European Cup Cadets Tver - Event

European Cup Cadets Tver

  • Date: 2 Apr 2016 - 3 Apr 2016
  • Place: Tver, Russia
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Georgii Tretiakov ARM
2 Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM
3 Zhanibek Telman KAZ
3 Kharun Tlishev RUS
5 Islam Abitov RUS
5 Damir Bolatbekov KAZ
7 Arman Gambarian RUS
7 Mukhammadali Sadullaev UZB
U55
1 Danila Kurtashov RUS
2 Ismail Misirov RUS
3 Semen Kurtashov RUS
3 Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS
5 Alexandr Burmistrov RUS
5 Sandibek Tengelov KAZ
7 Arsen Avedisyan ARM
7 Nikolai Gusev RUS
U60
1 Konstantin Simeonidis RUS
2 Rauan Begaly KAZ
3 Roman Bakirov RUS
3 Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ
5 Mikhail Davydov RUS
5 Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR
7 Dmitrii Lariukov RUS
7 Kemelbek Moldash KAZ
U66
1 Armen Agaian RUS
2 Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ
3 Viktor Glukhov RUS
3 Ivan Lysenko RUS
5 Amit Bobovich ISR
5 Dmitrii Pridira RUS
7 Konstantin Melnik RUS
7 Egor Sukhoparov RUS
U73
1 Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS
2 Zelim Tckaev RUS
3 Georgii Elbakiev RUS
3 Pavel Vlasov RUS
5 Sanzhar Balgymbekov KAZ
5 Dilan Rechister ISR
7 Ruslan Angar RUS
7 Shamoili Jahongir TJK
U81
1 Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK
2 Ivan Dubina BLR
3 Nazar Menshchikov RUS
3 Manaf Nabiev RUS
5 Timur Mahmadov TJK
5 Daniils Smikovskis LAT
7 Khamzat Khamkhoev RUS
7 Sergey Kupriyanov RUS
U90
1 Dzhafar Kostoev RUS
2 Darko Brasnjovic SRB
3 Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS
3 Dmitrii Sidorov RUS
5 Zhansultan Baubekuly KAZ
5 Vladislav Nekrasov RUS
7 Mark Kitaev RUS
7 Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR
O90
1 Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS
2 David Babayan RUS
3 Kirill Brezhnev RUS
3 Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR
5 Bibarys Abdigani KAZ
5 Nursultan Mustafin RUS
7 Nodar Bagaev RUS
7 Aleksandr Dzutsev RUS

Results women

U40
1 Glafira Borisova RUS
2 Anastasiia Kuterina RUS
3 Svetlana Kalugina RUS
3 Uliana Tkachenko RUS
5 Mariia Bratishcheva RUS
5 Vladlena Farakhutdinova RUS
7 Bibikhan Nabiyeva KAZ
U44
1 Alina Sergeeva RUS
2 Anastasiia Khripunova RUS
3 Ksenia Blinova RUS
3 Svetlana Cheldieva RUS
5 Olga Borisova RUS
5 Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ
7 Aelina Mazitova RUS
7 Snezhana Sharapova RUS
U48
1 Irena Khubulova RUS
2 Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ
3 Anna Dudenko RUS
3 Jana Gussenberg GER
5 Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS
5 Tatiana Tsygankova RUS
7 Daria Kashina RUS
7 Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ
U52
1 Nasiba Ibragimova RUS
2 Kseniia Khalturina RUS
3 Ekaterina Nefedova RUS
3 Nadezda Petrovic SRB
5 Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ
5 Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ
7 Daria Chekalina RUS
7 Iuliia Kuniaeva RUS
U57
1 Irina Zueva RUS
2 Irena Dzugutova RUS
3 Feruza Khaidarova RUS
3 Uliana Krasilnikova RUS
5 Yanina Ramanava BLR
5 Mariia Serdiutskaia RUS
7 Elena Merkulova RUS
7 Jelena Tasic SRB
U63
1 Mariia Gryzlova RUS
2 Irina Bobkova RUS
3 Akerke Kulash KAZ
3 Dali Liluashvili RUS
5 Moldir Narynova KAZ
5 Kseniia Zotova RUS
7 Viktoriia Shnaider RUS
7 Begimai Urustamova KGZ
U70
1 Madina Taimazova RUS
2 Anastasiia Goncharova RUS
3 Regina Artsybasheva RUS
3 Aleksandra Askarova RUS
5 Revekka Kharebova RUS
5 Angelina Kurbatova RUS
7 Elizaveta Golubikhina RUS
7 Vladlena Guseva RUS
O70
1 Kamila Berlikash KAZ
2 Daria Vladimirova RUS
3 Kristina Gorbacheva RUS
3 Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS
5 Moldir Akhmetzhanova KAZ
5 Albina Cholombitko RUS
7 Anna Lebedeva LAT
7 Anastasia Zubrilova RUS