Ana Carrascosa Judoka
Ana Carrascosa
Ana Carrascosa
Country: Spain | Born: 6 May 1980 (41 years)
Ana Carrascosa was 2008 European Champion. She won four European senior medals. The Spanish judoka won two World bronze medals in 2009 and 2011. She finished 7th at the Olympic Games in 2008 in Beijing. Was 17th in London 2012. Silver at the 2009 European Championships in Tbilisi.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2012 18 8 10 44.4%
2011 41 26 15 63.4%
2010 30 18 12 60.0%
2009 33 25 8 75.8%
2008 34 24 10 70.6%
2007 21 13 8 61.9%
2006 16 11 5 68.8%
2005 13 9 4 69.2%
2004 19 8 11 42.1%
2003 22 13 9 59.1%
2002 18 13 5 72.2%
2001 17 10 7 58.8%
2000 13 5 8 38.5%
1999 10 6 4 60.0%
1998 10 8 2 80.0%
Total 315 197 118 62.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
29 Jul 2012 Muller, Marie LUX 1/16 L OG London U52
26 Apr 2012 Tarangul, Romy GER 3/5 L ECh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Apr 2012 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/2 L ECh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Apr 2012 Ramos, Joana POR 1/4 W ECh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Apr 2012 Cibir, Derya TUR 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U52
25 Feb 2012 Hevondian, Shushana UKR 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U52
18 Feb 2012 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U52
18 Feb 2012 Kim, Mi-Ri KOR 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U52
11 Feb 2012 Lafont, Emilie FRA 1/16 L WCup Budapest U52
4 Feb 2012 Nishida, Yuka JPN 1/2 L GSL Paris U52
4 Feb 2012 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/4 W GSL Paris U52
4 Feb 2012 He, Hongmei CHN 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
4 Feb 2012 Bravik, Kitty NED 1/16 W GSL Paris U52
28 Jan 2012 Kim, Kyung-Ok KOR 5/7 L WCup Sofia U52
28 Jan 2012 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 1/4 L WCup Sofia U52
28 Jan 2012 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
28 Jan 2012 Constantinou, Vaso CYP 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
14 Jan 2012 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U52
16 Dec 2011 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN 1/16 L GP Qingdao U52
9 Dec 2011 Miyakawa, Takumi JPN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U52
19 Nov 2011 Ma, Yingnan CHN 1/8 L GP Amsterdam U52
16 Oct 2011 He, Hongmei CHN 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U52
16 Oct 2011 Chervonsky, Sonya AUS 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
16 Oct 2011 Maros, Barbara HUN 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
28 Aug 2011 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 1/8 L WTC Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 Ramos, Joana POR 3/5 W WCh Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 Nakamura, Misato JPN 1/2 L WCh Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/4 W WCh Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/8 W WCh Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 Buiok, Mariia UKR 1/16 W WCh Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 Berdygulova, Rima UZB 1/32 W WCh Paris U52
18 Jun 2011 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U52
18 Jun 2011 Delgado, Angelica USA 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U52
18 Jun 2011 Valentim, Eleudis BRA 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U52
4 Jun 2011 Kraeh, Mareen GER final L WCup Madrid U52
4 Jun 2011 Berdygulova, Rima UZB 1/2 W WCup Madrid U52
4 Jun 2011 Pinotti, Marta ITA 1/4 W WCup Madrid U52
4 Jun 2011 Hevondian, Shushana UKR 1/8 W WCup Madrid U52
4 Jun 2011 Casimiro, Mariana POR 1/16 W WCup Madrid U52
28 May 2011 Ramos, Joana POR 1/4 L GSL Moscow U52
28 May 2011 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/8 W GSL Moscow U52
