Dominique Hischier Judoka
Dominique Hischier
Dominique Hischier
Country: Switzerland | Born: 23 December 1978 (42 years)
Swiss judoka Dominique Hischier won the World Cup in Apia in 2011. Hischier fought international judo events from 1997 until 2012. He won 9 Senior Swiss judo titles.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2012 5 0 5 0.0%
2011 38 19 19 50.0%
2010 23 12 11 52.2%
2009 23 11 12 47.8%
2008 16 6 10 37.5%
2007 23 9 14 39.1%
2006 11 3 8 27.3%
2005 3 1 2 33.3%
2004 18 10 8 55.6%
2003 8 4 4 50.0%
2002 8 4 4 50.0%
2001 19 11 8 57.9%
2000 22 13 9 59.1%
1999 17 8 9 47.1%
1998 2 1 1 50.0%
1997 14 9 5 64.3%
1996 11 5 6 45.5%
Total 261 126 135 48.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
28 Apr 2012 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 1/16 L ECh Chelyabinsk U90
26 Feb 2012 Cetic, Jesenko SLO 1/32 L WCup Prague U90
19 Feb 2012 Anai, Ryohei JPN 1/32 L GP Düsseldorf U90
12 Feb 2012 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 1/32 L WCup Oberwart U90
5 Feb 2012 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/32 L GSL Paris U90
18 Dec 2011 Kasachev, Alexander KAZ 1/16 L GP Qingdao U90
10 Dec 2011 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U90
12 Nov 2011 Gordon, Winston GBR final W WCup Apia U90
12 Nov 2011 Larsen, Jacob USA 1/2 W WCup Apia U90
12 Nov 2011 Sobirov, Parviz TJK 1/4 W WCup Apia U90
12 Nov 2011 Perrault, Guillaume CAN 1/8 W WCup Apia U90
18 Oct 2011 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U90
18 Oct 2011 Randl, Milan SVK 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
25 Sep 2011 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 3/5 L WCup Almaty U90
25 Sep 2011 Nabiev, Khurshid UZB 1/2 L WCup Almaty U90
25 Sep 2011 Bolat, Timur KAZ 1/4 W WCup Almaty U90
25 Sep 2011 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 1/8 W WCup Almaty U90
18 Sep 2011 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 5/7 L WCup Tashkent U90
18 Sep 2011 Bolat, Timur KAZ 1/4 L WCup Tashkent U90
18 Sep 2011 Solanki, Yashpal IND 1/8 W WCup Tashkent U90
18 Sep 2011 Sheykhislyamov, Emin CAN 1/16 W WCup Tashkent U90
26 Aug 2011 Randl, Milan SVK 1/16 L WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Magomedov, Kamil RUS 1/32 W WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Afana, Mohammed QAT 1/64 W WCh Paris U90
17 Jul 2011 Lambert, Christophe GER 3/5 L WCup San Salvador U90
17 Jul 2011 Anthony, Mark AUS 5/7 W WCup San Salvador U90
17 Jul 2011 Campos, Hector ARG 1/4 L WCup San Salvador U90
17 Jul 2011 Larsen, Jacob USA 1/8 W WCup San Salvador U90
10 Jul 2011 Émond, Alexandre CAN 3/5 L WCup Purto La Cruz U90
10 Jul 2011 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 1/2 L WCup Purto La Cruz U90
10 Jul 2011 Romo, Rafael CHI 1/4 W WCup Purto La Cruz U90
10 Jul 2011 Brown, Colton USA 1/8 W WCup Purto La Cruz U90
10 Jul 2011 Spasojevic, Igor SLO 1/16 W WCup Purto La Cruz U90
2 Jul 2011 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/16 L WCup Miami U90
29 May 2011 Magomedov, Kamil RUS 1/16 L GSL Moscow U90
29 May 2011 Kasachev, Alexander KAZ 1/32 W GSL Moscow U90
8 May 2011 Nabiev, Khurshid UZB 1/8 L GP Baku U90
23 Apr 2011 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U90
27 Feb 2011 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U90
27 Feb 2011 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U90
20 Feb 2011 Anthony, Mark AUS 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U90
20 Feb 2011 Sainjargal, Batbayar MGL 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U90
