Peter Kordely Judoka
Peter Kordely
HUN
Peter Kordely
Country: Hungary | Born: 17 March 1996 (25 years)
Hungarian judoka Peter Kordely won bronze at the European Cup in Sarajevo in 2016. He claimed a bronze medal at the European Cup in Celje in 2019.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 5 3 2 60.0%
2020 4 1 3 25.0%
2019 16 9 7 56.3%
2018 6 2 4 33.3%
2017 5 1 4 20.0%
2016 42 25 17 59.5%
2015 28 17 11 60.7%
2014 5 3 2 60.0%
2013 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 112 61 51 54.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
28 Feb 2021 Borchashvili, Adam AUT 3/5 L WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2021 Safrany, Peter HUN 1/2 L WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2021 Pacher, Johannes AUT 1/4 W WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2021 Knapek, Radim CZE 1/8 W WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2021 Speekenbrink, Sebastian NED 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
25 Oct 2020 Sismanlar, Mert TUR 1/32 L GSL Budapest U100
1 Mar 2020 Szczurowski, Kacper POL 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U100
16 Feb 2020 Goncalves, Leonardo BRA 1/8 L WCup Oberwart U100
16 Feb 2020 Magomedov, Khaibula RUS 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U100
29 Sep 2019 Feuillet, Remi MRI 1/8 L WCup Luxembourg U90
29 Sep 2019 L'Herbier, Teo FRA 1/16 W WCup Luxembourg U90
8 Sep 2019 Boneschansker, Tom NED 9/12 L ECup Bratislava U90
8 Sep 2019 Borenovic, Bosko SRB 1/4 L ECup Bratislava U90
8 Sep 2019 Stamm, Daniel GER 1/8 W ECup Bratislava U90
8 Sep 2019 L'Herbier, Teo FRA 1/16 W ECup Bratislava U90
14 Jul 2019 Tumaev, Aliumar RUS 1/16 L GP Budapest U90
14 Jul 2019 Khamkhoev, Ismail RUS 1/32 W GP Budapest U90
2 Jun 2019 Borenovic, Bosko SRB 1/8 L WCup Cluj U90
2 Jun 2019 Creata, Paul ITA 1/16 W WCup Cluj U90
26 May 2019 Van de Ven, Martijn NED 3/5 W ECup Celje U90
26 May 2019 Beviz, Barnabas HUN 5/7 W ECup Celje U90
26 May 2019 Veres, Marton HUN 9/12 W ECup Celje U90
26 May 2019 Petersilka, Falk GER 1/4 L ECup Celje U90
26 May 2019 Krieber Gagnon, Louis CAN 1/8 W ECup Celje U90
3 Mar 2019 Koszczynski, Radoslaw POL 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U90
10 Jun 2018 Brasnjovic, Darko SRB 1/8 L ECup Belgrade U90
10 Jun 2018 Micic, Stefan SRB 1/16 W ECup Belgrade U90
5 May 2018 Lackovic, Narsej SLO 1/16 L ECup Sarajevo U90
4 Mar 2018 Kazarin, Oleg RUS 1/32 L WCup Prague U90
18 Feb 2018 Marchitan, Mihail UAE 1/8 L WCup Oberwart U90
18 Feb 2018 Rollo, Federico ITA 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U90
18 Jun 2017 Laamanen, Aatu FIN 1/16 L ECup Celje U90
30 Apr 2017 Mikhaelyan, Arsen RUS 9/12 L ECup Sarajevo U90
30 Apr 2017 Islamhanov, Suleiman AUT 13/16 W ECup Sarajevo U90
30 Apr 2017 Miletic, Toni BIH 1/8 L ECup Sarajevo U90
19 Feb 2017 Fusco, Andrea ITA 1/16 L WCup Rome U90
12 Nov 2016 Kliavusau, Viktar BLR 1/16 L EJU23 Tel Aviv U90
9 Oct 2016 Van Empelen, Bas NED 5/7 L ECup Belgrade U90
9 Oct 2016 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 9/12 W ECup Belgrade U90
9 Oct 2016 Jerman, Gasper SLO 13/16 W ECup Belgrade U90
9 Oct 2016 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 1/16 L ECup Belgrade U90
17 Sep 2016 Kruk, Oleksandr UKR 1/16 L EChJun Malaga U90
30 Jul 2016 Blahusiak, Miroslav SVK 1/16 L IJFJun Berlin U90
23 Jul 2016 Pink, Paul GER 9/12 L IJFJun Prague U90
23 Jul 2016 Sachylovich, Anton BLR 13/16 W IJFJun Prague U90
23 Jul 2016 Shepel, Vitalii UKR 1/16 L IJFJun Prague U90
9 Jul 2016 Makatsaria, Sandro GER 3/5 L IJFJun Paks U90
9 Jul 2016 Pacher, Johannes AUT 5/7 W IJFJun Paks U90
9 Jul 2016 Kiesche, Valentin GER 9/12 W IJFJun Paks U90
9 Jul 2016 Kuusik, Mattias EST 1/4 L IJFJun Paks U90
9 Jul 2016 Joubert, Antony FRA 1/8 W IJFJun Paks U90
