Ciril Grossklaus Judoka
Ciril Grossklaus
Ciril Grossklaus
Country: Switzerland | Born: 17 April 1991 (30 years)
Swiss judoka Ciril Grossklaus took bronze in 2016 at the Grand Prix Havana. He won the European Open in Tallinn in 2013 and the European Open in Glasgow in 2015. He took various bronze World Cup medals in Miami, Rijeka, San Salvador and Abu Dhabi. Swiss champion in 2009 U81kg, stepped up to U90kg in 2010. Double Swiss champion. He took bronze at the European Open in Katowice in 2017. He took a silver medal at the European Cup in Saarbrücken in 2017.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 12 5 7 41.7%
2020 9 5 4 55.6%
2019 22 10 12 45.5%
2018 22 8 14 36.4%
2017 24 16 8 66.7%
2016 26 15 11 57.7%
2015 29 16 13 55.2%
2014 35 17 18 48.6%
2013 26 16 10 61.5%
2012 17 11 6 64.7%
2011 27 15 12 55.6%
2010 8 4 4 50.0%
2008 2 1 1 50.0%
2007 10 6 4 60.0%
Total 269 145 124 53.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
10 Jun 2021 Feuillet, Remi MRI 1/8 L WCh Budapest U90
10 Jun 2021 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/16 W WCh Budapest U90
10 Jun 2021 Madzhidov, Dzhakhongir TJK 1/32 W WCh Budapest U90
7 May 2021 Murao, Sanshiro JPN 1/32 L GSL Kazan U90
18 Apr 2021 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Miletic, Toni BIH 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U90
28 Mar 2021 Burt, Zachary CAN 1/16 L GSL Tbilisi U90
7 Mar 2021 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/8 L GSL Tashkent U90
7 Mar 2021 Shepel, Vitalii UKR 1/16 W GSL Tashkent U90
20 Feb 2021 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/8 L GSL Tel Aviv U90
20 Feb 2021 Cassar, Harrison AUS 1/16 W GSL Tel Aviv U90
13 Jan 2021 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/16 L IJFMA Doha U90
21 Nov 2020 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/8 L ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Kuusik, Mattias EST 1/16 W ECh Prague U90
25 Oct 2020 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/8 L GSL Budapest U90
25 Oct 2020 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/16 W GSL Budapest U90
25 Oct 2020 Ganbaatar, Puntsagtseren MGL 1/32 W GSL Budapest U90
23 Feb 2020 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2020 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2020 Kirimi, John KEN 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U90
25 Jan 2020 Klammert, David CZE 1/32 L GP Tel Aviv U90
14 Dec 2019 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/8 L IJFMA Qingdao U90
14 Dec 2019 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao U90
4 Nov 2019 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/16 L WCup Perth U90
26 Oct 2019 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
26 Oct 2019 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/32 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
8 Oct 2019 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/16 L GSL Brasilia U90
29 Aug 2019 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/8 L WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Klammert, David CZE 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Ahiavor, Victor GHA 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U90
14 Jul 2019 Tchrikishvili, Avtandili GEO 1/16 L GP Budapest U90
14 Jul 2019 Ochoa, Victor MEX 1/32 W GP Budapest U90
24 Jun 2019 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 5/7 L ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/4 L ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/8 W ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Klammert, David CZE 1/16 W ECh Minsk U90
26 May 2019 Papunashvili, Giorgi GEO 3/5 L GP Hohhot U90
26 May 2019 Erdenekhuu, Munkhjargal MGL 5/7 W GP Hohhot U90
26 May 2019 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/4 L GP Hohhot U90
26 May 2019 Margiani, Ushangi GEO 1/8 W GP Hohhot U90