6 Feb 2011 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/32 L GSL Paris U90
17 Oct 2010 Gogotchuri, Zviad GEO 1/8 L GP Rotterdam U90
3 Oct 2010 Bagnoli, Lorenzo ITA 3/5 L WCup Rome U90
3 Oct 2010 Kwon, Yong-Woo KOR 5/7 W WCup Rome U90
3 Oct 2010 Semenov, Viktor RUS 1/4 L WCup Rome U90
3 Oct 2010 Mamedov, Chingiz KGZ 1/8 W WCup Rome U90
3 Oct 2010 Tomasetti, Bruno Ivan ITA 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
10 Sep 2010 Benikhlef, Amar ALG 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U90
7 Aug 2010 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 3/5 W ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 van Laarhoven, Robby NED 1/2 L ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 Mäki, Samuel FIN 1/4 W ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 Milosevic, Nikola SRB 1/32 W ECup Hamburg U90
4 Jul 2010 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/8 L GSL Moscow U90
4 Jul 2010 Alarza, David ESP 1/16 W GSL Moscow U90
4 Jul 2010 Tabach, Abdelhak MAR 1/32 W GSL Moscow U90
30 May 2010 Schirnhofer, Max AUT 1/8 L WCup Sao Paulo U90
23 May 2010 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
23 May 2010 Bagnoli, Lorenzo ITA 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
9 May 2010 Bodaveli, Mindia GEO 1/16 L GP Tunis U90
24 Apr 2010 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/8 L ECh Vienna U90
24 Apr 2010 Dudnic, Cornelius MDA 1/16 W ECh Vienna U90
7 Feb 2010 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/8 L GSL Paris U90
29 Aug 2009 Randl, Milan SVK 5/7 L WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/4 L WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 Sobirov, Parviz TJK 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 Lokuku, Nkewami COD 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U90
26 Jul 2009 Dudnic, Cornelius MDA 13/16 L ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Dudnic, Cornelius MDA 13/16 L ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Gordon, Winston GBR 1/16 L ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Gordon, Winston GBR 1/16 L ECup Sindelfingen U90
20 Jun 2009 Randl, Milan SVK final L ECup Celje U90
20 Jun 2009 Madarász, Tamás HUN 1/2 W ECup Celje U90
20 Jun 2009 Rak, Lukás CZE 1/4 W ECup Celje U90
20 Jun 2009 Austin, James GBR 1/8 W ECup Celje U90
20 Jun 2009 Kronberger, Christoph AUT 1/16 W ECup Celje U90
10 May 2009 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/8 L GP Tunis U90
10 May 2009 Yamamoto, Norihide JPN 1/16 W GP Tunis U90
26 Apr 2009 Pershin, Ivan RUS 1/8 L ECh Tbilisi U90
1 Mar 2009 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U90
15 Feb 2009 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 1/8 L WCup Budapest U90
15 Feb 2009 Ledényi, Levente HUN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U90
25 Jan 2009 Buffet, Romain FRA 3/5 W WCup Tbilisi U90
25 Jan 2009 Safguliyev, Tural AZE 5/7 W WCup Tbilisi U90
25 Jan 2009 Mamrikishvili, Grigori GEO 1/4 L WCup Tbilisi U90
25 Jan 2009 Austin, James GBR 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U90
27 Sep 2008 Denisov, Kirill RUS 9/12 L SWC Rotterdam U90
27 Sep 2008 Schirnhofer, Max AUT 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam U90
27 Sep 2008 Giorgis, Diego ITA 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U90
13 Apr 2008 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 13/16 L ECh Lisbon U100
13 Apr 2008 Humbert, Christophe FRA 1/16 L ECh Lisbon U100
24 Feb 2008 Benikhlef, Amar ALG 9/12 L SWC Hamburg U90