28 May 2011 Babamuratova, Gulbadam TKM 1/16 W GSL Moscow U52
6 May 2011 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/4 L GP Baku U52
6 May 2011 Delgado, Angelica USA 1/8 W GP Baku U52
6 May 2011 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/16 W GP Baku U52
24 Apr 2011 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/2 L ETC Istanbul U52
21 Apr 2011 Tarangul, Romy GER 3/5 W ECh Istanbul U52
21 Apr 2011 Heylen, Ilse BEL 5/7 W ECh Istanbul U52
21 Apr 2011 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/4 L ECh Istanbul U52
21 Apr 2011 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U52
19 Feb 2011 Nishida, Yuka JPN 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U52
19 Feb 2011 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U52
19 Feb 2011 Bravik, Kitty NED 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U52
5 Feb 2011 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/2 L GSL Paris U52
5 Feb 2011 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/4 W GSL Paris U52
5 Feb 2011 Yamamoto, Anzu JPN 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
5 Feb 2011 Gonzalez, Oritia ARG 1/16 W GSL Paris U52
15 Jan 2011 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/4 L IJFMA Baku U52
15 Jan 2011 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U52
11 Dec 2010 Kagaya, Chiho JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U52
11 Dec 2010 Choi, Yu-Jin KOR 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U52
22 Nov 2010 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U52
22 Nov 2010 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
22 Nov 2010 Pawlikowska, Zuzanna POL 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
15 Oct 2010 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/2 L GP Rotterdam U52
15 Oct 2010 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/4 W GP Rotterdam U52
15 Oct 2010 Wolfslag, Miranda NED 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U52
12 Sep 2010 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/16 L WCh Tokyo U52
12 Sep 2010 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U60
3 Jul 2010 Zimmermann, Susi GER 1/8 L GSL Moscow U52
3 Jul 2010 Pavlova Sinitsyna, Natalia RUS 1/16 W GSL Moscow U52
29 May 2010 Miranda, Erika BRA 5/7 L WCup Sao Paulo U52
29 May 2010 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/4 L WCup Sao Paulo U52
29 May 2010 Fernandes, Andressa BRA 1/8 W WCup Sao Paulo U52
29 May 2010 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/16 W WCup Sao Paulo U52
21 May 2010 Kim, Kyung-Ok KOR 1/8 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U52
7 May 2010 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS final L GP Tunis U52
7 May 2010 Bravik, Kitty NED 1/2 W GP Tunis U52
7 May 2010 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/4 W GP Tunis U52
7 May 2010 Farhat, Fatma TUN 1/8 W GP Tunis U52
25 Apr 2010 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR 3/5 W ETC Vienna U52
25 Apr 2010 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/2 L ETC Vienna U52
25 Apr 2010 Grebennikova, Anna RUS 1/4 W ETC Vienna U52
22 Apr 2010 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/8 L ECh Vienna U52
22 Apr 2010 Kuban, Marta POL 1/16 W ECh Vienna U52
6 Feb 2010 Nakamura, Misato JPN final L GSL Paris U52
6 Feb 2010 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/2 W GSL Paris U52
6 Feb 2010 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/4 W GSL Paris U52
6 Feb 2010 Fernandes, Andressa BRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
13 Dec 2009 Nakamura, Misato JPN 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U52
13 Dec 2009 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U52
13 Dec 2009 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U52
13 Dec 2009 Kuban, Marta POL 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U52
