Alexandre Teodosio Judoka
Alexandre Teodosio
Alexandre Teodosio
Country: Portugal | Born: 19 April 1999 (22 years)
Judoka Alexandre Teodosio from Portugal clinched a bronze medal at the Junior European Cup in Lignano in 2019.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2019 13 7 6 53.8%
2018 22 11 11 50.0%
2017 12 7 5 58.3%
2016 19 6 13 31.6%
2015 15 6 9 40.0%
Total 81 37 44 45.7%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
19 Oct 2019 Kamigaki, Kazunari JPN 1/16 L WJC Marrakech U100
14 Sep 2019 Madsen, Mathias DEN 1/8 L EChJun Vaantaa U100
7 Apr 2019 Endovitskiy, Valeriy RUS 3/5 W IJFJun Lignano U100
7 Apr 2019 Parkhomin, Savelii RUS 1/2 L IJFJun Lignano U100
7 Apr 2019 Garel, Hugo FRA 1/4 W IJFJun Lignano U100
7 Apr 2019 Lahboub, Mohammed MAR 1/8 W IJFJun Lignano U100
16 Mar 2019 Simin, Iosif RUS 3/5 L IJFJun Coimbra U100
16 Mar 2019 Coulibaly, Jean FRA 5/7 W IJFJun Coimbra U100
16 Mar 2019 McWatt, Andrew GBR 9/12 W IJFJun Coimbra U100
16 Mar 2019 Bergamelli, Enrico ITA 1/4 L IJFJun Coimbra U100
16 Mar 2019 Saez Pascula, Victor Javier ESP 1/8 W IJFJun Coimbra U100
3 Feb 2019 Olivar, Cedric FRA 1/8 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U100
3 Feb 2019 Pires, Joao POR 1/16 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U100
20 Oct 2018 Catharina, Simeon NED 1/8 L WJC Nassau U100
20 Oct 2018 Marshall, Larry BAH 1/16 W WJC Nassau U100
16 Sep 2018 Voitsik, Bogdan BLR 5/7 W EChJT Sofia O90
15 Sep 2018 Zekaj, Shpati KOS 1/8 L EChJun Sofia U100
15 Sep 2018 Vidakovic, Stefan MNE 1/16 W EChJun Sofia U100
12 Aug 2018 Kurazov, Aslan UKR 3/5 L IJFJun Cluj Napoca U100
12 Aug 2018 Roman, Alexandru ROU 13/16 W IJFJun Cluj Napoca U100
12 Aug 2018 Kenchadze, Zauri GEO 1/4 L IJFJun Cluj Napoca U100
22 Jul 2018 Lee, Seungyeob KOR 1/16 L IJFJun Prague U100
10 Jul 2018 Krijvenaar, Duco NED 3/5 L IJFJun Gdynia U100
10 Jul 2018 Madsen, Mathias DEN 1/2 L IJFJun Gdynia U100
10 Jul 2018 Beuting, Bas NED 1/4 W IJFJun Gdynia U100
10 Jul 2018 Lazauninkas, Lukas LTU 1/8 W IJFJun Gdynia U100
3 Jun 2018 Szczurowski, Kacper POL 1/16 L WCup Madrid U100
19 May 2018 Bakanov, Denis RUS final L IJFJun La Coruna U100
19 May 2018 Garel, Hugo FRA 1/2 W IJFJun La Coruna U100
19 May 2018 Bastero Comesana, Alejandro ESP 1/4 W IJFJun La Coruna U100
17 Mar 2018 Endovitskiy, Valeriy RUS 3/5 L IJFJun Coimbra U100
17 Mar 2018 Brites, Diogo POR 5/7 W IJFJun Coimbra U100
17 Mar 2018 Brites, Diogo POR 13/16 W IJFJun Coimbra U100
17 Mar 2018 Calvo Garcia, Alejandro ESP 17/20 W IJFJun Coimbra U100
17 Mar 2018 Bakanov, Denis RUS 1/32 L IJFJun Coimbra U100
20 May 2017 Louzoun, Almog ISR 3/5 L IJFJun La Coruna U100
