Asimina Theodorakis Judoka
Asimina Theodorakis
Asimina Theodorakis
Country: Austria | Born: 7 February 1997 (24 years)
She took a silver medal at the European Cup in Orenburg in 2019. She claimed a silver medal at the European Cup for seniors in Bratislava in 2019. She won the Austrian U23 Championships in 2015 and 2017
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 1 0 1 0.0%
2020 3 1 2 33.3%
2019 24 13 11 54.2%
2018 13 6 7 46.2%
2017 36 21 15 58.3%
2016 3 1 2 33.3%
2015 19 6 13 31.6%
2014 6 4 2 66.7%
1 1 0 100.0%
Total 106 53 53 50.0%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
27 Feb 2021 Riciu, Cleonia ROU 1/8 L WCup Prague U57
15 Feb 2020 Dotsenko, Katerina RUS 5/7 L WCup Bratislava U57
15 Feb 2020 Varga, Brigitta HUN 1/4 L WCup Bratislava U57
15 Feb 2020 Sikic, Tena CRO 1/8 W WCup Bratislava U57
28 Sep 2019 Deberdt, Gaetane FRA 1/16 L WCup Luxembourg U57
7 Sep 2019 Blavier, Myriam BEL final L ECup Bratislava U57
7 Sep 2019 Sikic, Tena CRO 1/2 W ECup Bratislava U57
7 Sep 2019 Koorn, Lesley NED 1/4 W ECup Bratislava U57
7 Sep 2019 Hellgren, Jessika FIN 1/8 W ECup Bratislava U57
7 Sep 2019 Bishop, Justine NZL 1/16 W ECup Bratislava U57
26 Jul 2019 Konkina, Anastasiia RUS 1/16 L GP Zagreb U57
12 Jul 2019 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/8 L GP Budapest U57
12 Jul 2019 Rosa, Ana DOM 1/16 W GP Budapest U57
12 Jul 2019 García, Elizabeth MEX 1/32 W GP Budapest U57
5 Jul 2019 Blavier, Myriam BEL 1/16 L WUC Napoli U57
1 Jun 2019 Munkhtsedev, Ichinkhorloo AZE 3/5 L WCup Cluj U57
1 Jun 2019 Mueller, Johanna GER 5/7 W WCup Cluj U57
1 Jun 2019 Beischmidt, Ines GER 1/4 L WCup Cluj U57
1 Jun 2019 Ubasart, Carla ESP 1/8 W WCup Cluj U57
1 Jun 2019 Siroki, Ibolya HUN 1/16 W WCup Cluj U57
18 May 2019 Baidak, Viktoriia RUS final L ECup Orenburg U57
18 May 2019 Dabrowska, Anna POL 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U57
18 May 2019 Shilova, Kristina RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U57
18 May 2019 Maliukova, Natalia RUS 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U57
9 Mar 2019 Luciano, Federica ITA 1/8 L ECup Uster U57
9 Mar 2019 Gertsch, Olivia SUI 1/16 W ECup Uster U57
16 Feb 2019 Lkhagvatogoo, Enkhriilen MGL 1/16 L WCup Oberwart U57
2 Feb 2019 Cherevan, Karina RUS 1/16 L WCup Sofia U57
1 Dec 2018 Chen, Jia-Yi TPE 1/8 L WCup Hong Kong U57
2 Nov 2018 Baidak, Viktoriia RUS 1/8 L EJU23 Gyor U57
2 Nov 2018 Tropan, Teja SLO 1/16 W EJU23 Gyor U57
6 Oct 2018 Steele, Josie GBR 1/8 L WCup Glasgow U57
18 Aug 2018 Libeer, Mina BEL 1/8 L WCup Minsk U57
18 Aug 2018 Budzko, Kseniya BLR 1/16 W WCup Minsk U57
18 Jul 2018 Munkhtsedev, Ichinkhorloo AZE 5/7 L EMXT Ekaterinburg U57
18 Jul 2018 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 9/12 W EMXT Ekaterinburg U57
18 Jul 2018 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/4 L EMXT Ekaterinburg U57
18 Jul 2018 Ubasart, Carla ESP 1/8 W EMXT Ekaterinburg U57
2 Jun 2018 Lo Giudice, Martina ITA 1/8 L WCup Madrid U57
2 Jun 2018 Gomes, Wilsa POR 1/16 W WCup Madrid U57
2 Jun 2018 Lieby, Katherinne USA 1/32 W WCup Madrid U57
25 Nov 2017 Rogic, Jovana SRB 5/7 L ECC Ankara U57
25 Nov 2017 Posvite, Laury FRA 1/4 L ECC Ankara U57
10 Nov 2017 Stoll, Amelie GER 1/8 L EJU23 Podgorica U57
10 Nov 2017 Sherifovska, Berna MKD 1/16 W EJU23 Podgorica U57
19 Oct 2017 Lkhagvatogoo, Enkhriilen MGL 1/8 L WJC Zagreb U57
