Alina Dumitru Judoka
Alina Dumitru
Alina Dumitru
Country: Romania | Born: 30 August 1982 (38 years)
Alina Dumitru Samarghitan is the most successful Romanian judoka ever. She became 2008 Olympic Champion in Beijing U48kg and was finallist in 2012 at the London Olympics. She won eight European titles from 2004 and won 3 World Championships medals and competed at 3 Olympic Games and became coach. She captured gold at the Balkan Championships in 2003 in Belgrade. She was decorated with the "Meritul Sportiv" medal by the President of Romania, and became an honorary citizen of Ploiesti, in 2008.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2012 18 13 5 72.2%
2011 31 20 11 64.5%
2010 44 39 5 88.6%
2009 19 12 7 63.2%
2008 17 15 2 88.2%
2007 31 27 4 87.1%
2006 16 15 1 93.8%
2005 22 18 4 81.8%
2004 39 32 7 82.1%
2003 31 22 9 71.0%
2002 11 8 3 72.7%
2001 24 17 7 70.8%
2000 14 7 7 50.0%
1999 4 2 2 50.0%
1998 3 1 2 33.3%
Total 324 248 76 76.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
28 Jul 2012 Menezes, Sarah BRA final L OG London U48
28 Jul 2012 Fukumi, Tomoko JPN 1/2 W OG London U48
28 Jul 2012 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 1/4 W OG London U48
28 Jul 2012 Mestre Alvarez, Dayaris CUB 1/8 W OG London U48
26 May 2012 Menezes, Sarah BRA final L GSL Moscow U48
26 May 2012 Van Snick, Charline BEL 1/2 W GSL Moscow U48
26 May 2012 Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova, Rada RUS 1/4 W GSL Moscow U48
26 Apr 2012 Van Snick, Charline BEL final W ECh Chelyabinsk U48
26 Apr 2012 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/2 W ECh Chelyabinsk U48
26 Apr 2012 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/4 W ECh Chelyabinsk U48
26 Apr 2012 Kearney, Lisa IRL 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U48
26 Apr 2012 Krot, Maryna UKR 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U48
18 Feb 2012 Endo, Hiromi JPN 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U48
4 Feb 2012 Menezes, Sarah BRA 1/2 L GSL Paris U48
4 Feb 2012 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/4 W GSL Paris U48
4 Feb 2012 Ente, Birgit NED 1/8 W GSL Paris U48
4 Feb 2012 Filippova, Margarita TKM 1/16 W GSL Paris U48
14 Jan 2012 Menezes, Sarah BRA 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U48
19 Nov 2011 Ente, Birgit NED 1/2 L GP Amsterdam U48
19 Nov 2011 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/4 W GP Amsterdam U48
19 Nov 2011 Arutyunyan, Gayane ARM 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U48
23 Aug 2011 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 5/7 L WCh Paris U48
23 Aug 2011 Van Snick, Charline BEL 1/4 L WCh Paris U48
23 Aug 2011 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/8 W WCh Paris U48
23 Aug 2011 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 1/16 W WCh Paris U48
23 Aug 2011 Babakulyyeva, Madina TKM 1/32 W WCh Paris U48
20 Jul 2011 Kubicka, Kinga POL poule W WMG Rio de Janeiro U48
20 Jul 2011 Kim, Sol Mi PRK poule L WMG Rio de Janeiro U48
20 Jul 2011 Menezes, Sarah BRA poule L WMG Rio de Janeiro U48
20 Jul 2011 Ortiz, Diana VEN poule W WMG Rio de Janeiro U48
25 Jun 2011 Van Snick, Charline BEL final L WCup Sao Paulo U48
25 Jun 2011 Akkus, Sümeyye TUR 1/2 W WCup Sao Paulo U48
25 Jun 2011 Alvarez, Luz COL 1/4 W WCup Sao Paulo U48
25 Jun 2011 Chibana, Gabriela BRA 1/8 W WCup Sao Paulo U48
18 Jun 2011 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 1/8 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U48
28 May 2011 Moretti, Elena ITA 1/8 L GSL Moscow U48
28 May 2011 Leshchanka, Volha BLR 1/16 W GSL Moscow U48
21 Apr 2011 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN final W ECh Istanbul U48
21 Apr 2011 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/2 W ECh Istanbul U48
21 Apr 2011 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/4 W ECh Istanbul U48
