• Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar - Event

    Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar

    • Date: 4 Jul 2014 - 6 Jul 2014
    • Place: Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
    • Type: Grand Prix
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
    2 Eric Takabatake BRA
    3 Ryo Kawabata JPN
    3 Toru Shishime JPN
    5 Ehsan Bahramian Khayat IRI
    5 Ludovic Chammartin SUI
    7 Kherlen Ganbold MGL
    7 Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
    U66
    1 Tomofumi Takajo JPN
    2 Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL
    3 Altansukh Dovdon MGL
    3 Sho Tateyama JPN
    5 Patrick Gagné CAN
    5 Rene Schneider GER
    7 Sebastian Seidl GER
    7 Pawel Zagrodnik POL
    U73
    1 Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO
    2 Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL
    3 Kuk Hyon Hong PRK
    3 Takenori Nakamura JPN
    5 Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
    5 Won-Gi Jang KOR
    7 Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL
    7 Leo Fogel RUS
    U81
    1 Keita Nagashima JPN
    2 Ki-Chun Wang KOR
    3 Lukasz Blach POL
    3 Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI
    5 Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
    5 Alexander Wieczerzak GER
    7 Szabolcs Krizsan HUN
    7 Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB
    U90
    1 Beka Gviniashvili GEO
    2 Krisztian Toth HUN
    3 Kirill Denisov RUS
    3 Shohei Shimowada JPN
    5 Marc Odenthal GER
    5 Gábor Vér HUN
    7 Erkin Doniyorov UZB
    7 Davronbek Sattorov UZB
    U100
    1 Tagir Khaibulaev RUS
    2 Karl-Richard Frey GER
    3 Flavio Orlik SUI
    3 Dimitri Peters GER
    5 Gu-Ham Cho KOR
    5 Miklós Cirjenics HUN
    7 Jorge Fonseca POR
    7 Kyle Reyes CAN
    O100
    1 Ryu Shichinohe JPN
    2 Adam Okruashvili GEO
    3 Levani Matiashvili GEO
    3 Daniel Natea ROU
    5 Temuulen Battulga MGL
    5 Maciej Sarnacki POL
    7 Andre Breitbarth GER
    7 Jian Liu CHN
    referee
    9 Vincent Druaux FRA
    9 Marius Jeberean ROU
    9 Susumu Takahashi JPN
    9 Frank Wolf GER
    9 Thierry Clauw BEL
    9 Arik Zygmunt AUS
    9 Artur Fando BLR
    9 Ali Shaherkani KSA
    9 Mukhsin Nurtazin KAZ
    9 William Rosquet CUB
    9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!