Sergiu Oleinic Judoka
Sergiu Oleinic
Sergiu Oleinic
Country: Portugal | Born: 25 December 1985 (35 years)
Portuguese judoka Sergiu Oleinic took a silver medal at the Grand Prix in Zagreb in 2017. He won the Asian Open in Taipei 2014. He won 5 international Qualification medals such as Grand Prix Budapest and Samsun bronze in 2015. He was both national champion in Moldova (2006) as in Portugal (2014). He won the Champions League with Sporting Clube Portugal Lisbon in 2018.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2020 6 2 4 33.3%
2019 10 2 8 20.0%
2018 12 5 7 41.7%
2017 27 12 15 44.4%
2016 27 13 14 48.1%
2015 55 33 22 60.0%
2014 26 15 11 57.7%
2013 28 14 14 50.0%
2012 23 15 8 65.2%
2011 21 9 12 42.9%
2010 20 11 9 55.0%
2009 6 1 5 16.7%
2006 4 1 3 25.0%
2005 1 0 1 0.0%
2004 7 4 3 57.1%
2003 4 2 2 50.0%
1 0 1 0.0%
Total 278 139 139 50.0%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
19 Nov 2020 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/8 L ECh Prague U66
19 Nov 2020 Szegedi, Daniel HUN 1/16 W ECh Prague U66
23 Oct 2020 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/16 L GSL Budapest U66
21 Feb 2020 Gaitero, Alberto ESP 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U66
21 Feb 2020 Shmailov, Baruch ISR 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U66
8 Feb 2020 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/32 L GSL Paris U66
26 Aug 2019 Burns, Nathon IRL 1/64 L WCh Tokyo U66
26 Jul 2019 Le Blouch, Kilian FRA 1/16 L GP Zagreb U66
26 Jul 2019 Van Gansbeke, Kenneth BEL 1/32 W GP Zagreb U66
12 Jul 2019 Battogtokh, Erkhembayar MGL 1/32 L GP Budapest U66
22 Jun 2019 Jereb, Andraz SLO 1/16 L ECh Minsk U66
5 Apr 2019 Abdulzhalilov, Abdula RUS 1/16 L GP Antalya U66
5 Apr 2019 Maulenin, Abilkaiyr KAZ 1/32 W GP Antalya U66
29 Mar 2019 Tutashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/16 L GP Tbilisi U66
15 Mar 2019 Zhumakanov, Yeldos KAZ 1/16 L GSL Ekaterinburg U66
8 Mar 2019 César, Diogo GBS 1/32 L GP Marrakech U66
10 Aug 2018 Nagliashvili, Tornike GEO 1/16 L GP Budapest U66
10 Aug 2018 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/32 W GP Budapest U66
25 May 2018 Shi, Lang CHN 1/8 L GP Hohhot U66
25 May 2018 van Harten, Matthijs NED 1/16 W GP Hohhot U66
26 Apr 2018 Gusic, Marko MNE 1/8 L ECh Tel Aviv U66
26 Apr 2018 Gaitero, Alberto ESP 1/16 W ECh Tel Aviv U66
30 Mar 2018 Tchikaidze, Niko GEO 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U66
9 Mar 2018 Jean, Daniel FRA 3/5 L GP Agadir U66
9 Mar 2018 Serikzhanov, Yerlan KAZ 1/2 L GP Agadir U66
9 Mar 2018 Van Gansbeke, Kenneth BEL 1/4 W GP Agadir U66
9 Mar 2018 Scheibel, Manuel GER 1/8 W GP Agadir U66
23 Feb 2018 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U66
16 Dec 2017 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/8 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U66
25 Nov 2017 Buncic, Strahinja SRB 3/5 L ECC Ankara U66
25 Nov 2017 Abdulzhalilov, Abdula RUS 1/2 L ECC Ankara U66
29 Sep 2017 Hashiguchi, Yuuki JPN final L GP Zagreb U66
29 Sep 2017 Sandal, Sinan TUR 1/2 W GP Zagreb U66
29 Sep 2017 Mariac, Alexandre FRA 1/4 W GP Zagreb U66
29 Sep 2017 Bizon, Marcel GER 1/8 W GP Zagreb U66
