Michael Korrel Judoka
Michael Korrel
Michael Korrel
Country: Netherlands | Born: 27 February 1994 (28 years)
Dutch judoka Michael Korrel captured bronze at the 2019 World Championships in Tokyo. He took gold at the Grand Slam in Baku in 2017 and 2016 Grand Prix in Budapest. Korrel won the Grand Slam of Paris in 2018 and Grand Slam Baku in 2017 and 2019. He took European bronze in 2016. Korrel took 3 silver medals at European Junior Championships and U23. He is quadruple Dutch champion. He took gold at the Grand Slam in Tel Aviv in 2021 and silver in 2022. He bagged a bronze medal at the Grand Slam in Ulaanbaatar in 2022. He claimed the victory at the Grand Prix in Zagreb in 2022.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2022 22 17 5 77.3%
2021 17 11 6 64.7%
2020 5 4 1 80.0%
2019 32 23 9 71.9%
2018 22 14 8 63.6%
2017 41 29 12 70.7%
2016 33 24 9 72.7%
2015 42 32 10 76.2%
2014 28 19 9 67.9%
2013 8 5 3 62.5%
2012 13 10 3 76.9%
2011 10 5 5 50.0%
2010 2 1 1 50.0%
3 3 0 100.0%
Total 278 197 81 70.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
17 Jul 2022 Sulamanidze, Ilia GEO final W GP Zagreb U100
17 Jul 2022 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/2 W GP Zagreb U100
17 Jul 2022 Catharina, Simeon NED 1/4 W GP Zagreb U100
17 Jul 2022 Dosen, Bojan SRB 1/8 W GP Zagreb U100
17 Jul 2022 Lahboub, Mohammed MAR 1/16 W GP Zagreb U100
27 Jun 2022 Iida, Kentaro JPN 3/5 W GSL Ulaanbaatar U100
27 Jun 2022 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/2 L GSL Ulaanbaatar U100
27 Jun 2022 Kim, Jae Yun KOR 1/4 W GSL Ulaanbaatar U100
27 Jun 2022 Lovell-Hewitt, Harry GBR 1/8 W GSL Ulaanbaatar U100
1 May 2022 Kuczera, Piotr POL final W ECh Sofia U100
1 May 2022 Catharina, Simeon NED 1/2 W ECh Sofia U100
1 May 2022 Petersilka, Falk GER 1/4 W ECh Sofia U100
1 May 2022 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/4 W ECh Sofia U100
3 Apr 2022 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/16 L GSL Antalya U100
19 Feb 2022 Sulamanidze, Ilia GEO final L GSL Tel Aviv U100
19 Feb 2022 Paltchik, Peter ISR 1/2 W GSL Tel Aviv U100
19 Feb 2022 Saneblidze, Onise GEO 1/4 W GSL Tel Aviv U100
19 Feb 2022 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/8 W GSL Tel Aviv U100
6 Feb 2022 Turoboyev, Muzaffarbek UZB 3/5 L GSL Paris U100
6 Feb 2022 Eich, Daniel SUI 5/7 W GSL Paris U100
6 Feb 2022 Iida, Kentaro JPN 1/4 L GSL Paris U100
6 Feb 2022 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
28 Nov 2021 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 3/5 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
28 Nov 2021 Khudoyberdiev, Aklmurodbek UZB 5/7 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
28 Nov 2021 Kanikovskiy, Matvey RUS 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
29 Jul 2021 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/8 L OG Tokyo U100
11 Jun 2021 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 3/5 L WCh Budapest U100
11 Jun 2021 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/2 L WCh Budapest U100
11 Jun 2021 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/4 W WCh Budapest U100
11 Jun 2021 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/8 W WCh Budapest U100
11 Jun 2021 Takayawa, Tevita FIJ 1/16 W WCh Budapest U100
18 Apr 2021 Sulamanidze, Ilia GEO 1/16 L ECh Lisbon U100
20 Feb 2021 Paltchik, Peter ISR final W GSL Tel Aviv U100
20 Feb 2021 Ilyasov, Niyaz RUS 1/2 W GSL Tel Aviv U100
20 Feb 2021 Sulamanidze, Ilia GEO 1/4 W GSL Tel Aviv U100
20 Feb 2021 Ozcicek-Takagi, Kayhan AUS 1/8 W GSL Tel Aviv U100
20 Feb 2021 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/16 W GSL Tel Aviv U100
13 Jan 2021 Khurramov, Mukhammadkarim UZB 1/8 L IJFMA Doha U100
13 Jan 2021 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/16 W IJFMA Doha U100
9 Feb 2020 Dosen, Bojan SRB 3/5 W GSL Paris U100
9 Feb 2020 Paltchik, Peter ISR 1/2 L GSL Paris U100
9 Feb 2020 Boehler, Laurin AUT 1/4 W GSL Paris U100
9 Feb 2020 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
9 Feb 2020 Takayawa, Tevita FIJ 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
14 Dec 2019 Wolf, Aaron JPN final W IJFMA Qingdao U100
14 Dec 2019 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 W IJFMA Qingdao U100