21 Apr 2011 Cherniak, Maryna UKR 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U48
19 Feb 2011 Van Snick, Charline BEL 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U48
19 Feb 2011 Pesch, Séverine GER 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U48
19 Feb 2011 Akkus, Sümeyye TUR 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U48
19 Feb 2011 Alvarez, Luz COL 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U48
5 Feb 2011 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/4 L GSL Paris U48
5 Feb 2011 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 1/8 W GSL Paris U48
5 Feb 2011 Bata, Philomene CMR 1/16 W GSL Paris U48
15 Jan 2011 Chung, Jung-Yeon KOR 1/8 L IJFMA Baku U48
22 Nov 2010 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS final W GP Abu Dhabi U48
22 Nov 2010 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U48
22 Nov 2010 Latulippe, Isabel CAN 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U48
22 Nov 2010 Bata, Philomene CMR 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U48
15 Oct 2010 Van Snick, Charline BEL final L GP Rotterdam U48
15 Oct 2010 Bogdan, Carmen ROU 1/2 W GP Rotterdam U48
15 Oct 2010 Kearney, Lisa IRL 1/4 W GP Rotterdam U48
15 Oct 2010 Ortiz, Diana VEN 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U48
15 Oct 2010 Konieczny, Ewa POL 1/16 W GP Rotterdam U48
12 Sep 2010 Chung, Jung-Yeon KOR 3/5 W WCh Tokyo U48
12 Sep 2010 Asami, Haruna JPN 1/2 L WCh Tokyo U48
12 Sep 2010 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U48
12 Sep 2010 Baljinnyam, Bat-Erdene MGL 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U48
12 Sep 2010 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U48
7 Aug 2010 Sarmiento, Aida ESP final W ECup Hamburg U48
7 Aug 2010 Menz, Katharina GER 1/2 W ECup Hamburg U48
7 Aug 2010 Rosseneu, Amelie ISR 1/4 W ECup Hamburg U48
7 Aug 2010 Kraus, Kay GER 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U48
7 Aug 2010 Blanco, Oiana ESP 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U48
5 Jun 2010 Bogdan, Carmen ROU final W WCup Bucharest U48
5 Jun 2010 García, Vanesa ESP 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U48
5 Jun 2010 Seifulgazina, Elmira KAZ 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U48
5 Jun 2010 Kim, Sol Mi PRK 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U48
7 May 2010 Payet, Laëtitia FRA final W GP Tunis U48
7 May 2010 Rosseneu, Amelie ISR 1/2 W GP Tunis U48
7 May 2010 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR 1/4 W GP Tunis U48
7 May 2010 Raynaud, Louise FRA 1/8 W GP Tunis U48
22 Apr 2010 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN final W ECh Vienna U48
22 Apr 2010 Blanco, Oiana ESP 1/2 W ECh Vienna U48
22 Apr 2010 Van Snick, Charline BEL 1/4 W ECh Vienna U48
22 Apr 2010 Kearney, Lisa IRL 1/8 W ECh Vienna U48
20 Feb 2010 Asami, Haruna JPN 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U48
20 Feb 2010 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U48
20 Feb 2010 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U48
20 Feb 2010 Kraus, Kay GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U48
13 Feb 2010 Bogdan, Carmen ROU 3/5 W WCup Budapest U48
13 Feb 2010 Asami, Haruna JPN 1/2 L WCup Budapest U48
13 Feb 2010 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/4 W WCup Budapest U48
13 Feb 2010 Pareto, Paula ARG 1/8 W WCup Budapest U48
13 Feb 2010 Alvarez, Luz COL 1/16 W WCup Budapest U48
30 Jan 2010 Baschin, Michaela GER 3/5 W WCup Sofia U48
30 Jan 2010 Endo, Hiromi JPN 1/2 L WCup Sofia U48
30 Jan 2010 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR 1/4 W WCup Sofia U48
30 Jan 2010 Lazarova, Tatyana BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U48
26 Aug 2009 Fukumi, Tomoko JPN 1/2 L WCh Rotterdam U48
26 Aug 2009 Menezes, Sarah BRA 1/4 W WCh Rotterdam U48
26 Aug 2009 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U48