29 Aug 2017 Gaitero, Alberto ESP 1/32 L WCh Budapest U66
22 Jul 2017 Menaged, Yarin ISR 1/16 L WCup Minsk U66
20 May 2017 Khametov, Islam RUS 5/7 L GSL Ekaterinburg U66
20 May 2017 Abdulzhalilov, Abdula RUS 1/4 L GSL Ekaterinburg U66
20 May 2017 Zhengissov, Amirbek KAZ 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U66
20 Apr 2017 Sandal, Sinan TUR 1/8 L ECh Warsaw U66
20 Apr 2017 Buncic, Strahinja SRB 1/16 W ECh Warsaw U66
31 Mar 2017 Shamilov, Yakub RUS 3/5 L GP Tbilisi U66   
31 Mar 2017 Dovdon, Altansukh MGL 5/7 W GP Tbilisi U66
31 Mar 2017 Chibana, Charles BRA 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U66
31 Mar 2017 Klokov, Andrej LTU 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U66
24 Feb 2017 Flicker, Tal ISR 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf U66
24 Feb 2017 Dovdon, Altansukh MGL 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf U66
24 Feb 2017 Shmailov, Baruch ISR 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U66
24 Feb 2017 Tokhirov, Asadullo TJK 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U66
24 Feb 2017 Uriarte, Gar ESP 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U66
11 Feb 2017 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 5/7 L GSL Paris U66
11 Feb 2017 Bouchard, Antoine CAN 1/4 L GSL Paris U66
11 Feb 2017 Hamad, Sulaiman KSA 1/8 W GSL Paris U66
11 Feb 2017 Sandal, Sinan TUR 1/16 W GSL Paris U66
17 Dec 2016 Ardanov, Anzaur RUS 3/5 W ECC Grozny U66
17 Dec 2016 Shamilov, Yakub RUS 5/7 W ECC Grozny U66
17 Dec 2016 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 1/4 L ECC Grozny U66
28 Oct 2016 Galstyan, Arsen RUS 3/5 L GSL Abu Dhabi U66
28 Oct 2016 Mukanov, Azamat KAZ 1/2 L GSL Abu Dhabi U66
28 Oct 2016 Boucher, Mathias FRA 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U66
28 Oct 2016 Shirinli, Vugar AZE 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U66
7 Aug 2016 Mateo, Wander DOM 1/8 L OG Rio de Janeiro U66
7 Aug 2016 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U66
27 May 2016 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 3/5 L IJFMA Guadalajara U66
27 May 2016 An, Ba-Ul KOR 1/2 L IJFMA Guadalajara U66
27 May 2016 Araujo, Eduardo MEX 1/4 W IJFMA Guadalajara U66
27 May 2016 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/8 W IJFMA Guadalajara U66
27 May 2016 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 1/16 W IJFMA Guadalajara U66
6 May 2016 Basile, Fabio ITA 1/16 L GSL Baku U66
21 Apr 2016 Basile, Fabio ITA 5/7 L ECh Kazan U66
21 Apr 2016 Gomboc, Adrian SLO 1/4 L ECh Kazan U66
21 Apr 2016 Vukicevic, Marko SRB 1/8 W ECh Kazan U66
21 Apr 2016 Beta, Aleksander POL 1/16 W ECh Kazan U66
1 Apr 2016 Minkou, Dzmitry BLR 1/16 L GP Samsun U66
25 Mar 2016 Smagulov, Zhansay KAZ 5/7 L GP Tbilisi U66
25 Mar 2016 Zhumakanov, Yeldos KAZ 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U66
25 Mar 2016 Burns, Nathon IRL 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U66
19 Feb 2016 Oates, Colin GBR 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U66
19 Feb 2016 Ciganovic, Ilija SRB 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U66