14 Dec 2019 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 1/4 W IJFMA Qingdao U100
14 Dec 2019 Khurramov, Mukhammadkarim UZB 1/8 W IJFMA Qingdao U100
14 Dec 2019 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao U100
24 Nov 2019 Khurramov, Mukhammadkarim UZB 1/8 L GSL Osaka U100
24 Nov 2019 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/16 W GSL Osaka U100
26 Oct 2019 Khurramov, Mukhammadkarim UZB 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
30 Aug 2019 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 3/5 W WCh Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2019 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 5/7 W WCh Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2019 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/4 L WCh Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2019 Dichev, Daniel BUL 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2019 Arroyo Osorno, Jose Luis PER 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2019 Boehler, Laurin AUT 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U100
28 Jul 2019 Bilalov, Niiaz RUS 1/16 L GP Zagreb U100
25 Jun 2019 Hegyi, Stephan AUT 3/5 W ETC Minsk O90
25 Jun 2019 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/2 W ETC Minsk O90
24 Jun 2019 Mukete, Daniel BLR 1/8 L ECh Minsk U100
12 May 2019 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS final W GSL Baku U100
12 May 2019 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 1/2 W GSL Baku U100
12 May 2019 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/4 W GSL Baku U100
12 May 2019 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/8 W GSL Baku U100
12 May 2019 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/16 W GSL Baku U100
31 Mar 2019 Olivar, Cedric FRA 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U100
31 Mar 2019 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U100
31 Mar 2019 Khurramov, Mukhammadkarim UZB 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U100
31 Mar 2019 Saneblidze, Onise GEO 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U100
17 Mar 2019 Paltchik, Peter ISR 3/5 L GSL Ekaterinburg U100
17 Mar 2019 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 5/7 W GSL Ekaterinburg U100
17 Mar 2019 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/4 L GSL Ekaterinburg U100
17 Mar 2019 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U100
10 Feb 2019 Kotsoiev, Zelym AZE 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
16 Dec 2018 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/8 L IJFMA Guangzhou U100
25 Nov 2018 Fonseca, Jorge POR 5/7 L GSL Osaka U100
25 Nov 2018 Iida, Kentaro JPN 1/4 L GSL Osaka U100
25 Nov 2018 Zorn, Daniel GER 1/8 W GSL Osaka U100
25 Nov 2018 Ozcicek-Takagi, Kayhan AUS 1/16 W GSL Osaka U100
18 Nov 2018 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 3/5 W GP The Hague U100
18 Nov 2018 Paltchik, Peter ISR 1/2 L GP The Hague U100
18 Nov 2018 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/4 W GP The Hague U100
18 Nov 2018 Ohat, Zalan HUN 1/8 W GP The Hague U100
18 Nov 2018 Kunszabo, Luca ROU 1/16 W GP The Hague U100
25 Sep 2018 Wolf, Aaron JPN 5/7 L WCh Baku U100
25 Sep 2018 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 1/4 L WCh Baku U100
25 Sep 2018 Dosen, Bojan SRB 1/8 W WCh Baku U100
25 Sep 2018 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/16 W WCh Baku U100
18 Mar 2018 Mukete, Daniel BLR 3/5 L GSL Ekaterinburg U100
18 Mar 2018 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/2 L GSL Ekaterinburg U100
18 Mar 2018 Boehler, Laurin AUT 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg U100
18 Mar 2018 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U100
11 Feb 2018 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR final W GSL Paris U100
11 Feb 2018 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/2 W GSL Paris U100
11 Feb 2018 Sviryd, Mikita BLR 1/4 W GSL Paris U100
11 Feb 2018 Taveluri, Lasha GEO 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
17 Dec 2017 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO final L IJFMA St. Petersburg U100
