Radka Stusakova Judoka

Radka Stusakova

  • Country:Czech Republic
  • Born:22 August 1972 (47 years)
  • Popularity
Czech judoka Radka Stusakova won three European medals and is one of the most successful female judoka for her country. She won the Czech Cup in Prague four times and Swiss Open in Basel in 1997. Competed at Olympic Games and World Championships.

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
20011913668.4 %
200022121054.5 %
1998139469.2 %
1997149564.3 %
199624121250.0 %
1995169756.3 %
199486275.0 %
199351420.0 %
199242250.0 %
199173442.9 %
199042250.0 %
198943175.0 %
Total 140 81 59 57.9 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
19 May 2001Saraeva, AnnaRUS3/5WEChParisU63
19 May 2001Heill, ClaudiaAUT1/2WEChParisU63
19 May 2001Geerdts, BiancaGER1/4WEChParisU63
19 May 2001Frizell-Nilsson, ElsaSWE1/8WEChParisU63
19 May 2001Vandenhende, SéverineFRA1/16WEChParisU63
31 Mar 2001Cavalleri, AndreiaPOR3/5LWCupRotterdamU63
31 Mar 2001Álvarez, SaraESP1/2LWCupRotterdamU63
31 Mar 2001Gerritsjans, KyraNED1/4WWCupRotterdamU63
31 Mar 2001Rongier, MaïteFRA1/8WWCupRotterdamU63
10 Mar 2001Durier, ViolaineFRA3/5WWCupPragueU63
10 Mar 2001Wegrzyn, MarzenaPOL5/7WWCupPragueU63
10 Mar 2001Clark, SarahGBR9/12WWCupPragueU63
10 Mar 2001Zolnir, UrskaSLO1/8LWCupPragueU63
10 Mar 2001Gobert, StéphanieFRA1/16WWCupPragueU63
2 Mar 2001Yang, Su JunCHN9/12LWCupBudapestU63
2 Mar 2001Heill, ClaudiaAUT1/4LWCupBudapestU63
2 Mar 2001Lehmann, AntjeGER1/8WWCupBudapestU63
2 Mar 2001Georgoula, MariaGRE1/16WWCupBudapestU63
24 Feb 2001Li, ShufangCHN1/16LWCupMunichU63
1 Apr 2000Vandenhende, SéverineFRA9/12LWCupRotterdamU63
1 Apr 2000Campos, RosicleiaBRA13/16WWCupRotterdamU63
1 Apr 2000Willeboordse, ElisabethNED1/16LWCupRotterdamU63
25 Mar 2000Decosse, LucieFRA5/7LWCupRomeU63
25 Mar 2000Hernandez, AnaisisCUB9/12WWCupRomeU63
25 Mar 2000Wolska, BeátaPOL1/4LWCupRomeU63
25 Mar 2000Dixon, CarlyAUS1/8WWCupRomeU63
25 Mar 2000Álvarez, SaraESP1/16WWCupRomeU63
19 Mar 2000Wolska, BeátaPOL3/5WWCupWarsawU63
19 Mar 2000Hernandez, AnaisisCUB1/2LWCupWarsawU63
19 Mar 2000Tokarz, IrenaPOL1/4WWCupWarsawU63
19 Mar 2000Decosse, LucieFRA1/8WWCupWarsawU63
12 Mar 2000Cavalleri, AndreiaPOR5/7LWCupPragueU63
12 Mar 2000Sraka, RasaSLO9/12WWCupPragueU63
12 Mar 2000Vandecaveye, GellaBEL1/8LWCupPragueU63
12 Mar 2000Vandenhende, SéverineFRA1/16WWCupPragueU63
26 Feb 2000Schutz, CelitaUSA5/7LWCupMunichU63
26 Feb 2000Willeboordse, ElisabethNED9/12WWCupMunichU63
26 Feb 2000Saraeva, AnnaRUS1/4LWCupMunichU63