19 Feb 2016 Rebahi, Mohamed ALG 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U66
6 Feb 2016 An, Ba-Ul KOR 1/8 L GSL Paris U66
19 Dec 2015 Kudera, Stefan AUT 3/5 W ECC Vienna U66
19 Dec 2015 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/2 W ECC Vienna U66
19 Dec 2015 Karapetian, Ferdinand ARM 1/4 W ECC Vienna U66
4 Dec 2015 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 3/5 L GSL Tokyo U66
4 Dec 2015 Takajo, Tomofumi JPN 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U66
4 Dec 2015 Katz, Nathan AUS 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U66
4 Dec 2015 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U66
4 Dec 2015 Van Gansbeke, Kenneth BEL 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U66
4 Dec 2015 Araujo, Eduardo MEX 1/32 W GSL Tokyo U66
26 Nov 2015 Pollack, Golan ISR 5/7 L GP Jeju U66
26 Nov 2015 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/4 L GP Jeju U66
26 Nov 2015 Byeon, Jong-Woong KOR 1/8 W GP Jeju U66
26 Nov 2015 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 1/16 W GP Jeju U66
1 Nov 2015 Khan-Magomedov, Kamal RUS 5/7 L GSL Abu Dhabi U66
1 Nov 2015 Seidl, Sebastian GER 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U66
1 Nov 2015 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U66
1 Nov 2015 Nergui, Munkhbayar MGL 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U66
17 Oct 2015 Takajo, Tomofumi JPN 3/5 L GSL Paris U66
17 Oct 2015 Verde, Elio ITA 5/7 W GSL Paris U66
17 Oct 2015 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 1/4 L GSL Paris U66
17 Oct 2015 Oates, Colin GBR 1/8 W GSL Paris U66
17 Oct 2015 Santos, Ricardo POR 1/16 W GSL Paris U66
25 Aug 2015 Seidl, Sebastian GER 1/8 L WCh Astana U66
25 Aug 2015 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 1/16 W WCh Astana U66
25 Aug 2015 Shmailov, Baruch ISR 1/32 W WCh Astana U66
18 Jul 2015 Abdulzhalilov, Abdula RUS 1/16 L GSL Tyumen U66
28 Jun 2015 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 5/7 L ETC Baku U66
28 Jun 2015 Larose, David FRA 1/4 L ETC Baku U66
25 Jun 2015 Seidl, Sebastian GER 3/5 L ECh Baku U66
25 Jun 2015 Khan-Magomedov, Kamal RUS 1/2 L ECh Baku U66
25 Jun 2015 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 1/4 W ECh Baku U66
25 Jun 2015 Oates, Colin GBR 1/8 W ECh Baku U66
25 Jun 2015 Krassas, Andreas CYP 1/16 W ECh Baku U66
13 Jun 2015 Mukanov, Azamat KAZ 5/7 W GP Budapest U66
13 Jun 2015 Galstyan, Arsen RUS 1/4 L GP Budapest U66
13 Jun 2015 Bouchard, Antoine CAN 1/8 W GP Budapest U66
13 Jun 2015 Sandal, Sinan TUR 1/16 W GP Budapest U66
8 May 2015 Heydarov, Hidayet AZE 1/8 L GSL Baku U66
8 May 2015 Gagné, Patrick CAN 1/16 W GSL Baku U66
1 May 2015 Ghazaryan, Arsen ARM 1/8 L GP Zagreb U66
1 May 2015 Buterin, Paulo CRO 1/16 W GP Zagreb U66
27 Mar 2015 Gomboc, Adrian SLO 3/5 W GP Samsun U66
27 Mar 2015 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/2 L GP Samsun U66
27 Mar 2015 Chibana, Charles BRA 1/4 W GP Samsun U66
27 Mar 2015 Ciloglu, Bilal TUR 1/8 W GP Samsun U66
27 Mar 2015 Khalfaoui, Houcem TUN 1/16 W GP Samsun U66
27 Mar 2015 Őri, Felícián HUN 1/32 W GP Samsun U66
22 Mar 2015 Shmailov, Baruch ISR 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U66