17 Dec 2017 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/2 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U100
17 Dec 2017 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 1/4 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U100
17 Dec 2017 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/8 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U100
3 Dec 2017 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR final L GSL Tokyo U100
3 Dec 2017 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/2 W GSL Tokyo U100
3 Dec 2017 Galandi, Philipp GER 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U100
3 Dec 2017 Shimowada, Shohei JPN 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U100
3 Dec 2017 Takayawa, Tevita FIJ 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U100
19 Nov 2017 Ansah, Ferdinand NED 3/5 W GP The Hague U100
19 Nov 2017 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/2 L GP The Hague U100
19 Nov 2017 Dichev, Daniel BUL 1/4 W GP The Hague U100
28 Oct 2017 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
2 Sep 2017 Denisov, Kirill RUS 3/5 L WCh Budapest U100
2 Sep 2017 Wolf, Aaron JPN 1/2 L WCh Budapest U100
2 Sep 2017 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/4 W WCh Budapest U100
2 Sep 2017 Paltchik, Peter ISR 1/8 W WCh Budapest U100
2 Sep 2017 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/16 W WCh Budapest U100
23 Jul 2017 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO final L WCup Minsk U100
23 Jul 2017 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/2 W WCup Minsk U100
23 Jul 2017 Sviryd, Mikita BLR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U100
23 Jul 2017 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/8 W WCup Minsk U100
23 Jul 2017 Radu, Valentin ROU 1/16 W WCup Minsk U100
23 Apr 2017 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 5/7 W ETC Warsaw O90
22 Apr 2017 Denisov, Kirill RUS 3/5 L ECh Warsaw U100
22 Apr 2017 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 L ECh Warsaw U100
22 Apr 2017 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 1/4 W ECh Warsaw U100
22 Apr 2017 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/8 W ECh Warsaw U100
22 Apr 2017 Matei, Daniel ROU 1/16 W ECh Warsaw U100
12 Mar 2017 Gasimov, Elmar AZE final W GSL Baku U100
12 Mar 2017 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/2 W GSL Baku U100
12 Mar 2017 Kotsoiev, Zelym AZE 1/4 W GSL Baku U100
26 Feb 2017 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf U100
26 Feb 2017 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf U100
26 Feb 2017 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U100
26 Feb 2017 Herbst, Daniel GER 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U100
12 Feb 2017 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 3/5 L GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 L GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/4 W GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Ben Khaled, Anis TUN 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Mukete, Daniel BLR 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
2 Oct 2016 Catharina, Simeon NED final W NC Almere U100
2 Oct 2016 Lesterhuis, Timo NED 1/2 W NC Almere U100
2 Oct 2016 Welten, Max NED 1/4 W NC Almere U100
25 Sep 2016 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS final L GP Zagreb U100
25 Sep 2016 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/2 W GP Zagreb U100
25 Sep 2016 Mamistvalov, Yacov ISR 1/4 W GP Zagreb U100
25 Sep 2016 Milos, Luka CRO 1/8 W GP Zagreb U100
26 Jun 2016 Kurbonov, Soyib UZB final W GP Budapest U100
26 Jun 2016 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/2 W GP Budapest U100
26 Jun 2016 Savytskiy, Anton UKR 1/4 W GP Budapest U100
26 Jun 2016 Mandic, Milos SRB 1/8 W GP Budapest U100
29 May 2016 Bouyacoub, Lyes ALG 5/7 L IJFMA Guadalajara U100
29 May 2016 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/4 L IJFMA Guadalajara U100
29 May 2016 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/8 W IJFMA Guadalajara U100
23 Apr 2016 Kronberger, Christoph AUT 3/5 W ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 5/7 W ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/4 L ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/8 W ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Joergensen, Frederik DEN 1/16 W ECh Kazan U100
