Lasha Shavdatuashvili Judoka
Lasha Shavdatuashvili
Lasha Shavdatuashvili
Country: Georgia | Born: 31 January 1992 (29 years)
Lasha Shavdatuashvili won the Olympic title U66kg in 2012 and became World Champion in 2021 in Budapest U73kg. Lasha and took Olympic bronze U73kg in Rio in 2016. The Georgian judoka won European bronze in 2012 and the European title in 2013 U66kg. Switched to U73 and won medals in Düsseldorf and Tbilisi and won the Grand Prix Almaty. He took a silver medal at the IJF Masters in 2017 and bronze in 2018. Lasha took gold at the Grand Prix in Tbilisi. He took bronze at the Grand Prix in The Hague in 2018. He took a silver medal at the European Championships in Prague in 2020. He bagged a bronze m
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 19 14 5 73.7%
2020 9 6 3 66.7%
2019 27 18 9 66.7%
2018 39 30 9 76.9%
2017 26 16 10 61.5%
2016 33 26 7 78.8%
2015 40 30 10 75.0%
2014 30 20 10 66.7%
2013 17 10 7 58.8%
2012 34 28 6 82.4%
2011 13 11 2 84.6%
2010 2 0 2 0.0%
Total 289 209 80 72.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
8 Jun 2021 Macias, Tommy SWE final W WCh Budapest U73
8 Jun 2021 Ciloglu, Bilal TUR 1/2 W WCh Budapest U73
8 Jun 2021 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/4 W WCh Budapest U73
8 Jun 2021 Elbaz, Yehonatan ISR 1/8 W WCh Budapest U73
8 Jun 2021 Barbosa, Eduardo BRA 1/16 W WCh Budapest U73
8 Jun 2021 Wong, Alonso PER 1/32 W WCh Budapest U73
17 Apr 2021 Shoka, Vadzim BLR 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U73
17 Apr 2021 Pelivan, Petru MDA 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U73
27 Mar 2021 Gjakova, Akil KOS 3/5 W GSL Tbilisi U73
27 Mar 2021 Yuldoshev, Murodjon UZB 5/7 W GSL Tbilisi U73
27 Mar 2021 Iartcev, Denis RUS 1/4 L GSL Tbilisi U73
27 Mar 2021 Estrada, Magdiel CUB 1/8 W GSL Tbilisi U73
27 Mar 2021 Mohyeldin, Mohamed EGY 1/16 W GSL Tbilisi U73
19 Feb 2021 Butbul, Tohar ISR 3/5 L GSL Tel Aviv U73
19 Feb 2021 Esposito, Giovanni ITA 1/2 L GSL Tel Aviv U73
19 Feb 2021 Macias, Tommy SWE 1/4 W GSL Tel Aviv U73
19 Feb 2021 Hristov, Mark BUL 1/8 W GSL Tel Aviv U73
19 Feb 2021 Stump, Nils SUI 1/16 W GSL Tel Aviv U73
12 Jan 2021 Butbul, Tohar ISR 1/16 L IJFMA Doha U73
20 Nov 2020 Sterpu, Victor MDA final L ECh Prague U73
20 Nov 2020 Basile, Fabio ITA 1/2 W ECh Prague U73
20 Nov 2020 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/4 W ECh Prague U73
20 Nov 2020 Fernando, Joao POR 1/8 W ECh Prague U73
20 Nov 2020 Zingg, Anthony GER 1/16 W ECh Prague U73
24 Oct 2020 Gjakova, Akil KOS 1/16 L GSL Budapest U73
22 Feb 2020 Hojak, Martin SLO 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U73
22 Feb 2020 Akhadov, Shakhram UZB 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U73
22 Feb 2020 Lekoko, Tirelo BOT 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U73
23 Nov 2019 Tatsukawa, Arata JPN 1/16 L GSL Osaka U73
16 Nov 2019 Duprat, Pierre FRA 3/5 L ECC Odivelas U73
16 Nov 2019 Seddouki, Reda FRA 5/7 W ECC Odivelas U73
16 Nov 2019 Fernando, Joao POR 1/4 W ECC Odivelas U73
27 Aug 2019 Ono, Shohei JPN 1/8 L WCh Tokyo U73
27 Aug 2019 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U73
27 Aug 2019 Knoester, Calvin AUS 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U73
23 Jun 2019 Heydarov, Hidayet AZE 3/5 L ECh Minsk U73
23 Jun 2019 Macias, Tommy SWE 1/2 L ECh Minsk U73
23 Jun 2019 Iartcev, Denis RUS 1/4 W ECh Minsk U73