22 Mar 2015 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U66
20 Feb 2015 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/32 L GP Düsseldorf U66
15 Feb 2015 Takajo, Tomofumi JPN 3/5 L WCup Rome U66
15 Feb 2015 Bruno, Emanuele ITA 5/7 W WCup Rome U66
15 Feb 2015 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/4 L WCup Rome U66
15 Feb 2015 Medves, Matteo ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U66
15 Feb 2015 Burdun, Andrii UKR 1/16 W WCup Rome U66
20 Dec 2014 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 3/5 W ECC Hoofddorp U66
20 Dec 2014 Schetters, Krijn NED 5/7 W ECC Hoofddorp U66
20 Dec 2014 Dzaitaev, Ilias RUS 9/12 W ECC Hoofddorp U66
20 Dec 2014 Chianese, Antonio ITA 13/16 L ECC Hoofddorp U66
20 Dec 2014 Nikolajevic, Predrag SRB 1/8 W ECC Hoofddorp U66
2 Nov 2014 Gagné, Patrick CAN 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U66
4 Oct 2014 Ottaviani, Julien FRA 1/8 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U66
12 Sep 2014 Jereb, Andraz SLO 5/7 L GP Zagreb U66
12 Sep 2014 Sandal, Sinan TUR 1/4 L GP Zagreb U66
12 Sep 2014 Degen, Junior NED 1/8 W GP Zagreb U66
12 Sep 2014 Gorjanacz, Zsolt HUN 1/16 W GP Zagreb U66
30 Aug 2014 Valderrama, Ricardo VEN 1/32 L WCh Chelyabinsk U66
27 Jul 2014 Park, HaeSeong KOR final W WCup Taipei U66
27 Jul 2014 Ciganovic, Ilija SRB 1/2 W WCup Taipei U66
27 Jul 2014 Noh, Park-Hwan KOR 1/4 W WCup Taipei U66
27 Jul 2014 Aldheyabi, Ahmad KUW 1/8 W WCup Taipei U66
4 Jul 2014 Tateyama, Sho JPN 1/16 L GP Ulaanbaatar U66
27 Apr 2014 Jereb, Andraz SLO 5/7 W ETC Montpellier U66
27 Apr 2014 Schneider, Rene GER 1/4 W ETC Montpellier U66
27 Apr 2014 Zámbori, Bence HUN 1/8 W ETC Montpellier U66
24 Apr 2014 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/8 L ECh Montpellier U66
24 Apr 2014 Burns, Nathon IRL 1/16 W ECh Montpellier U66
28 Mar 2014 Jereb, Andraz SLO 1/16 L GP Samsun U66
21 Mar 2014 Zhumakanov, Yeldos KAZ 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U66
1 Mar 2014 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/8 L WCup Prague U66
1 Mar 2014 Baialinov, Islam KGZ 1/16 W WCup Prague U66
21 Dec 2013 Sandal, Sinan TUR poule W ECC Paris U66
21 Dec 2013 Akopyan, Akop RUS 1/8 L ECC Paris U66
9 Nov 2013 Ardanov, Anzaur RUS 3/5 W ECup Malaga U66
9 Nov 2013 Rios Salam, Alvaro ESP 5/7 W ECup Malaga U66
9 Nov 2013 Piras, Matteo ITA 9/12 W ECup Malaga U66
9 Nov 2013 Velichko, Aleksey RUS 13/16 W ECup Malaga U66
9 Nov 2013 Cases, Carlos ESP 1/16 L ECup Malaga U66
14 Sep 2013 Jereb, Andraz SLO 1/8 L GP Rijeka U66
27 Aug 2013 Ebinuma, Masashi JPN 1/32 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
15 Jun 2013 Revite, Luiz BRA 3/5 L GP Miami U66
15 Jun 2013 Abdulzhalilov, Abdula RUS 1/2 L GP Miami U66
15 Jun 2013 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 1/4 W GP Miami U66
15 Jun 2013 Dos Santos, Ivo AUS 1/8 W GP Miami U66
15 Jun 2013 Ryu, Jin-Byung KOR 1/16 W GP Miami U66
1 Jun 2013 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/8 L WCup Bucharest U66
27 Apr 2013 Zámbori, Bence HUN 5/7 L ECh Budapest U66
27 Apr 2013 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 1/4 L ECh Budapest U66
27 Apr 2013 Pollack, Golan ISR 1/8 W ECh Budapest U66
