Sara Álvarez Judoka
Sara Álvarez
Sara Álvarez
Country: Spain | Born: 10 July 1975 (45 years)
Spanish judoka Sara Álvarez was World Championships finallist U63kg in 2001. Alvarez won bronze in 1997 and 1999. She competed at 3 Olympic Games. She was European champion in 2003 and 2004 and won 5 medals. She won 10 World Cups (Prague & Rotterdam twice) and became Spanish coach after her career.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 8 3 5 37.5%
2020 6 2 4 33.3%
2019 16 8 8 50.0%
2008 19 11 8 57.9%
2007 19 9 10 47.4%
2006 13 8 5 61.5%
2005 12 7 5 58.3%
2004 23 16 7 69.6%
2003 18 14 4 77.8%
2002 12 11 1 91.7%
2001 26 19 7 73.1%
2000 12 8 4 66.7%
1999 24 19 5 79.2%
1998 14 12 2 85.7%
1997 20 16 4 80.0%
1996 30 14 16 46.7%
1995 14 9 5 64.3%
1993 4 4 0 100.0%
1992 6 5 1 83.3%
Total 296 195 101 65.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
12 Jun 2021 Slutskaya, Maryna BLR 1/16 L WCh Budapest O78
12 Jun 2021 Adlington, Sarah GBR 1/32 W WCh Budapest O78
18 Apr 2021 Jablonskyte, Sandra LTU 1/8 L ECh Lisbon O78
28 Mar 2021 Slutskaya, Maryna BLR 1/8 L GSL Tbilisi O78
28 Mar 2021 Koro, Essohanam Noeline TOG 1/16 W GSL Tbilisi O78
7 Mar 2021 Souza, Beatriz BRA 1/8 L GSL Tashkent O78
7 Mar 2021 Bulavina, Ruslana UKR 1/16 W GSL Tashkent O78
20 Feb 2021 Dicko, Romane FRA 1/8 L GSL Tel Aviv O78
21 Nov 2020 Zabic, Milica SRB 1/16 L ECh Prague O78
23 Feb 2020 Kindzerska, Iryna AZE 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf O78
23 Feb 2020 Szigetvári, Mercedesz HUN 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf O78
9 Feb 2020 Tomita, Wakaba JPN 1/32 L GSL Paris O78
25 Jan 2020 Kim, Hayun KOR 1/8 L GP Tel Aviv O78
25 Jan 2020 Hershko, Raz ISR 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv O78
14 Dec 2019 Altheman, Maria Suelen BRA 1/8 L IJFMA Qingdao O78
14 Dec 2019 Cutro-Kelly, Nina USA 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao O78
24 Nov 2019 Savelkouls, Tessie NED 1/8 L GSL Osaka O78
24 Nov 2019 Velensek, Anamari SLO 1/16 W GSL Osaka O78
4 Nov 2019 Souza, Beatriz BRA 3/5 L WCup Perth O78
4 Nov 2019 Hershko, Raz ISR 5/7 W WCup Perth O78
4 Nov 2019 Chibisova, Ksenia RUS 1/4 L WCup Perth O78
4 Nov 2019 Cutro-Kelly, Nina USA 1/8 W WCup Perth O78
26 Oct 2019 Cutro-Kelly, Nina USA 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi O78
22 Sep 2019 Gushchina, Anna RUS 5/7 W GP Tashkent O78
22 Sep 2019 Zabic, Milica SRB 1/4 L GP Tashkent O78
22 Sep 2019 Šutalo, Ivana CRO 1/8 W GP Tashkent O78
22 Sep 2019 Kapsalykova, Saida KAZ 1/16 W GP Tashkent O78
28 Jul 2019 Han, Mi-Jin KOR 1/16 L GP Zagreb O78
14 Jul 2019 Souza, Beatriz BRA 1/8 L GP Budapest O78
14 Jul 2019 Martinez, Priscila MEX 1/16 W GP Budapest O78
12 Apr 2008 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U63
2 Mar 2008 Payet, Emmanuelle FRA 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U63
2 Mar 2008 Sayko, Olena UKR 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U63
2 Mar 2008 Repida, Ana MDA 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U63
2 Mar 2008 Henry, Virginie FRA 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U63
2 Mar 2008 Zaimtsyan, Narine RUS 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U63
2 Mar 2008 Ozdoba, Agata POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U63
23 Feb 2008 Kye, Sun Hui PRK 13/16 L SWC Hamburg U63
23 Feb 2008 Ueno, Yoshie JPN 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U63
23 Feb 2008 Hari, Samantha SUI 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U63
9 Feb 2008 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 9/12 L SWC Paris U63
9 Feb 2008 Henry, Virginie FRA 13/16 W SWC Paris U63
9 Feb 2008 Xu, Yuhua CHN 1/8 L SWC Paris U63
9 Feb 2008 Saidi, Kahina ALG 1/32 W SWC Paris U63
26 Jan 2008 Ahrens, Claudia GER 3/5 W WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2008 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/2 L WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2008 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2008 Rainczuk, Paulina POL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2008 Steinmetz, Stephanie GER 1/16 W WCup Sofia U63
29 Sep 2007 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 1/16 L SWC Rotterdam U63