4 Dec 2009 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 3/5 W WCup Suwon U52
4 Dec 2009 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/2 L WCup Suwon U52
4 Dec 2009 Tanimoto, Nodoka JPN 1/4 W WCup Suwon U52
4 Dec 2009 Choi, Yu-Jin KOR 1/8 W WCup Suwon U52
29 Nov 2009 He, Hongmei CHN final L GP Qingdao U52
29 Nov 2009 Lierka, Melanie GER 1/2 W GP Qingdao U52
29 Nov 2009 Luo, Shanshan CHN 1/4 W GP Qingdao U52
27 Aug 2009 Jo, Song Hui PRK 3/5 W WCh Rotterdam U52
27 Aug 2009 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 5/7 W WCh Rotterdam U52
27 Aug 2009 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/4 L WCh Rotterdam U52
27 Aug 2009 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U52
27 Aug 2009 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U52
13 Jun 2009 Jo, Song Hui PRK final W WCup Madrid U52
13 Jun 2009 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/2 W WCup Madrid U52
13 Jun 2009 Pak, Un Gyong PRK 1/4 W WCup Madrid U52
13 Jun 2009 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/8 W WCup Madrid U52
24 Apr 2009 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS final L ECh Tbilisi U52
24 Apr 2009 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/2 W ECh Tbilisi U52
24 Apr 2009 Sukha, Olha UKR 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U52
24 Apr 2009 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U52
21 Feb 2009 He, Hongmei CHN 1/4 L GP Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2009 Lierka, Melanie GER 1/8 W GP Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2009 Ten, Alina KAZ 1/16 W GP Hamburg U52
7 Feb 2009 Kim, Kyung-Ok KOR 1/4 L GSL Paris U52
7 Feb 2009 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
24 Jan 2009 Kakita, Eri JPN 3/5 W WCup Sofia U52
24 Jan 2009 Bravik, Kitty NED 5/7 W WCup Sofia U52
24 Jan 2009 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/4 L WCup Sofia U52
24 Jan 2009 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
10 Aug 2008 Kim, Kyung-Ok KOR 5/7 L OG Beijing U52
10 Aug 2008 Monteiro, Telma POR 9/12 W OG Beijing U52
10 Aug 2008 Xian, Dongmei CHN 1/8 L OG Beijing U52
10 Aug 2008 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/16 W OG Beijing U52
7 Jun 2008 Hormigo, Ana POR final W WCup Bucharest U52
7 Jun 2008 Freitas, Leandra POR 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U52
7 Jun 2008 Nistor, Monica ROU 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U52
11 Apr 2008 Tarangul, Romy GER final W ECh Lisbon U52
11 Apr 2008 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/2 W ECh Lisbon U52
11 Apr 2008 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U52
11 Apr 2008 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U52
2 Mar 2008 Mestre, Yagnelis CUB 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U52
2 Mar 2008 Kuban, Marta POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U52
22 Feb 2008 Haddad, Soraya ALG 3/5 L SWC Hamburg U52
22 Feb 2008 Ying, Li CHN 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U52
22 Feb 2008 Nishida, Yuka JPN 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U52
22 Feb 2008 Muller, Marie LUX 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U52
22 Feb 2008 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U52
16 Feb 2008 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 3/5 W WCup Budapest U52
16 Feb 2008 Johnstone, Sophie GBR 5/7 W WCup Budapest U52
16 Feb 2008 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 9/12 W WCup Budapest U52
16 Feb 2008 Nishida, Yuka JPN 1/4 L WCup Budapest U52
16 Feb 2008 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 1/8 W WCup Budapest U52
16 Feb 2008 Afendikova, Lyudmila UKR 1/16 W WCup Budapest U52
