Natascha Ausma Judoka
Natascha Ausma
Natascha Ausma
Country: Netherlands | Born: 17 July 1996 (24 years)
Natascha Ausma of the Netherlands won bronze at the World Junior Championships in 2015 in Abu Dhabi, also with the Dutch team. She won European junior bronze in 2016. In 2018 she won the European Open in Minsk. Dutch Junior champion in 2015. Natascha won bronze at the European Open in Sofia in 2017. Ausma won the gold medal at the European Open in Prague and Grand Prix bronze in Hohhot in 2017. Ausma won gold at the 2019 European Open in Prague and bronze in Cluj. She bagged Grand Slam gold in Tbilisi in 2021 and silver in Kazan.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 11 9 2 81.8%
2020 8 4 4 50.0%
2019 18 13 5 72.2%
2018 19 11 8 57.9%
2017 29 17 12 58.6%
2016 40 29 11 72.5%
2015 41 27 14 65.9%
2014 3 2 1 66.7%
3 2 1 66.7%
Total 172 114 58 66.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
7 May 2021 Wagner, Anna-Maria GER final L GSL Kazan U78
7 May 2021 Turchyn, Anastasiya UKR 1/2 W GSL Kazan U78
7 May 2021 Malzahn, Luise GER 1/4 W GSL Kazan U78
7 May 2021 Mazouz, Sarah Myriam GAB 1/8 W GSL Kazan U78
3 Apr 2021 Hamada, Shori JPN 1/8 L GSL Antalya U78
3 Apr 2021 Branser, Marie COD 1/16 W GSL Antalya U78
28 Mar 2021 Stevenson, Karen NED final W GSL Tbilisi U78
28 Mar 2021 Babintseva, Aleksandra RUS 1/2 W GSL Tbilisi U78
28 Mar 2021 Brolih, Patricija SLO 1/4 W GSL Tbilisi U78
28 Mar 2021 Chen, Fei CHN 1/8 W GSL Tbilisi U78
28 Mar 2021 Meszaros, Anett HUN 1/16 W GSL Tbilisi U78
21 Nov 2020 Babintseva, Aleksandra RUS 1/16 L ECh Prague U78
25 Oct 2020 Babintseva, Aleksandra RUS 3/5 W GSL Budapest U78
25 Oct 2020 Tcheumeo, Audrey FRA 1/2 L GSL Budapest U78
25 Oct 2020 Turchyn, Anastasiya UKR 1/4 W GSL Budapest U78
25 Oct 2020 Sampaio, Patricia POR 1/8 W GSL Budapest U78
25 Oct 2020 Dziopa, Paulina POL 1/16 W GSL Budapest U78
9 Feb 2020 Umeki, Mami JPN 1/16 L GSL Paris U78
25 Jan 2020 Stangherlin, Giorgia ITA 1/16 L GP Tel Aviv U78
29 Sep 2019 Stevenson, Karen NED final W NC Almere U78
29 Sep 2019 Potze, Anniek NED 1/2 W NC Almere U78
29 Sep 2019 Hooi, Kim NED 1/4 W NC Almere U78
22 Sep 2019 Powell, Natalie GBR 1/8 L GP Tashkent U78
22 Sep 2019 Liu, Yi CHN 1/16 W GP Tashkent U78
14 Jul 2019 Yeats-Brown, Jemima GBR 1/16 L GP Budapest U78
2 Jun 2019 Salánki, Evelin HUN 3/5 W WCup Cluj U78
2 Jun 2019 Posvite, Fanny Estelle FRA 1/2 L WCup Cluj U78
2 Jun 2019 Stangherlin, Giorgia ITA 1/4 W WCup Cluj U78
2 Jun 2019 Ludford, Shelley GBR 1/8 W WCup Cluj U78
31 Mar 2019 Turchyn, Anastasiya UKR 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U78
31 Mar 2019 Stangherlin, Giorgia ITA 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U78
2 Mar 2019 Posvite, Fanny Estelle FRA final W WCup Prague U78
2 Mar 2019 Ma, Zhenzhao CHN 1/2 W WCup Prague U78
2 Mar 2019 Tangorre, Lucia ITA 1/4 W WCup Prague U78
