Francisco Garrigós Judoka
Francisco Garrigós
Francisco Garrigós
Country: Spain | Born: 9 December 1994 (26 years)
Francisco Garrigós became European Champion in 2021. He bagged a world bronze medallist in 2021 in Budapest. Garrigos won European bronze in 2017 in Warsaw and silver in Minsk in 2019. Fran won the Grand Slam of Abu Dhabi in 2016 and Grand Prix in Cancun in 2017. He became World Junior Champion in 2014 in Miami and was also European Junior Champion Judo that year. He won the European Open in Lisbon in 2017. Fran claimed bronze at the Grand Slam in Brasilia in 2019. He took silver at the IJF World Masters in 2019 in Qingdao. He claimed a bronze medal at the European Championships in Prague.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 11 9 2 81.8%
2020 12 7 5 58.3%
2019 35 23 12 65.7%
2018 25 14 11 56.0%
2017 36 25 11 69.4%
2016 19 10 9 52.6%
2015 44 26 18 59.1%
2014 32 22 10 68.8%
2013 24 17 7 70.8%
2012 12 5 7 41.7%
2011 9 4 5 44.4%
2010 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 260 162 98 62.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
6 Jun 2021 Khyar, Walide FRA 3/5 W WCh Budapest U60
6 Jun 2021 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 5/7 W WCh Budapest U60
6 Jun 2021 Shamshadin, Magzhan KAZ 1/4 L WCh Budapest U60
6 Jun 2021 Kokolayev, Matan ISR 1/8 W WCh Budapest U60
6 Jun 2021 Akkus, Mihrac TUR 1/16 W WCh Budapest U60
16 Apr 2021 Mkheidze, Luka FRA final W ECh Lisbon U60
16 Apr 2021 Kokolayev, Matan ISR 1/2 W ECh Lisbon U60
16 Apr 2021 Huseynov, Karamat AZE 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U60
16 Apr 2021 Karakizidi, Savva GRE 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U60
11 Jan 2021 Tsjkadoea, Tornike NED 1/8 L IJFMA Doha U60
11 Jan 2021 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/16 W IJFMA Doha U60
19 Nov 2020 Lesyuk, Artem UKR 3/5 W ECh Prague U60
19 Nov 2020 Abuladze, Yago RUS 1/2 L ECh Prague U60
19 Nov 2020 Pantano, Angelo ITA 1/4 W ECh Prague U60
19 Nov 2020 Starkel, David SLO 1/8 W ECh Prague U60
21 Feb 2020 Nozadze, Temur GEO 5/7 L GSL Düsseldorf U60
21 Feb 2020 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/4 L GSL Düsseldorf U60
21 Feb 2020 Syukenov, Dauren KAZ 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf U60
21 Feb 2020 Mirzozoda, Muhammadayub TJK 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U60
8 Feb 2020 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 5/7 L GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2020 Abuladze, Yago RUS 1/4 L GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2020 Nurillaev, Kemran UZB 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2020 Calle, Dilmer PER 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
12 Dec 2019 Nagayama, Ryuju JPN final L IJFMA Qingdao U60
12 Dec 2019 Smetov, Yeldos KAZ 1/2 W IJFMA Qingdao U60
12 Dec 2019 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/4 W IJFMA Qingdao U60
12 Dec 2019 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/8 W IJFMA Qingdao U60
12 Dec 2019 Yashuev, Islam RUS 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao U60
3 Nov 2019 McKenzie, Ashley GBR final W WCup Perth U60
3 Nov 2019 Plafky, Moritz GER 1/2 W WCup Perth U60
3 Nov 2019 Huseynov, Karamat AZE 1/4 W WCup Perth U60
3 Nov 2019 Taleka, B-Day TGA 1/8 W WCup Perth U60
24 Oct 2019 Pelim, Phelipe BRA 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
24 Oct 2019 Yadav, Vijay Kumar IND 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
6 Oct 2019 Torres, Renan BRA 3/5 W GSL Brasilia U60
6 Oct 2019 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 5/7 W GSL Brasilia U60
6 Oct 2019 Kuwabara, Allan BRA 1/4 L GSL Brasilia U60
6 Oct 2019 Morocho, Steven ECU 1/8 W GSL Brasilia U60
25 Aug 2019 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U60