23 Jun 2019 Khomula, Artem UKR 1/8 W ECh Minsk U73
23 Jun 2019 Nacu, Ion MDA 1/16 W ECh Minsk U73
16 Mar 2019 Prokopchuk, Evgeny RUS 1/16 L GSL Ekaterinburg U73
9 Mar 2019 Iartcev, Denis RUS final L GP Marrakech U73
9 Mar 2019 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/2 W GP Marrakech U73
9 Mar 2019 Njie, Faye GAM 1/4 W GP Marrakech U73
9 Mar 2019 Raicu, Alexandru ROU 1/8 W GP Marrakech U73
9 Mar 2019 Nourine, Fethi ALG 1/16 W GP Marrakech U73
23 Feb 2019 Makhmadbekov, Somon TJK 3/5 W GSL Düsseldorf U73
23 Feb 2019 Zingg, Anthony GER 5/7 W GSL Düsseldorf U73
23 Feb 2019 Mogushkov, Musa RUS 1/4 L GSL Düsseldorf U73
23 Feb 2019 Kang, Heon-Cheol KOR 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf U73
23 Feb 2019 Jecminek, Jakub CZE 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U73
9 Feb 2019 Karapetian, Ferdinand ARM 5/7 W GSL Paris U73
9 Feb 2019 Tsend-Ochir, Tsogtbaatar MGL 1/4 L GSL Paris U73
9 Feb 2019 Azoidis, Georgios GRE 1/8 W GSL Paris U73
9 Feb 2019 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
15 Dec 2018 Ganbaatar, Odbayar MGL 3/5 W IJFMA Guangzhou U73
15 Dec 2018 Gjakova, Akil KOS 5/7 W IJFMA Guangzhou U73
15 Dec 2018 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/4 L IJFMA Guangzhou U73
15 Dec 2018 Ciloglu, Bilal TUR 1/8 W IJFMA Guangzhou U73
8 Dec 2018 Chaine, Guillaume FRA final W ECC Bucharest U73
8 Dec 2018 Vukicevic, Marko SRB 1/2 W ECC Bucharest U73
8 Dec 2018 Sulli, Gabriele ITA 1/4 W ECC Bucharest U73
8 Dec 2018 Szöke, Laszlo ROU 1/8 W ECC Bucharest U73
24 Nov 2018 Delpopolo, Nick USA 1/16 L GSL Osaka U73
17 Nov 2018 Zingg, Anthony GER 3/5 W GP The Hague U73
17 Nov 2018 Iartcev, Denis RUS 5/7 W GP The Hague U73
17 Nov 2018 Barbosa, Eduardo BRA 1/4 L GP The Hague U73
17 Nov 2018 Dzavbatyrov, Schamil GER 1/8 W GP The Hague U73
17 Nov 2018 Delpopolo, Nick USA 1/16 W GP The Hague U73
28 Oct 2018 Gjakova, Akil KOS final W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
28 Oct 2018 Macias, Tommy SWE 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
28 Oct 2018 Khomula, Artem UKR 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
28 Oct 2018 Xu, Rigang CHN 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
28 Oct 2018 Doi, Takeshi JPN 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
22 Sep 2018 Tsend-Ochir, Tsogtbaatar MGL 5/7 L WCh Baku U73
22 Sep 2018 Mohammadi, Mohammad IRI 1/4 L WCh Baku U73
22 Sep 2018 Axus, Benjamin FRA 1/8 W WCh Baku U73
22 Sep 2018 Shoka, Vadzim BLR 1/16 W WCh Baku U73
22 Sep 2018 Rebahi, Khalil QAT 1/32 W WCh Baku U73
15 Jul 2018 Jankovic, Goran FRA 13/16 L ECup Saarbrucken U81
15 Jul 2018 Cavelius, Timo GER 1/8 L ECup Saarbrucken U81
15 Jul 2018 Murodov, Akmal TJK 1/16 W ECup Saarbrucken U81
15 Jul 2018 Khamza, Didar KAZ 1/32 W ECup Saarbrucken U81
27 Apr 2018 Wandtke, Igor GER 1/16 L ECh Tel Aviv U73
31 Mar 2018 Gigani, Phridon GEO final W GP Tbilisi U73
31 Mar 2018 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U73
31 Mar 2018 Stump, Nils SUI 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U73
31 Mar 2018 Esposito, Giovanni ITA 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U73
31 Mar 2018 Ghazaryan, Arsen ARM 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U73
10 Feb 2018 Gjakova, Akil KOS final L GSL Paris U73
10 Feb 2018 An, Chang-Rim KOR 1/2 W GSL Paris U73
