Katsiaryna Nakhayenka Judoka
Katsiaryna Nakhayenka
BLR
Katsiaryna Nakhayenka
Country: Belarus | Born: 26 November 1991 (29 years)
Belarus judoka Katsiaryna Nakhayenka won the European Cup in Orenburg in 2014.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2016 5 3 2 60.0%
2015 8 2 6 25.0%
2014 16 9 7 56.3%
2013 9 3 6 33.3%
2012 6 1 5 16.7%
2011 2 0 2 0.0%
2007 4 2 2 50.0%
Total 50 20 30 40.0%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
14 May 2016 Babinyan, Zarina RUS final L ECup Orenburg U52
14 May 2016 Bobrikova, Daria RUS 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U52
14 May 2016 Sagitova, Galia RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U52
14 May 2016 Nurislamova, Albina RUS 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U52
27 Feb 2016 Minsker, Noa ISR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U48
6 Jun 2015 Kapayeva, Anfisa BLR 5/7 L WCup Minsk U48
6 Jun 2015 Podryadova, Alexandra KAZ 1/4 L WCup Minsk U48
6 Jun 2015 Nishcheta, Olena UKR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U48
16 May 2015 Demintseva, Evgenia RUS 3/5 L ECup Orenburg U48
16 May 2015 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/2 L ECup Orenburg U48
16 May 2015 Tarasova, Olga RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U48
20 Feb 2015 Xie, Shishi CHN 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U48
7 Feb 2015 Nikolic, Milica SRB 1/8 L WCup Sofia U48
2 Nov 2014 Cesar, Taciana GBS 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U48
2 Nov 2014 Sahin, Ebru TUR 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U48
16 Oct 2014 Van Snick, Charline BEL 1/8 L GP Tashkent U48
10 Oct 2014 Rishony, Shira ISR 1/8 L GP Astana U48
27 Sep 2014 Morand, Priscilla MRI 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U48
27 Sep 2014 Rishony, Shira ISR 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U48
27 Sep 2014 Francis-Méthot, Audree CAN 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U48
25 Aug 2014 Kim, Sol Mi PRK 1/16 L WCh Chelyabinsk U48
17 May 2014 Dmitrieva, Anna RUS final W ECup Orenburg U48
17 May 2014 Dmitrieva, Anna RUS final W ECup Orenburg U48
17 May 2014 Persidskaia, Mariia RUS 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U48
17 May 2014 Podryadova, Alexandra KAZ 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U48
17 May 2014 Akkuina, Aigul RUS 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U48
1 Mar 2014 Cherniak, Maryna UKR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U48
1 Mar 2014 Pop, Alexandra ROU 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U48
1 Feb 2014 Damyanova, Borislava BUL 1/8 L WCup Sofia U48
12 Oct 2013 Krot, Maryna UKR 3/5 L WCup Minsk U48
12 Oct 2013 Kovacs, Diana ROU 5/7 W WCup Minsk U48
12 Oct 2013 Dzhabrailova, Tetyana UKR 1/4 L WCup Minsk U48
18 May 2013 Lazarova, Alana RUS 3/5 L ECup Orenburg U48
18 May 2013 Persidskaia, Mariia RUS 1/2 L ECup Orenburg U48
18 May 2013 Akkuina, Aigul RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U48
2 Mar 2013 Erdelyi, Lilla HUN 1/32 L WCup Prague U48
2 Feb 2013 Yamazaki, Tamami JPN 1/8 L WCup Sofia U48
2 Feb 2013 Zournatzidou, Sofia GRE 1/16 W WCup Sofia U48
16 Nov 2012 Varbanova, Magdalena BUL 1/16 L EJU23 Prague U48
22 Sep 2012 Gulova, Nodira UZB 3/5 L WCup Tashkent U48
22 Sep 2012 Rishony, Shira ISR 1/2 L WCup Tashkent U48
22 Sep 2012 Kovaleva, Kristina UZB poule W WCup Tashkent U48
9 Jun 2012 Lisson, Jacqueline GER 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U52
25 Feb 2012 Pawlikowska, Zuzanna POL 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U52
18 Nov 2011 Hevondian, Shushana UKR 1/8 L EJU23 Tyumen U52
8 Oct 2011 Buiok, Mariia UKR 1/16 L WCup Minsk U52
24 Jul 2007 Gotto, Aurelija LTU 9/12 L EYOF Belgrade U44
24 Jul 2007 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/4 L EYOF Belgrade U44
24 Jul 2007 Drecun, Milica MNE 1/8 W EYOF Belgrade U44
24 Jul 2007 Rydza, Tereza SVK 1/16 W EYOF Belgrade U44