9 Feb 2008 Nakamura, Misato JPN 3/5 L SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Xian, Dongmei CHN 1/2 L SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 1/4 W SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/8 W SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Richardson, Shareen NED 1/16 W SWC Paris U52
26 Jan 2008 Kraeh, Mareen GER 3/5 L WCup Sofia U52
26 Jan 2008 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/2 L WCup Sofia U52
26 Jan 2008 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 1/4 W WCup Sofia U52
26 Jan 2008 Hakobyan, Anush ARM 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
26 Jan 2008 Johnstone, Sophie GBR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
28 Sep 2007 La Rizza, Audrey FRA final L SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Sep 2007 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/2 W SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Sep 2007 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/4 W SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Sep 2007 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Sep 2007 Bravik, Kitty NED 1/16 W SWC Rotterdam U52
22 Sep 2007 Kharitonova, Anna RUS final W WCup Tallinn U52
22 Sep 2007 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U52
22 Sep 2007 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U52
22 Sep 2007 Karzakova, Oxana RUS 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U52
19 May 2007 Cabaj, Monika POL 1/16 L WCup Lisbon U52
29 Apr 2007 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 5/7 L WCup Vejen U52
29 Apr 2007 Davydchenko, Anna RUS 9/12 W WCup Vejen U52
29 Apr 2007 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/4 L WCup Vejen U52
29 Apr 2007 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/8 W WCup Vejen U52
6 Apr 2007 Zharskaya, Marina BLR 1/16 L ECh Belgrade U52
3 Mar 2007 van Gurp, Natascha NED 1/8 L WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Bohacová, Michaela CZE 1/16 W WCup Prague U52
11 Feb 2007 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 9/12 L SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2007 Espinosa, Sheila CUB 1/4 L SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2007 Diedhiou, Hortance SEN 1/8 W SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2007 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/16 W SWC Paris U52
28 Oct 2006 Johnstone, Sophie GBR 3/5 W ETC Belgrade U52
26 May 2006 Zharskaya, Marina BLR 1/8 L ECh Tampere U52
26 May 2006 Popi Stavrinou, Pénélope CYP 1/16 W ECh Tampere U52
1 Apr 2006 Zhu, Ang CHN final L WCup Birmingham U52
1 Apr 2006 Walser, Rahel SUI 1/2 W WCup Birmingham U52
1 Apr 2006 Ramos, Joana POR 1/4 W WCup Birmingham U52
1 Apr 2006 Johnstone, Sophie GBR 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U52
4 Mar 2006 Kimijima, Natsuko JPN final L WCup Warsaw U52
4 Mar 2006 Daoud, Kahina FRA 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U52
4 Mar 2006 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U52
4 Mar 2006 Krzywda, Barbara POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U52
11 Feb 2006 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 3/5 L SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2006 Calderon, Zaimaris CUB 5/7 W SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2006 Mekzine, Lynda ALG 9/12 W SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2006 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2006 Muller, Marie LUX 1/16 W SWC Paris U52
4 Dec 2005 Panei, Elise FRA final W IT Burgess Hill U52
4 Dec 2005 Renicks, Louise GBR 1/2 W IT Burgess Hill U52
4 Dec 2005 Carter, Jodie GBR 1/4 W IT Burgess Hill U52
4 Dec 2005 Harrison, Karen GBR 1/8 W IT Burgess Hill U52
3 Apr 2005 Gradante, Anna-Maria GER 3/5 W WCup Madrid U52
3 Apr 2005 Kraeh, Mareen GER 5/7 W WCup Madrid U52
3 Apr 2005 Ramos, Joana POR 1/4 L WCup Madrid U52