14 Sep 2007 Heill, Claudia AUT 9/12 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB 1/4 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Verheeke, Katrien BEL 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Bezzina, Marcon MLT 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
20 May 2007 Koval, Vera RUS 5/7 L WCup Lisbon U63
20 May 2007 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 9/12 W WCup Lisbon U63
20 May 2007 Androutsou, Dimitra GRE 13/16 W WCup Lisbon U63
20 May 2007 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/16 L WCup Lisbon U63
29 Apr 2007 Zouak, Rizlen MAR 1/16 L WCup Vejen U63
7 Apr 2007 Von Harnier, Anna GER 3/5 L ECh Belgrade U63
7 Apr 2007 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/2 L ECh Belgrade U63
7 Apr 2007 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/4 W ECh Belgrade U63
7 Apr 2007 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U63
3 Mar 2007 Ahrens, Claudia GER 9/12 L WCup Prague U63
3 Mar 2007 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/4 L WCup Prague U63
3 Mar 2007 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
3 Mar 2007 Ishii, Vânia BRA 1/16 W WCup Prague U63
28 Oct 2006 Walker, Kate GBR 3/5 W ETC Belgrade U63
27 May 2006 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 3/5 L ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 5/7 W ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 9/12 W ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Drexler, Hilde AUT 1/8 W ECh Tampere U63
1 Apr 2006 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 3/5 W WCup Birmingham U63
1 Apr 2006 Rousey, Ronda USA 1/2 L WCup Birmingham U63
1 Apr 2006 Koval, Vera RUS 1/4 W WCup Birmingham U63
1 Apr 2006 Sydboge, Nicole DEN 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U63
25 Mar 2006 Zouak, Rizlen MAR 9/12 L WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2006 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/4 L WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2006 Pearson, Isabelle CAN 1/8 W WCup Rome U63
9 Sep 2005 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 1/8 L WCh Cairo U63
9 Sep 2005 Barreto, Isis VEN 1/16 W WCh Cairo U63
3 Apr 2005 Von Harnier, Anna GER final L WCup Madrid U63
3 Apr 2005 Verheeke, Katrien BEL 1/2 W WCup Madrid U63
3 Apr 2005 Lee, Bok-Hee KOR 1/4 W WCup Madrid U63
3 Apr 2005 Pitman, Faith GBR 1/8 W WCup Madrid U63
12 Mar 2005 Tokuhisa, Hitomi JPN 1/2 L WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2005 Gromova, Irina RUS 1/4 W WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2005 Martini, Ashlie USA 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
5 Feb 2005 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 9/12 L SWC Paris U63
5 Feb 2005 Karadag, Selda TUR 13/16 W SWC Paris U63
5 Feb 2005 Pasquet, Marie FRA 1/16 L SWC Paris U63
24 Oct 2004 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/2 L ETC Paris U63
24 Oct 2004 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 3/4 W ETC Paris U63
18 Aug 2004 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/16 L OG Athens U63
15 May 2004 Szczepanska, Aneta POL final W ECh Bucharest U63
15 May 2004 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/2 W ECh Bucharest U63
15 May 2004 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/4 W ECh Bucharest U63
15 May 2004 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U63
28 Mar 2004 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U63
28 Mar 2004 Von Harnier, Anna GER 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U63
28 Mar 2004 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U63
28 Mar 2004 Mattia, Gina USA 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U63
27 Mar 2004 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U63
27 Mar 2004 Baban, Cristina ROU 9/12 W WCup Tallinn U63
13 Mar 2004 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Bejczi, Zsuzsa HUN 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Grochola, Monika POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Yoshizawa, Honami JPN 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U63
