Lukas Klemm Judoka
Lukas Klemm
Lukas Klemm
Country: Germany | Born: 4 October 1996 (24 years)
German judoka Lukas Klemm won the national senior title in 2018 U60kg. He captured a bronze medal at the European Cup in Bratislava in 2018. He claimed a bronze medal at the European Cup in Celje in 2019.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2020 1 0 1 0.0%
2019 12 7 5 58.3%
2018 18 8 10 44.4%
2017 21 8 13 38.1%
2016 12 5 7 41.7%
2015 12 5 7 41.7%
Total 76 33 43 43.4%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
21 Feb 2020 Yadav, Vijay Kumar IND 1/32 L GSL Düsseldorf U60
28 Sep 2019 Pantano, Angelo ITA 1/16 L WCup Luxembourg U60
7 Sep 2019 Khalmatov, Dilshot UKR 5/7 L ECup Bratislava U60
7 Sep 2019 Notkin, Kostyantyn UKR 9/12 W ECup Bratislava U60
7 Sep 2019 Koponen, Otto FIN 13/16 W ECup Bratislava U60
7 Sep 2019 Belkahla, Ahmed Yacoub FRA 1/8 L ECup Bratislava U60
7 Sep 2019 Carlino, Luca ITA 1/16 W ECup Bratislava U60
26 May 2019 Monori, Daniel HUN 3/5 W ECup Celje U60
26 May 2019 Volleman, Tibo NED 1/2 L ECup Celje U60
26 May 2019 Lopes, Rodrigo POR 1/4 W ECup Celje U60
26 May 2019 Naji, David HUN 1/8 W ECup Celje U60
22 Feb 2019 Mkheidze, Luka FRA 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U60
22 Feb 2019 Ramos, Jose GUA 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U60
16 Nov 2018 Trbovc, Matjaz SLO 1/16 L GP The Hague U60
2 Nov 2018 Dolgikh, Ivan RUS 3/5 L EJU23 Gyor U60
2 Nov 2018 Pisco, Miguel POR 5/7 W EJU23 Gyor U60
2 Nov 2018 Starkel, David SLO 1/4 L EJU23 Gyor U60
2 Nov 2018 Morgoyev, Bekirbek UKR 1/8 W EJU23 Gyor U60
1 Sep 2018 Nurkic, Filip SRB 3/5 W ECup Bratislava U60
1 Sep 2018 Borchashvili, Kimran AUT 5/7 W ECup Bratislava U60
1 Sep 2018 Derevyanko, Dmytro UKR 9/12 W ECup Bratislava U60
1 Sep 2018 Dimarca, Flavio BEL 1/4 L ECup Bratislava U60
1 Sep 2018 Vida, Andras HUN 1/8 W ECup Bratislava U60
1 Sep 2018 Albu, Alin ROU 1/16 W ECup Bratislava U60
14 Jul 2018 Mkheidze, Luka FRA 13/16 L ECup Saarbrucken U60
14 Jul 2018 Fikri, Kamal FRA 17/20 W ECup Saarbrucken U60
14 Jul 2018 Verstraeten, Jorre BEL 1/32 L ECup Saarbrucken U60
23 Jun 2018 Monori, Daniel HUN 1/16 L ECup Celje U60
12 May 2018 Karapetian, Egiazar RUS 1/16 L ECup Orenburg U60
23 Feb 2018 Takabatake, Eric BRA 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U60
17 Feb 2018 Sultanbaev, Doniyor UZB 1/32 L WCup Oberwart U60
10 Nov 2017 Pisco, Miguel POR 1/16 L EJU23 Podgorica U60
28 Oct 2017 Lee, Ha-Rim KOR 1/16 L ECup Malaga U60
29 Sep 2017 Azinovic, Bernard CRO 1/16 L GP Zagreb U60
