Mihael Zgank Judoka
Mihael Zgank
Mihael Zgank
Country: Turkey | Born: 1 February 1994 (27 years)
Mihael Zgank became World Championships silver medallist in 2017 in Budapest for Slovenia. He finished fifth at the 2020 Olympic Games. He won bronze medals at European Junior and U23 Championships. Zgank won a bronze medal at the Grand Prix in Tashkent in 2015 and silver at Grand Slam Brasilia in 2019. He won bronze at the Grand Slam in Paris in 2017 and at the GP Düsseldorf. He switched to Turkey as Mikail Ozerler and won the European Games in Minsk. Ozerler clinched the gold at the Grand Prix in Antalya in 2019. Later he changed his name back to Zgank.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 19 11 8 57.9%
2020 15 10 5 66.7%
2019 36 28 8 77.8%
2018 11 6 5 54.5%
2017 19 13 6 68.4%
2016 32 21 11 65.6%
2015 34 23 11 67.6%
2014 35 16 19 45.7%
2013 29 21 8 72.4%
2012 21 12 9 57.1%
2011 12 6 6 50.0%
2010 2 0 2 0.0%
2009 2 0 2 0.0%
Total 267 167 100 62.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
28 Jul 2021 Bobonov, Davlat UZB 3/5 L OG Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2021 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/2 L OG Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2021 Brown, Colton USA 1/8 W OG Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2021 Silva Morales, Ivan Felipe CUB 1/16 W OG Tokyo U90
18 Apr 2021 Toth, Krisztian HUN 3/5 L ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Bekauri, Lasha GEO 1/2 L ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Smink, Jesper NED 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Zilka, Peter SVK 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Oldak, Sebastian POL 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U90
3 Apr 2021 Kochman, Li ISR 3/5 L GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2021 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/2 L GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2021 Muzapparov, Yersultan KAZ 1/4 W GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2021 Bulekulov, Faruch KGZ 1/8 W GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2021 Abd el Akher, Hatem EGY 1/16 W GSL Antalya U90
13 Jan 2021 Bekauri, Lasha GEO 3/5 L IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/2 L IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Bobonov, Davlat UZB 1/4 W IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/8 W IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Cassar, Harrison AUS 1/16 W IJFMA Doha U90
21 Nov 2020 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 3/5 L ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Van 't End, Noël NED 5/7 W ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/4 L ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/8 W ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Petersilka, Falk GER 1/16 W ECh Prague U90
9 Feb 2020 Clerget, Axel FRA 5/7 L GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/4 L GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 Smink, Jesper NED 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 Hazem, Ali EGY 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 Bulekulov, Faruch KGZ 1/32 W GSL Paris U90
25 Jan 2020 Gwak, DongHan KOR final L GP Tel Aviv U90
25 Jan 2020 Bobonov, Davlat UZB 1/2 W GP Tel Aviv U90
25 Jan 2020 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/4 W GP Tel Aviv U90
25 Jan 2020 Matveiciuc, Eugen MDA 1/8 W GP Tel Aviv U90
25 Jan 2020 Borenovic, Bosko SRB 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U90
14 Dec 2019 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 3/5 W IJFMA Qingdao U90
14 Dec 2019 Bekauri, Lasha GEO 1/2 L IJFMA Qingdao U90
14 Dec 2019 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/4 W IJFMA Qingdao U90
14 Dec 2019 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/8 W IJFMA Qingdao U90
