Denis Iartcev Judoka
Denis Iartcev
Denis Iartcev
Country: Russia | Born: 18 September 1990 (31 years)
Russian judoka Denis Iartcev claimed a bronze medal at the 2019 World Championships in Tokyo. Denis finished 7th at the 2016 Olympic Games. He won the Grand Prix in Düsseldorf in 2017. Iartcev won the Universiade in Shenzhen (Student World Championships) in 2011 and European Games bronze in 2015. He won the IJF World Masters in Rabat in 2015. He clinched gold at the Grand Prix in Marrakech in 2019. With Yewara Newa he won the Golden League in 2017. He took bronze at the Grand Prix in Zagreb.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 18 11 7 61.1%
2020 2 1 1 50.0%
2019 37 29 8 78.4%
2018 20 11 9 55.0%
2017 27 19 8 70.4%
2016 23 14 9 60.9%
2015 23 13 10 56.5%
2014 23 13 10 56.5%
2013 25 20 5 80.0%
2012 15 7 8 46.7%
2011 19 14 5 73.7%
2010 15 11 4 73.3%
2009 5 3 2 60.0%
2008 2 1 1 50.0%
Total 254 167 87 65.7%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
27 Nov 2021 Tsoutlasvili, Michail GRE 9/12 W EMXT Ufa U73
16 Oct 2021 Heydarov, Hidayet AZE 5/7 L GSL Paris U73
16 Oct 2021 Riquin, Theo FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U73
16 Oct 2021 Hashimoto, Soichi JPN 1/8 W GSL Paris U73
16 Oct 2021 El Idrissi, Ayoub QAT 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
13 Jun 2021 Barbosa, Eduardo BRA 3/5 W WTC Budapest U73
13 Jun 2021 Ahn, Joon-Sung KOR 1/4 W WTC Budapest U73
8 Jun 2021 Tsend-Ochir, Tsogtbaatar MGL 1/16 L WCh Budapest U73
8 Jun 2021 Bessi, Cedric MON 1/32 W WCh Budapest U73
6 May 2021 Raicu, Alexandru ROU 1/8 L GSL Kazan U73
6 May 2021 Hojak, Martin SLO 1/16 W GSL Kazan U73
27 Mar 2021 Mamiashvili, Aleko GEO 3/5 L GSL Tbilisi U73
27 Mar 2021 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 1/2 L GSL Tbilisi U73
27 Mar 2021 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/4 W GSL Tbilisi U73
27 Mar 2021 Cardoso, Gilberto MEX 1/8 W GSL Tbilisi U73
27 Mar 2021 Raicu, Alexandru ROU 1/16 W GSL Tbilisi U73
12 Jan 2021 Gjakova, Akil KOS 1/8 L IJFMA Doha U73
12 Jan 2021 Nourine, Fethi ALG 1/16 W IJFMA Doha U73
8 Feb 2020 Mohyeldin, Mohamed EGY 1/16 L GSL Paris U73
8 Feb 2020 Ramos Martins, Fabian AND 1/32 W GSL Paris U73
13 Dec 2019 Butbul, Tohar ISR 1/16 L IJFMA Qingdao U73
16 Nov 2019 Fernando, Joao POR final W ECC Odivelas U73
16 Nov 2019 Raicu, Alexandru ROU 1/4 W ECC Odivelas U73
25 Oct 2019 Contini, Marcelo BRA 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
25 Oct 2019 Chikhelidze, Giorgi GEO 1/32 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
27 Aug 2019 Khojazoda, Behruzi TJK 3/5 W WCh Tokyo U73
27 Aug 2019 Ono, Shohei JPN 1/2 L WCh Tokyo U73
27 Aug 2019 Makhmadbekov, Somon TJK 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U73
27 Aug 2019 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U73
27 Aug 2019 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U73
27 Aug 2019 Albali, Abdulelah KSA 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U73
27 Jul 2019 Tatsukawa, Arata JPN 3/5 W GP Zagreb U73
27 Jul 2019 Butbul, Tohar ISR 1/2 L GP Zagreb U73
27 Jul 2019 Khomula, Artem UKR 1/4 W GP Zagreb U73
27 Jul 2019 Khojazoda, Behruzi TJK 1/8 W GP Zagreb U73
27 Jul 2019 Saraiva, Nuno POR 1/16 W GP Zagreb U73
25 Jun 2019 Shoka, Vadzim BLR 1/2 W ETC Minsk U73
25 Jun 2019 Buncic, Strahinja SRB 1/4 W ETC Minsk U73
23 Jun 2019 Butbul, Tohar ISR 5/7 L ECh Minsk U73
23 Jun 2019 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/4 L ECh Minsk U73
23 Jun 2019 Gardasevic, Nikola MNE 1/8 W ECh Minsk U73
23 Jun 2019 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/16 W ECh Minsk U73
11 May 2019 Valiyev, Telman AZE 3/5 L GSL Baku U73
11 May 2019 Zingg, Anthony GER 5/7 W GSL Baku U73