2 Mar 2019 Pierret, Julie FRA 1/8 W WCup Prague U78
16 Feb 2019 Soares, Samanta BRA 1/8 L WCup Oberwart U78
16 Feb 2019 Tangorre, Lucia ITA 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U78
17 Nov 2018 Bellandi, Alice ITA 1/16 L GP The Hague U70
28 Oct 2018 Pinot, Margaux FRA 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U70
30 Sep 2018 Berndsen, Evelien NED final W NC Almere U70
30 Sep 2018 Van Schaardenburg, Esmee NED 1/2 W NC Almere U70
30 Sep 2018 Van Gastel, Leonie NED 1/4 W NC Almere U70
19 Aug 2018 Vargas Koch, Laura GER final W WCup Minsk U70
19 Aug 2018 Sook, Emilie DEN 1/2 W WCup Minsk U70
19 Aug 2018 Willems, Gabriella BEL 1/4 W WCup Minsk U70
19 Aug 2018 Eriksson, Ida SWE 1/8 W WCup Minsk U70
28 Jul 2018 Brolih, Patricija SLO 1/16 L GP Zagreb U70
18 Jul 2018 Wagner, Anna-Maria GER final L EMXT Ekaterinburg O70
18 Jul 2018 Tolofua, Julia FRA 1/2 W EMXT Ekaterinburg O70
18 Jul 2018 Bakhishova, Aida AZE 1/8 W EMXT Ekaterinburg U70
24 Jun 2018 Eme, Clemence FRA 1/8 L ECup Celje U70
26 May 2018 Tsend-Ayush, Naranjargal MGL 1/16 L GP Hohhot U70
31 Mar 2018 Paissoni, Carola ITA 3/5 L GP Tbilisi U70
31 Mar 2018 Silva, Bruna BRA 5/7 W GP Tbilisi U70
31 Mar 2018 Diedrich, Szaundra GER 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U70
31 Mar 2018 Kudarova, Dinara KAZ 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U70
18 Nov 2017 Vargas Koch, Laura GER 3/5 L GP The Hague U70
18 Nov 2017 Kireeva, Taisia RUS 5/7 W GP The Hague U70
18 Nov 2017 Butkereit, Miriam GER 1/4 L GP The Hague U70
11 Nov 2017 Samardžić, Aleksandra BIH 3/5 L EJU23 Podgorica U70
11 Nov 2017 Polleres, Michaela AUT 1/2 L EJU23 Podgorica U70
11 Nov 2017 Dollinger, Lisa GER 1/4 W EJU23 Podgorica U70
11 Nov 2017 Farin, Bar ISR 1/8 W EJU23 Podgorica U70
27 Oct 2017 Butkereit, Miriam GER 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U70
1 Jul 2017 Jeong, Hye-Jin KOR 3/5 GP Hohhot U70
1 Jul 2017 Kim, Seong-Yeon KOR 1/2 L GP Hohhot U70
1 Jul 2017 Gercsák, Szabina HUN 1/4 W GP Hohhot U70
1 Jul 2017 Kovalenko, Tatiana RUS 1/8 W GP Hohhot U70
21 May 2017 Bernholm, Anna SWE 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U70
21 May 2017 Dollinger, Lisa GER 1/16 W GSL Ekaterinburg U70
21 Apr 2017 Klys, Katarzyna POL 1/8 L ECh Warsaw U70
21 Apr 2017 Willems, Gabriella BEL 1/16 W ECh Warsaw U70
1 Apr 2017 Bernholm, Anna SWE 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U70
1 Apr 2017 Prokopenko, Alena RUS 5/7 W GP Tbilisi U70
1 Apr 2017 Portela, Maria BRA 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U70
1 Apr 2017 Prosdocimo, Alessandra ITA 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U70
4 Mar 2017 Pueschel, Lea GER final W WCup Prague U70
4 Mar 2017 Taeymans, Roxane BEL 1/2 W WCup Prague U70
4 Mar 2017 Lickun, Sandra POL 1/4 W WCup Prague U70
4 Mar 2017 Bektaskyzy, Zere KAZ 1/8 W WCup Prague U70
25 Feb 2017 Timo, Barbara POR 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U70