10 Feb 2018 Wandtke, Igor GER 1/4 W GSL Paris U73
10 Feb 2018 Karapetian, Ferdinand ARM 1/8 W GSL Paris U73
10 Feb 2018 Bouchard, Antoine CAN 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
16 Dec 2017 Hashimoto, Soichi JPN final L IJFMA St. Petersburg U73
16 Dec 2017 Boboev, Giyosjon UZB 1/2 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U73
16 Dec 2017 Ganbaatar, Odbayar MGL 1/4 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U73
16 Dec 2017 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/8 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U73
30 Aug 2017 An, Chang-Rim KOR 3/5 L WCh Budapest U73
30 Aug 2017 Iartcev, Denis RUS 5/7 W WCh Budapest U73
30 Aug 2017 Hashimoto, Soichi JPN 1/4 L WCh Budapest U73
30 Aug 2017 Hojak, Martin SLO 1/8 W WCh Budapest U73
30 Aug 2017 Njie, Faye GAM 1/16 W WCh Budapest U73
30 Aug 2017 Contini, Marcelo BRA 1/32 W WCh Budapest U73
23 Apr 2017 Kurzhev, Uali RUS final L ETC Warsaw U73
23 Apr 2017 Kanivets, Dmytro UKR 1/2 W ETC Warsaw U73
23 Apr 2017 Casaglia, Leonardo ITA 1/8 W ETC Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Reiter, Lukas AUT 1/8 L ECh Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/16 W ECh Warsaw U73
11 Mar 2017 Orujov, Rustam AZE 3/5 L GSL Baku U73
11 Mar 2017 Ganbaatar, Odbayar MGL 1/2 L GSL Baku U73
11 Mar 2017 Heydarov, Hidayet AZE 1/4 W GSL Baku U73
11 Mar 2017 Fathipoorardal, Mehdi IRI 1/8 W GSL Baku U73
25 Feb 2017 Iartcev, Denis RUS final L GP Düsseldorf U73
25 Feb 2017 Butbul, Tohar ISR 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U73
25 Feb 2017 Contini, Marcelo BRA 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U73
25 Feb 2017 Smagulov, Zhansay KAZ 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U73
25 Feb 2017 Macias, Christoffer SWE 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U73
11 Feb 2017 Korval, Loic FRA 1/8 L GSL Paris U73
11 Feb 2017 Narankhuu, Khadbaatar MGL 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
17 Dec 2016 Iartcev, Denis RUS final L ECC Grozny U73
17 Dec 2016 Wandtke, Igor GER 1/2 W ECC Grozny U73
17 Dec 2016 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/4 L ECC Grozny U73
8 Aug 2016 Muki, Sagi ISR 3/5 W OG Rio de Janeiro U73
8 Aug 2016 Iartcev, Denis RUS 5/7 W OG Rio de Janeiro U73
8 Aug 2016 Ono, Shohei JPN 1/4 L OG Rio de Janeiro U73
8 Aug 2016 Repiyallage, Chamara SRI 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro U73
8 Aug 2016 Estrada, Magdiel CUB 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U73
14 May 2016 Jezek, Jaromir CZE final W GP Almaty U73
14 May 2016 Sainjargal, Nyam-Ochir MGL 1/2 W GP Almaty U73
14 May 2016 Boboev, Giyosjon UZB 1/4 W GP Almaty U73
14 May 2016 Sun, Shuai CHN 1/8 W GP Almaty U73
14 May 2016 Azoidis, Georgios GRE 1/16 W GP Almaty U73
24 Apr 2016 Szwarnowiecki, Damian POL 1/2 W ETC Kazan U73
24 Apr 2016 Szabó, Frigyes HUN 1/8 W ETC Kazan U73
22 Apr 2016 Orujov, Rustam AZE final L ECh Kazan U73
22 Apr 2016 Hojak, Martin SLO 1/2 W ECh Kazan U73
22 Apr 2016 Tatalashvili, Nugzari GEO 1/4 W ECh Kazan U73
22 Apr 2016 Kanivets, Dmytro UKR 1/8 W ECh Kazan U73
22 Apr 2016 Alves, André POR 1/16 W ECh Kazan U73
26 Mar 2016 Contini, Marcelo BRA 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U73
26 Mar 2016 Ganbaatar, Odbayar MGL 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U73
