Hannes Conrad Judoka
Hannes Conrad
Hannes Conrad
Country: Germany | Born: 24 July 1991 (29 years)
German judoka Hannes Conrad fought the World Junior Championships final in 2010. Conrad won the German title U81kg in 2012 and 2013. He won silver at the European Cup in Bratislava and silver at the European Cup in Tampere in 2016. He took silver at the European Cup in Bratislava in 2018.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2019 7 4 3 57.1%
2018 15 7 8 46.7%
2017 8 3 5 37.5%
2016 15 7 8 46.7%
2015 25 15 10 60.0%
2014 5 2 3 40.0%
2013 30 19 11 63.3%
2012 21 13 8 61.9%
2011 15 7 8 46.7%
2010 10 8 2 80.0%
2009 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 152 85 67 55.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
30 Mar 2019 De Wit, Frank NED 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U81
30 Mar 2019 Katsiashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U81
23 Feb 2019 Fujiwara, Sotaro JPN 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U81
23 Feb 2019 Gotonoaga, Dorin MDA 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U81
23 Feb 2019 Berliner, Kell USA 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U81
17 Feb 2019 Zha, Lasai CHN 1/8 L WCup Rome U81
17 Feb 2019 Kharchenko, Artem UKR 1/16 W WCup Rome U81
8 Dec 2018 Nyamsuren, Dagvasuren MGL 9/12 L ECC Bucharest U81
8 Dec 2018 Maisuradze, Luka GEO 1/8 L ECC Bucharest U81
10 Nov 2018 Tursunov, Sukhrob UZB 1/16 L GP Tashkent U81
28 Oct 2018 Kirakozashvili, Tamazi GEO 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U81
13 Oct 2018 Urquiza, Alfonso ESP 1/16 L GP Cancun U81
2 Sep 2018 McWatt, Stuart GBR final L ECup Bratislava U81
2 Sep 2018 Panhani, Eldar UKR 1/2 W ECup Bratislava U81
2 Sep 2018 Stancel, Filip SVK 1/4 W ECup Bratislava U81
2 Sep 2018 Tepkaev, Turpal RUS 1/8 W ECup Bratislava U81
2 Sep 2018 Iura, Sveinbjörn ISL 1/16 W ECup Bratislava U81
18 Feb 2018 Toth, Benedek HUN 5/7 L WCup Oberwart U81
18 Feb 2018 Gigauri, Giga GEO 1/4 L WCup Oberwart U81
18 Feb 2018 Iklodi, Mate HUN 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U81
18 Feb 2018 Moutii, Achraf MAR 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U81
18 Feb 2018 Galstian, Tigran LTU 1/32 W WCup Oberwart U81
12 Mar 2017 Harder, Rico NED 9/12 L ECup Uster U90
12 Mar 2017 Islamhanov, Suleiman AUT 13/16 W ECup Uster U90
12 Mar 2017 Meier, Tobias SUI 1/8 L ECup Uster U90
26 Feb 2017 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U90
26 Feb 2017 Aminov, Murtazo TJK 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
19 Feb 2017 Ebata, Joubu JPN 1/16 L WCup Rome U90
5 Feb 2017 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/8 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U90
5 Feb 2017 Rodrigues, Tiago POR 1/16 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U90
17 Dec 2016 Medeuf, Cédric FRA 13/16 L ECC Belgrade O90
17 Dec 2016 Jourdan, Valentin FRA 13/16 L ECC Belgrade U90
17 Dec 2016 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/8 L ECC Belgrade O90
30 Oct 2016 Safguliyev, Tural AZE 3/5 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
30 Oct 2016 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/2 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
30 Oct 2016 Klammert, David CZE 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
30 Oct 2016 Vér, Gábor HUN 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
15 Oct 2016 Stewart, Max GBR 1/8 L WCup Glasgow U90