27 Apr 2013 De Jong, Jasper NED 1/16 W ECh Budapest U66
2 Mar 2013 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U66
2 Mar 2013 Kardava, Shalva GEO 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U66
2 Mar 2013 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U66
2 Mar 2013 Zámbori, Bence HUN 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U66
2 Mar 2013 Zhumakanov, Yeldos KAZ 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U66
23 Feb 2013 Szöke, Laszlo ROU 1/32 L GP Düsseldorf U66
16 Feb 2013 Kharchenko, Artem UKR 1/32 L WCup Budapest U66
9 Feb 2013 Farmonov, Mirzahid UZB 1/16 L GSL Paris U66
9 Feb 2013 Labrosse, Francis SEY 1/32 W GSL Paris U66
26 Oct 2012 Lefevere, Jasper BEL 1/8 L ECup Borås U66
26 Oct 2012 Zeltner, Michael AUT 1/16 W ECup Borås U66
20 Oct 2012 Larose, David FRA 3/5 L ECC Istanbul U66
20 Oct 2012 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/2 L ECC Istanbul U66
20 Oct 2012 Boucher, Mathias FRA 1/4 W ECC Istanbul U66
20 Oct 2012 Larose, David FRA 3/5 L ECC Istanbul U66
20 Oct 2012 Sandal, Sinan TUR 1/2 W ECC Istanbul U66
9 Jun 2012 Gadanov, Alim RUS final L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U66
9 Jun 2012 Pollack, Golan ISR 1/2 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U66
9 Jun 2012 Burdun, Andrii UKR 1/4 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U66
9 Jun 2012 D'Oliveira, Yanick CPV 1/8 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U66
9 Jun 2012 Stadlbauer, Christian AUT 1/16 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U66
2 Jun 2012 Le Blouch, Kilian FRA 3/5 W WCup Madrid U66
2 Jun 2012 Veste, Andrei POR 5/7 W WCup Madrid U66
2 Jun 2012 Pollack, Golan ISR 1/4 L WCup Madrid U66
2 Jun 2012 Jiménez, Antonio ESP 1/8 W WCup Madrid U66
2 Jun 2012 Burns, Nathon IRL 1/16 W WCup Madrid U66
12 May 2012 Le Blouch, Kilian FRA pre-round W ECup London U66
12 May 2012 Kuznetsov, Maksim RUS 3/5 L ECup London U66
12 May 2012 Ottaviani, Julien FRA 1/2 L ECup London U66
12 May 2012 Dahlin, Michell SWE 1/4 W ECup London U66
12 May 2012 Krab, Jeffrey NED 1/16 W ECup London U66
12 May 2012 Sweet, Kyle GBR 1/32 W ECup London U66
15 Aug 2011 Urani, Florent FRA 3/5 L WUC Shenzhen U66
15 Aug 2011 Yoshida, Yuito JPN 1/2 L WUC Shenzhen U66
15 Aug 2011 Shoshiashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/4 W WUC Shenzhen U66
15 Aug 2011 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/8 W WUC Shenzhen U66
15 Aug 2011 Kenjaev, Nurbek UZB 1/16 W WUC Shenzhen U66
24 Jul 2011 Lefevere, Jasper BEL 1/8 L ECup Hamburg U66
24 Jul 2011 Szöke, Laszlo ROU 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U66
4 Jun 2011 Laskuta, Anatoliy UKR 1/8 L WCup Bucharest U66
4 Jun 2011 Yessingaliyev, Gainulla KAZ 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U66
28 May 2011 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/16 L GSL Moscow U66
21 May 2011 Shamilov, Yakub RUS 3/5 W ECup Orenburg U66
21 May 2011 Ayubov, Alikhan RUS 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U66
21 May 2011 Filipovs, Olegs LAT 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U66