19 Oct 2017 Shrestha Pradhan, Manita NEP 1/16 W WJC Zagreb U57
17 Sep 2017 Zemanova, Vera CZE 1/8 L EChJT Maribor U57
15 Sep 2017 Visser, Jorien NED 5/7 L EChJun Maribor U57
15 Sep 2017 Cysique, Sarah Leonie FRA 1/4 L EChJun Maribor U57
15 Sep 2017 Ozbas, Szofi HUN 1/8 W EChJun Maribor U57
15 Sep 2017 Ziegler, Jana GER 1/16 W EChJun Maribor U57
22 Jul 2017 Van de Meeberg, Shannon NED final L IJFJun Prague U57
22 Jul 2017 Coban, Xenia GER 1/2 W IJFJun Prague U57
22 Jul 2017 Bannenberg, Nora GER 1/4 W IJFJun Prague U57
22 Jul 2017 Markloff, Lea GER 1/8 W IJFJun Prague U57
22 Jul 2017 Miniailo, Svetlana RUS 1/16 W IJFJun Prague U57
15 Jul 2017 Toprak, Acelya GBR 5/7 L IJFJun Paks U57
15 Jul 2017 Zheng, Leocardia GER 9/12 W IJFJun Paks U57
15 Jul 2017 Nairne, Lele GBR 1/4 L IJFJun Paks U57
15 Jul 2017 Topolovec, Tihea CRO 1/8 W IJFJun Paks U57
3 Jun 2017 Zemanova, Vera CZE 5/7 L IJFJun Leibnitz U57
3 Jun 2017 Ziegler, Jana GER 9/12 W IJFJun Leibnitz U57
3 Jun 2017 Van Krevel, Larissa NED 1/4 L IJFJun Leibnitz U57
3 Jun 2017 Markloff, Lea GER 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U57
3 Jun 2017 Zheng, Leocardia GER 1/16 W IJFJun Leibnitz U57
8 Apr 2017 Cantini, Anita ITA final L IJFJun Lignano U57
8 Apr 2017 Dabrowska, Anna POL 1/2 W IJFJun Lignano U57
8 Apr 2017 Silvestri, Margaux FRA 1/4 W IJFJun Lignano U57
8 Apr 2017 Secrieru, Andrada ROU 1/8 W IJFJun Lignano U57
8 Apr 2017 Altkorn, Kim GER 1/16 W IJFJun Lignano U57
25 Mar 2017 Dindar, Meltem TUR final W IJFJun Athens U57
25 Mar 2017 Goshen, Maya ISR 1/2 W IJFJun Athens U57
25 Mar 2017 Ranzato, Beatrice ITA 1/4 W IJFJun Athens U57
25 Mar 2017 Tzioti, Dionysia GRE 1/8 W IJFJun Athens U57
4 Mar 2017 Ubasart, Carla ESP 1/16 L WCup Prague U57
18 Feb 2017 Iraoui, Soumiya MAR 1/16 L WCup Oberwart U57
28 May 2016 Cysique, Sarah Leonie FRA 1/8 L IJFJun Leibnitz U57
28 May 2016 Berdybekova, Iolanta KAZ 1/16 W IJFJun Leibnitz U57
9 Apr 2016 Coban, Xenia GER 1/16 L IJFJun Lignano U57
13 Nov 2015 Equisoain, Jaione ESP 1/16 L EJU23 Bratislava U57
20 Sep 2015 Kowalczyk, Julia POL 1/8 L EChJT Oberwart U57
18 Sep 2015 Libeer, Mina BEL 1/16 L EChJun Oberwart U57
1 Aug 2015 Shilova, Kristina RUS 13/16 L IJFJun Berlin U57
1 Aug 2015 Karthaus, Dewy NED 1/16 L IJFJun Berlin U57
1 Aug 2015 Wuest, Saskia GER 1/32 W IJFJun Berlin U57
25 Jul 2015 Kropf, Manja SLO 1/8 L IJFJun Prague U57
25 Jul 2015 Bolatbekova, Moldir KAZ 1/16 W IJFJun Prague U57
11 Jul 2015 Fraser, Natasha GBR 5/7 L IJFJun Paks U57
11 Jul 2015 Muzikova, Magdalena SVK 9/12 W IJFJun Paks U57
11 Jul 2015 Leski, Andreja SLO 1/8 L IJFJun Paks U57
13 Jun 2015 Mezhetskaia, Daria RUS final L ECup Celje U57
13 Jun 2015 Ikälä, Anni FIN 3/5 L ECup Celje U57
13 Jun 2015 Babinyan, Zarina RUS 1/2 W ECup Celje U57
13 Jun 2015 Kaiser, Swantje GER 1/4 W ECup Celje U57
13 Jun 2015 Jager, Hilde NED 1/8 W ECup Celje U57
6 Jun 2015 Starchenko, Anna KAZ 1/16 L IJFJun Leibnitz U57
28 Mar 2015 Muzikova, Magdalena SVK 13/16 L IJFJun Lignano U57
28 Mar 2015 Stoll, Amelie GER 1/16 L IJFJun Lignano U57
5 Jul 2014 Kowalczyk, Julia POL 5/7 L EChCa Athens U57
5 Jul 2014 Dubinina, Yanina BLR 9/12 W EChCa Athens U57
5 Jul 2014 Jager, Hilde NED 1/4 L EChCa Athens U57
5 Jul 2014 Eiden, Kim LUX 1/8 W EChCa Athens U57
5 Jul 2014 Eiden, Kim LUX 1/8 W EChCa Athens U57
5 Jul 2014 Vetterli, Gioia SUI 1/16 W EChCa Athens U57
Shilova, Kristina RUS 1/8 W WTCJ Zagreb U57