12 Jul 2019 Tsjkadoea, Tornike NED 3/5 L GP Budapest U60
12 Jul 2019 Lee, Ha-Rim KOR 5/7 W GP Budapest U60
12 Jul 2019 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 1/4 L GP Budapest U60
12 Jul 2019 Almenares, Roberto CUB 1/8 W GP Budapest U60
12 Jul 2019 Trbovc, Matjaz SLO 1/16 W GP Budapest U60
22 Jun 2019 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO final L ECh Minsk U60
22 Jun 2019 Plafky, Moritz GER 1/2 W ECh Minsk U60
22 Jun 2019 Verstraeten, Jorre BEL 1/4 W ECh Minsk U60
22 Jun 2019 Koffijberg, Roy NED 1/8 W ECh Minsk U60
10 May 2019 Abuladze, Yago RUS 3/5 L GSL Baku U60
10 May 2019 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 1/2 L GSL Baku U60
10 May 2019 Khyar, Walide FRA 1/4 W GSL Baku U60
10 May 2019 Yusifov, Ahmad AZE 1/8 W GSL Baku U60
22 Feb 2019 Tsjkadoea, Tornike NED 3/5 L GSL Düsseldorf U60
22 Feb 2019 Nagayama, Ryuju JPN 1/2 L GSL Düsseldorf U60
22 Feb 2019 Urozboev, Diyorbek UZB 1/4 W GSL Düsseldorf U60
22 Feb 2019 Papinashvili, Jaba GEO 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf U60
22 Feb 2019 Molina, Julio GUA 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U60
9 Feb 2019 Nozadze, Temur GEO 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
15 Dec 2018 Smetov, Yeldos KAZ 1/8 L IJFMA Guangzhou U60
16 Nov 2018 Lesyuk, Artem UKR 1/8 L GP The Hague U60
27 Oct 2018 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO final L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
27 Oct 2018 Kyrgyzbayev, Gusman KAZ 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
27 Oct 2018 Smetov, Yeldos KAZ 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
27 Oct 2018 Bestaev, Otar KGZ 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
12 Oct 2018 Pulkrabek, David CZE 3/5 L GP Cancun U60
12 Oct 2018 Bassou, Issam MAR 5/7 W GP Cancun U60
12 Oct 2018 Tsjkadoea, Tornike NED 1/4 L GP Cancun U60
12 Oct 2018 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 1/8 W GP Cancun U60
20 Sep 2018 Huseynov, Karamat AZE 1/8 L WCh Baku U60
20 Sep 2018 Choi, In Hyuk KOR 1/16 W WCh Baku U60
20 Sep 2018 Pelim, Phelipe BRA 1/32 W WCh Baku U60
10 Aug 2018 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 3/5 L GP Budapest U60
10 Aug 2018 Nagayama, Ryuju JPN 1/2 L GP Budapest U60
10 Aug 2018 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO 1/4 W GP Budapest U60
10 Aug 2018 Pulkrabek, David CZE 1/8 W GP Budapest U60
10 Aug 2018 Issa Sani, Ibrahim CHA 1/16 W GP Budapest U60
27 Jun 2018 Dhouibi, Fraj TUN final W MG Tarragona U60
27 Jun 2018 Bassou, Issam MAR 1/2 W MG Tarragona U60
27 Jun 2018 Florimont, Jolan FRA 1/4 W MG Tarragona U60
26 Apr 2018 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 5/7 L ECh Tel Aviv U60
26 Apr 2018 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 1/4 L ECh Tel Aviv U60
26 Apr 2018 Mansinho, Goncalo POR 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv U60
23 Feb 2018 Vergnes, Richard FRA 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U60
16 Dec 2017 Nagayama, Ryuju JPN final L IJFMA St. Petersburg U60
16 Dec 2017 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 1/2 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U60
16 Dec 2017 Yashuev, Islam RUS 1/4 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U60
16 Dec 2017 Revol, Cedric FRA 1/8 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U60
17 Nov 2017 Bayaraa, Amartuvshin MGL 3/5 L GP The Hague U60
17 Nov 2017 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/2 L GP The Hague U60
17 Nov 2017 Gadzhiev, Sakhavat RUS 1/4 W GP The Hague U60
17 Nov 2017 Tsjkadoea, Tornike NED 1/8 W GP The Hague U60
26 Oct 2017 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 3/5 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
26 Oct 2017 Boqiev, Sukhrob TJK 5/7 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