20 May 2017 Reboredo, Carlos ESP 5/7 W IJFJun La Coruna U100
20 May 2017 Reboredo, Carlos ESP 13/16 W IJFJun La Coruna U100
20 May 2017 Truffo, Marco ITA 1/4 L IJFJun La Coruna U100
20 May 2017 Custodio Martine, Jusep ESP 1/8 W IJFJun La Coruna U100
20 May 2017 Custodio Martine, Jusep ESP 1/32 W IJFJun La Coruna O90
20 May 2017 Custodio Martine, Jusep ESP 1/32 W IJFJun La Coruna U100
18 Mar 2017 Nova, Jose DOM 13/16 L IJFJun Coimbra O90
18 Mar 2017 Nova, Jose DOM 13/16 L IJFJun Coimbra U100
18 Mar 2017 Baraniewski, Iwo POL 1/4 L IJFJun Coimbra U100
18 Mar 2017 Casas, Jose ESP 1/32 W IJFJun Coimbra U100
18 Mar 2017 Casas, Jose ESP 1/32 W IJFJun Coimbra O90
30 Jul 2016 Fara, Aaron AUT 13/16 L IJFJun Berlin U100
30 Jul 2016 Fara, Aaron AUT 17/20 L IJFJun Berlin U100
30 Jul 2016 Adamian, Arman RUS 1/16 L IJFJun Berlin U100
30 Jul 2016 Adamian, Arman RUS 1/32 L IJFJun Berlin U100
2 Jul 2016 Mvuama, Christopher FRA 9/12 L EChCa Vantaa U90
2 Jul 2016 Madsen, Mathias DEN 1/8 L EChCa Vantaa U90
2 Jul 2016 Vukmirica, Mateja SRB 1/16 W EChCa Vantaa U90
28 May 2016 Sidorov, Dmitrii RUS 3/5 L IJFCad Coimbra U90
28 May 2016 Madsen, Mathias DEN 1/2 L IJFCad Coimbra U90
28 May 2016 Nekrasov, Vladislav RUS 1/4 W IJFCad Coimbra U90
30 Apr 2016 Svianidze, Aleksi GEO 1/16 L IJFCad Berlin U90
16 Apr 2016 Oldak, Sebastian POL 5/7 L IJFCad Teplice U90
16 Apr 2016 Toth, Csaba HUN 9/12 W IJFCad Teplice U90
16 Apr 2016 Bergamelli, Enrico ITA 13/16 W IJFCad Teplice U90
16 Apr 2016 Akbarli, Jafar AZE 1/16 L IJFCad Teplice U90
12 Mar 2016 Monreal Ciaurriz, Lucas ESP 1/16 L IJFJun Coimbra U90
13 Feb 2016 Bratincevic, Domagoj CRO final L IJFCad Fuengirola U90
13 Feb 2016 Gomez Cabello, Javier ESP 1/2 W IJFCad Fuengirola U90
13 Feb 2016 Katic, Bruno CRO 1/4 W IJFCad Fuengirola U90
1 Aug 2015 Kurak, Lukas SVK 1/8 L EYOF Tbilisi U90
1 Aug 2015 Yagubov, Azar AZE 1/16 W EYOF Tbilisi U90
4 Jul 2015 Saneblidze, Onise GEO 13/16 L EChCa Sofia U90
4 Jul 2015 Kotsoiev, Zelym AZE 1/16 L EChCa Sofia U90
30 May 2015 Snippe, Jelle NED 3/5 L IJFCad Coimbra U90
30 May 2015 Nemati, Dario ESP 5/7 W IJFCad Coimbra U90
30 May 2015 Nemati, Dario ESP 9/12 W IJFCad Coimbra U90
30 May 2015 Alcíbar, Ignacio ESP 9/12 W IJFCad Coimbra U90
30 May 2015 Schneider, Sebastian AUT 1/4 L IJFCad Coimbra U90
30 May 2015 Jones, William NZL 1/16 W IJFCad Coimbra U90
2 May 2015 Heitz, Luc SUI 1/16 L IJFCad Berlin U90
11 Apr 2015 Frohloff, Luca GER 1/8 L IJFCad Teplice U90
11 Apr 2015 Kalsbeek, Robin NED 1/16 W IJFCad Teplice U90
14 Mar 2015 Van Kampen, Stef NED 9/12 L IJFJun Coimbra U90
14 Mar 2015 Nelmark, Oliver DEN 1/8 L IJFJun Coimbra U90