9 Sep 2017 Cerny, Michal CZE 5/7 L ECup Bratislava U60
9 Sep 2017 Morgoyev, Bekirbek UKR 9/12 W ECup Bratislava U60
9 Sep 2017 Koffijberg, Bas NED 1/4 L ECup Bratislava U60
9 Sep 2017 Loziak, Patryk POL 1/8 W ECup Bratislava U60
9 Sep 2017 Rea, Diego ITA 1/16 W ECup Bratislava U60
15 Jul 2017 Zairbekov, Gamzat RUS 9/12 L ECup Saarbrucken U60
15 Jul 2017 Imashev, Aibek KAZ 13/16 W ECup Saarbrucken U60
15 Jul 2017 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 1/16 L ECup Saarbrucken U60
17 Jun 2017 Vergnes, Richard FRA 9/12 L ECup Celje U60
17 Jun 2017 Kulikov, Dmitriy RUS 1/8 L ECup Celje U60
17 Jun 2017 Grzywacz, Dominik POL 1/16 W ECup Celje U60
3 Jun 2017 Manquest, Vincent FRA 1/8 L WCup Bucharest U60
3 Jun 2017 Koffijberg, Bas NED 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U60
11 Mar 2017 Haessner, Fabian GER 5/7 L ECup Uster U60
11 Mar 2017 Schwander, Lionel SUI 9/12 W ECup Uster U60
11 Mar 2017 Fikri, Kamal FRA 1/8 L ECup Uster U60
11 Mar 2017 Wildner, Lorenz AUT 1/16 W ECup Uster U60
24 Feb 2017 Pelim, Phelipe BRA 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U60
30 Jul 2016 Ruziev, Doston UZB 1/32 L IJFJun Berlin U60
23 Jul 2016 Kim, Channyeong KOR 5/7 L IJFJun Prague U60
23 Jul 2016 Morgenbesser, Martin AUT 9/12 W IJFJun Prague U60
23 Jul 2016 Simoncsik, Zoltan HUN 13/16 W IJFJun Prague U60
23 Jul 2016 Mammadov, Tofig AZE 1/8 L IJFJun Prague U60
23 Jul 2016 Zemla, Vaclav CZE 1/16 W IJFJun Prague U60
9 Jul 2016 MacDonald, Neil GBR 9/12 L IJFJun Paks U60
9 Jul 2016 Zemla, Vaclav CZE 13/16 W IJFJun Paks U60
9 Jul 2016 Abdulaev, Ramazan RUS 1/8 L IJFJun Paks U60
9 Jul 2016 Potoschi, Albert HUN 1/16 W IJFJun Paks U60
28 May 2016 Mamayev, Ramazan KAZ 1/32 L IJFJun Leibnitz U60
21 May 2016 García Torne, David ESP 1/8 L IJFJun La Coruna U60
1 Aug 2015 Bizon, Marcel GER 9/12 L IJFJun Berlin U60
1 Aug 2015 Manders, Rick NED 13/16 W IJFJun Berlin U60
1 Aug 2015 Hall, Samuel GBR 1/8 L IJFJun Berlin U60
1 Aug 2015 Morgoyev, Bekirbek UKR 1/16 W IJFJun Berlin U60
18 Jul 2015 Ben David, Daniel ISR 1/8 L IJFJun Wroclaw U60
18 Jul 2015 Kovar, Vaclav CZE 1/16 W IJFJun Wroclaw U60
6 Jun 2015 Zhauyntayev, Bauyrzhan KAZ 1/32 L IJFJun Leibnitz U60
18 Apr 2015 Iskhakov, Ilgiz RUS 1/16 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U60
28 Mar 2015 Hall, Samuel GBR 9/12 L IJFJun Lignano U60
28 Mar 2015 Muzas, Alvaro ESP 13/16 W IJFJun Lignano U60
28 Mar 2015 Galbiati, Riccardo ITA 17/20 W IJFJun Lignano U60
28 Mar 2015 Tagizada, Rufat AZE 1/16 L IJFJun Lignano U60