14 Dec 2019 Zilka, Peter SVK 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao U90
4 Nov 2019 Klammert, David CZE 3/5 W WCup Perth U90
4 Nov 2019 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS 1/2 L WCup Perth U90
4 Nov 2019 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/4 W WCup Perth U90
4 Nov 2019 Assis, Gustavo BRA 1/8 W WCup Perth U90
26 Oct 2019 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
26 Oct 2019 Kaljulaid, Klen Kristofer EST 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
26 Oct 2019 Benamadi, Abderrahmane ALG 1/32 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
8 Oct 2019 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 3/5 W GSL Brasilia U90
8 Oct 2019 Silva Morales, Ivan Felipe CUB 1/2 L GSL Brasilia U90
8 Oct 2019 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/4 W GSL Brasilia U90
8 Oct 2019 Marconcini, Matteo ITA 1/8 W GSL Brasilia U90
29 Aug 2019 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/8 L WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Varapayeu, Yahor BLR 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Kirimi, John KEN 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U90
24 Jun 2019 Kochman, Li ISR final W ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/2 W ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/4 W ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 W ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Smink, Jesper NED 1/16 W ECh Minsk U90
12 May 2019 Stewart, Max GBR 1/16 L GSL Baku U90
12 May 2019 Bubanja, Marko AUT 1/32 W GSL Baku U90
7 Apr 2019 Papunashvili, Giorgi GEO final W GP Antalya U90
7 Apr 2019 Tchrikishvili, Avtandili GEO 1/2 W GP Antalya U90
7 Apr 2019 Varapayeu, Yahor BLR 1/4 W GP Antalya U90
7 Apr 2019 Silva Morales, Ivan Felipe CUB 1/8 W GP Antalya U90
7 Apr 2019 Sabirov, Shakhzodbek UZB 1/16 W GP Antalya U90
7 Apr 2019 Assis, Gustavo BRA 1/32 W GP Antalya U90
17 Mar 2019 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U90
17 Mar 2019 Zilka, Peter SVK 1/16 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
10 Mar 2019 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/8 L GP Marrakech U90
10 Mar 2019 Abd el Akher, Hatem EGY 1/16 W GP Marrakech U90
25 Nov 2018 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/8 L GSL Osaka U90
25 Nov 2018 Tajima, Goki JPN 1/16 W GSL Osaka U90
11 Nov 2018 Trippel, Eduard GER 3/5 L GP Tashkent U90
11 Nov 2018 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/2 L GP Tashkent U90
11 Nov 2018 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/4 W GP Tashkent U90
11 Nov 2018 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/8 W GP Tashkent U90
11 Nov 2018 Kochman, Li ISR 1/16 W GP Tashkent U90
24 Sep 2018 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/8 L WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Stewart, Max GBR 1/16 W WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Kaljulaid, Klen Kristofer EST 1/32 L WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Millimono, Abdoulaye GUI 1/64 W WCh Baku U90
25 Nov 2017 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 5/7 L ECC Ankara U90
1 Sep 2017 Majdov, Nemanja SRB final L WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/2 W WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/4 W WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/8 W WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/16 W WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Kaljulaid, Klen Kristofer EST 1/32 W WCh Budapest U90
22 Apr 2017 Varapayeu, Yahor BLR 1/16 L ECh Warsaw U90
26 Feb 2017 Trippel, Eduard GER 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf U90
26 Feb 2017 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf U90
26 Feb 2017 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U90