2 Oct 2016 Viitanen, Samuli FIN final L ECup Tampere U90
2 Oct 2016 Rebrovs, Andrejs LAT 1/2 W ECup Tampere U90
2 Oct 2016 Laamanen, Aatu FIN 1/4 W ECup Tampere U90
10 Jul 2016 Berezhnyy, Dmytro UKR final L ECup Bratislava U90
10 Jul 2016 Dovbysh, Danylo UKR 1/2 W ECup Bratislava U90
10 Jul 2016 Schindler, Jonathan SUI 1/4 W ECup Bratislava U90
10 Jul 2016 Celesti, Matteo ITA 1/8 W ECup Bratislava U90
10 Oct 2015 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/2 L WCup Glasgow U90
10 Oct 2015 Smith, George GBR 1/4 W WCup Glasgow U90
10 Oct 2015 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/8 W WCup Glasgow U90
10 Oct 2015 Lamour, Antoine FRA 1/16 W WCup Glasgow U90
2 Oct 2015 Sabirov, Shakhzodbek UZB 1/16 L GP Tashkent U81
6 Sep 2015 Ostojić, Bosko SRB 3/5 W ECup Bratislava U81
6 Sep 2015 Köller, Milan HUN 5/7 W ECup Bratislava U81
6 Sep 2015 Stepień, Damian POL 9/12 W ECup Bratislava U81
6 Sep 2015 Jerman, Gasper SLO 1/4 L ECup Bratislava U81
6 Sep 2015 Pál, Gyula HUN 1/8 W ECup Bratislava U81
6 Sep 2015 Kwiatkowski, Tomasz POL 1/16 W ECup Bratislava U81
5 Jul 2015 Klammert, David CZE 5/7 L WUC Gwangju U90
5 Jul 2015 Dedeic, Rijad BIH 9/12 W WUC Gwangju U90
5 Jul 2015 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/4 L WUC Gwangju U90
5 Jul 2015 Gulyayev, Artem UKR 1/8 W WUC Gwangju U90
5 Jul 2015 Radulescu, Emanuel ROU 1/16 W WUC Gwangju U90
31 May 2015 De Wit, Frank NED 1/8 L WCup Cluj Napoca U81
31 May 2015 Musil, Jaromir CZE 1/16 W WCup Cluj Napoca U81
22 Mar 2015 Jeannin, Antoine FRA 1/8 L WCup Buenos Aires U81
1 Mar 2015 Musil, Jaromir CZE 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U81
15 Feb 2015 Kalabegashvili, Shalva ESP 3/5 L WCup Rome U81
15 Feb 2015 Albayrak, Vedat TUR 5/7 W WCup Rome U81
15 Feb 2015 Maruyama, Goki JPN 1/4 L WCup Rome U81
15 Feb 2015 Egutidze, Anri POR 1/8 W WCup Rome U81
15 Feb 2015 Chen, Asaf ISR 1/16 W WCup Rome U81
13 Jul 2014 Ciano, Antonio ITA 1/8 L GSL Tyumen U81
13 Jul 2014 Ruzukulov, Farkhad KAZ 1/16 W GSL Tyumen U81
10 May 2014 Imamov, Yakhyo UZB 3/5 L GSL Baku U81
10 May 2014 Margiani, Ushangi GEO 1/4 L GSL Baku U81
10 May 2014 Rasullu, Abdulhagg AZE 1/8 W GSL Baku U81
30 Nov 2013 Nagashima, Keita JPN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U81
16 Nov 2013 Gonzalez Cava, Daniel ESP 3/5 W EJU23 Samokov U81
16 Nov 2013 Riou, Guillaume FRA 5/7 W EJU23 Samokov U81
16 Nov 2013 Schol, Melvin NED 1/4 L EJU23 Samokov U81
16 Nov 2013 Morales, Tomas ARG 1/8 W EJU23 Samokov U81
27 Oct 2013 Zachar, Christian AUT 3/5 W ECup Borås U81
27 Oct 2013 Gomes Tavares, Dimitri FRA 1/2 L ECup Borås U81
27 Oct 2013 Schnell, Simon SUI 1/4 W ECup Borås U81
27 Oct 2013 Troest Kjeldsen, Benjamin DEN 1/8 W ECup Borås U81
5 Oct 2013 Ott, Marcel AUT 3/5 W GP Tashkent U81
5 Oct 2013 Ghasemi Nejad, Amir IRI 1/2 L GP Tashkent U81
5 Oct 2013 Imamov, Yakhyo UZB 1/4 W GP Tashkent U81
5 Oct 2013 Sangimino, Tony USA 1/8 W GP Tashkent U81
15 Sep 2013 Reed, Tom GBR 1/8 L GP Rijeka U81
15 Sep 2013 Davtyan, Rafael ARM 1/16 W GP Rijeka U81
21 Jul 2013 Muensterberg, Max GER final L ECup Sindelfingen U81
21 Jul 2013 Bulekulov, Faruch KGZ 1/2 W ECup Sindelfingen U81
21 Jul 2013 Popovych, Vitalii UKR 1/4 W ECup Sindelfingen U81
21 Jul 2013 Taov, Azamat RUS 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U81
21 Jul 2013 Lisowski, Marek POL 1/32 W ECup Sindelfingen U81
2 Jun 2013 Buga, Maxim RUS 3/5 L WCup Bucharest U81
