Natalia Golomidova Judoka
Natalia Golomidova
Natalia Golomidova
Country: Russia | Born: 8 June 1995 (25 years)
Russian judoka Natalia Golomidova won bronze at the Grand Slam Tyumen in 2016. She took a bronze medal at the Grand Prix in Zagreb in 2016. She won a bronze medal at the European Cup in Belgrade in 2016. She captured a bronze medal at the European Cup Celje Podčetrtek in 2017. She claimed bronze at the Grand Prix in Tbilisi in 2017. She took a silver medal at European U23 Championships in 2017 held in Podgorica. She clinched a bronze medal at the Universiade in Napoli in 2019.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2019 11 5 6 45.5%
2018 8 2 6 25.0%
2017 20 14 6 70.0%
2016 24 17 7 70.8%
2015 20 13 7 65.0%
2014 3 2 1 66.7%
2011 11 8 3 72.7%
Total 97 61 36 62.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
24 Oct 2019 Ilieva, Ivelina BUL 1/32 L GSL Abu Dhabi U57
20 Sep 2019 Verhagen, Sanne NED 1/8 L GP Tashkent U57
20 Sep 2019 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/16 W GP Tashkent U57
5 Jul 2019 Skora, Mariia UKR 3/5 W WUC Napoli U57
5 Jul 2019 Hsu, Lin Hsuan TPE 5/7 W WUC Napoli U57
5 Jul 2019 Sikic, Tena CRO 9/12 W WUC Napoli U57
5 Jul 2019 Ebrahim, Shadi USA 13/16 W WUC Napoli U57
5 Jul 2019 Deberdt, Gaetane FRA 1/8 L WUC Napoli U57
24 May 2019 Bergstra, Margriet NED 1/16 L GP Hohhot U57
10 May 2019 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/16 L GSL Baku U57
9 Feb 2019 Deguchi, Christa CAN 1/16 L GSL Paris U57
9 Dec 2018 Kitaoka, Yutaka JPN 3/5 L ECC Bucharest U57
9 Dec 2018 Vukovic, Marija SRB 5/7 W ECC Bucharest U57
9 Dec 2018 Smythe-Davis, Nekoda GBR 1/4 L ECC Bucharest U57
9 Nov 2018 Machado, Wisneiby VEN 1/16 L GP Tashkent U57
27 Sep 2018 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/2 L WTC Baku U57
27 Jul 2018 Deguchi, Christa CAN 1/16 L GP Zagreb U57
17 Mar 2018 Tamaoki, Momo JPN 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U57
17 Mar 2018 Starke, Pauline GER 1/16 W GSL Ekaterinburg U57
10 Nov 2017 Stoll, Amelie GER final L EJU23 Podgorica U57
10 Nov 2017 Boi, Miriam ITA 1/2 W EJU23 Podgorica U57
10 Nov 2017 Iurkina, Elena RUS 1/4 W EJU23 Podgorica U57
10 Nov 2017 Ruiz Muro, Maria ESP 1/8 W EJU23 Podgorica U57
22 Aug 2017 Murai, Yui JPN 3/5 L WUC Taipei U57
22 Aug 2017 Nicolaescu, Oana ROU 5/7 W WUC Taipei U57
22 Aug 2017 Beliaziun, Anastasija LTU 9/12 W WUC Taipei U57
22 Aug 2017 Kwon, You Jeong KOR 1/8 W WUC Taipei U57
22 Aug 2017 León, Ana Nayeli MEX 1/16 W WUC Taipei U57
15 Jul 2017 Fournier, Laure GBR 9/12 W ECup Saarbrucken U57
17 Jun 2017 Majorosova, Viktoria SVK 3/5 W ECup Celje U57
17 Jun 2017 Balogh, Daniella HUN 5/7 W ECup Celje U57
17 Jun 2017 Bortas, Dora CRO 9/12 W ECup Celje U57
17 Jun 2017 Neu, Katinka HUN 1/4 L ECup Celje U57
17 Jun 2017 Schmidt, Anne-Sophie GER 1/8 W ECup Celje U57
20 May 2017 Equisoain, Jaione ESP 1/16 L GSL Ekaterinburg U57
31 Mar 2017 Ilieva, Ivelina BUL 3/5 L GP Tbilisi U57
31 Mar 2017 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U57
31 Mar 2017 Kajzer, Kaja SLO 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U57
31 Mar 2017 Liparteliani, Eteri GEO 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U57
2 Dec 2016 Coban, Sappho GER 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U57
11 Nov 2016 Visser, Jorien NED 3/5 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U57
11 Nov 2016 Caggiano, Giulia ITA 5/7 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U57
11 Nov 2016 Stoll, Theresa GER 1/4 L EJU23 Tel Aviv U57