27 Mar 2016 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U100
27 Mar 2016 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U100
21 Feb 2016 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2016 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U100
7 Feb 2016 Wolf, Aaron JPN 3/5 L GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Fonseca, Jorge POR 5/7 W GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/4 L GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Ariano Rebouka, Nell FRA 1/32 W GSL Paris U100
31 Jan 2016 D'Arco, Vincenzo ITA 3/5 W WCup Sofia U100
31 Jan 2016 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/2 L WCup Sofia U100
31 Jan 2016 Joergensen, Frederik DEN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U100
31 Jan 2016 Boloban, Andriy UKR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U100
22 Nov 2015 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 5/7 L GP Qingdao U100
22 Nov 2015 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/4 L GP Qingdao U100
22 Nov 2015 Delvert, Clément FRA 1/8 W GP Qingdao U100
22 Nov 2015 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/16 W GP Qingdao U100
1 Nov 2015 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
1 Nov 2015 Jurisic, Stefan SRB 1/32 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
18 Oct 2015 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 3/5 W GSL Paris U100
18 Oct 2015 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 5/7 W GSL Paris U100
18 Oct 2015 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U100
18 Oct 2015 Ozcicek-Takagi, Kayhan AUS 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
18 Oct 2015 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
10 Oct 2015 Alcaraz, Philip GBR final W WCup Glasgow U100
10 Oct 2015 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/2 W WCup Glasgow U100
10 Oct 2015 Ardizio, Luca ITA 1/4 W WCup Glasgow U100
10 Oct 2015 Fletcher, Mark USA 1/8 W WCup Glasgow U100
4 Oct 2015 Lesterhuis, Timo NED final W NC Rotterdam U100
4 Oct 2015 Vos, Biko NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U100
4 Oct 2015 Ansah, Ferdinand NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U100
29 Aug 2015 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/8 L WCh Astana U100
29 Aug 2015 Shah, Hussain Shah PAK 1/16 W WCh Astana U100
29 Aug 2015 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/32 W WCh Astana U100
27 Jun 2015 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/8 L ECh Baku U100
27 Jun 2015 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/16 W ECh Baku U100
31 May 2015 Taveluri, Lasha GEO 3/5 W WCup Cluj Napoca U100
31 May 2015 Armenteros, Jose CUB 1/2 L WCup Cluj Napoca U100
31 May 2015 Delvert, Clément FRA 1/4 W WCup Cluj Napoca U100
31 May 2015 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/8 W WCup Cluj Napoca U100
31 May 2015 Alcaraz, Philip GBR 1/16 W WCup Cluj Napoca U100
3 May 2015 Peters, Dimitri GER final L GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/2 W GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/4 W GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/8 W GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Zaalishvili, Aleksandre GEO 1/16 W GP Zagreb U100
29 Mar 2015 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/16 L GP Samsun U100
22 Feb 2015 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U100
22 Feb 2015 Ozcicek-Takagi, Kayhan AUS 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U100
8 Feb 2015 Darwish, Ramadan EGY final W WCup Sofia U100
8 Feb 2015 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/2 W WCup Sofia U100
8 Feb 2015 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/4 W WCup Sofia U100
8 Feb 2015 Cherkasov, Mykhailo UKR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U100
8 Feb 2015 Jurisic, Stefan SRB 1/16 W WCup Sofia U100
8 Feb 2015 Cordova, Italo CHI 1/32 W WCup Sofia U100
20 Dec 2014 Janssen, Mistral NED 9/12 W ECC Hoofddorp U90
20 Dec 2014 Kambur, Serhat TUR 13/16 W ECC Hoofddorp U90