24 Feb 2008 Izumi, Hiroshi JPN 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U90
24 Feb 2008 Bachmann, Björn GER 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U90
17 Feb 2008 Alarza, David ESP 5/7 L WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Arakelyan, Hakob ARM 9/12 W WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 1/4 L WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Tkemaladze, Besik GEO 1/8 W WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Rak, Lukás CZE 1/16 W WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Gordon, Winston GBR 1/32 W WCup Vienna U90
10 Feb 2008 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/16 L SWC Paris U90
28 Jan 2008 Barbulescu, Bogdan ROU 1/32 L WCup Tbilisi U90
14 Oct 2007 Pinske, Michael GER 9/12 L WCup Baku U90
14 Oct 2007 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/8 L WCup Baku U90
14 Oct 2007 Brisson, Nicolas FRA 1/16 W WCup Baku U90
30 Sep 2007 Mskhaladze, Aleksandre GEO 13/16 L SWC Rotterdam U90
30 Sep 2007 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/16 L SWC Rotterdam U90
23 Sep 2007 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 9/12 L WCup Birmingham U90
23 Sep 2007 He, Yanzhu CHN 1/8 L WCup Birmingham U90
23 Sep 2007 Rich, Bobby GBR 1/16 W WCup Birmingham U90
11 Aug 2007 Burton, Euan GBR 13/16 L IT Braunschweig U90
11 Aug 2007 Semenov, Viktor RUS 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U90
11 Aug 2007 Schirnhofer, Max AUT 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U90
11 Aug 2007 St. Leger, Harry USA 1/32 W IT Braunschweig U90
20 May 2007 Brisson, Nicolas FRA 13/16 L WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/16 L WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Rich, Bobby GBR 1/32 W WCup Bucharest U90
6 May 2007 Marmeliuk, Sergei EST 1/16 L SWC Moscow U90
29 Apr 2007 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/16 L WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Shulins, Jurijs LAT 1/32 W WCup Rome U90
8 Apr 2007 Grol, Henk NED 1/16 L ECh Belgrade U90
12 Feb 2007 Meloni, Roberto ITA 9/12 L SWC Paris U90
12 Feb 2007 Pedus, Tim BEL 13/16 W SWC Paris U90
12 Feb 2007 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris U90
12 Feb 2007 Benavides, Jorge CUB 1/16 W SWC Paris U90
9 Apr 2006 Grol, Henk NED 9/12 L SWC Moscow U90
9 Apr 2006 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/4 L SWC Moscow U90
9 Apr 2006 Firsov, Sergei BLR 1/8 W SWC Moscow U90
9 Apr 2006 Shidov, Kasbulat RUS 1/16 W SWC Moscow U90
26 Mar 2006 Pinske, Michael GER 1/16 L WCup Boras U90
19 Mar 2006 Grol, Henk NED 13/16 L WCup Rotterdam U90
19 Mar 2006 He, Yanzhu CHN 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U90
5 Mar 2006 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 13/16 W WCup Prague U90
5 Mar 2006 Grol, Henk NED 1/16 L WCup Prague U90
26 Feb 2006 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U90
12 Feb 2006 Tkemaladze, Besik GEO 1/16 L SWC Paris U90
9 Sep 2005 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 9/12 L WCh Cairo U90
9 Sep 2005 Grekov, Valentin UKR 13/16 W WCh Cairo U90
9 Sep 2005 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/16 L WCh Cairo U90
4 Apr 2004 Budolin, Dmitri EST 5/7 L WCup Tbilisi U90
4 Apr 2004 Gordon, Winston GBR 1/4 L WCup Tbilisi U90
4 Apr 2004 Chikoidze, Revaz GEO 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U90
28 Mar 2004 Budolin, Dmitri EST 1/8 L WCup Minsk U90
28 Mar 2004 Cousins, Peter GBR 1/16 W WCup Minsk U90
28 Mar 2004 Humbert, Christophe FRA 1/32 W WCup Minsk U90
