Beka Gviniashvili Judoka
Beka Gviniashvili
Beka Gviniashvili
Country: Georgia | Born: 26 October 1995 (25 years)
Georgian judoka Beka Gviniashvili is 2013 and 2015 World Junior Champion and is the most successful junior athlete ever also with the Georgian Junior team. In 2017 he won the Grand Prix Düsseldorf 2017. He took bronze at the European Championships in Warsaw in 2017 U90kg. He took gold at the Masters in St. Petersburg in 2017. Beka took a bronze medal at the Grand Prix in Tbilisi and Budapest and gold in Zagreb. He claimed a bronze medal at the European Championships in Prague and silver in Lisbon in 2021. He took silver at the IJF Judo masters in Doha in 2021.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 16 12 4 75.0%
2020 9 7 2 77.8%
2019 34 26 8 76.5%
2018 20 14 6 70.0%
2017 32 25 7 78.1%
2016 42 36 6 85.7%
2015 53 44 9 83.0%
2014 48 38 10 79.2%
2013 22 18 4 81.8%
2012 17 14 3 82.4%
2011 18 17 1 94.4%
Total 311 251 60 80.7%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
10 Jun 2021 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/16 L WCh Budapest U90
18 Apr 2021 Bekauri, Lasha GEO final L ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS 1/2 W ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Cret, Alex ROU 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Kaljulaid, Klen Kristofer EST 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U90
20 Feb 2021 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 3/5 W GSL Tel Aviv U90
20 Feb 2021 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 5/7 W GSL Tel Aviv U90
20 Feb 2021 Randl, Milan SVK 1/4 L GSL Tel Aviv U90
20 Feb 2021 Stewart, Max GBR 1/8 W GSL Tel Aviv U90
20 Feb 2021 Sherov, Erlan KGZ 1/16 W GSL Tel Aviv U90
13 Jan 2021 Van 't End, Noël NED final L IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/2 W IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/4 W IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Mukai, Shoichiro JPN 1/8 W IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/16 W IJFMA Doha U90
21 Nov 2020 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 3/5 W ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/2 L ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Szczepaniak, Tomasz POL 1/8 W ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Blondal, Egill ISL 1/16 W ECh Prague U90
23 Feb 2020 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 3/5 W GSL Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2020 Klammert, David CZE 5/7 W GSL Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2020 Bobonov, Davlat UZB 1/4 L GSL Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2020 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2020 Sherov, Erlan KGZ 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U90
14 Dec 2019 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/16 L IJFMA Qingdao U90
24 Nov 2019 Bobonov, Davlat UZB final W GSL Osaka U90
24 Nov 2019 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/2 W GSL Osaka U90
24 Nov 2019 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/4 W GSL Osaka U90
24 Nov 2019 Baker, Mashu JPN 1/8 W GSL Osaka U90
24 Nov 2019 Bu, Hebilige CHN 1/16 W GSL Osaka U90
16 Nov 2019 Aminot, Maxime FRA 3/5 W ECC Odivelas U90
16 Nov 2019 Van 't End, Noël NED 5/7 L ECC Odivelas U90
16 Nov 2019 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/4 L ECC Odivelas U90
29 Aug 2019 Smink, Jesper NED 1/16 L WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Mistry, Ajay Devilal IND 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2019 Murao, Sanshiro JPN final W GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/2 W GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/4 W GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Sabirov, Shakhzodbek UZB 1/8 W GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Lackovic, Narsej SLO 1/16 W GP Zagreb U90
14 Jul 2019 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 3/5 W GP Budapest U90
14 Jul 2019 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 5/7 W GP Budapest U90
14 Jul 2019 Silva Morales, Ivan Felipe CUB 1/4 L GP Budapest U90
14 Jul 2019 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/8 W GP Budapest U90
14 Jul 2019 Marconcini, Matteo ITA 1/16 W GP Budapest U90
14 Jul 2019 Imamov, Yakhyo UZB 1/32 W GP Budapest U90
24 Jun 2019 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/8 L ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Kaljulaid, Klen Kristofer EST 1/16 W ECh Minsk U90