26 Aug 2009 Dagher, Lolita CAN 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U48
25 Jul 2009 Galkina, Elena RUS 9/12 L ECup Sindelfingen U48
25 Jul 2009 Renicks, Kimberley GBR 1/8 L ECup Sindelfingen U48
24 Apr 2009 Leshchanka, Volha BLR 3/5 W ECh Tbilisi U48
24 Apr 2009 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/2 L ECh Tbilisi U48
24 Apr 2009 Tekneci, Kubra TUR 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U48
24 Apr 2009 Freitas, Leandra POR 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U48
21 Feb 2009 Fukumi, Tomoko JPN final L GP Hamburg U48
21 Feb 2009 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 1/2 W GP Hamburg U48
21 Feb 2009 Mbarki, Chahnez TUN 1/4 W GP Hamburg U48
21 Feb 2009 Freitas, Leandra POR 1/8 W GP Hamburg U48
14 Feb 2009 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 3/5 L WCup Vienna U48
14 Feb 2009 Asami, Haruna JPN 1/2 L WCup Vienna U48
14 Feb 2009 Ye, Gue-Rin KOR 1/4 W WCup Vienna U48
14 Feb 2009 Staedler, Juliette SUI 1/8 W WCup Vienna U48
14 Feb 2009 Mo, Qinqin CHN 1/16 W WCup Vienna U48
9 Aug 2008 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB final W OG Beijing U48
9 Aug 2008 Tani, Ryoko JPN 1/2 W OG Beijing U48
9 Aug 2008 Kim, Young-Ran KOR 1/4 W OG Beijing U48
9 Aug 2008 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/8 W OG Beijing U48
11 Apr 2008 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA final W ECh Lisbon U48
11 Apr 2008 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/2 W ECh Lisbon U48
11 Apr 2008 Leshchanka, Volha BLR 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U48
2 Mar 2008 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB final L WCup Warsaw U48
2 Mar 2008 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U48
2 Mar 2008 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U48
2 Mar 2008 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U48
2 Mar 2008 Lafont, Emilie FRA 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U48
16 Feb 2008 Feng, Gao CHN final L WCup Budapest U48
16 Feb 2008 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/2 W WCup Budapest U48
16 Feb 2008 Menezes, Sarah BRA 1/4 W WCup Budapest U48
16 Feb 2008 Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova, Rada RUS 1/8 W WCup Budapest U48
16 Feb 2008 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR 1/16 W WCup Budapest U48
13 Sep 2007 Kim, Young-Ran KOR 3/5 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U48
13 Sep 2007 Tani, Ryoko JPN 1/2 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U48
13 Sep 2007 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U48
13 Sep 2007 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U48
13 Sep 2007 Randriamalala, Naina Marthine MAD 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U48
13 Sep 2007 Galleguillos, Antonieta CHI 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U48
11 Aug 2007 Baschin, Michaela GER final W IT Braunschweig U48
11 Aug 2007 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U48
11 Aug 2007 Schwartz, Roni ISR 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U48
11 Aug 2007 Ente, Birgit NED 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U48
19 May 2007 Pulkosnik, Katarzyna POL 3/5 W WCup Lisbon U48
19 May 2007 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/2 L WCup Lisbon U48
19 May 2007 Schwartz, Roni ISR 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U48
19 May 2007 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U48
5 May 2007 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS final W SWC Moscow U48
5 May 2007 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 1/2 W SWC Moscow U48
5 May 2007 Samoilova, Natalia RUS 1/4 W SWC Moscow U48
5 May 2007 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/8 W SWC Moscow U48
29 Apr 2007 Simantov, Tatyana ISR final W WCup Vejen U48
