Alexandra Podryadova Judoka

Alexandra Podryadova

Alexandra Podryadova

  • Country:Kazakhstan
  • Born:11 May 1989 (30 years)
  • Popularity
Alexandra Podryadova of Kazakhstan won bronze at the World Junior Championships U20 in Santo Domingo in 2006. She won various World Cup medals and took gold in Tashkent in 2012 and Minsk in 2015.

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
201694544.4 %
201520101050.0 %
201485362.5 %
201394544.4 %
20122113861.9 %
20111651131.3 %
20101881044.4 %
200993633.3 %
200873442.9 %
20071010.0 %
200654180.0 %
Total 123 59 64 48.0 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
15 Apr 2016Kim, Sol MiPRK3/5LAChTashkentU48
15 Apr 2016Jeong, BoKyeongKOR5/7WAChTashkentU48
15 Apr 2016Galbadrakh, OtgontsetsegKAZ1/4LAChTashkentU48
15 Apr 2016Muthubandage, PrarthanaSRI1/8WAChTashkentU48
1 Apr 2016Kim, Sol MiPRK5/7LGPSamsunU48
1 Apr 2016Rishony, ShiraISR1/4LGPSamsunU48
1 Apr 2016Sahin, EbruTUR1/8WGPSamsunU48
1 Apr 2016Nishcheta, OlenaUKR1/16WGPSamsunU48
19 Feb 2016Urani Climence, AuroreFRA1/16LGPDüsseldorfU48
1 Nov 2015Wirth, SonjaGER1/16LGSLAbu DhabiU48
1 Oct 2015Rishony, ShiraISR1/8LGPTashkentU48
24 Aug 2015Cherniak, MarynaUKR1/8LWChAstanaU48
24 Aug 2015Kuznetsova, AlesyaRUS1/16WWChAstanaU48
3 Jul 2015Jiang, YahongCHN3/5WGPUlaanbaatarU48
3 Jul 2015Kang, Yu JeongKOR1/2LGPUlaanbaatarU48
3 Jul 2015Bishrelt, KhorloodoiMGL1/4WGPUlaanbaatarU48
13 Jun 2015Cesar, TacianaGBS5/7LGPBudapestU48
13 Jun 2015Tonaki, FunaJPN1/4LGPBudapestU48
13 Jun 2015Wirth, SonjaGER1/8WGPBudapestU48
6 Jun 2015Gabrielli, ScarlettFRAfinalWWCupMinskU48
6 Jun 2015Minsker, NoaISR1/2WWCupMinskU48
6 Jun 2015Nakhayenka, KatsiarynaBLR1/4WWCupMinskU48
13 May 2015Kim, Sol MiPRK3/5LAChKuwait CityU48  
13 May 2015Kang, Yu JeongKOR1/4LAChKuwait CityU48
13 May 2015Ashiq, HumairaPAK1/8WAChKuwait CityU48
28 Feb 2015Pupp, RekaHUN5/7LWCupPragueU48
28 Feb 2015Dmitrieva, AnnaRUS1/4LWCupPragueU48
28 Feb 2015Akkus, SümeyyeTUR1/8WWCupPragueU48
28 Feb 2015Matei, IoanaROU1/16WWCupPragueU48
17 May 2014Lazarova, AlanaRUS3/5WECupOrenburgU48
17 May 2014Lazarova, AlanaRUS3/5WECupOrenburgU48
17 May 2014Nurislamova, AlbinaRUS5/7WECupOrenburgU48
17 May 2014Akkuina, AigulRUS9/12WECupOrenburgU48
17 May 2014Nakhayenka, KatsiarynaBLR1/4LECupOrenburgU48