26 Oct 2017 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
26 Oct 2017 Jafy, Mohamed MAR 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
28 Aug 2017 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/16 L WCh Budapest U60
16 Jun 2017 Pelim, Phelipe BRA final W GP Cancun U60
16 Jun 2017 Ben David, Daniel ISR 1/2 W GP Cancun U60
16 Jun 2017 Calle, Dilmer PER 1/4 W GP Cancun U60
16 Jun 2017 Alvarado, Hector VEN 1/8 W GP Cancun U60
20 May 2017 Oguzov, Albert RUS 3/5 L GSL Ekaterinburg U60
20 May 2017 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/2 L GSL Ekaterinburg U60
20 May 2017 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg U60
20 May 2017 Subhonov, Rakhimjon UZB 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U60
20 Apr 2017 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO 3/5 W ECh Warsaw U60
20 Apr 2017 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 5/7 W ECh Warsaw U60
20 Apr 2017 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 1/4 L ECh Warsaw U60
20 Apr 2017 Verstraeten, Jorre BEL 1/8 W ECh Warsaw U60
24 Feb 2017 Pelim, Phelipe BRA 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf U60
24 Feb 2017 Bestaev, Otar KGZ 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf U60
24 Feb 2017 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U60
24 Feb 2017 Plafky, Moritz GER 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U60
24 Feb 2017 Zhauyntayev, Bauyrzhan KAZ 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
11 Feb 2017 Nagayama, Ryuju JPN 1/32 L GSL Paris U60
4 Feb 2017 Revol, Cedric FRA final W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
4 Feb 2017 Takabatake, Eric BRA 1/2 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
4 Feb 2017 Katz, Joshua AUS 1/4 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
4 Feb 2017 Karakizidi, Savva GRE 1/8 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
4 Feb 2017 Borchashvili, Kimran AUT 1/16 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
28 Oct 2016 Takabatake, Eric BRA final W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
28 Oct 2016 Oguzov, Albert RUS 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
28 Oct 2016 Manquest, Vincent FRA 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
6 Aug 2016 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro U60
4 Jun 2016 Valizada, Oruj AZE 3/5 W WCup Madrid U60
4 Jun 2016 Kulikov, Dmitriy RUS 5/7 W WCup Madrid U60
4 Jun 2016 Goulet, Sylvain FRA 1/4 L WCup Madrid U60
4 Jun 2016 Mammadsoy, Davud AZE 1/8 W WCup Madrid U60
13 May 2016 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/16 L GP Almaty U60
6 May 2016 Nagayama, Ryuju JPN 1/8 L GSL Baku U60
6 May 2016 Bestaev, Otar KGZ 1/16 W GSL Baku U60
21 Apr 2016 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/16 L ECh Kazan U60
1 Apr 2016 Telmanov, Askhat KAZ 1/8 L GP Samsun U60
1 Apr 2016 Di Loreto, Carmine ITA 1/16 W GP Samsun U60
25 Mar 2016 Bestaev, Otar KGZ 1/16 L GP Tbilisi U60
19 Feb 2016 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2016 Revol, Cedric FRA 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2016 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U60
6 Feb 2016 Khyar, Walide FRA 1/32 L GSL Paris U60
4 Dec 2015 Shishime, Toru JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U60
4 Dec 2015 Reinvall, Juho FIN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U60
26 Nov 2015 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/8 L GP Jeju U60
26 Nov 2015 Kwak, Kicheol KOR 1/16 W GP Jeju U60
20 Nov 2015 Imashev, Aibek KAZ 1/8 L GP Qingdao U60
20 Nov 2015 Tang, Xialong CHN 1/16 W GP Qingdao U60
1 Nov 2015 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
1 Nov 2015 Khousrof, Ali YEM 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