8 Feb 2004 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB 1/16 L SWC Paris U63
25 Jan 2004 Melnikova, Natalia RUS 9/12 L SWC Moscow U63
25 Jan 2004 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L SWC Moscow U63
25 Jan 2004 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/8 W SWC Moscow U63
25 Jan 2004 Dragun, Yana EST 1/16 W SWC Moscow U63
12 Sep 2003 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/16 L WCh Osaka U63
19 May 2003 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA pre-round D ETC Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL final W ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Roberts, Karen GBR 1/2 W ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/4 W ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Bejczi, Zsuzsa HUN 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Sejer Berg, Betina DEN 1/16 W ECh Düsseldorf U63
29 Mar 2003 Von Harnier, Anna GER 3/5 W WCup Minsk U63
29 Mar 2003 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/2 L WCup Minsk U63
29 Mar 2003 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/4 W WCup Minsk U63
29 Mar 2003 Georgoula, Maria GRE 1/8 W WCup Minsk U63
23 Mar 2003 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB final W WCup Rotterdam U63
23 Mar 2003 Hutchins, Gemma GBR 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U63
23 Mar 2003 Krukower, Daniela ARG 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U63
23 Mar 2003 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U63
23 Mar 2003 Wagner, Katja GER 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U63
8 Feb 2003 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/8 L SWC Paris U63
8 Feb 2003 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/16 W SWC Paris U63
30 Nov 2002 Decosse, Lucie FRA final W SWC Bucharest U63
30 Nov 2002 Roibu, Maria Loredana ROU 1/2 W SWC Bucharest U63
17 May 2002 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/8 L ECh Maribor U63
30 Mar 2002 Schapendonk, Emmy NED final W WCup Rotterdam U63
30 Mar 2002 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U63
30 Mar 2002 Zhang, Dongqin CHN 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U63
30 Mar 2002 Roberts, Karen GBR 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U63
10 Mar 2002 Bejczi, Zsuzsa HUN final W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2002 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/2 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2002 Geerdts, Bianca GER 1/4 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2002 Costa, Marcia BRA 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2002 Brown, Katherine AUS 1/16 W WCup Prague U63
24 Nov 2001 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/4 L SWC Sevilla U63
20 Oct 2001 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L ETC U63
20 Oct 2001 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L ETC U63
28 Jul 2001 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL final L WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 1/2 W WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Tanimoto, Ayumi JPN 1/4 W WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Roberts, Karen GBR 1/8 W WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Boontje, Nicky NED 1/16 W WCh Munich U63
19 May 2001 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 3/5 L ECh Paris U63
19 May 2001 Geerdts, Bianca GER 5/7 W ECh Paris U63
19 May 2001 Sijecic, Mersiha SWE 9/12 W ECh Paris U63
19 May 2001 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/4 L ECh Paris U63
19 May 2001 Roberts, Karen GBR 1/8 W ECh Paris U63
31 Mar 2001 Yu, Liangfeng CHN final W WCup Rotterdam U63
31 Mar 2001 Stusakova, Radka CZE 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U63
31 Mar 2001 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U63
31 Mar 2001 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U63
10 Mar 2001 Ueda, Yuko JPN final W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Durier, Violaine FRA 1/2 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/4 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Lazarova, Klára CZE 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Sejer Berg, Betina DEN 1/16 W WCup Prague U63