29 Apr 2007 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 1/2 W WCup Vejen U48
29 Apr 2007 Xiao, Jun CHN 1/4 W WCup Vejen U48
29 Apr 2007 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/8 W WCup Vejen U48
6 Apr 2007 Moscatt, Valentina ITA final W ECh Belgrade U48
6 Apr 2007 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 1/2 W ECh Belgrade U48
6 Apr 2007 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/4 W ECh Belgrade U48
6 Apr 2007 Erhan, Irina MDA 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U48
3 Mar 2007 Ibe, Shoko JPN final L WCup Prague U48
3 Mar 2007 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR 1/2 W WCup Prague U48
3 Mar 2007 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/4 W WCup Prague U48
3 Mar 2007 Kozlowska, Agata POL 1/8 W WCup Prague U48
11 Feb 2007 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 1/16 L SWC Paris U48
26 May 2006 Sensoy, Nese TUR final W ECh Tampere U48
26 May 2006 Samoilova, Natalia RUS 1/2 W ECh Tampere U48
26 May 2006 Dom, Leen BEL 1/4 W ECh Tampere U48
26 May 2006 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 1/8 W ECh Tampere U48
15 Apr 2006 Ianc, Olimpia ROU final W WCup Bucharest U48
15 Apr 2006 Bogdan, Carmen ROU 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U48
15 Apr 2006 Erhan, Irina MDA 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U48
1 Apr 2006 Samoilova, Natalia RUS final W WCup Birmingham U48
1 Apr 2006 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/2 W WCup Birmingham U48
1 Apr 2006 Marie, Virginie FRA 1/4 W WCup Birmingham U48
1 Apr 2006 Matsumoto, Sayaka USA 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U48
18 Feb 2006 Kim, Young-Ran KOR final L WCup Budapest U48
18 Feb 2006 Samoilova, Natalia RUS 1/2 W WCup Budapest U48
18 Feb 2006 Sukha, Olha UKR 1/4 W WCup Budapest U48
18 Feb 2006 Collotte, Virginie FRA 1/8 W WCup Budapest U48
18 Feb 2006 Kovacs, Enikö HUN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U48
11 Sep 2005 Pak, Ok Song PRK 3/5 W WCh Cairo U48
11 Sep 2005 Kitada, Kayo JPN 5/7 W WCh Cairo U48
11 Sep 2005 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 9/12 W WCh Cairo U48
11 Sep 2005 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/4 L WCh Cairo U48
11 Sep 2005 Latulippe, Isabel CAN 1/8 W WCh Cairo U48
11 Sep 2005 Rodriguez, Analy VEN 1/16 W WCh Cairo U48
20 May 2005 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA final W ECh Rotterdam U48
20 May 2005 Sensoy, Nese TUR 1/2 W ECh Rotterdam U48
20 May 2005 Karagiannopoulou, Maria GRE 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U48
20 May 2005 Kubicka, Kinga POL 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U48
19 Mar 2005 Arenas, Vanesa ESP final L WCup Rotterdam U48
19 Mar 2005 Monteiro, Ana POR 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U48
19 Mar 2005 Xiao, Jun CHN 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U48
19 Mar 2005 Collotte, Virginie FRA 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U48
19 Feb 2005 Simons, Ann BEL final W WCup Sofia U48
19 Feb 2005 Latulippe, Isabel CAN 1/2 W WCup Sofia U48
19 Feb 2005 Serbova, Yana RUS 1/4 W WCup Sofia U48
19 Feb 2005 Chukleva, Nikolina BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U48
19 Feb 2005 Fukumi, Tomoko JPN 3/5 L SWC Hamburg U48
19 Feb 2005 Samoilova, Natalia RUS 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U48
19 Feb 2005 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U48
19 Feb 2005 Magnolfi, Camilla ITA 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U48
15 Aug 2004 Feng, Gao CHN 3/5 L OG Athens U48
15 Aug 2004 Tani, Ryoko JPN 1/2 L OG Athens U48
15 Aug 2004 Zemla, Anna POL 1/4 W OG Athens U48
15 Aug 2004 Shishkina, Tatyana KAZ 1/8 W OG Athens U48
14 May 2004 Moskvina, Tatyana BLR final W ECh Bucharest U48
14 May 2004 Bobalova, Tatyana RUS 1/2 W ECh Bucharest U48