26 Mar 2016 Macias, Tommy SWE 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U73
26 Mar 2016 Kim, Cholgwang PRK 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U73
26 Mar 2016 Nartey, Emmanuel GHA 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U73
20 Feb 2016 Draksic, Rok SLO 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf U73
20 Feb 2016 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U73
20 Feb 2016 Esposito, Antonio ITA 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U73
20 Feb 2016 Contini, Marcelo BRA 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U73
20 Feb 2016 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U73
6 Feb 2016 Akimoto, Hiroyuki JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U73
6 Feb 2016 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
6 Feb 2016 Leat, Adrian NZL 1/32 W GSL Paris U73
19 Dec 2015 Babgoev, Oleg RUS final W ECC Tbilisi U73
19 Dec 2015 Astafiev, Aleksey RUS 1/2 L ECC Tbilisi U73
19 Dec 2015 Sagaipov, Said-Salakh RUS 1/4 W ECC Tbilisi U73
5 Dec 2015 Tatalashvili, Nugzari GEO 3/5 L GSL Tokyo U73
5 Dec 2015 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 5/7 W GSL Tokyo U73
5 Dec 2015 An, Chang-Rim KOR 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U73
5 Dec 2015 Mohyeldin, Mohamed EGY 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U73
5 Dec 2015 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U73
1 Nov 2015 SaiYinjirigala, CHN 3/5 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
1 Nov 2015 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 5/7 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
1 Nov 2015 An, Chang-Rim KOR 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U73
1 Nov 2015 Parlati, Enrico ITA 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
1 Nov 2015 Miranda, Augusto PUR 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
30 Aug 2015 Wandtke, Igor GER 3/5 W WTC Astana U73
30 Aug 2015 Kurzhev, Uali RUS 5/7 W WTC Astana U73
30 Aug 2015 Dhouibi, Fraj TUN 1/8 W WTC Astana U73
26 Aug 2015 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/64 L WCh Astana U73
28 Jun 2015 Jecminek, Jakub CZE 1/4 W ETC Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/32 L ECh Baku U73
23 May 2015 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/8 L IJFMA Rabat U73
9 May 2015 Ozdoev, Zelimkhan RUS 1/8 L GSL Baku U73
9 May 2015 Khomula, Artem UKR 1/16 W GSL Baku U73
2 May 2015 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL final W GP Zagreb U73
2 May 2015 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/2 W GP Zagreb U73
2 May 2015 Khomula, Artem UKR 1/4 W GP Zagreb U73
2 May 2015 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/8 W GP Zagreb U73
2 May 2015 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/16 W GP Zagreb U73
2 May 2015 Ramosacaj, Igli ALB 1/32 W GP Zagreb U73
22 Mar 2015 Rahimli, Huseyn AZE 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U73
22 Mar 2015 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U73
22 Mar 2015 Tatalashvili, Nugzari GEO 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U73
22 Mar 2015 Szwarnowiecki, Damian POL 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U73
22 Mar 2015 Macias, Tommy SWE 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U73
21 Feb 2015 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U73