1 Nov 2015 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/32 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
17 Oct 2015 Ganbold, Kherlen MGL 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
17 Oct 2015 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/32 W GSL Paris U60
24 Aug 2015 Takabatake, Eric BRA 1/16 L WCh Astana U60
24 Aug 2015 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/32 W WCh Astana U60
18 Jul 2015 Yashuev, Islam RUS 1/8 L GSL Tyumen U60
28 Jun 2015 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/8 L ETC Baku U66
25 Jun 2015 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 3/5 L ECh Baku U60
25 Jun 2015 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/2 L ECh Baku U60
25 Jun 2015 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/4 W ECh Baku U60
25 Jun 2015 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/8 W ECh Baku U60
25 Jun 2015 Rahima, Alon ISR 1/16 W ECh Baku U60
13 Jun 2015 Shishime, Toru JPN 3/5 L GP Budapest U60
13 Jun 2015 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO 5/7 W GP Budapest U60
13 Jun 2015 Imashev, Aibek KAZ 1/4 L GP Budapest U60
13 Jun 2015 Urozboev, Diyorbek UZB 1/8 W GP Budapest U60
13 Jun 2015 Szabó, Csaba HUN 1/16 W GP Budapest U60
8 May 2015 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/8 L GSL Baku U60
8 May 2015 Raymond, Adrien FRA 1/16 W GSL Baku U60
1 May 2015 Carvalho, Nuno POR 3/5 W GP Zagreb U60
1 May 2015 Kulikov, Dmitriy RUS 5/7 W GP Zagreb U60
1 May 2015 Ganbold, Kherlen MGL 1/4 L GP Zagreb U60
1 May 2015 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/8 W GP Zagreb U60
1 May 2015 Tsirkin, Mark EST 1/16 W GP Zagreb U60
27 Mar 2015 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/16 L GP Samsun U60
27 Mar 2015 Antar, Abdulrahman YEM 1/32 W GP Samsun U60
20 Feb 2015 Pelim, Phelipe BRA 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf U60
20 Feb 2015 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U60
20 Feb 2015 Limare, Vincent FRA 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U60
20 Feb 2015 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U60
20 Feb 2015 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
20 Feb 2015 Dhouibi, Fraj TUN 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U60
15 Feb 2015 Li, Hui CHN 3/5 W WCup Rome U60
15 Feb 2015 Oshima, Yuma JPN 1/2 L WCup Rome U60
15 Feb 2015 An, Jianqi CHN 1/4 W WCup Rome U60
15 Feb 2015 Leboedec, Victor FRA 1/8 W WCup Rome U60
5 Dec 2014 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U60
27 Nov 2014 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/8 L GP Jeju U60
27 Nov 2014 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/16 W GP Jeju U60
2 Nov 2014 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 3/5 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
2 Nov 2014 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 5/7 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
2 Nov 2014 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
2 Nov 2014 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
25 Oct 2014 Tsend-Ochir, Tsogtbaatar MGL final W WJC Fort Lauderdale U60
25 Oct 2014 Hayashi, Kohei JPN 1/2 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U60
25 Oct 2014 Diaz, Adonis USA 1/4 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U60
25 Oct 2014 Meretgeldiyev, Begli TKM 1/8 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U60
25 Oct 2014 Sumiyabazar, Bazarsad MGL 1/16 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U60
4 Oct 2014 Kunihiro, Aaron USA final W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
4 Oct 2014 Carvalho, Nuno POR final W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
4 Oct 2014 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 9/12 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