20 Mar 2004 Mikhalev, Aleksey RUS 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U90
20 Mar 2004 Dempf, Gerhard GER 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U90
14 Mar 2004 Takezawa, Toshihiro JPN 1/16 L WCup Prague U90
22 Feb 2004 Taov, Khasanbi RUS 3/5 L SWC Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2004 Jamet, Marcel GER 5/7 W SWC Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2004 Dempf, Gerhard GER 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2004 Besoli, Toni AND 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2004 Morgan, Keith CAN 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2004 Doménech, Sergio ESP 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2004 Meddah, Khaled ALG 1/32 W SWC Hamburg U90
8 Feb 2004 Budolin, Dmitri EST 1/8 L SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2004 Lama, Gabriel CHI 1/16 W SWC Paris U90
9 Feb 2003 Pedus, Tim BEL 1/16 W SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2003 Borderieux, Alexander FRA 9/12 L SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2003 Carabetta, Vincenzo FRA 1/4 L SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2003 Abbas, Fallah IRI 1/8 W SWC Paris U90
26 Jan 2003 Pfeil, Tobias GER 9/12 L SWC Moscow U90
26 Jan 2003 Gadzhimagomedov, Muslim RUS 1/4 L SWC Moscow U90
26 Jan 2003 Hadfi, Dániel HUN 1/8 W SWC Moscow U90
26 Jan 2003 Gadirov, Gadir AZE 1/16 W SWC Moscow U90
24 Mar 2002 Honorato, Flavio BRA 1/8 L WCup Rome U81
10 Mar 2002 Ravnic, Luka SLO 1/8 L WCup Prague U81
10 Mar 2002 Marijanovic, Tomislav CRO 1/16 W WCup Prague U81
23 Feb 2002 Nakamura, Kenzo JPN 3/5 L SWC Wuppertal U81
23 Feb 2002 Wanner, Florian GER 1/2 L SWC Wuppertal U81
23 Feb 2002 Ogienko, Denis RUS 1/4 W SWC Wuppertal U81
23 Feb 2002 Tabacznik, Ziggy NED 1/8 W SWC Wuppertal U81
23 Feb 2002 Neumann, Frank GER 1/16 W SWC Wuppertal U81
27 Jul 2001 Olson, Brian USA 1/16 L WCh Munich U90
27 Jul 2001 Levy, Robert NZL 1/32 W WCh Munich U90
19 May 2001 Fernández, Oscar ESP 13/16 L ECh Paris U81
19 May 2001 Uznadze, Irakli TUR 1/8 L ECh Paris U81
19 May 2001 Allegra, Salvatore ITA 1/16 W ECh Paris U81
25 Mar 2001 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 3/5 L WCup Rome U81
25 Mar 2001 Sganga, Ariel ARG 5/7 W WCup Rome U81
25 Mar 2001 Costa, António POR 9/12 W WCup Rome U81
25 Mar 2001 Allard, André FRA 1/4 L WCup Rome U81
25 Mar 2001 Allegra, Salvatore ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U81
10 Mar 2001 Yandzi, Darcel FRA 3/5 W WCup Prague U81
10 Mar 2001 Arens, Maarten NED 1/2 L WCup Prague U81
10 Mar 2001 Musraliyev, Dinmukhar KAZ 1/4 W WCup Prague U81
10 Mar 2001 Balaban, Sergiy UKR 1/8 W WCup Prague U81
10 Mar 2001 Knobloch, Valentin GER 1/16 W WCup Prague U81
24 Feb 2001 Revenko, Ruslan UKR 9/12 L WCup Munich U81
24 Feb 2001 Domínguez, Jesus ESP 13/16 W WCup Munich U81
24 Feb 2001 Delgado, Nuno POR 1/8 L WCup Munich U81
24 Feb 2001 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/16 W WCup Munich U81
2 Apr 2000 Novais, Marcello SWE 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U81
2 Apr 2000 Muzashvili, Jondo GEO 13/16 W WCup Rotterdam U81
2 Apr 2000 Delgado, Nuno POR 1/16 L WCup Rotterdam U81
25 Mar 2000 Sariashvili, Ghivi MDA 5/7 L WCup Rome U81
25 Mar 2000 Lattu, Matti FIN 9/12 W WCup Rome U81
25 Mar 2000 Doménech, Sergio ESP 13/16 W WCup Rome U81
25 Mar 2000 Wanner, Florian GER 1/16 L WCup Rome U81
19 Mar 2000 Azizov, Mekhman AZE final L WCup Warsaw U81
19 Mar 2000 Lepre, Francesco ITA 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U81