17 May 2014Tarasova, OlgaRUS1/8WECupOrenburgU48
15 Feb 2014Chibana, GabrielaBRA1/16LWCupRomeU48
8 Feb 2014Urani Climence, AuroreFRA1/16LGSLParisU48
4 Oct 2013Rishony, ShiraISRfinalLGPTashkentU48
4 Oct 2013Kovaleva, KristinaUZB1/2WGPTashkentU48
28 Sep 2013Rumyantseva, KristinaRUSfinalLGPAlmatyU48
28 Sep 2013Vrsic, KristinaSLO1/2WGPAlmatyU48
28 Sep 2013Zhanalieva, AizadaKGZ1/4WGPAlmatyU48
1 Sep 2013Hashimoto, YukiJPN1/4LWTCRio de JaneiroU52
26 Aug 2013Asami, HarunaJPN1/16LWChRio de JaneiroU48
26 Aug 2013Akkus, SümeyyeTUR1/32WWChRio de JaneiroU48
2 Mar 2013Levytska-Shukvani, TetianaGEO1/32LWCupPragueU52
22 Sep 2012Staraverava, AlessiaBLRfinalWWCupTashkentU52
22 Sep 2012Ubaydullaeva, DildoraUZB1/2WWCupTashkentU52
22 Sep 2012Cohen, GiliISR1/4WWCupTashkentU52
28 Jul 2012Munkhbat, UrantsetsegMGL1/8LOGLondonU48
23 Jun 2012Wolfslag, MirandaNED3/5WECupPragueU52
23 Jun 2012Thumm, VerenaGER5/7WECupPragueU52
23 Jun 2012Haddad, SorayaALG9/12WECupPragueU52
23 Jun 2012Ente, BirgitNED1/4LECupPragueU52
23 Jun 2012Pavlova Sinitsyna, NataliaRUS1/8WECupPragueU52
23 Jun 2012Schumayer, BiancaGER1/16WECupPragueU52
28 Apr 2012Ibe, ShokoJPN3/5LAChTashkentU48
28 Apr 2012Wu, ShugenCHN1/2LAChTashkentU48
28 Apr 2012Van, Ngoc TuVIE1/4WAChTashkentU48
18 Feb 2012Payet, LaëtitiaFRA1/16LGPDüsseldorfU48
11 Feb 2012Cobos, DianaECU1/8LWCupBudapestU48
11 Feb 2012Keller, BettinaHUN1/16WWCupBudapestU48
11 Feb 2012Chung, Jung-YeonKOR1/32WWCupBudapestU48
4 Feb 2012Munkhbat, UrantsetsegMGL1/16LGSLParisU48
4 Feb 2012Carrillo, EdnaMEX1/32WGSLParisU48
14 Jan 2012Menezes, SarahBRA1/4LIJFMAAlmatyU48
14 Jan 2012Ente, BirgitNED1/8WIJFMAAlmatyU48
16 Oct 2011Bogdanova, LyudmilaRUS1/8LGPAbu DhabiU48
24 Sep 2011Sukha, OlhaUKR3/5LWCupAlmatyU48
24 Sep 2011Komova, NataliyaRUS1/2LWCupAlmatyU48
24 Sep 2011Gulova, NodiraUZB1/4WWCupAlmatyU48
17 Sep 2011Cherniak, MarynaUKR3/5LWCupTashkentU48
17 Sep 2011Arutyunyan, GayaneARM5/7WWCupTashkentU48
17 Sep 2011Komova, NataliyaRUS1/4LWCupTashkentU48
23 Aug 2011Fukumi, TomokoJPN1/16LWChParisU48
6 May 2011Moretti, ElenaITA1/4LGPBakuU48
6 May 2011Menezes, SarahBRA1/8WGPBakuU48
5 Apr 2011Van, Ngoc TuVIE3/5LAChAbu DhabiU48
5 Apr 2011Xie, ShishiCHN1/2LAChAbu DhabiU48
5 Apr 2011Hwang, Ryu OkPRK1/4WAChAbu DhabiU48