26 Feb 2017 Conrad, Hannes GER 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
12 Feb 2017 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 3/5 W GSL Paris U90
12 Feb 2017 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/2 L GSL Paris U90
12 Feb 2017 Tekic, David GER 1/4 W GSL Paris U90
12 Feb 2017 Lee, Jae-Yong KOR 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
12 Feb 2017 Varapayeu, Yahor BLR 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
15 Jan 2017 Snoussi, Oussama Mahmoud TUN final L WCup Tunis U90
15 Jan 2017 Cetic, Jesenko SLO 1/2 W WCup Tunis U90
17 Dec 2016 Diao, Abderahmane SEN 9/12 W ECC Belgrade U90
12 Nov 2016 Dadashov, Firudin AZE 5/7 L EJU23 Tel Aviv U90
12 Nov 2016 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/4 L EJU23 Tel Aviv U90
12 Nov 2016 Van Empelen, Bas NED 1/8 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U90
12 Nov 2016 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/16 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U90
10 Aug 2016 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro U90
26 Jun 2016 Toth, Krisztian HUN final L GP Budapest U90
26 Jun 2016 Dias, Célio POR 1/2 W GP Budapest U90
26 Jun 2016 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/4 W GP Budapest U90
26 Jun 2016 Vér, Gábor HUN 1/8 W GP Budapest U90
29 May 2016 Clerget, Axel FRA 3/5 W IJFMA Guadalajara U90
29 May 2016 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 5/7 W IJFMA Guadalajara U90
29 May 2016 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/4 L IJFMA Guadalajara U90
29 May 2016 Benamadi, Abderrahmane ALG 1/8 W IJFMA Guadalajara U90
15 May 2016 Zhakypov, Dauletkhan KAZ 3/5 W GP Almaty U90
15 May 2016 Brown, Colton USA 5/7 W GP Almaty U90
15 May 2016 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN 1/4 L GP Almaty U90
15 May 2016 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/8 W GP Almaty U90
15 May 2016 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/16 W GP Almaty U90
8 May 2016 Kochman, Li ISR 1/32 L GSL Baku U90
23 Apr 2016 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/8 L ECh Kazan U90
23 Apr 2016 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/16 W ECh Kazan U90
27 Mar 2016 Randl, Milan SVK 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U90
27 Mar 2016 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U90
27 Mar 2016 Safguliyev, Tural AZE 1/32 W GP Tbilisi U90
21 Feb 2016 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Dill-Russell, Ryan NZL 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U90
7 Feb 2016 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/16 L GSL Paris U90
17 Jan 2016 Brisson, Nicolas FRA final W WCup Tunis U90
17 Jan 2016 Safguliyev, Tural AZE 1/2 W WCup Tunis U90
17 Jan 2016 Brewer, Mark NZL 1/4 W WCup Tunis U90
17 Jan 2016 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/8 W WCup Tunis U90
6 Dec 2015 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U90
18 Oct 2015 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/32 L GSL Paris U90
3 Oct 2015 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 3/5 W GP Tashkent U90
3 Oct 2015 Ciechomski, Patryk POL 5/7 W GP Tashkent U90
3 Oct 2015 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/4 L GP Tashkent U90
3 Oct 2015 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/8 W GP Tashkent U90
26 Jul 2015 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK final W WCup Taipei U90
26 Jul 2015 Dias, Célio POR 1/2 W WCup Taipei U90
26 Jul 2015 Barreto, Diego BRA 1/4 W WCup Taipei U90
26 Jul 2015 Yang, Woo-ram KOR 1/8 W WCup Taipei U90
28 Jun 2015 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/8 L ETC Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Elmont, Guillaume NED 5/7 L ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 L ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/8 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/16 W ECh Baku U90