3 Apr 2005 Moretti, Elena ITA 1/8 W WCup Madrid U52
19 Mar 2005 Ramos, Joana POR 5/7 L WCup Rotterdam U52
19 Mar 2005 Chandler, Carrie USA 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U52
19 Mar 2005 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U52
19 Feb 2005 Gradante, Anna-Maria GER 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U52
19 Feb 2005 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U52
14 May 2004 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/8 L ECh Bucharest U52
28 Mar 2004 Dorokhina, Karina RUS 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U52
27 Mar 2004 Feinblat, Michal ISR 9/12 L WCup Tallinn U52
27 Mar 2004 Burns, Elizabeth USA 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U52
20 Mar 2004 Ying, Li CHN 1/8 L WCup Rome U52
13 Mar 2004 Taelman, Kristel BEL 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U52
7 Feb 2004 Harnichard, Emilie FRA 9/12 L SWC Paris U52
7 Feb 2004 Souakri, Salima ALG 1/4 L SWC Paris U52
7 Feb 2004 Maia, Katia BRA 1/8 W SWC Paris U52
7 Feb 2004 Richardson, Shareen NED 1/16 W SWC Paris U52
31 Jan 2004 Nareks, Petra SLO 13/16 L WCup Sofia U52
31 Jan 2004 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/8 L WCup Sofia U52
31 Jan 2004 Johansson, Carolina SWE 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
24 Jan 2004 Nareks, Petra SLO 3/5 L SWC Moscow U52
24 Jan 2004 Sall, Aminata CAN 5/7 W SWC Moscow U52
24 Jan 2004 Askeloef, Sanna NOR 9/12 W SWC Moscow U52
24 Jan 2004 Fedoseenko, Olga RUS 13/16 W SWC Moscow U52
24 Jan 2004 La Rizza, Audrey FRA 1/8 L SWC Moscow U52
24 Jan 2004 Kaliyeva, Sholpan KAZ 1/16 W SWC Moscow U52
13 Sep 2003 Imbriani, Raffaella GER 5/7 L WCh Osaka U52
13 Sep 2003 Velazquez, Flor VEN 9/12 W WCh Osaka U52
13 Sep 2003 Bukowska, Barbara POL 13/16 W WCh Osaka U52
13 Sep 2003 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/8 W WCh Osaka U52
13 Sep 2003 Sall, Aminata CAN 1/16 W WCh Osaka U52
19 May 2003 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA pre-round L ETC Düsseldorf U52
16 May 2003 van Gurp, Natascha NED 9/12 L ECh Düsseldorf U52
16 May 2003 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/4 L ECh Düsseldorf U52
16 May 2003 Imbriani, Raffaella GER 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U52
29 Mar 2003 Kovrigina, Marina RUS 3/5 L WCup Minsk U52
29 Mar 2003 Sall, Aminata CAN 5/7 W WCup Minsk U52
29 Mar 2003 Heylen, Ilse BEL 9/12 W WCup Minsk U52
29 Mar 2003 Nagy, Viktória HUN 13/16 W WCup Minsk U52
29 Mar 2003 La Rizza, Audrey FRA 1/16 L WCup Minsk U52
16 Mar 2003 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 1/16 L WCup Prague U52
8 Feb 2003 Karzakova, Oxana RUS 1/16 L SWC Paris U52
2 Feb 2003 Karzakova, Oxana RUS 3/5 W WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2003 van Gurp, Natascha NED 5/7 W WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2003 Galicza, Andreea ROU 9/12 W WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2003 Feinblat, Michal ISR 1/4 L WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2003 Vasileva, Snezhina BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2003 Asvestia, Antonina CYP 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
16 May 2002 Singleton, Georgina GBR final L ECh Maribor U52
16 May 2002 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/2 W ECh Maribor U52
16 May 2002 Dumitru, Alina ROU 1/4 W ECh Maribor U52
16 May 2002 Najaryan, Kristine ARM 1/8 W ECh Maribor U52
16 May 2002 Vetrova, Svetlana LTU 1/16 W ECh Maribor U52
30 Mar 2002 Gradante, Anna-Maria GER 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam U52
30 Mar 2002 Ren, Minjing CHN 5/7 W WCup Rotterdam U52
30 Mar 2002 La Rizza, Audrey FRA 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U52
30 Mar 2002 Richardson, Shareen NED 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U52