26 May 2019 Bu, Rigede CHN 1/16 W GP Hohhot U90
31 Mar 2019 Papunashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/16 L GP Tbilisi U90
10 Mar 2019 Papunashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/16 L GP Marrakech U90
11 Nov 2018 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 1/16 L GP Tashkent U90
29 Oct 2018 Safguliyev, Tural AZE 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
14 Oct 2018 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/8 L GP Cancun U90
14 Oct 2018 Randl, Milan SVK 1/16 W GP Cancun U90
24 Sep 2018 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/16 L WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Dolassem, Dieudonné CMR 1/32 W WCh Baku U90
12 Aug 2018 Khamkhoev, Izmail RUS 1/32 L GP Budapest U90
29 Jul 2018 Tchrikishvili, Avtandili GEO 1/32 L GP Zagreb U90
27 May 2018 Baker, Mashu JPN 1/16 L GP Hohhot U90
28 Apr 2018 Varapayeu, Yahor BLR 1/32 L ECh Tel Aviv U90
1 Apr 2018 Kochman, Li ISR 3/5 L GP Tbilisi U90
1 Apr 2018 Papunashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U90
1 Apr 2018 Petgrave, Jamal GBR 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U90
1 Apr 2018 Zakariyayev, Sunggat KAZ 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U90
11 Mar 2018 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS final L GP Agadir U90
11 Mar 2018 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/2 W GP Agadir U90
11 Mar 2018 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/4 W GP Agadir U90
11 Mar 2018 Ahiavor, Victor GHA 1/8 W GP Agadir U90
25 Feb 2018 Kochman, Li ISR 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U90
11 Feb 2018 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/16 L GSL Paris U90
11 Feb 2018 Ahiavor, Victor GHA 1/32 W GSL Paris U90
21 Jan 2018 Adachi, Kenta JPN 1/16 L GP Tunis U90
3 Dec 2017 Krieber Gagnon, Louis CAN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U90
28 Oct 2017 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
28 Oct 2017 Imamov, Yakhyo UZB 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Sep 2017 Gantulga, Altanbagana MGL 1/16 L WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Diawara, Baye SEN 1/32 W WCh Budapest U90
16 Jul 2017 Trippel, Eduard GER final L ECup Saarbrucken U90
16 Jul 2017 Kurbjeweit Garcia, Dario GER 1/2 W ECup Saarbrucken U90
16 Jul 2017 Vaniev, Shota RUS 1/4 W ECup Saarbrucken U90
16 Jul 2017 Burt, Zachary CAN 1/8 W ECup Saarbrucken U90
22 Apr 2017 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/16 L ECh Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/32 W ECh Warsaw U90
12 Mar 2017 Meier, Tobias SUI final W ECup Uster U90
12 Mar 2017 Borenovic, Bosko SRB 1/2 W ECup Uster U90
12 Mar 2017 Stanjevic, Predrag MNE 1/4 W ECup Uster U90
12 Mar 2017 Kruk, Oleksandr UKR 1/8 W ECup Uster U90
12 Mar 2017 Guether, Tim GER 1/16 W ECup Uster U90
5 Mar 2017 Zakariyayev, Sunggat KAZ 3/5 W WCup Katowice U90
5 Mar 2017 Zilka, Peter SVK 1/2 L WCup Katowice U90
5 Mar 2017 Klammert, David CZE 1/4 W WCup Katowice U90
5 Mar 2017 Dovbysh, Danylo UKR 1/8 W WCup Katowice U90
5 Mar 2017 Tworzydlo, Maciej POL 1/16 W WCup Katowice U90
26 Feb 2017 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U90
26 Feb 2017 Klammert, David CZE 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
19 Feb 2017 Burt, Zachary CAN 1/8 L WCup Rome U90
17 Dec 2016 Diao, Abderahmane SEN 13/16 W ECC Belgrade U90
17 Dec 2016 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/8 L ECC Belgrade U90
10 Aug 2016 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro U90
29 May 2016 Zgank, Mihael TUR 5/7 L IJFMA Guadalajara U90
29 May 2016 Baker, Mashu JPN 1/4 L IJFMA Guadalajara U90
29 May 2016 Brown, Colton USA 1/8 W IJFMA Guadalajara U90
8 May 2016 Denisov, Kirill RUS 3/5 L GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 5/7 W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/4 L GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/8 W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/16 W GSL Baku U90