14 Jun 2015 Dias, Célio POR 1/8 L GP Budapest U90
14 Jun 2015 Efemgil, Batuhan TUR 1/16 W GP Budapest U90
31 May 2015 Gonzalez, Asley ROU final W WCup Cluj Napoca U90
31 May 2015 Dias, Célio POR 1/2 W WCup Cluj Napoca U90
31 May 2015 Sasson, Alon ISR 1/4 W WCup Cluj Napoca U90
31 May 2015 Gulyayev, Artem UKR 1/8 W WCup Cluj Napoca U90
31 May 2015 Radulescu, Emanuel ROU 1/16 W WCup Cluj Napoca U90
3 May 2015 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/16 L GP Zagreb U90
15 Mar 2015 Hall, Gary GBR 3/5 W WCup Casablanca U90
15 Mar 2015 Piontek, Zack RSA 5/7 W WCup Casablanca U90
15 Mar 2015 Dias, Célio POR 1/4 L WCup Casablanca U90
15 Mar 2015 Mendiola Izquieta, Aingueru ESP 1/8 W WCup Casablanca U90
15 Feb 2015 Carollo, Giovanni ITA 3/5 W WCup Rome U90
15 Feb 2015 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 5/7 W WCup Rome U90
15 Feb 2015 Baker, Mashu JPN 1/4 L WCup Rome U90
15 Feb 2015 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U90
15 Feb 2015 Sola, Pablo ESP 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
8 Feb 2015 Efemgil, Batuhan TUR 1/16 L WCup Sofia U90
8 Feb 2015 Loporchio, Giuliano ITA 1/32 W WCup Sofia U90
7 Dec 2014 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U90
16 Nov 2014 Toth, Krisztian HUN 3/5 W EJU23 Wroclaw U90
16 Nov 2014 Korrel, Michael NED 1/2 L EJU23 Wroclaw U90
16 Nov 2014 Boehler, Laurin AUT 1/4 W EJU23 Wroclaw U90
16 Nov 2014 Hegedus, Dusan SVK 1/8 W EJU23 Wroclaw U90
20 Sep 2014 De Vreeze, Max NED 1/8 L EChJun Bucharest U90
20 Sep 2014 Monteyne, Robin BEL 1/16 W EChJun Bucharest U90
14 Sep 2014 Bauza, Karolis LTU 3/5 L GP Zagreb U90
14 Sep 2014 Sasson, Alon ISR 5/7 W GP Zagreb U90
14 Sep 2014 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/4 L GP Zagreb U90
14 Sep 2014 Sulemin, Grigorii RUS 1/8 W GP Zagreb U90
14 Sep 2014 Kovtunov, Vitalii UKR 1/16 W GP Zagreb U90
22 Jun 2014 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/8 L GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Khalaf, Ibrahim JOR 1/16 W GP Budapest U90
15 Jun 2014 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 3/5 L ECup Celje U90
15 Jun 2014 Kovtunov, Vitalii UKR 1/2 L ECup Celje U90
15 Jun 2014 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 1/4 W ECup Celje U90
15 Jun 2014 Purssey, Matthew GBR 1/8 W ECup Celje U90
27 Apr 2014 Buffet, Romain FRA 3/5 L ETC Montpellier U90
27 Apr 2014 Rodrigues, Tiago POR 5/7 L ETC Montpellier U90
27 Apr 2014 Sulemin, Grigorii RUS 1/4 L ETC Montpellier U90
27 Apr 2014 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/8 L ETC Montpellier U90
26 Apr 2014 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/16 L ECh Montpellier U90
30 Mar 2014 Horley, Michael GBR 3/5 L ECup Sarajevo U90
30 Mar 2014 Kukovica, David SLO 5/7 W ECup Sarajevo U90
30 Mar 2014 Stanjevic, Predrag MNE 9/12 W ECup Sarajevo U90
30 Mar 2014 Randl, Milan SVK 1/4 L ECup Sarajevo U90
30 Mar 2014 Nenkovic, Uros SRB 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo U90
2 Mar 2014 Randl, Milan SVK 1/16 L WCup Prague U90
16 Feb 2014 Shimowada, Shohei JPN 1/16 L WCup Oberwart U90
2 Feb 2014 Burns, Andrew GBR 3/5 L WCup Sofia U90
2 Feb 2014 Horley, Michael GBR 5/7 W WCup Sofia U90
2 Feb 2014 Guchapshev, Samir RUS 1/4 L WCup Sofia U90
2 Feb 2014 Ohat, Zalan HUN 1/8 W WCup Sofia U90
2 Feb 2014 Efemgil, Ahmet Oguzhan TUR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U90
25 Oct 2013 Korrel, Michael NED 1/16 L WJC Ljubljana U90
25 Oct 2013 Talalujevs, Glebs LAT 1/32 W WJC Ljubljana U90
29 Sep 2013 Horley, Michael GBR final W ECup Belgrade U90
29 Sep 2013 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/2 W ECup Belgrade U90
29 Sep 2013 Groom, David GBR 1/4 W ECup Belgrade U90
29 Sep 2013 Hanciuta, Raul ROU 1/8 W ECup Belgrade U90
15 Sep 2013 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 3/5 L GP Rijeka U90