20 Feb 2015 Voelk, Christopher GER 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U73
15 Feb 2015 Tatalashvili, Nugzari GEO final W WCup Rome U73
15 Feb 2015 Maddaloni, Marco ITA 1/2 W WCup Rome U73
15 Feb 2015 Sun, Shuai CHN 1/4 W WCup Rome U73
15 Feb 2015 Potparic, Igor SLO 1/8 W WCup Rome U73
15 Feb 2015 Pliyev, Sergiy UKR 1/16 W WCup Rome U73
20 Dec 2014 Guerreiro, Miguel POR 3/5 W ECC Hoofddorp U73
20 Dec 2014 Elmont, Dex NED 1/2 W ECC Hoofddorp U73
20 Dec 2014 Gourlay, Frederik SWE 1/4 W ECC Hoofddorp U73
20 Dec 2014 Gusic, Nikola MNE 1/8 W ECC Hoofddorp U73
6 Dec 2014 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U73
6 Dec 2014 Bessi, Cedric MON 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U73
6 Dec 2014 Delpopolo, Nick USA 1/32 W GSL Tokyo U73
11 Oct 2014 Nishiyama, Yuki JPN 5/7 L GP Astana U73
11 Oct 2014 Muki, Sagi ISR 1/4 L GP Astana U73
11 Oct 2014 Regis, Andrea ITA 1/8 W GP Astana U73
31 Aug 2014 Jecminek, Jakub CZE 1/8 W WTC Chelyabinsk U73
30 Aug 2014 Nartey, Emmanuel GHA 1/32 W WCh Chelyabinsk U73
27 Aug 2014 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/8 L WCh Chelyabinsk U73
27 Aug 2014 Madeira, Edson MOZ 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U73
21 Jun 2014 Scvortov, Victor UAE final L GP Budapest U73   
21 Jun 2014 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/2 W GP Budapest U73
21 Jun 2014 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/2 W GP Budapest U73
21 Jun 2014 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/4 W GP Budapest U73
21 Jun 2014 Pál, Gyula HUN 1/8 W GP Budapest U73
21 Jun 2014 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/16 W GP Budapest U73
7 Jun 2014 Contini, Marcelo BRA 1/8 L GP Havana U73
7 Jun 2014 Miranda, Augusto PUR 1/16 W GP Havana U73
10 May 2014 Muki, Sagi ISR 1/8 L GSL Baku U73
10 May 2014 Bayramov, Vugar AZE 1/16 W GSL Baku U73
29 Mar 2014 Vanlioglu, Hasan TUR 1/16 L GP Samsun U73
22 Mar 2014 Tatalashvili, Nugzari GEO final L GP Tbilisi U73
22 Mar 2014 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U73
22 Mar 2014 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U73
22 Mar 2014 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U73
22 Feb 2014 Delpopolo, Nick USA 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U73
1 Sep 2013 Gadanov, Alim RUS final L WTC Rio de Janeiro U66
1 Sep 2013 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/2 L WTC Rio de Janeiro U66
1 Sep 2013 Larose, David FRA 1/8 L WTC Rio de Janeiro U66
27 Aug 2013 Oates, Colin GBR 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
27 Aug 2013 Choe, Yong Sik PRK 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
28 Apr 2013 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS final L ETC Budapest U66
28 Apr 2013 De Jong, Jasper NED 1/2 W ETC Budapest U66
28 Apr 2013 Zámbori, Bence HUN 1/4 W ETC Budapest U66
27 Apr 2013 Khan-Magomedov, Kamal RUS final W ECh Budapest U66
27 Apr 2013 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 1/2 L ECh Budapest U66
27 Apr 2013 Zámbori, Bence HUN 1/4 W ECh Budapest U66
27 Apr 2013 Lazea, Remus ROU 1/8 W ECh Budapest U66
27 Apr 2013 Lefevere, Jasper BEL 1/16 W ECh Budapest U66
23 Feb 2013 Ebinuma, Masashi JPN 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U66
23 Feb 2013 Karimov, Tarlan AZE 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U66