31 Mar 2019 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U90
31 Mar 2019 Papunashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U90
31 Mar 2019 Gantulga, Altanbagana MGL 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U90
31 Mar 2019 Tumaev, Aliumar RUS 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U90
31 Mar 2019 Finesse, Nantenaina SEY 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U90
17 Mar 2019 Van 't End, Noël NED final L GSL Ekaterinburg U90
17 Mar 2019 Macedo, Rafael BRA 1/2 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
17 Mar 2019 Tajima, Goki JPN 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
17 Mar 2019 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
17 Mar 2019 Kostoev, Dzhafar RUS 1/16 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
16 Dec 2018 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/8 L IJFMA Guangzhou U90
8 Dec 2018 Aminot, Maxime FRA final L ECC Bucharest U90
8 Dec 2018 Mosic, Filip SRB 1/2 W ECC Bucharest U90
8 Dec 2018 Ciano, Antonio ITA 1/4 W ECC Bucharest U90
8 Dec 2018 Kirsten, Rene GER 1/8 W ECC Bucharest U90
24 Sep 2018 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/32 L WCh Baku U90
2 Sep 2018 Tchrikishvili, Avtandili GEO final W ECup Bratislava U90
2 Sep 2018 El Nahas, Mohab CAN 1/2 W ECup Bratislava U90
2 Sep 2018 Berezhnyy, Dmytro UKR 1/4 W ECup Bratislava U90
2 Sep 2018 Collin, Benoit FRA 1/8 W ECup Bratislava U90
2 Sep 2018 Reid, James NIR 1/16 W ECup Bratislava U90
28 Apr 2018 Van 't End, Noël NED 5/7 L ECh Tel Aviv U90
28 Apr 2018 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS 1/4 L ECh Tel Aviv U90
28 Apr 2018 Petr, Jiri CZE 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv U90
28 Apr 2018 Petgrave, Jamal GBR 1/16 W ECh Tel Aviv U90
11 Feb 2018 Mukai, Shoichiro JPN final L GSL Paris U90
11 Feb 2018 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/2 W GSL Paris U90
11 Feb 2018 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/4 W GSL Paris U90
11 Feb 2018 Lee, Jaeyong KOR 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
11 Feb 2018 Rasullu, Abdulhagg AZE 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
17 Dec 2017 Gwak, DongHan KOR final W IJFMA St. Petersburg U90
17 Dec 2017 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/2 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U90
17 Dec 2017 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/4 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U90
17 Dec 2017 Imamov, Yakhyo UZB 1/8 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U90
25 Nov 2017 Kermarrec, Julian FRA 3/5 L ECC Ankara U90
25 Nov 2017 Stanjevic, Predrag MNE 5/7 W ECC Ankara U90
25 Nov 2017 Dovgan, Dmitry RUS 1/4 W ECC Ankara U90
12 Nov 2017 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS 1/8 L EJU23 Podgorica U90
28 Oct 2017 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP final L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
28 Oct 2017 Roslyakov, Aleksander RUS 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
28 Oct 2017 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
28 Oct 2017 Bettoni, Eduardo BRA 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Sep 2017 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/16 L WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Bektursunov, Azamat KGZ 1/32 W WCh Budapest U90
23 Apr 2017 Magomedov, Magomed RUS final W ETC Warsaw U90
23 Apr 2017 Dosen, Bojan SRB 1/4 W ETC Warsaw U90
23 Apr 2017 Marconcini, Matteo ITA 1/8 W ETC Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 3/5 W ECh Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 5/7 W ECh Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/4 L ECh Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 1/8 W ECh Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/16 W ECh Warsaw U90
26 Feb 2017 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS final W GP Düsseldorf U90
26 Feb 2017 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U90
26 Feb 2017 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U90
26 Feb 2017 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
26 Feb 2017 Bandikhuu, Baterdene MGL 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
12 Feb 2017 Zgank, Mihael TUR 3/5 L GSL Paris U90
12 Feb 2017 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 5/7 W GSL Paris U90
12 Feb 2017 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/4 L GSL Paris U90
12 Feb 2017 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