20 Dec 2014 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/8 L ECC Hoofddorp U90
16 Nov 2014 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS final L EJU23 Wroclaw U90
16 Nov 2014 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/2 W EJU23 Wroclaw U90
16 Nov 2014 Kukovica, David SLO 1/4 W EJU23 Wroclaw U90
16 Nov 2014 Radulescu, Dorian ROU 1/8 W EJU23 Wroclaw U90
16 Nov 2014 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/16 W EJU23 Wroclaw U90
25 Oct 2014 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/8 L WJC Fort Lauderdale U90
28 Sep 2014 Capra, Thomas FRA 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U90
28 Sep 2014 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U90
28 Sep 2014 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U90
28 Sep 2014 Marmeljuk, Aleksandr EST 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U90
28 Sep 2014 Bilalov, Niiaz RUS 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U90
21 Sep 2014 Cherchour, Thomas FRA 5/7 W EChJT Bucharest U90
21 Sep 2014 Vaniev, Shota RUS 1/4 W EChJT Bucharest U90
21 Sep 2014 Damico, Nicolas ITA 1/8 W EChJT Bucharest O90
20 Sep 2014 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/8 L EChJun Bucharest U90
15 Jun 2014 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/8 L ECup Celje U90
15 Jun 2014 Tajhman, Uros SLO 1/16 W ECup Celje U90
1 Jun 2014 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/8 L WCup Madrid U90
1 Jun 2014 Delgado, Noel POR 1/16 W WCup Madrid U90
1 Jun 2014 Vakaev, Sheikh-Magomed RUS 1/32 W WCup Madrid U90
16 Feb 2014 Facente, Walter ITA 3/5 L WCup Oberwart U90
16 Feb 2014 Gasiev, Murat RUS 1/2 L WCup Oberwart U90
16 Feb 2014 Paltchik, Peter ISR 1/4 W WCup Oberwart U90
16 Feb 2014 Shimowada, Shohei JPN 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U90
16 Feb 2014 Alli, Jaakko FIN 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U90
25 Oct 2013 Marchitan, Mihail UAE 1/8 L WJC Ljubljana U90
25 Oct 2013 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/16 W WJC Ljubljana U90
22 Sep 2013 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO final L EChJun Sarajevo U90
22 Sep 2013 Shumeika, Vladzimir BLR 1/2 W EChJun Sarajevo U90
22 Sep 2013 Fogasy, Gergö HUN 1/4 W EChJun Sarajevo U90
22 Sep 2013 Glusac, Mateja SRB 1/8 W EChJun Sarajevo U90
22 Sep 2013 Kochman, Li ISR 1/16 W EChJun Sarajevo U90
9 Jun 2013 Miranda, Fabio ITA 1/16 L WCup Tallinn U90
21 Oct 2012 Van 't End, Noël NED final W NC Rotterdam U90
21 Oct 2012 Te Riele, Jon NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U90
21 Oct 2012 Van der Wal, Robert NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U90
21 Oct 2012 Oosterman, Mark NED 1/8 W NC Rotterdam U90
23 Sep 2012 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS final L EChJun Porec U90
23 Sep 2012 Tsulukidze, Rezo GEO 1/2 W EChJun Porec U90
23 Sep 2012 Lekavicius, Zilvinas LTU 1/4 W EChJun Porec U90
23 Sep 2012 Larchanka, Viktar BLR 1/8 W EChJun Porec U90
23 Sep 2012 Darii, Alexandru MDA 1/16 W EChJun Porec U90
16 Jun 2012 Madarász, Tamás HUN 13/16 L ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 1/8 L ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Wagner, Eric GER 1/16 W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Tavra, Ivan CRO 1/32 W ECup Celje U90
4 Dec 2011 Pessanha, Hugo BRA 1/8 L IT London U90
4 Dec 2011 Rancev, Ruslan LTU 1/16 W IT London U90
13 Nov 2011 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/4 L NC Rotterdam U90
5 Nov 2011 Retinskii, Stanislav RUS 3/5 L WJC Cape Town U90
5 Nov 2011 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/2 L WJC Cape Town U90
5 Nov 2011 Van Nuffel, Dylan BEL 1/4 W WJC Cape Town U90
5 Nov 2011 Fourie, Calvin RSA 1/8 W WJC Cape Town U90
5 Nov 2011 Bouchoukh, Abderahim ALG 1/16 W WJC Cape Town U90
5 Nov 2011 Glusac, Mateja SRB 1/32 W WJC Cape Town U90
18 Sep 2011 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/16 L EChJun Lommel U90
27 Jun 2010 Omerovic, Eldin BIH 1/8 L EChCa Teplice U81
27 Jun 2010 Grubic, Ivan CRO 1/16 W EChCa Teplice U81
Snippe, Jelle NED final W NC Almere U100
Vos, Biko NED 1/2 W NC Almere U100
Ansah, Ferdinand NED 1/4 W NC Almere U100
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!