5 Feb 2017 Uno, Yukiko JPN 3/5 W WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2017 Butkereit, Miriam GER 5/7 W WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2017 Diedrich, Szaundra GER 1/4 L WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2017 De Bruine, Naomi AUS 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
2 Oct 2016 Hennink, Antoinette NED final L NC Almere U70
2 Oct 2016 Stoop, Floortje NED 1/2 W NC Almere U70
2 Oct 2016 Van Tol, Lisette NED 1/4 W NC Almere U70
18 Sep 2016 Scoccimarro, Giovanna GER 1/8 L EChJT Malaga U70
17 Sep 2016 Scoccimarro, Giovanna GER 3/5 W EChJun Malaga U70
17 Sep 2016 Willems, Gabriella BEL 5/7 W EChJun Malaga U70
17 Sep 2016 Rodriguez, Sara ESP 1/4 L EChJun Malaga U70
17 Sep 2016 Erdogan, Semanur TUR 1/8 W EChJun Malaga U70
16 Jul 2016 Rodriguez, Sara ESP final W IJFJun Gdynia U70
16 Jul 2016 Berger, Sophie BEL 1/2 W IJFJun Gdynia U70
16 Jul 2016 Bolander, Cecilie NOR 1/4 W IJFJun Gdynia U70
5 Jun 2016 Werner, Jenny GER 5/7 L WCup Madrid U70
5 Jun 2016 Willems, Gabriella BEL 1/4 L WCup Madrid U70
28 May 2016 Vos, Donja NED 3/5 W IJFJun Leibnitz U70
28 May 2016 Niizoe, Saki JPN 1/2 L IJFJun Leibnitz U70
28 May 2016 Bellandi, Alice ITA 1/4 W IJFJun Leibnitz U70
28 May 2016 Ludford, Shelley GBR 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U70
7 May 2016 Kuka, Loriana KOS final W IJFJun Kaunas U70
7 May 2016 Willems, Gabriella BEL 1/2 W IJFJun Kaunas U70
7 May 2016 Berger, Sophie BEL 1/4 W IJFJun Kaunas U70
7 May 2016 Czichowski, Frederike GER 1/8 W IJFJun Kaunas U70
16 Apr 2016 Aoyagi, Remi JPN final L IJFJun St. Petersburg U70
16 Apr 2016 Blietz, Johanna GER 1/2 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U70
16 Apr 2016 Aksenova, Tatiana RUS 1/4 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U70
16 Apr 2016 Saiapina, Violetta RUS 1/8 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U70
12 Mar 2016 Rodriguez, Sara ESP final L IJFJun Coimbra U70
12 Mar 2016 Vos, Donja NED 1/2 W IJFJun Coimbra U70
12 Mar 2016 Roots, Sophie GBR 1/4 W IJFJun Coimbra U70
12 Mar 2016 Bellandi, Alice ITA 1/8 W IJFJun Coimbra U70
6 Mar 2016 Willems, Gabriella BEL final L ECup Uster U70
6 Mar 2016 Pueschel, Lea GER 1/2 W ECup Uster U70
6 Mar 2016 Sook, Emilie DEN 1/4 W ECup Uster U70
6 Mar 2016 Kuka, Loriana KOS 1/8 W ECup Uster U70
20 Feb 2016 Conway, Sally GBR 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U70
20 Feb 2016 Poo, Andrea MEX 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U70
31 Jan 2016 Maltseva, Valentina RUS 3/5 W WCup Sofia U70
31 Jan 2016 Pekovic, Jovana MNE 5/7 W WCup Sofia U70
31 Jan 2016 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/4 L WCup Sofia U70
31 Jan 2016 Cantoni, Giulia ITA 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
31 Jan 2016 Gigova, Gabriela BUL 1/16 W WCup Sofia U70