23 Feb 2013 Cho, Jun-Hyun KOR 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U66
23 Feb 2013 De Jong, Jasper NED 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U66
29 Jul 2012 Ungvári, Miklós HUN final W OG London U66
29 Jul 2012 Ebinuma, Masashi JPN 1/2 W OG London U66
29 Jul 2012 Oates, Colin GBR 1/4 W OG London U66
29 Jul 2012 Larose, David FRA 1/8 W OG London U66
29 Jul 2012 Zuniga, Alejandro CHI 1/16 W OG London U66
16 Jun 2012 Revite, Luiz BRA final W WCup Buenos Aires U66
16 Jun 2012 González, Fernando ARG 1/2 W WCup Buenos Aires U66
16 Jun 2012 Burns, Nathon IRL 1/4 W WCup Buenos Aires U66
16 Jun 2012 Duarte Sande, Ivan URU 1/8 W WCup Buenos Aires U66
16 Jun 2012 Laureano, Martin ARG 1/16 W WCup Buenos Aires U66
9 Jun 2012 Lavrentiev, Denis RUS 1/2 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U66
9 Jun 2012 Gonzalez, Fabian COL 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U66
9 Jun 2012 Ayres, Ricardo BRA 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U66
29 Apr 2012 Dragin, Dimitri FRA 1/2 L ETC Chelyabinsk U66
29 Apr 2012 Sandal, Sinan TUR 1/4 W ETC Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Larose, David FRA 3/5 W ECh Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 5/7 W ECh Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/4 L ECh Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Nazaryan, Armen ARM 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U66
25 Feb 2012 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR final WCup Prague U66
25 Feb 2012 An, Jeong-Hwan KOR 1/2 W WCup Prague U66
25 Feb 2012 Czukiewycz, Clément FRA 1/4 W WCup Prague U66
25 Feb 2012 Pollack, Golan ISR 1/8 W WCup Prague U66
25 Feb 2012 Buuveibaatar, Khishigbayar MGL 1/16 W WCup Prague U66
25 Feb 2012 Niemelä, Niko-Tapio FIN 1/32 W WCup Prague U66
18 Feb 2012 Fasie, Dan ROU 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U66
18 Feb 2012 Soroca, Igor MDA 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U66
11 Feb 2012 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 1/32 L WCup Oberwart U66
28 Jan 2012 Yakobashvili, Sandro GEO final W WCup Tbilisi U66
28 Jan 2012 Hevorhyan, Hevorh UKR 1/2 W WCup Tbilisi U66
28 Jan 2012 De Jong, Jasper NED 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U66
28 Jan 2012 Kozlovs, Denis LAT 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U66
28 Jan 2012 Khankishiev, Samir AZE 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U66
19 Nov 2011 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 1/8 L GP Amsterdam U66
19 Nov 2011 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U66
4 Nov 2011 Clerget, Arthur FRA 3/5 W WJC Cape Town U66
4 Nov 2011 Desilets, Everet USA 5/7 W WJC Cape Town U66
4 Nov 2011 Lee, Dong-Kyo KOR 1/4 L WJC Cape Town U66
4 Nov 2011 Tirskikh, Evgeny RUS 1/8 W WJC Cape Town U66
4 Nov 2011 Armaz, Mohamed Otman MAR 1/16 W WJC Cape Town U66
17 Sep 2011 Jereb, Andraz SLO final W EChJun Lommel U66
17 Sep 2011 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/2 W EChJun Lommel U66
17 Sep 2011 Ciganovic, Ilija SRB 1/4 W EChJun Lommel U66
17 Sep 2011 Degen, Junior NED 1/8 W EChJun Lommel U66
17 Sep 2011 Jecminek, Jakub CZE 1/16 W EChJun Lommel U66
17 Sep 2011 Végvári, Martin HUN 1/32 W EChJun Lommel U66
22 Oct 2010 Khalfaoui, Houcem TUN 1/32 L WJC Agadir U66
17 Sep 2010 Vallee, Vincent FRA 1/16 L EChJun Samokov U66