4 Oct 2014 Castro, Miguel POR 1/4 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
19 Sep 2014 Javakhishvili, Ivane GEO final W EChJun Bucharest U60
19 Sep 2014 Khyar, Walide FRA 1/2 W EChJun Bucharest U60
19 Sep 2014 Sadigov, Mehman AZE 1/4 W EChJun Bucharest U60
19 Sep 2014 Almog, Asaf ISR 1/8 W EChJun Bucharest U60
12 Sep 2014 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 3/5 L GP Zagreb U60
12 Sep 2014 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/2 L GP Zagreb U60
12 Sep 2014 Di Loreto, Carmine ITA 1/4 W GP Zagreb U60
12 Sep 2014 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/8 W GP Zagreb U60
27 Jul 2014 Pelim, Phelipe BRA 1/8 L WCup Santiago U60
31 May 2014 Burján, László HUN 3/5 L WCup Madrid U60
31 May 2014 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/2 L WCup Madrid U60
31 May 2014 Limare, Vincent FRA 1/4 W WCup Madrid U60
31 May 2014 Karakizidi, Savva GRE 1/8 W WCup Madrid U60
31 May 2014 Raymond, Adrien FRA 1/16 W WCup Madrid U60
1 Mar 2014 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/8 L WCup Prague U60
1 Mar 2014 Shemesh, Yoav ISR 1/16 W WCup Prague U60
5 Dec 2013 Tsai, Ming Yen TPE 1/8 L GP Jeju U60
5 Dec 2013 Lam, Chun Hong HKG 1/16 W GP Jeju U60
9 Nov 2013 Gasanov, Makhir RUS final W ECup Malaga U60
9 Nov 2013 Buchanan, John GBR 1/2 W ECup Malaga U60
9 Nov 2013 Azinovic, Bernard CRO 1/4 W ECup Malaga U60
9 Nov 2013 Gey, Juan Miguel ESP 1/8 W ECup Malaga U60
9 Nov 2013 Dodge, Brandon GBR 1/16 W ECup Malaga U60
23 Oct 2013 Tsai, Ming Yen TPE 1/16 L WJC Ljubljana U60
23 Oct 2013 Plesnik, Rok SLO 1/32 W WJC Ljubljana U60
20 Sep 2013 Basile, Fabio ITA 3/5 W EChJun Sarajevo U60
20 Sep 2013 Wawrzyczek, Patryk POL 5/7 W EChJun Sarajevo U60
20 Sep 2013 Kaba, Ahmet Sahin TUR 1/4 L EChJun Sarajevo U60
20 Sep 2013 Falkivskyy, Artem UKR 1/8 W EChJun Sarajevo U60
20 Sep 2013 Nzaou, Vang-Si FRA 1/16 W EChJun Sarajevo U60
22 Jun 2013 Takabatake, Eric BRA final L WCup San Salvador U60
22 Jun 2013 Kossor, Nick USA 1/2 W WCup San Salvador U60
22 Jun 2013 Fernandez, Fernando VEN 1/4 W WCup San Salvador U60
22 Jun 2013 Preciado, Lenin ECU 1/8 W WCup San Salvador U60
22 Jun 2013 Sanchez, Diego CAN 1/16 W WCup San Salvador U60
15 Jun 2013 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/8 L GP Miami U60
15 Jun 2013 Futtinico, John COL 1/16 W GP Miami U60
30 Mar 2013 Andreoli, Fabio ITA 1/16 L GP Samsun U60
23 Feb 2013 Grigoryan, Aram RUS 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U60
23 Feb 2013 Ozlu, Bekir TUR 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
10 Nov 2012 Rivadulla, Pedro ESP 5/7 L ECup Malaga U60
10 Nov 2012 Daue, Michel GER 9/12 W ECup Malaga U60
10 Nov 2012 Mgdsyan, Ervand RUS 1/8 L ECup Malaga U60
29 Sep 2012 Andreoli, Fabio ITA 1/8 L WCup Rome U60
29 Sep 2012 Leboedec, Victor FRA 1/16 W WCup Rome U60
21 Sep 2012 Kaba, Ahmet Sahin TUR 3/5 L EChJun Porec U60
21 Sep 2012 Talishinski, Iskandar AZE 5/7 W EChJun Porec U60
21 Sep 2012 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 1/4 L EChJun Porec U60
21 Sep 2012 Petka, Roland HUN 1/8 W EChJun Porec U60
21 Sep 2012 Hristozov, Hristian BUL 1/16 W EChJun Porec U60
9 Jun 2012 Bar, Ido ISR 1/8 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
2 Jun 2012 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/8 L WCup Madrid U60
12 Nov 2011 Sagarzazu, Iokin ESP 5/7 L ECup Malaga U60
12 Nov 2011 Roldan, Francisco ESP 9/12 W ECup Malaga U60
12 Nov 2011 Trinder, Graham GBR 1/4 L ECup Malaga U60
12 Nov 2011 Graf, Philip GER 1/8 W ECup Malaga U60
3 Nov 2011 Tsai, Ming Yen TPE 1/16 L WJC Cape Town U55
16 Sep 2011 Gadzhiev, Sakhavat RUS 5/7 L EChJun Lommel U55
16 Sep 2011 Valizada, Oruj AZE 1/4 L EChJun Lommel U55
16 Sep 2011 Mesablishvili, Giorgi GEO 1/8 W EChJun Lommel U55
16 Sep 2011 Manquest, Florent FRA 1/16 W EChJun Lommel U55
25 Jun 2010 Gomboc, Adrian SLO 1/16 L EChCa Teplice U55