24 Feb 2001 Scapin, Ylenia ITA final L WCup Munich U63
24 Feb 2001 Tanimoto, Ayumi JPN 1/2 W WCup Munich U63
24 Feb 2001 Lee, Bok-Hee KOR 1/4 W WCup Munich U63
24 Feb 2001 Myreböe, Esther NOR 1/8 W WCup Munich U63
19 Sep 2000 Ishii, Vânia BRA 1/8 L OG Sydney U63
20 May 2000 Gal, Jenny ITA 3/5 W ECh Wroclaw U63
20 May 2000 Mickute, Regina LTU 5/7 W ECh Wroclaw U63
18 May 2000 Csizmadia, Eszter HUN 9/12 W ECh Wroclaw U63
18 May 2000 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/4 L ECh Wroclaw U63
18 May 2000 Kobas, Ilknur TUR 1/8 W ECh Wroclaw U63
25 Mar 2000 Stusakova, Radka CZE 1/16 L WCup Rome U63
12 Mar 2000 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL final L WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2000 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/2 W WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2000 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 1/4 W WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2000 Fonseca, Maria POR 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2000 Krukower, Daniela ARG 1/16 W WCup Prague U63
24 Oct 1999 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL final L ETC Istanbul U63
24 Oct 1999 Gal, Jenny ITA 1/2 L ETC Istanbul U63
24 Oct 1999 Kiroglu, Fatma TUR 1/4 W ETC Istanbul U63
8 Oct 1999 Schutz, Celita USA 3/5 W WCh Birmingham U63
8 Oct 1999 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/2 L WCh Birmingham U63
8 Oct 1999 Mickute, Regina LTU 1/4 W WCh Birmingham U63
8 Oct 1999 Roberts, Karen GBR 1/8 W WCh Birmingham U63
8 Oct 1999 Petrova, Elena RUS 1/16 W WCh Birmingham U63
8 Oct 1999 Ruíz, Miriam MEX 1/32 W WCh Birmingham U63
23 May 1999 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 3/5 W ECh Bratislava U63
23 May 1999 Gal, Jenny ITA 1/2 L ECh Bratislava U63
23 May 1999 Csizmadia, Eszter HUN 1/4 W ECh Bratislava U63
23 May 1999 Novgorodtseva, Elina RUS 1/8 W ECh Bratislava U63
7 Mar 1999 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED final W WCup Budapest U63
7 Mar 1999 van Stokkum, Nancy NED 1/2 W WCup Budapest U63
7 Mar 1999 Sorrentino, Maddalena ITA 1/4 W WCup Budapest U63
7 Mar 1999 Hutchins, Gemma GBR 1/8 W WCup Budapest U63
7 Mar 1999 Cvetkovic, Sladjana SRB 1/16 W WCup Budapest U63
14 Feb 1999 Yaron, Einat ISR 3/5 W WCup Paris U63
14 Feb 1999 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 5/7 W WCup Paris U63
14 Feb 1999 Krukower, Daniela ARG 9/12 W WCup Paris U63
14 Feb 1999 Traki, Nesria TUN 13/16 W WCup Paris U63
14 Feb 1999 Minami, Chigusa JPN 1/8 L WCup Paris U63
14 Feb 1999 Lee, Bok-Hee KOR 1/16 W WCup Paris U63
17 May 1998 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL final L ECh Oviedo U63
17 May 1998 Petrova, Elena RUS 1/2 W ECh Oviedo U63
17 May 1998 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 1/4 W ECh Oviedo U63
17 May 1998 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/8 W ECh Oviedo U63
8 Mar 1998 Stusakova, Radka CZE final W WCup Prague U63
8 Mar 1998 Schutz, Celita USA 1/2 W WCup Prague U63
8 Mar 1998 Ogasawara, Liliko USA 1/4 W WCup Prague U63
8 Mar 1998 Roberge, Sophie CAN 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
8 Mar 1998 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/16 W WCup Prague U63
8 Feb 1998 Kimoto, Nami JPN final L WCup Paris U63
8 Feb 1998 Kazumi, Risa JPN 1/2 W WCup Paris U63
8 Feb 1998 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/4 W WCup Paris U63
8 Feb 1998 Lee, Bok-Hee KOR 1/8 W WCup Paris U63
8 Feb 1998 Sorrentino, Maddalena ITA 1/16 W WCup Paris U63
26 Oct 1997 Novgorodtseva, Elina RUS 3/5 W ETC Rome U61
26 Oct 1997 Schernthaner, Nicole AUT 5/7 W ETC Rome U61
26 Oct 1997 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 1/4 W ETC Rome U61
12 Oct 1997 Buckingham, Michelle CAN 3/5 W WCh Paris U61
12 Oct 1997 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 1/2 L WCh Paris U61
12 Oct 1997 Jung, Sung-Sook KOR 1/4 W WCh Paris U61
12 Oct 1997 Tokarz, Irena POL 1/8 W WCh Paris U61
12 Oct 1997 Dekevitch, Marina BLR 1/16 W WCh Paris U61
11 May 1997 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 5/7 L ECh Oostende U61
11 May 1997 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 9/12 W ECh Oostende U61