11 Nov 2016 Nelson Levy, Timna ISR 1/8 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U57
8 Oct 2016 Kajzer, Kaja SLO 3/5 W ECup Belgrade U57
8 Oct 2016 Schopper, Catrin GER 5/7 W ECup Belgrade U57
8 Oct 2016 Knetig, Emoke HUN 9/12 W ECup Belgrade U57
8 Oct 2016 Mandaric, Ivana CRO 13/16 W ECup Belgrade U57
8 Oct 2016 Visser, Jorien NED 1/8 L ECup Belgrade U57
23 Sep 2016 Coban, Sappho GER 3/5 W GP Zagreb U57
23 Sep 2016 Mezhetskaia, Daria RUS 1/2 L GP Zagreb U57
23 Sep 2016 Mueller, Johanna GER 1/4 W GP Zagreb U57
23 Sep 2016 Fournier, Laure GBR 1/8 W GP Zagreb U57
16 Jul 2016 Salnikova, Aleksandra RUS 3/5 W GSL Tyumen U57
16 Jul 2016 Durbach, Manon LUX 5/7 W GSL Tyumen U57
16 Jul 2016 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/4 L GSL Tyumen U57
11 Jun 2016 Bergstra, Margriet NED 9/12 L ECup Celje U57
11 Jun 2016 Stoll, Amelie GER 1/4 L ECup Celje U57
11 Jun 2016 Siroki, Ibolya HUN 1/8 W ECup Celje U57
14 May 2016 Klinger, Desireè AUT final W ECup Orenburg U57
14 May 2016 Gaitova, Alevtina RUS 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U57
14 May 2016 Mezhetskaia, Daria RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U57
14 May 2016 Musabekova, Asel KGZ 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U57
18 Sep 2015 Temelkova, Betina ISR 1/16 L EChJun Oberwart U52
1 Aug 2015 Colman, Layana BRA 1/16 L IJFJun Berlin U57
1 Aug 2015 Puts, Esmeralda NED 1/32 W IJFJun Berlin U57
18 Jul 2015 Maeda, Chishima JPN final L IJFJun Wroclaw U52
18 Jul 2015 Aiakina, Tatiana RUS 1/2 W IJFJun Wroclaw U52
18 Jul 2015 Polgár, Luca HUN 1/4 W IJFJun Wroclaw U52
18 Jul 2015 Skupień, Patrycja POL 1/8 W IJFJun Wroclaw U52
6 Jun 2015 Kovalenko, Anastasia RUS 9/12 L IJFJun Leibnitz U52
6 Jun 2015 Lima, Jessica BRA 1/4 L IJFJun Leibnitz U52
6 Jun 2015 Patin, Gwenaelle FRA 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U52
6 Jun 2015 Tas, Merve TUR 1/16 W IJFJun Leibnitz U52
9 May 2015 Stangar, Anja SLO final L IJFJun Kaunas U52
9 May 2015 Giles, Chelsie GBR 1/2 W IJFJun Kaunas U52
9 May 2015 Kovalenko, Anastasia RUS 1/4 W IJFJun Kaunas U52
9 May 2015 Paloukina, Valeryia BLR 1/8 W IJFJun Kaunas U52
18 Apr 2015 Nordmeyer, Nieke GER 3/5 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U52
18 Apr 2015 Miniailo, Svetlana RUS 5/7 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U52
18 Apr 2015 Patin, Gwenaelle FRA 9/12 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U52
18 Apr 2015 Özdek, Büsra TUR 13/16 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U52
18 Apr 2015 Maeda, Chishima JPN 1/8 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U52
17 May 2014 Mezhetskaia, Daria RUS 1/2 L ECup Orenburg U57
17 May 2014 Majorosova, Viktoria SVK 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U57
17 May 2014 Kostenko, Maria RUS 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U57
12 Aug 2011 Ravagnani, Adele ITA 1/8 L WCadet Kiev U48
12 Aug 2011 Suzuki, Amy USA 1/16 W WCadet Kiev U48
29 Jul 2011 Stangar, Anja SLO final L EYOF Trabzon U48
29 Jul 2011 Van Schijndel, Demi NED 1/2 W EYOF Trabzon U48
29 Jul 2011 Petras, Patricia ROU 1/4 W EYOF Trabzon U48
29 Jul 2011 Caracas, Diana MDA 1/8 W EYOF Trabzon U48
29 Jul 2011 Shotadze, Guranda GEO 1/16 W EYOF Trabzon U48
24 Jun 2011 Toth, Patricia HUN 3/5 W EChCa Cottonera U48
24 Jun 2011 Smolska, Olga UKR 1/2 L EChCa Cottonera U48
24 Jun 2011 Diogo, Joana POR 1/4 W EChCa Cottonera U48
24 Jun 2011 Richard Boucey, Océane FRA 1/8 W EChCa Cottonera U48