dmitrii Lariukov RUS
    7 Kemelbek Moldash KAZ
    U66
    1 Armen Agaian RUS
    2 Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ
    3 Viktor Glukhov RUS
    3 Ivan Lysenko RUS
    5 Amit Bobovich ISR
    5 Dmitrii Pridira RUS
    7 Konstantin Melnik RUS
    7 Egor Sukhoparov RUS
    U73
    1 Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS
    2 Zelim Tckaev RUS
    3 Georgii Elbakiev RUS
    3 Pavel Vlasov RUS
    5 Sanzhar Balgymbekov KAZ
    5 Dilan Rechister ISR
    7 Ruslan Angar RUS
    7 Shamoili Jahongir TJK
    U81
    1 Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK
    2 Ivan Dubina BLR
    3 Nazar Menshchikov RUS
    3 Manaf Nabiev RUS
    5 Timur Mahmadov TJK
    5 Daniils Smikovskis LAT
    7 Khamzat Khamkhoev RUS
    7 Sergey Kupriyanov RUS
    U90
    1 Dzhafar Kostoev RUS
    2 Darko Brasnjovic SRB
    3 Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS
    3 Dmitrii Sidorov RUS
    5 Zhansultan Baubekuly KAZ
    5 Vladislav Nekrasov RUS
    7 Mark Kitaev RUS
    7 Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR
    O90
    1 Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS
    2 David Babayan RUS
    3 Kirill Brezhnev RUS
    3 Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR
    5 Bibarys Abdigani KAZ
    5 Nursultan Mustafin RUS
    7 Nodar Bagaev RUS
    7 Aleksandr Dzutsev RUS

    Results women

    U40
    1 Glafira Borisova RUS
    2 Anastasiia Kuterina RUS
    3 Svetlana Kalugina RUS
    3 Uliana Tkachenko RUS
    5 Mariia Bratishcheva RUS
    5 Vladlena Farakhutdinova RUS
    7 Bibikhan Nabiyeva KAZ
    U44
    1 Alina Sergeeva RUS
    2 Anastasiia Khripunova RUS
    3 Ksenia Blinova RUS
    3 Svetlana Cheldieva RUS
    5 Olga Borisova RUS
    5 Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ
    7 Aelina Mazitova RUS
    7 Snezhana Sharapova RUS
    U48
    1 Irena Khubulova RUS
    2 Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ
    3 Anna Dudenko RUS
    3 Jana Gussenberg GER
    5 Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS
    5 Tatiana Tsygankova RUS
    7 Daria Kashina RUS
    7 Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ
    U52
    1 Nasiba Ibragimova RUS
    2 Kseniia Khalturina RUS
    3 Ekaterina Nefedova RUS
    3 Nadezda Petrovic SRB
    5 Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ
    5 Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ
    7 Daria Chekalina RUS
    7 Iuliia Kuniaeva RUS
    U57
    1 Irina Zueva RUS
    2 Irena Dzugutova RUS
    3 Feruza Khaidarova RUS
    3 Uliana Krasilnikova RUS
    5 Yanina Ramanava BLR
    5 Mariia Serdiutskaia RUS
    7 Elena Merkulova RUS
    7 Jelena Tasic SRB
    U63
    1 Mariia Gryzlova RUS
    2 Irina Bobkova RUS
    3 Akerke Kulash KAZ
    3 Dali Liluashvili RUS
    5 Moldir Narynova KAZ
    5 Kseniia Zotova RUS
    7 Viktoriia Shnaider RUS
    7 Begimai Urustamova KGZ
    U70
    1 Madina Taimazova RUS
    2 Anastasiia Goncharova RUS
    3 Regina Artsybasheva RUS
    3 Aleksandra Askarova RUS
    5 Revekka Kharebova RUS
    5 Angelina Kurbatova RUS
    7 Elizaveta Golubikhina RUS
    7 Vladlena Guseva RUS
    O70
    1 Kamila Berlikash KAZ
    2 Daria Vladimirova RUS
    3 Kristina Gorbacheva RUS
    3 Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS
    5 Moldir Akhmetzhanova KAZ
    5 Albina Cholombitko RUS
    7 Anna Lebedeva LAT
    7 Anastasia Zubrilova RUS
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!