23 Apr 2016 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/8 L ECh Kazan U90
23 Apr 2016 Vér, Gábor HUN 1/16 W ECh Kazan U90
3 Apr 2016 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 1/8 L GP Samsun U90
3 Apr 2016 Beriani, Nodari GEO 1/16 W GP Samsun U90
7 Feb 2016 Gwak, DongHan KOR 3/5 L GSL Paris U90
7 Feb 2016 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/2 L GSL Paris U90
7 Feb 2016 Buffet, Romain FRA 1/4 W GSL Paris U90
7 Feb 2016 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
7 Feb 2016 Klammert, David CZE 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
7 Feb 2016 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/32 W GSL Paris U90
24 Jan 2016 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 3/5 W GP Havana U90
24 Jan 2016 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 5/7 W GP Havana U90
24 Jan 2016 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/4 L GP Havana U90
24 Jan 2016 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/8 W GP Havana U90
24 Jan 2016 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/16 W GP Havana U90
6 Dec 2015 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U90
6 Dec 2015 Bettoni, Eduardo BRA 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U90
6 Dec 2015 Temesi, Sebastian AUS 1/32 W GSL Tokyo U90
22 Nov 2015 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/16 L GP Qingdao U90
14 Nov 2015 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE final L WCup Wollongong U90
14 Nov 2015 Brown, Colton USA 1/2 W WCup Wollongong U90
14 Nov 2015 Briceno, Thomas CHI 1/4 W WCup Wollongong U90
14 Nov 2015 Plantard Gnorra, Alexis FRA 1/8 W WCup Wollongong U90
1 Nov 2015 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/32 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
18 Oct 2015 Facente, Walter ITA 1/16 L GSL Paris U90
18 Oct 2015 Aldikan, Ghanam KUW 1/32 W GSL Paris U90
10 Oct 2015 Brown, Colton USA final W WCup Glasgow U90
10 Oct 2015 Conrad, Hannes GER 1/2 W WCup Glasgow U90
10 Oct 2015 Hall, Gary GBR 1/4 W WCup Glasgow U90
10 Oct 2015 Verhagen, Michel NED 1/8 W WCup Glasgow U90
28 Aug 2015 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/32 L WCh Astana U90
5 Jul 2015 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN 1/8 L GP Ulaanbaatar U90
27 Jun 2015 Elmont, Guillaume NED 1/8 L ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/16 W ECh Baku U90
24 May 2015 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L IJFMA Rabat U90
10 May 2015 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/8 L GSL Baku U90
29 Mar 2015 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/16 L GP Samsun U90
8 Mar 2015 Kurbjeweit Garcia, Dario GER final W ECup Uster U90
8 Mar 2015 Murakami, Ryo JPN 1/2 W ECup Uster U90
8 Mar 2015 Pichler, Christian AUT 1/4 W ECup Uster U90
8 Mar 2015 Rollo, Federico ITA 1/8 W ECup Uster U90
8 Mar 2015 Luri, Andrea ITA 1/16 W ECup Uster U90
22 Feb 2015 Elias, Nacif LIB 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U90
8 Feb 2015 Capra, Thomas FRA 1/16 L WCup Sofia U90
29 Nov 2014 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 5/7 L GP Jeju U90
29 Nov 2014 Kim, Jae Yun KOR 1/4 L GP Jeju U90
29 Nov 2014 Guchapshev, Samir RUS 1/8 W GP Jeju U90
21 Nov 2014 Gantulga, Altanbagana MGL 3/5 L GP Qingdao U90
21 Nov 2014 Sasson, Alon ISR 1/2 L GP Qingdao U90
21 Nov 2014 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 1/4 W GP Qingdao U90
21 Nov 2014 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/8 W GP Qingdao U90
2 Nov 2014 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 3/5 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
2 Nov 2014 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/2 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