19 Mar 2000 Skulason, Bjarni ISL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U81
19 Mar 2000 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U81
19 Mar 2000 Banaszak, Waldemar POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U81
12 Mar 2000 Arteaga, Gabriel CUB 1/8 L WCup Prague U81
12 Mar 2000 Rimas, Robertas LTU 1/16 W WCup Prague U81
12 Mar 2000 Budolin, Alexei EST 1/32 W WCup Prague U81
12 Feb 2000 Echarte, Ricardo ESP 1/8 L WCup Paris U81
12 Feb 2000 Zourean, Liviu MDA 1/16 W WCup Paris U81
6 Feb 2000 Arens, Maarten NED 5/7 L WCup Sofia U81
6 Feb 2000 Liparteliani, Soso GEO 9/12 W WCup Sofia U81
6 Feb 2000 Frisch, Steffen GER 13/16 W WCup Sofia U81
6 Feb 2000 Allard, André FRA 1/16 L WCup Sofia U81
6 Feb 2000 Svec, Jaroslav CZE 1/32 W WCup Sofia U81
8 Oct 1999 Jocovic, Miroslav SRB 1/32 L WCh Birmingham U90
23 May 1999 Svec, Jaroslav CZE 13/16 L ECh Bratislava U81
23 May 1999 Arens, Maarten NED 1/8 L ECh Bratislava U81
23 May 1999 Tsaparas, Yiannis GRE 1/16 W ECh Bratislava U81
27 Mar 1999 Tölgyesi, Krisztián HUN 5/7 L WCup Rome U81
27 Mar 1999 Kanczler, István HUN 9/12 W WCup Rome U81
27 Mar 1999 Brehima, Guindo MLI 13/16 W WCup Rome U81
27 Mar 1999 Claverie, Cédric FRA 1/8 L WCup Rome U81
27 Mar 1999 Berkhout, Bas-Jan NED 1/16 W WCup Rome U81
14 Mar 1999 Roberge, Maxime CAN 1/16 L WCup Prague U81
14 Mar 1999 Bilodid, Gennady UKR 1/32 W WCup Prague U81
28 Feb 1999 Randall, Graeme GBR 3/5 L WCup Munich U81
28 Feb 1999 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/2 L WCup Munich U81
28 Feb 1999 Wanner, Florian GER 1/4 W WCup Munich U81
28 Feb 1999 Choi, Sun-Ho KOR 1/8 W WCup Munich U81
28 Feb 1999 Canto, Flávio BRA 1/16 W WCup Munich U81
14 Feb 1999 Khaldoune, Medhi FRA 1/16 L WCup Paris U81
8 Feb 1998 Yandzi, Darcel FRA 1/16 L WCup Paris U81
8 Feb 1998 Kango, Crepin RSA 1/32 W WCup Paris U81
16 Nov 1997 Bilodid, Gennady UKR 3/5 L EChJun Ljubljana U78
16 Nov 1997 Minarik, Anton SVK 5/7 W EChJun Ljubljana U78
16 Nov 1997 Lajhner, Marko SRB 9/12 W EChJun Ljubljana U78
16 Nov 1997 Wanner, Florian GER 1/4 L EChJun Ljubljana U78
16 Nov 1997 Eggenfellner, Georg AUT 1/8 W EChJun Ljubljana U78
16 Nov 1997 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/16 W EChJun Ljubljana U78
6 Apr 1997 Paseyro, Alvaro URU 5/7 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
6 Apr 1997 Sporleder, René GER 9/12 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
6 Apr 1997 Pedroso, Ricardo POR 13/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
6 Apr 1997 Steringa, Edwin NED 1/8 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
6 Apr 1997 Maagaard, Lars DEN 1/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
6 Apr 1997 Lewandowski, Jaroslaw POL 1/32 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
9 Feb 1997 Lattu, Matti FIN 1/16 L WCup Paris U78
9 Feb 1997 Brehe, Todd USA 1/32 W WCup Paris U78
8 Dec 1996 Wohlfart, Dean AUT 5/7 L WCup Basel U78
8 Dec 1996 Koza, Dusan CZE 9/12 W WCup Basel U78
8 Dec 1996 Echarte, Ricardo ESP 1/4 L WCup Basel U78
8 Dec 1996 Sorsak, Aleksander SLO 1/8 W WCup Basel U78
17 Nov 1996 Krawczyk, Robert POL 13/16 L EChJun Monaco U78
17 Nov 1996 Budolin, Alexei EST 1/8 L EChJun Monaco U78
17 Nov 1996 Kasiulynas, Tadas LTU 1/16 W EChJun Monaco U78
6 Oct 1996 Ilyassov, Mirat KAZ 1/16 L WJC Porto U78
6 Oct 1996 Vehajlovic, Branislav SRB 1/32 W WJC Porto U78
7 Apr 1996 Budolin, Alexei EST 1/8 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
7 Apr 1996 Ramos, Nuno POR 1/16 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78