2 Jun 2013 Ostojić, Bosko SRB 5/7 W WCup Bucharest U81
2 Jun 2013 Bottieau, Joachim BEL 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U81
2 Jun 2013 Naumovs, Artemijs LAT 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U81
2 Jun 2013 Koszczynski, Radoslaw POL 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U81
27 Apr 2013 Luz, Carlos POR 1/16 L ECh Budapest U81
24 Feb 2013 Valois-Fortier, Antoine CAN 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U81
24 Feb 2013 Jerman, Gasper SLO 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U81
10 Feb 2013 Attaf, Safouane MAR 1/16 L GSL Paris U81
10 Feb 2013 Joubert, Quentin FRA 1/32 W GSL Paris U81
17 Nov 2012 Baghdasaryan, Artyom ARM 3/5 L EJU23 Prague U81
17 Nov 2012 Khubetsov, Alan RUS 1/2 L EJU23 Prague U81
17 Nov 2012 Rasullu, Abdulhagg AZE 1/4 W EJU23 Prague U81
17 Nov 2012 Tyshchenko, Mykyta UKR 1/8 W EJU23 Prague U81
17 Nov 2012 Ivanov, Ivaylo BUL 1/16 W EJU23 Prague U81
27 Oct 2012 Edmar, Emil SWE 3/5 W ECup Borås U81
27 Oct 2012 Björktorp, Jonas SWE 5/7 W ECup Borås U81
27 Oct 2012 Puttkammer, Dennis NED 9/12 W ECup Borås U81
27 Oct 2012 Alaoui, Abderrahim FRA 1/4 L ECup Borås U81
27 Oct 2012 Zachar, Christian AUT 1/8 W ECup Borås U81
27 Oct 2012 Luz, Carlos POR 1/16 W ECup Borås U81
30 Sep 2012 Gonzalez Cava, Daniel ESP 1/16 L WCup Rome U81
23 Sep 2012 Salejev, Jevgeni EST final L ECup Tampere U81
23 Sep 2012 Pacek, Robin SWE 1/2 W ECup Tampere U81
23 Sep 2012 Ladogin, Georgi EST 1/4 W ECup Tampere U81
23 Sep 2012 Krieber Gagnon, Louis CAN 1/8 W ECup Tampere U81
26 Feb 2012 Fetisov, Aleksey RUS 1/32 L WCup Prague U81
19 Feb 2012 Nakai, Takahiro JPN 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U81
19 Feb 2012 Tchrikishvili, Avtandili GEO 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U81
19 Feb 2012 Ntanatsidis, Alexios GRE 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U81
12 Feb 2012 Pietri, Loïc FRA 1/32 L WCup Oberwart U81
12 Nov 2011 Reed, Tom GBR 9/12 L ECup Malaga U81
12 Nov 2011 Madera, Javier ESP 1/8 L ECup Malaga U81
12 Nov 2011 Kalabegashvili, Shalva ESP 1/16 W ECup Malaga U81
29 Oct 2011 Nacimiento Lorenzo, Adrian ESP 9/12 L ECup Borås U81
29 Oct 2011 Muller, Mike LUX 13/16 W ECup Borås U81
29 Oct 2011 Reed, Tom GBR 1/8 L ECup Borås U81
29 Oct 2011 Mielcarek, Blazej POL 1/16 W ECup Borås U81
23 Jul 2011 Gonzalez, Dasnel ESP 1/8 L ECup Hamburg U73
23 Jul 2011 Van der Linden, Danny NED 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U73
23 Jul 2011 Dawson, Patrick GBR 1/32 W ECup Hamburg U73
18 Jun 2011 Ott, Marcel AUT 1/8 L ECup Celje U73
18 Jun 2011 Sommer, Dominik SUI 1/16 W ECup Celje U73
18 Jun 2011 Gasimov, Ramil AZE 1/32 W ECup Celje U73
19 Feb 2011 Mrdic, Mitar BIH 1/32 L GP Düsseldorf U73
12 Feb 2011 Ungvari, Attila HUN 1/32 L WCup Budapest U73
22 Oct 2010 Wieczerzak, Alexander GER final L WJC Agadir U73
22 Oct 2010 Nishiyama, Yuki JPN 1/2 W WJC Agadir U73
22 Oct 2010 Nuralin, Serikbol KAZ 1/4 W WJC Agadir U73
22 Oct 2010 Regis, Andrea ITA 1/8 W WJC Agadir U73
22 Oct 2010 Lamour, Abdias Philippe HAI 1/16 W WJC Agadir U73
22 Oct 2010 Livesey, Owen GBR 1/32 W WJC Agadir U73
18 Sep 2010 Livesey, Owen GBR 3/5 W EChJun Samokov U73
18 Sep 2010 Allardon, Jonathan FRA 1/2 L EChJun Samokov U73
18 Sep 2010 Kurbanovs, Arturs LAT 1/4 W EChJun Samokov U73
18 Sep 2010 Marincic, Primoz SLO 1/8 W EChJun Samokov U73
11 Sep 2009 Charalambous, Sotiris CYP 1/8 L EChJun Yerevan U66