2 Nov 2014 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
2 Nov 2014 Elmont, Guillaume NED 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
2 Nov 2014 Rivera, Axel PUR 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
14 Sep 2014 Dias, Célio POR 1/8 L GP Zagreb U90
30 Aug 2014 Psalidas, Periklis GRE 1/32 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Thwaib, Oday PLE 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
6 Jul 2014 Sattorov, Davronbek UZB 1/8 L GP Ulaanbaatar U90
15 Jun 2014 Briceno, Thomas CHI 3/5 W WCup San Salvador U90
15 Jun 2014 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/2 L WCup San Salvador U90
15 Jun 2014 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/4 W WCup San Salvador U90
8 Jun 2014 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 3/5 L GP Havana U90
8 Jun 2014 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 5/7 W GP Havana U90
8 Jun 2014 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/4 L GP Havana U90
8 Jun 2014 Gomera, Cristian DOM 1/8 W GP Havana U90
11 May 2014 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/16 L GSL Baku U90
26 Apr 2014 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L ECh Montpellier U90
26 Apr 2014 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L ECh Montpellier U90
26 Apr 2014 Zhukau, Ihar BLR 1/16 W ECh Montpellier U90
30 Mar 2014 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/16 L GP Samsun U90
23 Feb 2014 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Doniyorov, Erkin UZB 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Khutag, Tsogtgerel MGL 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
2 Feb 2014 Guchapshev, Samir RUS 1/8 L WCup Sofia U90
23 Nov 2013 Facente, Walter ITA 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U90
17 Nov 2013 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/8 L EJU23 Samokov U90
13 Oct 2013 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 3/5 L WCup Minsk U90
13 Oct 2013 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 5/7 W WCup Minsk U90
13 Oct 2013 Sasson, Alon ISR 1/4 L WCup Minsk U90
13 Oct 2013 Khugaev, Alan RUS 1/8 W WCup Minsk U90
15 Sep 2013 Zgank, Mihael TUR 3/5 W GP Rijeka U90
15 Sep 2013 Loporchio, Giuliano ITA 1/2 L GP Rijeka U90
15 Sep 2013 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/4 W GP Rijeka U90
15 Sep 2013 Nenkovic, Uros SRB 1/8 W GP Rijeka U90
30 Aug 2013 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Gomera, Cristian DOM 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
16 Jun 2013 Briceno, Thomas CHI 3/5 W GP Miami U90
16 Jun 2013 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 1/2 L GP Miami U90
16 Jun 2013 Larsen, Jacob USA 1/4 W GP Miami U90
16 Jun 2013 Anthony, Mark AUS 1/8 W GP Miami U90
16 Jun 2013 Schmidt, Cristian ARG 1/16 W GP Miami U90
9 Jun 2013 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT final W WCup Tallinn U90
9 Jun 2013 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U90
9 Jun 2013 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U90
9 Jun 2013 Grigorev, Aleksander RUS 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U90
9 Jun 2013 Marmeljuk, Aleksandr EST 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U90
27 Apr 2013 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/16 L ECh Budapest U90
24 Feb 2013 Gogotchuri, Zviad GEO 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U90
17 Feb 2013 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/8 L WCup Budapest U90
17 Feb 2013 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/16 W WCup Budapest U90
18 Nov 2012 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/16 L EJU23 Prague U90
30 Sep 2012 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/8 L WCup Rome U90
30 Sep 2012 Garaklov, Pavlos GRE 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