9 Jul 2016 Jimenez Patino, Pedro ESP 1/16 W IJFJun Paks U90
26 Jun 2016 Stewart, Max GBR 1/16 L GP Budapest U90
28 May 2016 Tassier, Loris FRA 3/5 W IJFJun Leibnitz U90
28 May 2016 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/2 L IJFJun Leibnitz U90
28 May 2016 Vasian, Ionut ROU 1/4 W IJFJun Leibnitz U90
28 May 2016 Petersilka, Falk GER 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U90
28 May 2016 Hoedeman, Timo NED 1/16 W IJFJun Leibnitz U90
7 May 2016 Kumric, Marko CRO 9/12 L IJFJun Kaunas U90
7 May 2016 Mukete, Daniel BLR 1/4 L IJFJun Kaunas U90
7 May 2016 Galandi, Fabian GER 1/8 W IJFJun Kaunas U90
7 May 2016 Kibickas, Paulius LTU 1/16 W IJFJun Kaunas U90
16 Apr 2016 Varapayeu, Yahor BLR 3/5 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U90
16 Apr 2016 Taimazov, Robert RUS 1/2 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U90
16 Apr 2016 Francini, Henrique BRA 1/4 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U90
16 Apr 2016 Kuusik, Mattias EST 1/8 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U90
16 Apr 2016 Palyan, Karlen RUS 1/16 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U90
9 Apr 2016 Lackovic, Narsej SLO 3/5 W IJFJun Lignano U90
9 Apr 2016 Francini, Henrique BRA 5/7 W IJFJun Lignano U90
9 Apr 2016 Pacher, Johannes AUT 9/12 W IJFJun Lignano U90
9 Apr 2016 Berbatti, Stefano ITA 13/16 W IJFJun Lignano U90
9 Apr 2016 Vasian, Ionut ROU 1/16 L IJFJun Lignano U90
19 Mar 2016 Ostojić, Bosko SRB 3/5 W ECup Sarajevo U90
19 Mar 2016 Ivezic, Miroljub SRB 5/7 W ECup Sarajevo U90
19 Mar 2016 Vujic1, Marin CRO 9/12 W ECup Sarajevo U90
19 Mar 2016 Borenovic, Bosko SRB 1/4 L ECup Sarajevo U90
19 Mar 2016 Mijanovic, Milos BIH 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo U90
19 Mar 2016 Bayrak, Ilkehan TUR 1/16 W ECup Sarajevo U90
25 Oct 2015 Zaborosciuc, Nicon MDA 1/32 L WJC Abu Dhabi U81
27 Sep 2015 Ostojić, Bosko SRB 13/16 L ECup Belgrade U81
27 Sep 2015 Jerman, Gasper SLO 1/16 L ECup Belgrade U81
20 Sep 2015 Varapayeu, Yahor BLR 1/8 W EChJT Oberwart U81
19 Sep 2015 Makukha, Viktor UKR 1/8 L EChJun Oberwart U81
19 Sep 2015 Bubanja, Marko AUT 1/16 W EChJun Oberwart U81
1 Aug 2015 Lee, Moon-Jin KOR 1/16 L IJFJun Berlin U81
25 Jul 2015 D'Arco, Salvatore ITA 5/7 L IJFJun Prague U81
25 Jul 2015 Zaborosciuc, Nicon MDA 9/12 W IJFJun Prague U81
25 Jul 2015 Mesablishvili, Rezo UKR 1/4 L IJFJun Prague U81
25 Jul 2015 Wrona, Aleksander POL 1/8 W IJFJun Prague U81
25 Jul 2015 Sukhyi, Davyd UKR 1/16 W IJFJun Prague U81
11 Jul 2015 Godizov, Akhsartag RUS final L IJFJun Paks U81
11 Jul 2015 Vyshegurov, Suleiman RUS 1/2 W IJFJun Paks U81
11 Jul 2015 Snijders, Thomas NED 1/4 W IJFJun Paks U81
11 Jul 2015 Schwarzer, Christopher GER 1/8 W IJFJun Paks U81
11 Jul 2015 Kliavusau, Viktar BLR 1/16 W IJFJun Paks U81
6 Jun 2015 Gramkow, Tim GER 3/5 L IJFJun Leibnitz U81
6 Jun 2015 Sukhyi, Davyd UKR 5/7 W IJFJun Leibnitz U81
6 Jun 2015 Alimzhanuly, Bakytzhan KAZ 9/12 W IJFJun Leibnitz U81
6 Jun 2015 Tepkaev, Turpal RUS 1/4 L IJFJun Leibnitz U81
6 Jun 2015 Heijman, Jim NED 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U81
6 Jun 2015 Wagner, Steffen AUT 1/16 W IJFJun Leibnitz U81
28 Mar 2015 Vardi, Idan ISR 3/5 W IJFJun Lignano U81
28 Mar 2015 McWatt, Stuart GBR 1/2 L IJFJun Lignano U81
28 Mar 2015 Druzeta, Dominik CRO 1/4 W IJFJun Lignano U81
28 Mar 2015 Trojnar, Robert CZE 1/8 W IJFJun Lignano U81
28 Mar 2015 Palumbo, Gaetano ITA 1/16 W IJFJun Lignano U81
28 Sep 2014 Badirkhanov, Elshan RUS 5/7 L ECup Belgrade U81
28 Sep 2014 Siljegovic, Stefan BIH 9/12 W ECup Belgrade U81
28 Sep 2014 Stamenković, Aleksandar SRB 13/16 W ECup Belgrade U81
28 Sep 2014 Bodirlau, Cristian ROU 1/8 L ECup Belgrade U81
28 Sep 2014 Vujaskovic, Milos SRB 1/16 W ECup Belgrade U81
22 Jun 2013 Tvauri, Oskar FIN 1/32 L EChCa Tallinn U73