14 May 2004 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA 1/4 W ECh Bucharest U48
14 May 2004 Simantov, Tatyana ISR 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U48
14 May 2004 Zemla, Anna POL 1/16 W ECh Bucharest U48
20 Mar 2004 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA final W WCup Rome U48
20 Mar 2004 Simons, Ann BEL 1/2 W WCup Rome U48
20 Mar 2004 Bruletova, Lyubov RUS 1/4 W WCup Rome U48
20 Mar 2004 Congia, Francesca ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U48
20 Mar 2004 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 1/16 W WCup Rome U48
13 Mar 2004 Matijass, Julia GER final W WCup Warsaw U48
13 Mar 2004 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U48
13 Mar 2004 Simons, Ann BEL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U48
13 Mar 2004 Klopstra, Nynke NED 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U48
13 Mar 2004 Skula, Katarzyna POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U48
21 Feb 2004 Haddad, Soraya ALG final W SWC Hamburg U48
21 Feb 2004 Bruletova, Lyubov RUS 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U48
21 Feb 2004 Kim, Young-Ran KOR 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U48
21 Feb 2004 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U48
21 Feb 2004 Karagiannopoulou, Maria GRE 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U48
14 Feb 2004 Hormigo, Ana POR 3/5 W WCup Leonding U48
14 Feb 2004 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/2 L WCup Leonding U48
14 Feb 2004 Yamagishi, Emi JPN 1/4 W WCup Leonding U48
14 Feb 2004 Miranda, Glenda ECU 1/8 W WCup Leonding U48
14 Feb 2004 Simons, Ann BEL 1/16 W WCup Leonding U48
7 Feb 2004 Lijuan, Gao CHN 3/5 L SWC Paris U48
7 Feb 2004 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 1/2 L SWC Paris U48
7 Feb 2004 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/4 W SWC Paris U48
7 Feb 2004 Klopstra, Nynke NED 1/8 W SWC Paris U48
31 Jan 2004 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 3/5 L WCup Sofia U48
31 Jan 2004 Moskvina, Tatyana BLR 5/7 W WCup Sofia U48
31 Jan 2004 Ibe, Shoko JPN 9/12 W WCup Sofia U48
31 Jan 2004 Nagy, Viktória HUN 1/4 L WCup Sofia U48
31 Jan 2004 Bruletova, Lyubov RUS 1/8 W WCup Sofia U48
31 Jan 2004 Lynch, Clare GBR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U48
25 Oct 2003 Matijass, Julia GER final W ETC Oradea U48
25 Oct 2003 Lynch, Clare GBR final W ETC Oradea U48
14 Sep 2003 Sensoy, Nese TUR 5/7 L WCh Osaka U48
14 Sep 2003 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 9/12 W WCh Osaka U48
14 Sep 2003 Gundal, Aruna IND 13/16 W WCh Osaka U48
14 Sep 2003 Tani, Ryoko JPN 1/8 L WCh Osaka U48
14 Sep 2003 Ye, Gue-Rin KOR 1/16 W WCh Osaka U48
9 Aug 2003 Hormigo, Ana POR final W IT Braunschweig U48
9 Aug 2003 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U48
9 Aug 2003 Matijass, Julia GER 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U48
9 Aug 2003 Harsch, Steffi GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U48
16 May 2003 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 5/7 L ECh Düsseldorf U48
16 May 2003 Lynch, Clare GBR 9/12 W ECh Düsseldorf U48
16 May 2003 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA 1/4 L ECh Düsseldorf U48
16 May 2003 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U48
16 Mar 2003 Klopstra, Nynke NED 3/5 L WCup Prague U48
16 Mar 2003 Matijass, Julia GER 1/2 L WCup Prague U48
16 Mar 2003 Zemla, Anna POL 1/4 W WCup Prague U48
16 Mar 2003 Bobalova, Tatyana RUS 1/8 W WCup Prague U48
16 Mar 2003 Lynch, Clare GBR 1/16 W WCup Prague U48
16 Feb 2003 Fukumi, Tomoko JPN final L WCup Leonding U48
16 Feb 2003 Marie, Virginie FRA 1/2 W WCup Leonding U48
16 Feb 2003 Magnolfi, Camilla ITA 1/4 W WCup Leonding U48
16 Feb 2003 Bobalova, Tatyana RUS 1/8 W WCup Leonding U48
16 Feb 2003 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/16 W WCup Leonding U48