12 Feb 2017 Paye, Tabane SEN 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
17 Dec 2016 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS final W ECC Grozny U90
17 Dec 2016 Stevens, Travis USA 1/2 W ECC Grozny U90
17 Dec 2016 Carmo, Luis POR 1/4 W ECC Grozny U90
12 Nov 2016 Varapayeu, Yahor BLR final W EJU23 Tel Aviv U90
12 Nov 2016 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/2 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U90
12 Nov 2016 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/4 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U90
12 Nov 2016 Kliavusau, Viktar BLR 1/8 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U90
12 Nov 2016 Makukha, Viktor UKR 1/16 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U90
11 Aug 2016 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN 5/7 L OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/4 L OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
8 May 2016 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN final W GSL Baku U100
8 May 2016 Wolf, Aaron JPN 1/2 W GSL Baku U100
8 May 2016 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/4 W GSL Baku U100
8 May 2016 Mahjoub, Javad ROT 1/8 W GSL Baku U100
8 May 2016 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/16 W GSL Baku U100
8 May 2016 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/32 W GSL Baku U100
23 Apr 2016 Grol, Henk NED 1/8 L ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Di Guida, Domenico ITA 1/16 W ECh Kazan U100
3 Apr 2016 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA final W GP Samsun U100
3 Apr 2016 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/2 W GP Samsun U100
3 Apr 2016 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/4 W GP Samsun U100
3 Apr 2016 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/8 W GP Samsun U100
3 Apr 2016 Tatar, Enes TUR 1/16 W GP Samsun U100
27 Mar 2016 Kurbonov, Soyib UZB 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U100
27 Mar 2016 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U100
27 Mar 2016 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U100
27 Mar 2016 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U100
27 Mar 2016 Demyanenko, Viktor KAZ 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U100
13 Mar 2016 Minaskin, Grigori EST final W WCup Buenos Aires U100
13 Mar 2016 Knapek, Tomas CZE 1/2 W WCup Buenos Aires U100
13 Mar 2016 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/4 W WCup Buenos Aires U100
13 Mar 2016 Avakian, Lautaro ARG 1/8 W WCup Buenos Aires U100
6 Mar 2016 Minaskin, Grigori EST final W WCup Lima U100
6 Mar 2016 Campos, Hector ARG 1/2 W WCup Lima U100
6 Mar 2016 Koster, Jason NZL 1/4 W WCup Lima U100
6 Mar 2016 Smith, L.A. USA 1/8 W WCup Lima U100
21 Feb 2016 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2016 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2016 Aprahamian, Pablo URU 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U100
7 Feb 2016 Alcaraz, Philip GBR 1/32 L GSL Paris U100
19 Dec 2015 Guchapshev, Samir RUS final W ECC Tbilisi U90
19 Dec 2015 Panasenkov, Yuri RUS 1/2 W ECC Tbilisi U90
19 Dec 2015 Eskirkhanov, Adlan RUS 1/4 W ECC Tbilisi U90
6 Dec 2015 Maret, Cyrille FRA 3/5 L GSL Tokyo U100
6 Dec 2015 Armenteros, Jose CUB 5/7 W GSL Tokyo U100
6 Dec 2015 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U100
6 Dec 2015 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U100
6 Dec 2015 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U100
25 Oct 2015 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP final W WJC Abu Dhabi U90
25 Oct 2015 Tekic, David GER 1/2 W WJC Abu Dhabi U90
25 Oct 2015 Kozlowski, Rafal POL 1/4 W WJC Abu Dhabi U90
25 Oct 2015 Rashidi, Hamed IRI 1/8 W WJC Abu Dhabi U90
25 Oct 2015 Kim, Tae-Ho KOR 1/16 W WJC Abu Dhabi U90
20 Sep 2015 Kharebava, Davyd UKR 3/5 W EChJT Oberwart U90
20 Sep 2015 Djukanovic, Ivan SRB 5/7 W EChJT Oberwart U90
20 Sep 2015 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS 1/4 L EChJT Oberwart U90
19 Sep 2015 Tekic, David GER final W EChJun Oberwart U90
19 Sep 2015 Nenartavicius, Rokas LTU 1/2 W EChJun Oberwart U90
19 Sep 2015 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/4 W EChJun Oberwart U90
19 Sep 2015 Kuusik, Mattias EST 1/8 W EChJun Oberwart U90
19 Sep 2015 Panagiotopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1/16 W EChJun Oberwart U90
30 Aug 2015 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 3/5 W WTC Astana U90
