Judoka

Judo stats generator

Generate the coolest stats

Name NOC Tournament Age
1 Nicola Weiglein GER European Cadet Championships U17 Sarajevo 14 y 189 d
2 Saba Gavashelishvili GEO European Cadet Championships U17 Gyor 14 y 197 d
3 Ekaterina Teterina RUS European Cadet Championships U17 Valetta 14 y 202 d
4 Rashad Guliyev I AZE European Cadet Championships U17 Oradea 14 y 204 d
5 Tatyana Simantov ISR European Cadet Championships U17 Gyor 14 y 206 d
6 Thoralf Darr GER European Cadet Championships Miskolc Hungary 14 y 251 d
7 Mikhail Igolnikov RUS European Cadet Championships U17 Cottonera 14 y 253 d
8 Odette Giuffrida ITA European Cadet Championships U17 Koper 14 y 257 d
9 Daria Bilodid UKR European Cadet Championships U18 Sofia 14 y 266 d
10 Violeta Dumitru ROU European Cadet Championships U17 Rotterdam 14 y 268 d
11 Irina Dolgova RUS European Cadet Championships U17 Teplice 14 y 272 d
12 Burcu Gokoz TUR European Cadet Championships U17 Baku 14 y 277 d
13 Margot Wetzer NED European Cadet Championships U17 Oradea 14 y 279 d
14 Giorgia Hagianu ROU European Cadet Championships U18 Sarajevo 14 y 282 d
15 Evgenia Demintseva RUS European Cadet Championships U17 Koper 14 y 298 d
16 Susi Zimmermann GER European Cadet Championships U17 Rotterdam 14 y 308 d
17 Yuliya Komarova UKR European Cadet Championships U17 Salzburg 14 y 329 d
18 Arbi Khamkhoev RUS European Cadet Championships U17 Sarajevo 14 y 338 d
19 Jasmy van Spankeren NED European Cadet Championships U17 Baku 14 y 338 d
20 Shahana Hajiyeva AZE European Cadet Championships U18 Sofia 14 y 362 d
21 Amber Gersjes NED European Cadet Championships U17 Bar 14 y 365 d
22 Irina Erhan MDA European Cadet Championships U17 Oradea 15 y 0 d
23 Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE European Cadet Championships U17 Sarajevo 15 y 15 d
24 Tugba Zehir TUR European Cadet Championships U17 Valetta 15 y 40 d
25 Jenny Snippe NED European Cadet Championships U17 Cottonera 15 y 50 d
26 Elshan Karimov AZE European Cadet Championships U17 Baku 15 y 53 d
27 Soraya Bernstein GER European Cadet Championships U17 Bar 15 y 54 d
28 Elman Nasibov AZE European Cadet Championships U17 Baku 15 y 62 d
29 Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS European Cadet Championships U17 Oradea 15 y 63 d
30 Shahar Levy ISR European Cadet Championships U17 Salzburg 15 y 64 d
31 Elios Manzi ITA European Cadet Championships U17 Cottonera 15 y 88 d
32 Batradz Kaytmazov RUS European Cadet Championships U17 Oradea 15 y 96 d
33 Esther Stam NED European Cadet Championships U17 Gyor 15 y 111 d
34 Richard Sipocz HUN European Cadet Championships U18 Vantaa 15 y 112 d
35 Betina Temelkova ISR European Cadet Championships U17 Bar 15 y 117 d
36 Samir Dadashzade AZE European Cadet Championships U17 Salzburg 15 y 118 d
37 Hedvig Karakas HUN European Cadet Championships U17 Salzburg 15 y 118 d
38 Natalia Kuziutina RUS European Cadet Championships U17 Rotterdam 15 y 124 d
39 Kamila Pasternak-Plata POL European Cadet Championships U17 Bar 15 y 130 d
40 Abbie Cunningham GBR European Cadet Championships U17 Gyor 15 y 132 d
41 Nataliya Ilkiv UKR European Cadet Championships U17 Koper 15 y 138 d
42 Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS European Cadet Championships U17 Koper 15 y 139 d
43 Barbara Maros HUN European Cadet Championships U17 Miskolc 15 y 143 d
44 Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE European Cadet Championships U17 Miskolc 15 y 165 d
45 Margaux Pinot FRA European Cadet Championships U17 Koper 15 y 172 d
46 Mario Daminelli ITA European Cadet Championships Oostende 15 y 174 d
47 Zaur Salikhov RUS European Cadet Championships U17 Salzburg 15 y 174 d
48 Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO European Cadet Championships U18 Kaunas 15 y 180 d
49 Adám Juhász HUN European Cadet Championships U17 Salzburg 15 y 181 d
50 Shamil Magomedov RUS European Cadet Championships U17 Valetta 15 y 185 d

Judo birthday