8 Feb 2003 Bruletova, Lyubov RUS 1/16 L SWC Paris U48
26 Jan 2003 Goremykina, Irina RUS 3/5 W SWC Moscow U48
26 Jan 2003 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 5/7 W SWC Moscow U48
26 Jan 2003 Marie, Virginie FRA 9/12 W SWC Moscow U48
26 Jan 2003 Moskvina, Tatyana BLR 1/4 L SWC Moscow U48
26 Jan 2003 Bobalova, Tatyana RUS 1/8 W SWC Moscow U48
30 Nov 2002 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA final L SWC Bucharest U48
30 Nov 2002 Bogdan, Carmen ROU 1/2 W SWC Bucharest U48
16 May 2002 Heylen, Ilse BEL 3/5 W ECh Maribor U52
16 May 2002 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR 5/7 W ECh Maribor U52
16 May 2002 Najaryan, Kristine ARM 9/12 W ECh Maribor U52
16 May 2002 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/4 L ECh Maribor U52
16 May 2002 Krzic, Svetlana BIH 1/8 W ECh Maribor U52
24 Mar 2002 Simons, Ann BEL 3/5 W WCup Rome U48
24 Mar 2002 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA 1/2 L WCup Rome U48
24 Mar 2002 Dan, Shao CHN 1/4 W WCup Rome U48
24 Mar 2002 Congia, Francesca ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U48
18 Nov 2001 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR final L EChJun Budapest U48
18 Nov 2001 Goremykina, Irina RUS 1/2 W EChJun Budapest U48
18 Nov 2001 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/4 W EChJun Budapest U48
18 Nov 2001 Paunikova, Irina BUL 1/8 W EChJun Budapest U48
20 Oct 2001 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA 1/4 W ETC U52
20 Oct 2001 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/4 L ETC U52
29 Jul 2001 Carrion, Danieska CUB 1/16 L WCh Munich U48
3 Mar 2001 Klopstra, Nynke NED 9/12 L WCup Budapest U48
3 Mar 2001 Liu, Yanhua CHN 1/8 L WCup Budapest U48
3 Mar 2001 Barberio, Cécile FRA 1/16 W WCup Budapest U48
25 Feb 2001 Simons, Ann BEL final W WCup Munich U48
25 Feb 2001 L'Hermitte, Virginie FRA 1/2 W WCup Munich U48
25 Feb 2001 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/4 W WCup Munich U48
25 Feb 2001 Feng, Gao CHN 1/8 W WCup Munich U48
25 Feb 2001 Robertson, Donna GBR 1/16 W WCup Munich U48
11 Feb 2001 Diaz, Alicia ESP 3/5 W WCup Paris U48
11 Feb 2001 Carrion, Danieska CUB 1/2 L WCup Paris U48
11 Feb 2001 L'Hermitte, Virginie FRA 1/4 W WCup Paris U48
11 Feb 2001 Feng, Gao CHN 1/8 W WCup Paris U48
4 Feb 2001 Ikeno, Hisako JPN 3/5 W WCup Sofia U48
4 Feb 2001 Markovic, Leposava SRB 5/7 W WCup Sofia U48
4 Feb 2001 Chukleva, Nikolina BUL 9/12 W WCup Sofia U48
4 Feb 2001 Sensoy, Nese TUR 13/16 W WCup Sofia U48
4 Feb 2001 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/16 L WCup Sofia U48
10 Dec 2000 Cabaj, Monika POL 1/16 L EChJun Nicosia U48
29 Oct 2000 Matsumoto, Sayaka USA final W WJC Nabeul U48
29 Oct 2000 Feng, Gao CHN 1/2 W WJC Nabeul U48
29 Oct 2000 Chacón, Anniara CUB 1/4 W WJC Nabeul U48
29 Oct 2000 Barhoumi, Hajer TUN 1/8 W WJC Nabeul U48
12 Mar 2000 Tan, Cynthya CAN 13/16 L WCup Prague U48
12 Mar 2000 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/16 L WCup Prague U48
4 Mar 2000 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA 13/16 L WCup Budapest U48
4 Mar 2000 Simons, Ann BEL 1/8 L WCup Budapest U48
20 Feb 2000 Klopstra, Nynke NED 1/16 L WCup Leonding U48
5 Feb 2000 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA 3/5 W WCup Sofia U48
5 Feb 2000 Sensoy, Nese TUR 1/2 L WCup Sofia U48
5 Feb 2000 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 1/4 W WCup Sofia U48
5 Feb 2000 Kurath, Monika SUI 1/8 W WCup Sofia U48
21 Nov 1999 Aktas, Deniz TUR 9/12 L EChJun Rome U48
21 Nov 1999 Congia, Francesca ITA 1/4 L EChJun Rome U48
21 Nov 1999 van Gurp, Natascha NED 1/8 W EChJun Rome U48
21 Nov 1999 Caluori, Larissa SUI 1/16 W EChJun Rome U48
22 Nov 1998 Dunkley, Kim GBR 9/12 L EChJun Bucharest U48
22 Nov 1998 Barberio, Cécile FRA 1/4 L EChJun Bucharest U48
22 Nov 1998 Pesch, Séverine GER 1/8 W EChJun Bucharest U48