26 Feb 2000Von Harnier, AnnaGER1/8WWCupMunichU63
26 Feb 2000Roberts, KarenGBR1/16WWCupMunichU63
5 Feb 2000Saraeva, AnnaRUS1/16LWCupSofiaU63
17 May 1998Gal, JennyITA3/5WEChOviedoU63
17 May 1998Sraka, RasaSLO5/7WEChOviedoU63
17 May 1998Cavalleri, AndreiaPOR9/12WEChOviedoU63
17 May 1998Petrova, ElenaRUS1/4LEChOviedoU63
17 May 1998Mickute, ReginaLTU1/8WEChOviedoU63
8 Mar 1998Álvarez, SaraESPfinalLWCupPragueU63
8 Mar 1998Coté, Renée-ClaudeCAN1/2WWCupPragueU63
8 Mar 1998Csizmadia, EszterHUN1/4WWCupPragueU63
8 Mar 1998Klimovich, AllaUKR1/8WWCupPragueU63
22 Feb 1998Aguila, BettyCUB1/16LWCupMunichU63
22 Feb 1998van Stokkum, NancyNED1/32WWCupMunichU63
15 Feb 1998Kazumi, RisaJPN1/8LWCupLeondingU63
15 Feb 1998Thayer, HeidiAUT1/16WWCupLeondingU63
6 Dec 1997Zdenkova, DanuseCZEfinalWWCupBaselU63
6 Dec 1997Glebova, OlenaUKR1/2WWCupBaselU63
6 Dec 1997Lecoeuche, KarineFRA1/4WWCupBaselU63
6 Dec 1997Neumaier, AndreaGER1/8WWCupBaselU63
12 Oct 1997Wang, XianboCHN13/16LWChParisU66
12 Oct 1997Von Rekowski, AnjaGER1/16LWChParisU66
11 May 1997Howey, KateGBR9/12LEChOostendeU66
11 May 1997Wansart, YvonneGER1/8LEChOostendeU66
11 May 1997Tsekhanavichute, RasaRUS1/16WEChOostendeU66
9 Mar 1997Von Rekowski, AnjaGERfinalWWCupPragueU66
9 Mar 1997Bosch, EdithNED1/2WWCupPragueU66
9 Mar 1997Dixon, CarlyAUS1/4WWCupPragueU66
9 Mar 1997Mickute, ReginaLTU1/8WWCupPragueU66
18 Feb 1997Sraka, RasaSLO1/16LWCupLeondingU66
22 Jul 1996Kazumi, RisaJPN1/16LOGAtlantaU66
19 May 1996Sweatman, RowenaGBR3/5WEChThe HagueU66
19 May 1996Zwiers, ClaudiaNED1/2LEChThe HagueU66
19 May 1996Zavacka, JanaSVK1/4WEChThe HagueU66
19 May 1996Von Rekowski, AnjaGER1/8WEChThe HagueU66
7 Apr 1996Engoang, MelanieGAB1/8LIT‘s-HertogenboschU66
7 Apr 1996Hassing, MelanieNED1/16WIT‘s-HertogenboschU66
24 Mar 1996Spacek, MarielaAUT1/16LWCupRomeU66
17 Mar 1996Von Rekowski, AnjaGER3/5LWCupWarsawU66
17 Mar 1996Selikhanova, SvetlanaBLR5/7WWCupWarsawU66
17 Mar 1996Bakkenhoven, LindaNED9/12WWCupWarsawU66
17 Mar 1996Rakels, HeidiBEL1/8LWCupWarsawU66
17 Mar 1996Mickute, ReginaLTU1/16WWCupWarsawU66
10 Mar 1996Artukovic, IrenaCRO1/8LWCupPragueU66
3 Mar 1996Traki, NesriaTUN13/16LWCupBudapestU66
3 Mar 1996Kotelnikova, ElenaRUS1/8LWCupBudapestU66
24 Feb 1996Henriques, SilviaPOR3/5WWCupMunichU66
24 Feb 1996Bruns, NicoleGER5/7WWCupMunichU66
24 Feb 1996Matsuo, NorikoJPN9/12WWCupMunichU66
24 Feb 1996Cho, Min-SunKOR1/4LWCupMunichU66
24 Feb 1996Neumaier, AndreaGER1/8WWCupMunichU66
18 Feb 1996Kotelnikova, ElenaRUS9/12LWCupLeondingU66
