Serhat Kambur Judoka
Serhat Kambur
Serhat Kambur
Country: Turkey | Born: 22 September 1989 (31 years)
He won the International Masters Bremen U21.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2014 2 0 2 0.0%
2013 3 1 2 33.3%
2012 2 0 2 0.0%
2011 3 0 3 0.0%
2010 1 0 1 0.0%
2009 2 0 2 0.0%
2008 16 11 5 68.8%
2007 9 5 4 55.6%
Total 38 17 21 44.7%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
20 Dec 2014 Korrel, Michael NED 13/16 L ECC Hoofddorp U90
20 Dec 2014 Idrisov, Hasan RUS 1/8 L ECC Hoofddorp U90
31 Mar 2013 Ott, Marcel AUT 1/8 L GP Samsun U81
3 Mar 2013 Buga, Maxim RUS 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U81
3 Mar 2013 Sanchez, David ESP 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U81
15 Jul 2012 Valkov, Aleksey RUS 1/8 L ECup Istanbul U81
26 Feb 2012 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/32 L WCup Prague U81
24 Jul 2011 Kubieniec, Jakub POL 1/16 L ECup Hamburg U81
17 Jul 2011 Zurabiani, Lasha GEO 1/16 L ECup Istanbul U81
6 Feb 2011 Otgonbaatar, Uuganbaatar MGL 1/32 L GSL Paris U81
18 Jul 2010 Bick, Adam GBR 1/8 L ECup Istanbul U81
7 Feb 2009 Wang, Ki-Chun KOR 1/16 L GSL Paris U73
24 Jan 2009 Efanov, Ivan UKR 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U73
25 Oct 2008 Kim, Won-Jung KOR 1/8 L WJC Bangkok U73
25 Oct 2008 Milichovsky, Matus SVK 1/16 W WJC Bangkok U73
25 Oct 2008 Baghdasaryan, Artyom ARM 1/32 W WJC Bangkok U73
13 Sep 2008 Tsokouris, David GRE 13/16 L EChJun Warsaw U73
13 Sep 2008 Bottieau, Joachim BEL 1/8 L EChJun Warsaw U73
13 Sep 2008 Ceh, Tadej SLO 1/16 W EChJun Warsaw U73
28 Jun 2008 Bordin, Alexandre FRA 3/5 L ECup Istanbul U73
28 Jun 2008 Thiblin, Martin NOR 1/2 L ECup Istanbul U73
28 Jun 2008 Tsysar, Artur RUS 1/4 W ECup Istanbul U73
28 Jun 2008 Ismayilov, Samir AZE 1/8 W ECup Istanbul U73
28 Jun 2008 Chatoyan, Arsen ARM 1/16 W ECup Istanbul U73
28 Jun 2008 Staushy, Aliaksei BLR 1/32 W ECup Istanbul U73
17 May 2008 Karpov, Anton RUS 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U73
17 May 2008 Ananchenko, Kostyantyn UKR 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U73
17 May 2008 Verkholantsev, Mikhail RUS 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U73
17 May 2008 Grill, Vladimir EST 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U73
25 Nov 2007 Shinkin, Lee GBR 5/7 L EJU23 Salzburg U73
25 Nov 2007 Joo, István HUN 9/12 W EJU23 Salzburg U73
25 Nov 2007 Stsiashenka, Aliaksandr BLR 1/4 L EJU23 Salzburg U73
25 Nov 2007 Zydak, Pawel POL 1/8 W EJU23 Salzburg U73
7 Oct 2007 Bottieau, Joachim BEL 3/5 L EChJun Prague U73
7 Oct 2007 Bazandarashvili, Zviad GEO 1/2 L EChJun Prague U73
7 Oct 2007 Nortan, Benji NED 1/4 W EChJun Prague U73
7 Oct 2007 Efanov, Ivan UKR 1/8 W EChJun Prague U73
7 Oct 2007 Musil, Jaromir CZE 1/16 W EChJun Prague U73