Vuk Nikcevic Judoka
Vuk Nikcevic
MNE
Vuk Nikcevic
Country: Montenegro | Born: 28 January 1994 (27 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2017 3 0 3 0.0%
2016 10 4 6 40.0%
2015 11 5 6 45.5%
2014 1 0 1 0.0%
2013 2 1 1 50.0%
2012 3 0 3 0.0%
2011 1 0 1 0.0%
2010 2 1 1 50.0%
2009 3 0 3 0.0%
Total 36 11 25 30.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
29 Apr 2017 Schildermans, Joran BEL 1/16 L ECup Sarajevo U60
1 Apr 2017 Borchashvili, Kimran AUT 1/8 L ECup Dubrovnik U60
4 Mar 2017 Merlin, Maxime FRA 1/32 L WCup Katowice U60
23 Sep 2016 Diaz, Adonis USA 1/8 L GP Zagreb U60
2 Apr 2016 Groell, Matthieu SUI 3/5 L ECup Dubrovnik U60
2 Apr 2016 Lombardo, Daniel ITA 1/2 L ECup Dubrovnik U60
2 Apr 2016 Valtonen, Tommi FIN 1/4 W ECup Dubrovnik U60
20 Mar 2016 Gusic, Marko MNE 3/5 L ECup Sarajevo U60
20 Mar 2016 Szabó, Csaba HUN 5/7 W ECup Sarajevo U60
20 Mar 2016 Tsirkin, Mark EST 9/12 W ECup Sarajevo U60
20 Mar 2016 Leboedec, Victor FRA 1/8 L ECup Sarajevo U60
30 Jan 2016 Zamanov, Elbrus AZE 1/8 L WCup Sofia U60
30 Jan 2016 Yanakov, Borislav BUL 1/16 W WCup Sofia U60
13 Nov 2015 Onufriev, Joerg GER 1/8 L EJU23 Bratislava U60
13 Nov 2015 Trikomitis, Christos CYP 1/16 W EJU23 Bratislava U60
17 Oct 2015 Gusic, Marko MNE 3/5 L ECup Dubrovnik U60
17 Oct 2015 Becker, Nils GER 5/7 W ECup Dubrovnik U60
17 Oct 2015 Azinovic, Bernard CRO 1/4 L ECup Dubrovnik U60
26 Sep 2015 van Harten, Matthijs NED 1/16 L ECup Belgrade U60
22 Mar 2015 Mohamedi, Kamel FRA 5/7 L ECup Sarajevo U60
22 Mar 2015 Gard, Richard HUN 9/12 W ECup Sarajevo U60
22 Mar 2015 Goulet, Sylvain FRA 1/4 L ECup Sarajevo U60
22 Mar 2015 Lackovic, Lovro CRO 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo U60
22 Mar 2015 Groell, Matthieu SUI 1/16 W ECup Sarajevo U60
19 Sep 2014 Lombardo, Manuel ITA 1/16 L EChJun Bucharest U55
20 Sep 2013 Bartha, Akos HUN 1/8 L EChJun Sarajevo U55
20 Sep 2013 Alipiev, Valentin BUL 1/16 W EChJun Sarajevo U55
21 Sep 2012 Claux, Aurelien FRA 1/16 L EChJun Porec U55
1 Apr 2012 Kukovec, David SLO 9/12 L ECup Sarajevo U60
1 Apr 2012 Lundqvist, Alexander SWE 1/8 L ECup Sarajevo U60
16 Sep 2011 Mesablishvili, Giorgi GEO 1/16 L EChJun Lommel U55
25 Jun 2010 Abdulaev, Iznaur RUS 1/8 L EChCa Teplice U50
25 Jun 2010 Golod, Rodion ISR 1/16 W EChCa Teplice U50
6 Aug 2009 Basile, Fabio ITA 1/32 L WCadet Budapest U50
21 Jul 2009 Proietto, James FRA 1/16 L EYOF Tampere U50
26 Jun 2009 Atanov, Dmytro UKR 1/16 L EChCa Koper U50