5 Apr 2011Leong, Siu PouMAC1/8WAChAbu DhabiU48
26 Feb 2011Cesar, TacianaGBS1/16LWCupPragueU48
19 Feb 2011Fukumi, TomokoJPN1/16LGPDüsseldorfU48
16 Nov 2010Baljinnyam, Bat-ErdeneMGL3/5LAGGuangzhouU48
16 Nov 2010Devi, Khumhjam TombiIND5/7WAGGuangzhouU48
16 Nov 2010Wu, ShugenCHN1/4LAGGuangzhouU48
16 Nov 2010Ashiq, HumairaPAK1/8WAGGuangzhouU48
25 Sep 2010Van, Ngoc TuVIE3/5LWCupTashkentU48
25 Sep 2010Baikuleva, AigulKAZ5/7WWCupTashkentU48
25 Sep 2010Baljinnyam, Bat-ErdeneMGL1/4LWCupTashkentU48
25 Sep 2010Babadjanova, LeylahonUZB1/8WWCupTashkentU48
3 Jul 2010Bogdanova, LyudmilaRUS1/16LGSLMoscowU48
26 Jun 2010Magomedova, KamilaRUS3/5WECupOrenburgU48
26 Jun 2010Gulova, NodiraUZB5/7WECupOrenburgU48
26 Jun 2010Tikhonova, EkaterinaRUS1/4LECupOrenburgU48
26 Jun 2010Kalinicheva, MariaRUS1/8WECupOrenburgU48
5 Jun 2010Dumitru, VioletaROU1/8LWCupBucharestU48
27 Feb 2010Ente, BirgitNED5/7LWCupWarsawU48
27 Feb 2010Freitas, LeandraPOR1/4LWCupWarsawU48
27 Feb 2010Lusnikova, TetyanaUKR1/8WWCupWarsawU48
20 Feb 2010Asami, HarunaJPN1/16LGPDüsseldorfU48
10 Oct 2009Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova, RadaRUS3/5LWCupMinskU48
10 Oct 2009Komova, NataliyaRUS1/2LWCupMinskU48
10 Oct 2009Astapovich, InnaBLR1/4WWCupMinskU48
10 Oct 2009Krot, MarynaUKR1/8WWCupMinskU48
25 Jul 2009Blanco, OianaESP9/12LECupSindelfingenU48
25 Jul 2009Bogdanova, LyudmilaRUS1/4LECupSindelfingenU48
25 Jul 2009King, RebeccaGER1/8WECupSindelfingenU48
28 Feb 2009Komova, NataliyaRUS1/16LWCupPragueU48
21 Feb 2009Fukumi, TomokoJPN1/16LGPHamburgU48
23 Oct 2008Asaka, YumiJPN3/5LWJCBangkokU48
23 Oct 2008Predeina, DariaRUS5/7WWJCBangkokU48
23 Oct 2008Dumitru, VioletaROU1/4LWJCBangkokU48
23 Oct 2008Gabrielli, ScarlettFRA1/8WWJCBangkokU48
23 Oct 2008Okram, Bidya Laxmi DeviIND1/16WWJCBangkokU48
2 Mar 2008Blanco, OianaESP13/16LWCupWarsawU48
2 Mar 2008Baschin, MichaelaGER1/16LWCupWarsawU48
17 May 2007Pak, Ok SongPRK1/8LAChKuwait CityU48
12 Oct 2006Rojot, GlynisNED3/5WWJCSanto DomingoU48
12 Oct 2006Moscatt, ValentinaITA5/7WWJCSanto DomingoU48
12 Oct 2006Mejia, MerysDOM9/12WWJCSanto DomingoU48
12 Oct 2006Rodriguez, JeanetteUSA1/4LWJCSanto DomingoU48
12 Oct 2006Konieczny, EwaPOL1/8WWJCSanto DomingoU48
Result City Date
5Tashkent2016
7Samsun2016
3Ulaanbaatar2015
7Budapest2015
1Minsk2015