Anastasia Kovalenko Judoka
Anastasia Kovalenko
Anastasia Kovalenko
Country: Russia | Born: 7 May 1995 (25 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2016 3 1 2 33.3%
2015 24 13 11 54.2%
2014 6 3 3 50.0%
2013 6 4 2 66.7%
Total 39 21 18 53.8%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
14 May 2016 Sagitova, Galia RUS 5/7 L ECup Orenburg U52
14 May 2016 Saparbekova, Jibek KGZ 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U52
14 May 2016 Bobrikova, Daria RUS 1/4 L ECup Orenburg U52
1 Aug 2015 Orsini, Marie FRA 9/12 L IJFJun Berlin U52
1 Aug 2015 Ionita, Anamaria ROU 13/16 W IJFJun Berlin U52
1 Aug 2015 Blavier, Myriam BEL 1/8 L IJFJun Berlin U52
1 Aug 2015 Beischmidt, Ines GER 1/16 W IJFJun Berlin U52
18 Jul 2015 Aiakina, Tatiana RUS 3/5 L IJFJun Wroclaw U52
18 Jul 2015 Rubinstein, Madelene NOR 5/7 W IJFJun Wroclaw U52
18 Jul 2015 Temelkova, Betina ISR 9/12 W IJFJun Wroclaw U52
18 Jul 2015 Temelkova, Betina ISR 13/16 W IJFJun Wroclaw U52
18 Jul 2015 Maeda, Chishima JPN 1/4 L IJFJun Wroclaw U52
18 Jul 2015 Rerutko, Zaneta POL 1/8 W IJFJun Wroclaw U52
6 Jun 2015 Stangar, Anja SLO 5/7 L IJFJun Leibnitz U52
6 Jun 2015 Golomidova, Natalia RUS 9/12 W IJFJun Leibnitz U52
6 Jun 2015 Balogh, Daniella HUN 13/16 W IJFJun Leibnitz U52
6 Jun 2015 Lima, Jessica BRA 1/16 L IJFJun Leibnitz U52
9 May 2015 Sagitova, Galia RUS 5/7 L IJFJun Kaunas U52
9 May 2015 Sagitova, Galia RUS 9/12 L IJFJun Kaunas U52
9 May 2015 Paloukina, Valeryia BLR 9/12 W IJFJun Kaunas U52
9 May 2015 Paloukina, Valeryia BLR 13/16 W IJFJun Kaunas U52
9 May 2015 Golomidova, Natalia RUS 1/4 L IJFJun Kaunas U52
9 May 2015 Busse, Kamila POL 1/8 W IJFJun Kaunas U52
18 Apr 2015 Turcheva, Anastasiya RUS 3/5 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U52
18 Apr 2015 Maeda, Chishima JPN 1/2 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U52
18 Apr 2015 Miniailo, Svetlana RUS 1/4 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U52
18 Apr 2015 Dzemchanka, Tatsiana BLR 1/8 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U52
25 Oct 2014 Uchio, Mako JPN 1/8 L WJC Fort Lauderdale U52
25 Oct 2014 Topolovec, Tihea CRO 1/16 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U52
19 Sep 2014 Leski, Andreja SLO 3/5 L EChJun Bucharest U52
19 Sep 2014 Gneto, Astride FRA 1/2 L EChJun Bucharest U52
19 Sep 2014 Topolovec, Tihea CRO 1/4 W EChJun Bucharest U52
19 Sep 2014 Antonis, Nica BEL 1/8 W EChJun Bucharest U52
15 Jun 2013 Le Troadec, Nolwen FRA 1/8 L ECup Celje U52
15 Jun 2013 Ioanca, Roxana ROU 1/16 W ECup Celje U52
18 May 2013 Staraverava, Alessia BLR 3/5 W ECup Orenburg U52
18 May 2013 Baikuleva, Aigul KAZ 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U52
18 May 2013 Kiseleva, Liliia RUS 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U52
18 May 2013 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U52