Valery Khudayeshka Judoka

Valery Khudayeshka

  • Country:Belarus
  • Born:11 January 1991 (28 years)
  • Popularity

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
201642250.0 %
201573442.9 %
201453260.0 %
2013157846.7 %
201283537.5 %
20111010.0 %
20101010.0 %
200752340.0 %
Total 46 20 26 43.5 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
10 Sep 2016Raskin, DmytroUKR1/8LWCupTallinnU73
10 Sep 2016Gourlay, FrederikSWE1/16WWCupTallinnU73
27 Feb 2016Jecminek, JakubCZE1/16LWCupPragueU73
27 Feb 2016Shaimerdenov, BekadilKAZ1/32WWCupPragueU73
6 Jun 2015Sedmidubský, VáclavCZE1/8LWCupMinskU73
6 Jun 2015Mohamed, AbdelrahmanEGY1/16WWCupMinskU73
16 May 2015Poliakov, AntonRUS1/8LECupOrenburgU73
16 May 2015Bakhtiyori, ShamsTJK1/16WECupOrenburgU73
1 Mar 2015An, Chang-RimKOR1/16LWCupWarsawU73
1 Mar 2015Magauinov, YernarKAZ1/32WWCupWarsawU73
7 Feb 2015Soroka, VolodymyrUKR1/32LWCupSofiaU73
27 Sep 2014Galuaev, FelixRUS3/5LWCupTallinnU73
27 Sep 2014Steinbuks, MihailsLAT1/2LWCupTallinnU73
27 Sep 2014Van 't Westende, SamNED1/4WWCupTallinnU73
27 Sep 2014Briand, EtienneCAN1/8WWCupTallinnU73
27 Sep 2014Scollo, GesualdoITA1/16WWCupTallinnU73
8 Jun 2013Toniste, KristjanEST1/16LWCupTallinnU73
18 May 2013Kanivets, DmytroUKR5/7LECupOrenburgU73
18 May 2013Kubakaev, AzatKGZ9/12WECupOrenburgU73
18 May 2013Galuaev, FelixRUS1/4LECupOrenburgU73
18 May 2013Borissov, AlexandrKAZ1/8WECupOrenburgU73
18 May 2013Nikoghosyan, DavitARM1/16WECupOrenburgU73
28 Apr 2013Sedej, AljazSLO1/8LETCBudapestU81
27 Apr 2013Elmont, DexNED1/16LEChBudapestU73
2 Mar 2013Iartcev, DenisRUS1/16LWCupWarsawU73
2 Mar 2013Jakubavicius, MantasLTU1/32WWCupWarsawU73
2 Feb 2013Astafev, AlexeyRUS3/5LWCupTbilisiU73
2 Feb 2013Torenov, YertuganKAZ1/2LWCupTbilisiU73
2 Feb 2013Nakamura, TakenoriJPN1/4WWCupTbilisiU73
2 Feb 2013Macharashvili, ArsenGEO1/8WWCupTbilisiU73
2 Feb 2013Efanov, IvanUKR1/16WWCupTbilisiU73
17 Nov 2012Szwarnowiecki, DamianPOL1/16LEJU23PragueU73
6 Oct 2012Dawson, PatrickGBR1/8LWCupMinskU73
27 May 2012Ganbaatar, OdbayarMGL1/8LGSLMoscowU73
19 May 2012Buryi, AlexeyRUS3/5LECupOrenburgU73
19 May 2012Fogel, LeoRUS1/2LECupOrenburgU73
19 May 2012Makhambetov, ArmanKAZ1/4WECupOrenburgU73
19 May 2012Malakhov, PavelRUS1/8WECupOrenburgU73
19 May 2012Darville, BenjaminDEN1/16WECupOrenburgU73
21 May 2011Kanivets, DmytroUKR1/16LECupOrenburgU73
9 Oct 2010Huysuz, SezerTUR1/8LWCupMinskU73
25 Jul 2007Dzur, MiroslavSVK1/8LEYOFBelgradeU66
25 Jul 2007Attard, AlexMLT1/16WEYOFBelgradeU66
7 Jul 2007Svidersky, YairISR9/12LEChCaValettaU66
7 Jul 2007Carollo, MassimilianoITA1/8LEChCaValettaU66
7 Jul 2007Ozturk, OsmanTUR1/16WEChCaValettaU66
Result City Date
3Gyor10 May
2Mogilev2015
5Tallinn2014
7Orenburg2013
5Tbilisi2013