11 May 1997 Vernerova, Michaela CZE 1/8 L ECh Oostende U61
15 Mar 1997 Ping, Yao CHN final W WCup Warsaw U61
15 Mar 1997 Li, Shufang CHN 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U61
15 Mar 1997 Pogrebniak, Tatiana UKR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U61
15 Mar 1997 Bokiej, Patricia POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U61
15 Mar 1997 Bazulina, Margarita RUS 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U61
9 Feb 1997 Kitazume, Hiroko JPN final L WCup Paris U61
9 Feb 1997 Petit, Karine FRA 1/2 W WCup Paris U61
9 Feb 1997 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/4 W WCup Paris U61
9 Feb 1997 Lecoeuche, Karine FRA 1/8 W WCup Paris U61
23 Jul 1996 Arad, Yael ISR 5/7 L OG Atlanta U61
23 Jul 1996 Beltrán, Ileana CUB 9/12 W OG Atlanta U61
23 Jul 1996 Gal, Jenny ITA 1/4 L OG Atlanta U61
23 Jul 1996 Bell, Diane GBR 1/8 W OG Atlanta U61
19 May 1996 Bell, Diane GBR 3/5 L ECh The Hague U61
19 May 1996 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 5/7 W ECh The Hague U61
19 May 1996 Tokarz, Irena POL 9/12 W ECh The Hague U61
19 May 1996 Fleury-Vachon, Cathérine FRA 1/8 L ECh The Hague U61
7 Apr 1996 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 13/16 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Apr 1996 Fleury-Vachon, Cathérine FRA 1/8 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Apr 1996 Cherylebon, Priscilla MRI 1/16 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
16 Mar 1996 Tokarz, Irena POL 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U61
16 Mar 1996 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U61
16 Mar 1996 Novgorodtseva, Elina RUS 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U61
10 Mar 1996 Afonina, Irina RUS 3/5 W WCup Prague U61
10 Mar 1996 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 1/2 L WCup Prague U61
10 Mar 1996 Haemmerling, Gisela SUI 1/4 W WCup Prague U61
10 Mar 1996 Arak, Aneta POL 1/8 W WCup Prague U61
24 Feb 1996 Vernerova, Michaela CZE 13/16 L WCup Munich U61
24 Feb 1996 Jung, Sung-Sook KOR 1/16 L WCup Munich U61
17 Feb 1996 Soós, Rita HUN 1/16 L WCup Leonding U61
11 Feb 1996 Peel, Cheryle GBR 5/7 L WCup Paris U61
11 Feb 1996 Lecoeuche, Karine FRA 9/12 W WCup Paris U61
11 Feb 1996 Beltrán, Ileana CUB 1/4 L WCup Paris U61
11 Feb 1996 Wolska, Beáta POL 1/8 W WCup Paris U61
11 Feb 1996 Blum, Birgit LIE 1/16 W WCup Paris U61
27 Jan 1996 Arad, Yael ISR 9/12 L WCup Moscow U61
27 Jan 1996 Bogomyakova, Tatyana RUS 1/4 L WCup Moscow U61
27 Jan 1996 Siurskaite, Inga LTU 1/8 W WCup Moscow U61
27 Jan 1996 Haemmerling, Gisela SUI 1/16 W WCup Moscow U61
2 Dec 1995 Kakuchi, Yasuko JPN final W WCup Basel U61
2 Dec 1995 Kobas, Ilknur TUR 1/2 W WCup Basel U61
2 Dec 1995 Soós, Rita HUN 1/4 W WCup Basel U61
2 Dec 1995 Zoellig, Tamara SUI 1/8 W WCup Basel U61
2 Dec 1995 Cunder, Karmen SLO 1/16 W WCup Basel U61
26 Mar 1995 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 9/12 D IT Rome U61
26 Mar 1995 Eickhoff, Frauke GER 1/8 L IT Rome U61
26 Mar 1995 Postiglioni, Paola ITA 1/16 W IT Rome U61
12 Mar 1995 Afonina, Irina RUS 1/8 L WCup Prague U61
12 Mar 1995 Weir, Kirstie GBR 1/16 W WCup Prague U61
12 Feb 1995 Emoto, Yuko JPN 9/12 L WCup Paris U61
12 Feb 1995 Petit, Karine FRA 13/16 W WCup Paris U61
12 Feb 1995 Beltrán, Daima CUB 1/8 L WCup Paris U61
12 Feb 1995 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/16 W WCup Paris U61
21 Nov 1993 Kobas, Ilknur TUR final W EChJun Arnhem U61
21 Nov 1993 Regev, Shirly ISR 1/2 W EChJun Arnhem U61
21 Nov 1993 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/4 W EChJun Arnhem U61
21 Nov 1993 Tokarz, Irena POL 1/8 W EChJun Arnhem U61
26 Nov 1992 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 3/5 W EChJun Jerusalem U61
26 Nov 1992 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 3/5 W EChJun Jerusalem U61
26 Nov 1992 Chelioti, Elater GRE 5/7 W EChJun Jerusalem U61
26 Nov 1992 Neumaier, Andrea GER 9/12 W EChJun Jerusalem U61
26 Nov 1992 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/4 L EChJun Jerusalem U61
26 Nov 1992 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/8 W EChJun Jerusalem U61