24 Jun 2012 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/32 L ECup Prague U90
16 Jun 2012 Facente, Walter ITA final L ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Van 't End, Noël NED 5/7 W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Palumbo, Marco ITA 1/4 W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/8 W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Gutsche, Yannick GER 1/16 W ECup Celje U90
13 May 2012 Reibedanz, Robin GER final L ECup London U90
13 May 2012 Hutchins, Adam GBR pre-round W ECup London U90
13 May 2012 Zarzeczny, Jakub POL 1/2 W ECup London U90
13 May 2012 De la Croes, Marvin NED 1/16 W ECup London U90
13 May 2012 Benedetti, Alberto ITA 1/32 W ECup London U90
12 Feb 2012 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/8 L WCup Oberwart U90
12 Feb 2012 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U90
12 Feb 2012 Briceno, Thomas CHI 1/32 W WCup Oberwart U90
20 Nov 2011 Odenthal, Marc GER 3/5 L EJU23 Tyumen U90
20 Nov 2011 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 1/2 L EJU23 Tyumen U90
20 Nov 2011 Loporchio, Giuliano ITA 1/4 W EJU23 Tyumen U90
20 Nov 2011 Kersics, Dávid HUN 1/8 W EJU23 Tyumen U90
29 Oct 2011 Massimino, Vincent FRA final W ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 De la Croes, Marvin NED 1/2 W ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 1/4 W ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/8 W ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 Tikkanen, Matias FIN 1/16 W ECup Borås U90
25 Sep 2011 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/16 L WCup Almaty U90
18 Sep 2011 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 1/16 L WCup Tashkent U90
26 Aug 2011 Camacho, José VEN 1/64 L WCh Paris U90
17 Jul 2011 Campos, Hector ARG 3/5 L WCup San Salvador U90
17 Jul 2011 Rosati, Diego ARG 5/7 W WCup San Salvador U90
17 Jul 2011 Émond, Alexandre CAN 1/4 L WCup San Salvador U90
17 Jul 2011 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 1/8 W WCup San Salvador U90
10 Jul 2011 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/8 L WCup Purto La Cruz U90
10 Jul 2011 Cardenas, Isao MEX 1/16 W WCup Purto La Cruz U90
2 Jul 2011 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/16 L WCup Miami U90
15 May 2011 Reichelt, Karl Andre NOR 3/5 L ECup London U90
15 May 2011 Daley, Nicholi GBR 5/7 W ECup London U90
15 May 2011 Tworzydlo, Wiktor POL 9/12 W ECup London U90
15 May 2011 Edmar, Emil SWE 1/4 L ECup London U90
15 May 2011 Berard, Nicolas AUS 1/8 W ECup London U90
15 May 2011 Horley, Michael GBR 1/16 W ECup London U90
27 Feb 2011 Guchapshev, Samir RUS 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U90
27 Feb 2011 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U90
23 Oct 2010 Vér, Gábor HUN 1/8 L WJC Agadir U90
23 Oct 2010 Koch, Matthew USA 1/16 W WJC Agadir U90
3 Oct 2010 Anthony, Mark AUS 1/16 L WCup Rome U90
18 Sep 2010 Muensterberg, Max GER 1/8 L EChJun Samokov U81
18 Sep 2010 Lenciauskas, Mindaugas LTU 1/16 W EChJun Samokov U81
20 Jun 2010 Csoknyai, László HUN 1/8 L ECup Celje U81
20 Jun 2010 Muzik, Tomás CZE 1/16 W ECup Celje U81
20 Jun 2010 Schoen, Sander NED 1/32 W ECup Celje U81
13 Sep 2008 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/8 L EChJun Warsaw U81
13 Sep 2008 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/16 W EChJun Warsaw U81
26 Jul 2007 Mermanishvili, Giorgi GEO 3/5 L EYOF Belgrade U73
26 Jul 2007 Sekuljica, Darko CRO 5/7 W EYOF Belgrade U73
26 Jul 2007 Melo, Ryan POR 9/12 W EYOF Belgrade U73
26 Jul 2007 Herrero, Igor ESP 1/4 L EYOF Belgrade U73
26 Jul 2007 Dovgyy, Oleksiy UKR 1/8 W EYOF Belgrade U73
26 Jul 2007 Sulojevs, Jevgenijs LAT 1/16 W EYOF Belgrade U73
7 Jul 2007 Gazgireev, Kazbek RUS 9/12 L EChCa Valetta U73
7 Jul 2007 Kalbasau, Stanislav BLR 1/4 L EChCa Valetta U73
7 Jul 2007 Van Nuffel, Dylan BEL 1/8 W EChCa Valetta U73
7 Jul 2007 Sabanovic, Suad MNE 1/16 W EChCa Valetta U73