Maksim Klimau Judoka
Maksim Klimau
Maksim Klimau
Country: Belarus | Born: 16 April 1993 (28 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2017 8 3 5 37.5%
2016 8 5 3 62.5%
2015 5 2 3 40.0%
2014 2 0 2 0.0%
2013 2 0 2 0.0%
2012 2 1 1 50.0%
2011 3 2 1 66.7%
2010 1 0 1 0.0%
2009 10 5 5 50.0%
Total 41 18 23 43.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
22 Jul 2017 Bestaev, Otar KGZ 1/8 L WCup Minsk U60
22 Jul 2017 Tsirkin, Mark EST 1/16 W WCup Minsk U60
13 May 2017 Florimont, Jolan FRA 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U60
20 Apr 2017 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 1/16 L ECh Warsaw U60
4 Mar 2017 Sharatov, Abylaikhan KAZ 5/7 L WCup Katowice U60
4 Mar 2017 Chaduneli, Lasha GEO 1/4 L WCup Katowice U60
4 Mar 2017 Bilichenko, Denys UKR 1/8 W WCup Katowice U60
4 Mar 2017 Tsirkin, Mark EST 1/16 W WCup Katowice U60
10 Sep 2016 Lombardo, Daniel ITA 5/7 L WCup Tallinn U60
10 Sep 2016 Gomis, Joaquin ESP 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U60
10 Sep 2016 Garbacik, Bartlomiej POL 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U60
14 May 2016 Szabó, Csaba HUN 3/5 W ECup Orenburg U60
14 May 2016 Bartha, Akos HUN 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U60
14 May 2016 Tsirkin, Mark EST 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U60
14 May 2016 Tsvetkov, Egor RUS 1/4 L ECup Orenburg U60
14 May 2016 Abuladze, Yago RUS 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U60
6 Jun 2015 Oguzov, Albert RUS 1/8 L WCup Minsk U60
6 Jun 2015 Khusravov, Khushkadam TJK 1/16 W WCup Minsk U60
16 May 2015 Karapetyan, Narek ARM 13/16 L ECup Orenburg U60
16 May 2015 Zairbekov, Gamzat RUS 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U60
16 May 2015 Wildner, Lorenz AUT 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U60
17 May 2014 Kalashaov, Zaur RUS 13/16 L ECup Orenburg U60
17 May 2014 Karakizidi, Savva GRE 1/16 L ECup Orenburg U60
12 Oct 2013 Atanov, Dmytro UKR 1/16 L WCup Minsk U60
20 Sep 2013 Jurakic, Denis SRB 1/16 L EChJun Sarajevo U60
21 Sep 2012 Talishinski, Iskandar AZE 1/8 L EChJun Porec U60
21 Sep 2012 Cullhaj, Indrit ALB 1/16 W EChJun Porec U60
16 Sep 2011 Shakbazyan, Volodymyr UKR 1/8 L EChJun Lommel U60
16 Sep 2011 Montalbo, Damian ESP 1/16 W EChJun Lommel U60
16 Sep 2011 Medves, Matteo ITA 1/32 W EChJun Lommel U60
17 Sep 2010 Kopylov, Valentyn UKR 1/16 L EChJun Samokov U55
6 Aug 2009 Gadzhiev, Sakhavat RUS 1/8 L WCadet Budapest U50
6 Aug 2009 Farrugia, Shawn MLT 1/16 W WCadet Budapest U50
21 Jul 2009 Fotiadis, Georgios GRE 9/12 L EYOF Tampere U55
21 Jul 2009 Nikolajevic, Predrag SRB 1/4 L EYOF Tampere U55
21 Jul 2009 Vitkauskas, Kestutis LTU 1/8 W EYOF Tampere U55
26 Jun 2009 Atanov, Dmytro UKR 3/5 L EChCa Koper U50
26 Jun 2009 Ozery, Alon ISR 5/7 W EChCa Koper U50
26 Jun 2009 Gadzhiev, Sakhavat RUS 1/4 L EChCa Koper U50
26 Jun 2009 Droux, Florian SUI 1/8 W EChCa Koper U50
26 Jun 2009 Seres, Cristian ROU 1/16 W EChCa Koper U50