30 Aug 2015 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 1/4 W WTC Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 3/5 L WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/2 L WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Baker, Mashu JPN 1/4 W WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 W WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Ciechomski, Patryk POL 1/16 W WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/32 W WCh Astana U90
28 Jun 2015 Vér, Gábor HUN 1/2 W ETC Baku U90
28 Jun 2015 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/4 W ETC Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 3/5 L ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 L ECh Baku U90   
27 Jun 2015 Elmont, Guillaume NED 1/4 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 1/8 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Efemgil, Batuhan TUR 1/16 W ECh Baku U90
24 May 2015 Yoshida, Yuya JPN final W IJFMA Rabat U90
24 May 2015 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 1/2 W IJFMA Rabat U90
24 May 2015 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/4 W IJFMA Rabat U90
24 May 2015 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat U90
22 Mar 2015 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO final W GP Tbilisi U90
22 Mar 2015 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U90   
22 Mar 2015 Safguliyev, Tural AZE 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U90
22 Mar 2015 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U90
22 Feb 2015 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf U90
22 Feb 2015 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U90
22 Feb 2015 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U90
22 Feb 2015 Silva (BRA), Eduardo BRA 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
22 Feb 2015 Hall, Gary GBR 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
15 Feb 2015 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 3/5 W WCup Rome U90
15 Feb 2015 Guchapshev, Samir RUS 5/7 W WCup Rome U90
15 Feb 2015 Brisson, Nicolas FRA 1/4 L WCup Rome U90
15 Feb 2015 Ciechomski, Patryk POL 1/8 W WCup Rome U90
20 Dec 2014 Sasson, Alon ISR 3/5 W ECC Hoofddorp U90
20 Dec 2014 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/2 L ECC Hoofddorp U90
20 Dec 2014 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/4 L ECC Hoofddorp U90
20 Dec 2014 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 W ECC Hoofddorp U90
7 Dec 2014 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U90
7 Dec 2014 Kholmamatov, Kamoliddin UZB 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U90
26 Oct 2014 Mukai, Shoichiro JPN final W WTCJ Fort Lauderdale U90
26 Oct 2014 Boehler, Laurin AUT 1/4 W WTCJ Fort Lauderdale U90
26 Oct 2014 Meyliev, Doston UZB 1/8 W WTCJ Fort Lauderdale U90
25 Oct 2014 Tekic, David GER 3/5 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U90
25 Oct 2014 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/2 L WJC Fort Lauderdale U90
25 Oct 2014 Kochman, Li ISR 1/4 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U90
25 Oct 2014 Mukai, Shoichiro JPN 1/8 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U90
25 Oct 2014 Kim, Jae Yun KOR 1/16 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U90
21 Sep 2014 Zusko, Bohdan UKR final W EChJT Bucharest U90
21 Sep 2014 Vaniev, Shota RUS 1/2 W EChJT Bucharest U90
21 Sep 2014 Cherchour, Thomas FRA 1/4 W EChJT Bucharest U90
20 Sep 2014 Dadashov, Firudin AZE final W EChJun Bucharest U90
20 Sep 2014 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/2 W EChJun Bucharest U90
20 Sep 2014 De Vreeze, Max NED 1/4 W EChJun Bucharest U90
20 Sep 2014 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/8 W EChJun Bucharest U90
20 Sep 2014 Kozlowski, Rafal POL 1/16 W EChJun Bucharest U90
31 Aug 2014 Yessen, Samat KAZ 1/4 W WTC Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/16 L WCh Chelyabinsk U90
6 Jul 2014 Toth, Krisztian HUN final W GP Ulaanbaatar U90
6 Jul 2014 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/2 W GP Ulaanbaatar U90
6 Jul 2014 Sattorov, Davronbek UZB 1/4 W GP Ulaanbaatar U90
6 Jul 2014 Gantulga, Altanbagana MGL 1/8 W GP Ulaanbaatar U90
8 Jun 2014 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 3/5 W GP Havana U90
8 Jun 2014 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 L GP Havana U90
8 Jun 2014 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/4 W GP Havana U90
8 Jun 2014 Kukovica, David SLO 1/8 W GP Havana U90
11 May 2014 Facente, Walter ITA 3/5 W GSL Baku U90