19 Dec 2015 Tokareva, Ekaterina N KAZ final W ECC Tbilisi U70
19 Dec 2015 Herault, Margaux FRA 1/2 W ECC Tbilisi U70
19 Dec 2015 Yilmaz, Nurcan TUR 1/4 L ECC Tbilisi U70
14 Nov 2015 Hofman, Urszula POL 1/8 L EJU23 Bratislava U70
25 Oct 2015 Aoyagi, Remi JPN 1/2 L WJC Abu Dhabi U70
25 Oct 2015 Van Dijke, Sanne NED 5/7 W WJC Abu Dhabi U70
25 Oct 2015 Scoccimarro, Giovanna GER 1/4 W WJC Abu Dhabi U70
25 Oct 2015 Brenes, Diana CRC 1/8 W WJC Abu Dhabi U70
25 Oct 2015 Olarte, Marina FRA 1/16 W WJC Abu Dhabi U70
4 Oct 2015 Van Tol, Lisette NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam U70
4 Oct 2015 Leonora, Jaime-Lee NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam U70
4 Oct 2015 Tankos, Merivan TUR 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U70
19 Sep 2015 Blietz, Johanna GER 5/7 L EChJun Oberwart U70
19 Sep 2015 Prosdocimo, Alessandra ITA 1/4 L EChJun Oberwart U70
19 Sep 2015 Drozdova, Lyudmyla UKR 1/8 W EChJun Oberwart U70
19 Jul 2015 Paissoni, Carola ITA 3/5 W ECup Sindelfingen U70
19 Jul 2015 Fiedler, Alina GER 5/7 W ECup Sindelfingen U70
19 Jul 2015 De Wit, Caroline NED 9/12 W ECup Sindelfingen U70
19 Jul 2015 Dureau, Vanessa FRA 1/4 L ECup Sindelfingen U70
19 Jul 2015 Grygielj, Aleksandra POL 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U70
11 Jul 2015 Stangherlin, Giorgia ITA 3/5 W IJFJun Paks U70
11 Jul 2015 Polleres, Michaela AUT 1/2 L IJFJun Paks U70
11 Jul 2015 Burgess, Monika CAN 1/4 W IJFJun Paks U70
14 Jun 2015 De By, Gaby NED 3/5 L ECup Celje U70
14 Jun 2015 Zander, Sheena GER 5/7 W ECup Celje U70
14 Jun 2015 Maltseva, Valentina RUS 9/12 W ECup Celje U70
14 Jun 2015 Pueschel, Lea GER 1/8 L ECup Celje U70
6 Jun 2015 Dollinger, Lisa GER 3/5 L IJFJun Leibnitz U70
6 Jun 2015 Kuka, Loriana KOS 5/7 W IJFJun Leibnitz U70
6 Jun 2015 Lechner, Katharina AUT 9/12 W IJFJun Leibnitz U70
6 Jun 2015 Reid, Emma GBR 1/4 L IJFJun Leibnitz U70
6 Jun 2015 Schauseil, Natalia GER 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U70
9 May 2015 Kuka, Loriana KOS final W IJFJun Kaunas U70
9 May 2015 Lengweiler, Alina SUI 1/2 W IJFJun Kaunas U70
9 May 2015 Matsneva, Tatiana RUS 1/4 W IJFJun Kaunas U70
9 May 2015 Kazmierczak, Martyna POL 1/8 W IJFJun Kaunas U70
18 Apr 2015 Hataishi, Kyoka JPN 1/8 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U70
14 Mar 2015 Van Dijke, Sanne NED final L IJFJun Coimbra U70
14 Mar 2015 Stangherlin, Giorgia ITA 1/2 W IJFJun Coimbra U70
14 Mar 2015 Coulombe, Mina CAN 1/4 W IJFJun Coimbra U70
14 Mar 2015 Moreira, Zoe POR 1/8 W IJFJun Coimbra U70
19 Oct 2014 Odink, Yvonne NED final L NC Rotterdam U70
19 Oct 2014 Potze, Anniek NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U70
19 Oct 2014 Groenewold, Rene NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U70
Polling, Kim NED final L NC Almere U70
Vos, Donja NED 1/2 W NC Almere U70
Nalbat, Esme NED 1/4 W NC Almere U70