15 Sep 2013 Rodrigues, Tiago POR 5/7 W GP Rijeka U90
15 Sep 2013 Grigorev, Aleksander RUS 1/4 L GP Rijeka U90
15 Sep 2013 Purssey, Matthew GBR 1/8 W GP Rijeka U90
16 Jun 2013 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS final W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2013 Zarzeczny, Jakub POL 1/2 W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2013 Dovgan, Dmitry RUS 1/4 W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2013 van der Burgh, Sander NED 1/8 W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2013 Nenkovic, Uros SRB 1/16 W ECup Celje U90
28 Apr 2013 Odenthal, Marc GER 5/7 L ETC Budapest U90
28 Apr 2013 Sulemin, Grigorii RUS 1/4 W ETC Budapest U90
28 Apr 2013 Stsepankou, Aliaksei BLR 1/8 W ETC Budapest U90
27 Apr 2013 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/32 L ECh Budapest U90
31 Mar 2013 Horley, Michael GBR 3/5 W ECup Sarajevo U90
31 Mar 2013 Spasojevic, Igor SLO 5/7 W ECup Sarajevo U90
31 Mar 2013 Hajas, Matej SVK 9/12 W ECup Sarajevo U90
31 Mar 2013 Nenkovic, Uros SRB 13/16 W ECup Sarajevo U90
31 Mar 2013 Panasenkov, Yuri RUS 1/8 L ECup Sarajevo U90
17 Feb 2013 Sasson, Alon ISR 3/5 L WCup Budapest U90
17 Feb 2013 Shimowada, Shohei JPN 1/2 L WCup Budapest U90
17 Feb 2013 Vakaev, Sheikh-Magomed RUS 1/4 W WCup Budapest U90
17 Feb 2013 Knapek, Tomas CZE 1/8 W WCup Budapest U90
17 Feb 2013 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 1/16 W WCup Budapest U90
18 Nov 2012 Gahramanov, Shahin AZE 1/32 L EJU23 Prague U90
20 Oct 2012 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 3/5 L ECup Belgrade U90
20 Oct 2012 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/2 L ECup Belgrade U90
20 Oct 2012 Kukovica, David SLO 1/4 W ECup Belgrade U90
20 Oct 2012 Szakacs, Arpad SVK 1/8 W ECup Belgrade U90
20 Oct 2012 Nikolic, Nemanja SRB 1/16 W ECup Belgrade U90
30 Sep 2012 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/16 L WCup Rome U90
23 Sep 2012 Fogasy, Gergö HUN 3/5 W EChJun Porec U90
23 Sep 2012 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/2 L EChJun Porec U90
23 Sep 2012 De Vreeze, Max NED 1/4 W EChJun Porec U90
23 Sep 2012 Glusac, Mateja SRB 1/8 W EChJun Porec U90
23 Sep 2012 Frustaci, Diego ITA 1/16 W EChJun Porec U90
16 Jun 2012 Palumbo, Marco ITA 1/16 L ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Szakacs, Arpad SVK 1/32 W ECup Celje U90
31 Mar 2012 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 3/5 L ECup Sarajevo U90
31 Mar 2012 Dzur, Miroslav SVK 5/7 W ECup Sarajevo U90
31 Mar 2012 Hasanbegovic, Mirza BIH 9/12 W ECup Sarajevo U90
31 Mar 2012 Sulemin, Grigorii RUS 1/4 L ECup Sarajevo U90
31 Mar 2012 Auspert, Thorgal BEL 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo U90
31 Mar 2012 Begovic, Dragan SRB 1/16 W ECup Sarajevo U90
12 Feb 2012 Dolassem, Dieudonné CMR 1/32 L WCup Oberwart U90
5 Nov 2011 Yessen, Samat KAZ 1/16 L WJC Cape Town U90
23 Oct 2011 Facente, Walter ITA 9/12 L ECup Belgrade U90
23 Oct 2011 Hasanbegovic, Mirza BIH 13/16 W ECup Belgrade U90
23 Oct 2011 Nikolic, Nikola SRB 1/16 L ECup Belgrade U90
18 Sep 2011 Mermanishvili, Giorgi GEO 3/5 W EChJun Lommel U90
18 Sep 2011 Kovtunov, Vitalii UKR 5/7 W EChJun Lommel U90
18 Sep 2011 Zarzeczny, Jakub POL 1/4 L EChJun Lommel U90
18 Sep 2011 Magomedov III, Magomed RUS 1/8 W EChJun Lommel U90
18 Sep 2011 Glusac, Mateja SRB 1/16 W EChJun Lommel U90
18 Jun 2011 Gurbanov, Ramin AZE 1/8 L ECup Celje U90
18 Jun 2011 Sekaric, Marko MNE 1/16 W ECup Celje U90
2 Apr 2011 Nikolic, Nikola SRB 1/16 L ECup Sarajevo U90
27 Jun 2010 Kachalov, Oleksandr UKR 1/16 L EChCa Teplice U81
20 Jun 2010 Docquier, Jean BEL 1/16 L ECup Celje U81
21 Jun 2009 Katsumi, Soshin GER 17/20 L ECup Celje U73
21 Jun 2009 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/32 L ECup Celje U73
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!