21 May 2011 Halilov, Umidjon UZB 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U66
21 Apr 2011 Fasie, Dan ROU 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U66
26 Feb 2011 Larose, David FRA 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U66
19 Feb 2011 Liu, Renwang CHN 1/32 L GP Düsseldorf U66
12 Feb 2011 Yakobashvili, Sandro GEO 1/16 L WCup Budapest U66
12 Feb 2011 Vass, Tamás HUN 1/32 W WCup Budapest U66
5 Feb 2011 Pliyev, Sergiy UKR 1/32 L GSL Paris U66
29 Jan 2011 Lim, Sergey KAZ 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U66
13 Nov 2010 Benedi, Guillermo ESP 3/5 W ECup Marbella U66
13 Nov 2010 Uriarte, Gar ESP 1/2 L ECup Marbella U66
13 Nov 2010 Ramírez Ramos, David ESP 1/4 W ECup Marbella U66
13 Nov 2010 Cordoba, David ESP 1/8 W ECup Marbella U66
15 Oct 2010 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/8 L GP Rotterdam U66
15 Oct 2010 Janicki, Mariusz POL 1/16 W GP Rotterdam U66
2 Oct 2010 Dragin, Dimitri FRA 5/7 L WCup Rome U66
2 Oct 2010 Cho, Jun-Ho KOR 1/4 L WCup Rome U66
2 Oct 2010 Benoit, Joël CAN 1/8 W WCup Rome U66
2 Oct 2010 Larose, David FRA 1/16 W WCup Rome U66
3 Jul 2010 Lim, Sergey KAZ 1/32 L GSL Moscow U66
12 Jun 2010 Kozlovs, Denis LAT 3/5 L WCup Lisbon U66
12 Jun 2010 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/2 L WCup Lisbon U66
12 Jun 2010 Pliyev, Sergiy UKR 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U66
12 Jun 2010 Benoit, Joël CAN 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U66
12 Jun 2010 Flamand, Fabrice BEL 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U66
5 Jun 2010 Cho, Jun-Hyun KOR 1/8 L WCup Madrid U66
5 Jun 2010 Seixas, Marcos BRA 1/16 W WCup Madrid U66
27 Feb 2010 Fasie, Dan ROU 1/16 L WCup Prague U66
27 Feb 2010 Niemelä, Niko-Tapio FIN 1/32 W WCup Prague U66
19 Sep 2009 Badrick, Jean-Rene GBR 1/16 L WCup Birmingham U66
6 Jun 2009 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 1/16 L WCup Bucharest U66
19 Apr 2009 Conrad, Frank GER 13/16 L ECup Baar U66
19 Apr 2009 Reiter, Georg AUT 1/8 L ECup Baar U66
19 Apr 2009 Rintamäki, Antti FIN 1/16 W ECup Baar U66
24 Jan 2009 Kardava, Shalva GEO 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U66
26 May 2006 Oguz, Cemal TUR 1/16 L ECh Tampere U60
1 Apr 2006 Korotun, Maxim UKR 9/12 L WCup Minsk U60
1 Apr 2006 Flamand, Fabrice BEL 13/16 W WCup Minsk U60
1 Apr 2006 Donbay, Bazarbek KAZ 1/8 L WCup Minsk U60
22 Jan 2005 Korotun, Maxim UKR 1/8 L SWC Moscow U60
17 Oct 2004 Kudyakov, Evgeny RUS 1/8 L WJC Budapest U60
17 Oct 2004 Umarov, Eldor UZB 1/16 W WJC Budapest U60
10 Sep 2004 Larose, David FRA 5/7 L EChJun Sofia U60
10 Sep 2004 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 9/12 W EChJun Sofia U60
10 Sep 2004 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/4 L EChJun Sofia U60
10 Sep 2004 Arian, Adi ISR 1/8 W EChJun Sofia U60
10 Sep 2004 Siccardi, Yann MON 1/16 W EChJun Sofia U60
21 Nov 2003 Schefold, Timo GER 9/12 L EChJun Sarajevo U60
21 Nov 2003 Bassi, Carlo ITA 13/16 W EChJun Sarajevo U60
21 Nov 2003 Guliyev I, Rashad AZE 1/8 L EChJun Sarajevo U60
21 Nov 2003 Gruenenfelder, Ran SUI 1/16 W EChJun Sarajevo U60
El Idrissi, Alaa USA 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U66