17 Mar 2002 Krzywda, Barbara POL 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U52
17 Mar 2002 Louati, Inès FRA 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U52
17 Mar 2002 Guseinova, Sima AZE 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U52
17 Mar 2002 Bukowska, Barbara POL 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U52
17 Mar 2002 Johansson, Carolina SWE 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U52
10 Feb 2002 Savón, Amarilis CUB 3/5 L SWC Paris U52
10 Feb 2002 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/2 L SWC Paris U52
10 Feb 2002 Marie, Virginie FRA 1/4 W SWC Paris U52
10 Feb 2002 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/8 W SWC Paris U52
24 Nov 2001 Yokosawa, Yuki JPN 1/2 L SWC Sevilla U52
24 Nov 2001 Blanco, Guiomar ESP 1/4 W SWC Sevilla U52
20 Oct 2001 Tignola, Laëtitia FRA 1/4 W ETC U52
20 May 2001 Tignola, Laëtitia FRA 5/7 L ECh Paris U52
20 May 2001 Ramos, Joana POR 9/12 W ECh Paris U52
20 May 2001 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/4 L ECh Paris U52
20 May 2001 Jaha, Arijana BIH 1/8 W ECh Paris U52
18 Mar 2001 Merle, Elénita FRA 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U52
11 Mar 2001 Nagai, Kazue JPN final L WCup Prague U52
11 Mar 2001 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/2 W WCup Prague U52
11 Mar 2001 Wojnarowicz, Jolanta POL 1/4 W WCup Prague U52
11 Mar 2001 Richardson, Shareen NED 1/8 W WCup Prague U52
25 Feb 2001 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 3/5 L WCup Munich U52
25 Feb 2001 Calderon, Zaimaris CUB 5/7 W WCup Munich U52
25 Feb 2001 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 9/12 W WCup Munich U52
25 Feb 2001 Souakri, Salima ALG 1/4 L WCup Munich U52
25 Feb 2001 van Gurp, Natascha NED 1/8 W WCup Munich U52
25 Mar 2000 Clement, Inge BEL 1/16 L WCup Rome U52
19 Mar 2000 Clement, Inge BEL 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U52
19 Mar 2000 Karytskaya, Alena BLR 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U52
19 Mar 2000 Vészi, Klára HUN 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U52
19 Mar 2000 Machalek, Iwona POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U52
4 Mar 2000 Kieffer, Véronique FRA 9/12 L WCup Budapest U52
4 Mar 2000 Tasaka, Emi CAN 13/16 W WCup Budapest U52
4 Mar 2000 Clement, Inge BEL 1/8 L WCup Budapest U52
4 Mar 2000 Kaiser, Ulrike LIE 1/16 W WCup Budapest U52
20 Feb 2000 Isozaki, Yuko JPN 1/8 L WCup Leonding U52
20 Feb 2000 Mercy, Iwara NGR 1/16 W WCup Leonding U52
5 Feb 2000 Vészi, Klára HUN 13/16 L WCup Sofia U52
5 Feb 2000 Schmutz, Isabelle SUI 1/16 L WCup Sofia U52
21 Nov 1999 Nareks, Petra SLO 3/5 W EChJun Rome U52
21 Nov 1999 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/2 L EChJun Rome U52
21 Nov 1999 Polak, Miriam NED 1/4 W EChJun Rome U52
21 Nov 1999 Zaikina, Natalia UKR 1/8 W EChJun Rome U52
21 Nov 1999 Sarieva, Natalia BUL 1/16 W EChJun Rome U52
14 Mar 1999 Schernthaner, Yvonne AUT 1/16 L WCup Prague U52
21 Feb 1999 Ying, Li CHN 5/7 L WCup Leonding U52
21 Feb 1999 Ellis, Telitha USA 9/12 W WCup Leonding U52
21 Feb 1999 Wassermann, Renate AUT 13/16 W WCup Leonding U52
21 Feb 1999 Gomikawa, Midori JPN 1/16 L WCup Leonding U52
22 Nov 1998 Krzywda, Barbara POL 3/5 W EChJun Bucharest U52
22 Nov 1998 Lindgren, Ida SWE 5/7 W EChJun Bucharest U52
22 Nov 1998 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 9/12 W EChJun Bucharest U52
22 Nov 1998 Nelea, Nestor MDA 13/16 W EChJun Bucharest U52
22 Nov 1998 Scourfield, Claire WAL 1/16 L EChJun Bucharest U52
11 Oct 1998 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 3/5 W WJC Cali U52
11 Oct 1998 Tasaka, Emi CAN 5/7 W WJC Cali U52
11 Oct 1998 Ribeaucourt, Delphine FRA 9/12 W WJC Cali U52
11 Oct 1998 Lee, Yu Hui TPE 13/16 W WJC Cali U52
11 Oct 1998 Calderon, Zaimaris CUB 1/16 L WJC Cali U52