11 May 2014 Gahramanov, Shahin AZE 3/5 W GSL Baku U90
11 May 2014 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/4 L GSL Baku U90
11 May 2014 Dadashov, Firudin AZE 1/8 W GSL Baku U90
11 May 2014 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/16 W GSL Baku U90
30 Mar 2014 Odenthal, Marc GER final W GP Samsun U90
30 Mar 2014 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/2 W GP Samsun U90
30 Mar 2014 Paltchik, Peter ISR 1/4 W GP Samsun U90
30 Mar 2014 Abd el Akher, Hatem EGY 1/8 W GP Samsun U90
30 Mar 2014 Gurbanov, Ramin AZE 1/16 W GP Samsun U90
23 Mar 2014 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U90
23 Mar 2014 Bekker, Taavi EST 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U90
23 Feb 2014 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
9 Feb 2014 Baker, Mashu JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2014 Romo, Rafael CHI 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
21 Dec 2013 Ozerler, Ibrahim TUR poule W ECC Paris U90
21 Dec 2013 Roslyakov, Aleksander RUS 1/8 W ECC Paris U90
27 Oct 2013 Malliaropoulos, Georgios GRE final W WTCJ Ljubljana U90
25 Oct 2013 Yessen, Samat KAZ final W WJC Ljubljana U90
25 Oct 2013 Ciechomski, Patryk POL 1/2 W WJC Ljubljana U90
25 Oct 2013 Marchitan, Mihail UAE 1/4 W WJC Ljubljana U90
25 Oct 2013 Malsuigenov, Ramazan RUS 1/8 W WJC Ljubljana U90
25 Oct 2013 Szakacs, Arpad SVK 1/16 W WJC Ljubljana U90
22 Sep 2013 Korrel, Michael NED final W EChJun Sarajevo U90
22 Sep 2013 Dias, Célio POR 1/2 W EChJun Sarajevo U90
22 Sep 2013 Boehler, Laurin AUT 1/4 W EChJun Sarajevo U90
22 Sep 2013 De Vreeze, Max NED 1/8 W EChJun Sarajevo U90
22 Sep 2013 Ciechomski, Patryk POL 1/16 W EChJun Sarajevo U90
5 May 2013 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/16 L GSL Baku U90
3 Mar 2013 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U90
3 Mar 2013 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U90
3 Mar 2013 Spyrydonov, Andriy UKR 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U90
3 Feb 2013 Retinskii, Stanislav RUS 3/5 L WCup Tbilisi U90
3 Feb 2013 Magomedov, Shekhmad AZE 1/2 L WCup Tbilisi U90
3 Feb 2013 Rajabli, Murad AZE 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U90
3 Feb 2013 Yoshida, Yuya JPN 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U90
3 Feb 2013 Vér, Gábor HUN 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U90
22 Sep 2012 Ntanatsidis, Alexios GRE final L EChJun Porec U81
22 Sep 2012 Gutsche, Robin GER 1/2 W EChJun Porec U81
22 Sep 2012 Rasullu, Abdulhagg AZE 1/4 W EChJun Porec U81
22 Sep 2012 Björktorp, Jonas SWE 1/8 W EChJun Porec U81
22 Sep 2012 Khalmurzaev, Khasan RUS 1/16 W EChJun Porec U81
22 Sep 2012 Stancel, Filip SVK 1/32 W EChJun Porec U81
26 Feb 2012 Imamov, Yakhyo UZB final L WCup Prague U81
26 Feb 2012 Otgonbaatar, Uuganbaatar MGL 1/2 W WCup Prague U81
26 Feb 2012 Csoknyai, László HUN 1/4 W WCup Prague U81
26 Feb 2012 Blach, Lukasz POL 1/8 W WCup Prague U81
26 Feb 2012 Popovych, Vitalii UKR 1/16 W WCup Prague U81
26 Feb 2012 Kambur, Serhat TUR 1/32 W WCup Prague U81
29 Jan 2012 Tchrikishvili, Avtandili GEO final L WCup Tbilisi U81
29 Jan 2012 Tsiklauri, Levan GEO 1/2 W WCup Tbilisi U81
29 Jan 2012 Rajabli, Elkhan AZE 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U81
29 Jan 2012 Yemelyanau, Tsimafei BLR 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U81
29 Jan 2012 Kermarrec, Julian FRA 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U81
5 Nov 2011 Toth, Krisztian HUN 3/5 W WJC Cape Town U81
5 Nov 2011 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 5/7 W WJC Cape Town U81
5 Nov 2011 Muensterberg, Max GER 1/4 L WJC Cape Town U81
5 Nov 2011 Lee, Jae-Hyung KOR 1/8 W WJC Cape Town U81
5 Nov 2011 Heim, Péter HUN 1/16 W WJC Cape Town U81
13 Aug 2011 Zusko, Bohdan UKR final W WCadet Kiev U81
13 Aug 2011 Kharebava, Davyd UKR 1/2 W WCadet Kiev U81
13 Aug 2011 Mirzayorov, Mukhriddin UZB 1/4 W WCadet Kiev U81
13 Aug 2011 Ismailovic, Muris BIH 1/8 W WCadet Kiev U81
13 Aug 2011 Kim, Yon-Gil KOR 1/16 W WCadet Kiev U81
29 Jul 2011 Sokolovskis, Arturs LAT final W EYOF Trabzon U81
29 Jul 2011 Petrunya, Aleksander RUS 1/2 W EYOF Trabzon U81
29 Jul 2011 Bajunov, Maksim EST 1/4 W EYOF Trabzon U81
29 Jul 2011 Soch, Paul GER 1/8 W EYOF Trabzon U81
26 Jun 2011 Zusko, Bohdan UKR final W EChCa Cottonera U81
26 Jun 2011 Kharebava, Davyd UKR 1/2 W EChCa Cottonera U81
26 Jun 2011 Eldzharkiev, Abdul-Malik RUS 1/4 W EChCa Cottonera U81
26 Jun 2011 Goerlitz, Tom GER 1/8 W EChCa Cottonera U81