18 Feb 1996Rodrigues, CatarinaPOR13/16WWCupLeondingU66
18 Feb 1996Martin, ÚrsulaESP1/16LWCupLeondingU66
3 Dec 1995Martin, ÚrsulaESP5/7LWCupBaselU66
3 Dec 1995Henriques, SilviaPOR9/12WWCupBaselU66
3 Dec 1995Frey, AnitaSUI13/16WWCupBaselU66
3 Dec 1995Sweatman, RowenaGBR1/8LWCupBaselU66
1 Oct 1995Spacek, MarielaAUT1/16LWChChibaU66
12 Mar 1995Sweatman, RowenaGBRfinalWWCupPragueU66
12 Mar 1995Vriezema, DaniëlleNED1/2WWCupPragueU66
12 Mar 1995Sato, MikaJPN1/4WWCupPragueU66
12 Mar 1995Valentinkova, JanaSLO1/8WWCupPragueU66
26 Feb 1995Revé-Jiminez, OdalisCUB13/16LWCupMunichU66
26 Feb 1995Cho, Min-SunKOR1/8LWCupMunichU66
26 Feb 1995Dixon, CarlyAUS1/16WWCupMunichU66
19 Feb 1995Bruns, NicoleGER5/7LWCupLeondingU66
19 Feb 1995García, RosarioESP9/12WWCupLeondingU66
19 Feb 1995Bachofner, AndreaAUT1/4LWCupLeondingU66
19 Feb 1995Zavacka, JanaSVK1/8WWCupLeondingU66
23 Oct 1994Van Crombrugge, SabineBELpre-roundWETCThe HagueU66
23 Oct 1994Mróz, AgataPOL1stLETCThe HagueU66
22 May 1994Selikhanova, SvetlanaBLR3/5WEChGdanskU66
22 May 1994Alcíbar, MarimarESP5/7WEChGdanskU66
22 May 1994Van Crombrugge, SabineBEL9/12WEChGdanskU66
22 May 1994Sweatman, RowenaGBR1/4LEChGdanskU66
22 May 1994Ivanova, GalinaBUL1/8WEChGdanskU66
22 May 1994Gordeeva, ViktoriaEST1/16WEChGdanskU66
1 Oct 1993Dubois, AliceFRA1/16LWChHamiltonU66
1 May 1993Rodrigues, CatarinaPOR5/7LEChAthensU66
1 May 1993Bruns, NicoleGER9/12WEChAthensU66
1 May 1993Dubois, AliceFRA1/8LEChAthensU66
13 Feb 1993Levoinnois, MarévaFRA1/16LWCupParisU66
14 Jun 1992Campos, RosicleiaBRA5/7LWCupLeondingU66
14 Jun 1992Kiraly, AnitaHUN9/12WWCupLeondingU66
14 Jun 1992Zwiers, ClaudiaNED1/4LWCupLeondingU66
14 Jun 1992Weilhartner, RenateAUT1/8WWCupLeondingU66
26 Jul 1991Zhang, DiCHN9/12LWChBarcelonaU66
26 Jul 1991Berger, KimCAN13/16WWChBarcelonaU66
26 Jul 1991Howey, KateGBR1/8LWChBarcelonaU66
16 Jun 1991Kiraly, AnitaHUN5/7LWCupLeondingU66
16 Jun 1991Buehlmann, GabiSUI9/12WWCupLeondingU66
16 Jun 1991Schreiber, AlexandraGER1/4LWCupLeondingU66
16 Jun 1991Jungwirth, PetraAUT1/8WWCupLeondingU66
9 Sep 1990Anglberger, AnnelieseAUT3/5LWCupLeondingU66
9 Sep 1990Paque, IsabelleFRA1/2LWCupLeondingU66
9 Sep 1990Hotovy, FraukeAUT1/4WWCupLeondingU66
9 Sep 1990Horenburg, InesGER1/8WWCupLeondingU66
25 Nov 1989Lazarova, GaliaBUL3/5WEChJunAthensU66
25 Nov 1989Anders, ManuelaGER5/7WEChJunAthensU66
25 Nov 1989Gursoy, OzlemTUR9/12WEChJunAthensU66
25 Nov 1989Godinho, SandraPOR1/8LEChJunAthensU66
Result City Date
3Paris2001
5Rotterdam2001
3Prague2001
3Bonn2000
7Rome2000