Anton Polyakov Judoka
Anton Polyakov
RUS
Anton Polyakov
Country: Russia | Born: 9 April 1989 (32 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2017 4 2 2 50.0%
2016 6 4 2 66.7%
2015 8 6 2 75.0%
2014 5 4 1 80.0%
2013 4 2 2 50.0%
2012 2 1 1 50.0%
2011 4 2 2 50.0%
2010 7 5 2 71.4%
2009 2 1 1 50.0%
Total 42 27 15 64.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
13 May 2017 Gekhaev, Aslambek RUS 9/12 L ECup Orenburg U73
13 May 2017 Shoka, Vadzim BLR 1/4 L ECup Orenburg U73
13 May 2017 Meulensteen, Tom NED 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U73
13 May 2017 Beisembayev, Yeldar KAZ 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
14 May 2016 Otmane, Lucas FRA 3/5 L ECup Orenburg U73
14 May 2016 Tisaev, Iznaur RUS 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U73
14 May 2016 Smida, Michal SVK 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U73
14 May 2016 Suleimanov, Muslim RUS 1/4 L ECup Orenburg U73
14 May 2016 Hasymau, Tsimur BLR 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U73
14 May 2016 Turaev, Khikmatillokh UZB 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
16 May 2015 Rzhata, Artem RUS 3/5 W ECup Orenburg U73
16 May 2015 Sagaipov, Said-Salakh RUS 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U73
16 May 2015 Szabó, Frigyes HUN 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U73
16 May 2015 Boboev, Giyosjon UZB 1/4 L ECup Orenburg U73
16 May 2015 Khudayeshka, Valery BLR 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U73
16 May 2015 Kazhy, Ashimkhan KAZ 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
1 Mar 2015 An, Chang-Rim KOR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U73
1 Mar 2015 Scharinger, Peter AUT 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U73
17 May 2014 Suleimanov, Umar-Khadzha RUS final L ECup Orenburg U73
17 May 2014 Gagloev, Zaurbek RUS 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U73
17 May 2014 Gasitashvili, Shota RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U73
17 May 2014 Gabasov, Imranbek RUS 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U73
17 May 2014 Rysmambetov, Bektur KGZ 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
18 May 2013 Ramanchyk, Aliaksei BLR 5/7 L ECup Orenburg U73
18 May 2013 Papadopoulos, Iosif GRE 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U73
18 May 2013 Zagorov, Martin SVK 13/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
18 May 2013 Shoka, Vadzim BLR 1/16 L ECup Orenburg U73
19 May 2012 Makhambetov, Arman KAZ 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U73
19 May 2012 Dzhumabekov, Nursultan KGZ 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
21 May 2011 van de Kamer, Neal NED 9/12 L ECup Orenburg U73
21 May 2011 Nielsen, Thor DEN 13/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
21 May 2011 Lebezov, Aleksander RUS 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U73
21 May 2011 Chirko, Viktor UKR 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
18 Jul 2010 Yaman, Omer TUR 1/8 L ECup Istanbul U73
18 Jul 2010 Morris, Jonathan GBR 1/16 W ECup Istanbul U73
26 Jun 2010 Zaripkanov, Eldar KAZ final L ECup Orenburg U73
26 Jun 2010 Abylov, Abzal KAZ 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U73
26 Jun 2010 Oboimov, Aleksander RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U73
26 Jun 2010 Rybin, Egor RUS 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U73
26 Jun 2010 Ramanchyk, Aliaksei BLR 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
17 May 2009 Naniy, Mikhail RUS 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U73
17 May 2009 Suteev, Alexander KAZ 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U73