11 May 2019 Heydarov, Hidayet AZE 1/4 L GSL Baku U73
11 May 2019 Azoidis, Georgios GRE 1/8 W GSL Baku U73
11 May 2019 Stump, Nils SUI 1/16 W GSL Baku U73
30 Mar 2019 Markarian, Georgios GRE 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U73
30 Mar 2019 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U73
30 Mar 2019 Giunashvili, Lasha GEO 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U73
30 Mar 2019 Azoidis, Georgios GRE 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U73
30 Mar 2019 Ruiz, Jeffrey PUR 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U73
9 Mar 2019 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO final W GP Marrakech U73
9 Mar 2019 Ciloglu, Bilal TUR 1/2 W GP Marrakech U73
9 Mar 2019 Gigani, Phridon GEO 1/4 W GP Marrakech U73
9 Mar 2019 Wright, Liam USA 1/8 W GP Marrakech U73
9 Mar 2019 Szabó, Frigyes HUN 1/16 W GP Marrakech U73
7 Dec 2018 Raicu, Alexandru ROU 1/2 W ECC Bucharest U73
7 Dec 2018 Persehais, Francois FRA 1/4 W ECC Bucharest U73
17 Nov 2018 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 5/7 L GP The Hague U73
17 Nov 2018 Mogushkov, Musa RUS 1/4 L GP The Hague U73
17 Nov 2018 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/8 W GP The Hague U73
17 Nov 2018 Axus, Benjamin FRA 1/16 W GP The Hague U73
13 Oct 2018 Macias, Tommy SWE final L GP Cancun U73
13 Oct 2018 Contini, Marcelo BRA 1/2 W GP Cancun U73
13 Oct 2018 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/4 W GP Cancun U73
13 Oct 2018 Fernandes, Jorge POR 1/8 W GP Cancun U73
27 Sep 2018 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/2 L WTC Baku U73
27 Sep 2018 Williams, Daniel GBR 1/8 W WTC Baku U73
11 Aug 2018 Bouchard, Antoine CAN 1/8 L GP Budapest U73
11 Aug 2018 Cercea, Marcel ROU 1/16 W GP Budapest U73
18 Jul 2018 Zingg, Anthony GER 1/2 L EMXT Ekaterinburg U73
18 Jul 2018 Jecminek, Jakub CZE 1/4 W EMXT Ekaterinburg U73
26 May 2018 Barbosa, Eduardo BRA 1/16 L GP Hohhot U73
17 Mar 2018 Nogami, Rentaro JPN 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U73
24 Feb 2018 Karapetian, Ferdinand ARM 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U73
24 Feb 2018 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U73
16 Dec 2017 Hashimoto, Soichi JPN 1/8 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U73
25 Nov 2017 Ganbaatar, Odbayar MGL final W ECC Ankara U73
25 Nov 2017 Riquin, Theo FRA 1/2 W ECC Ankara U73
25 Nov 2017 Buncic, Milan SRB 1/4 W ECC Ankara U73
27 Oct 2017 Orujov, Rustam AZE 5/7 L GSL Abu Dhabi U73
27 Oct 2017 Butbul, Tohar ISR 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U73
27 Oct 2017 Fernandes, Jorge POR 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
27 Oct 2017 Fathipoorardal, Mehdi IRI 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
30 Aug 2017 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 5/7 L WCh Budapest U73
30 Aug 2017 Heydarov, Hidayet AZE 1/4 L WCh Budapest U73
30 Aug 2017 Fernandes, Jorge POR 1/8 W WCh Budapest U73
30 Aug 2017 Delpopolo, Nick USA 1/16 W WCh Budapest U73
30 Aug 2017 Macias, Tommy SWE 1/32 W WCh Budapest U73
1 Jul 2017 Macias, Tommy SWE 3/5 W GP Hohhot U73
1 Jul 2017 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 1/2 L GP Hohhot U73
1 Jul 2017 Mohammadi, Mohammad IRI 1/4 W GP Hohhot U73
1 Jul 2017 Tsend-Ochir, Tsogtbaatar MGL 1/8 W GP Hohhot U73
23 Apr 2017 Korval, Loic FRA 1/2 W ETC Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Orujov, Rustam AZE 5/7 L ECh Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Butbul, Tohar ISR 1/4 L ECh Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Wagner, Christopher AUT 1/8 W ECh Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Bektas, Murat TUR 1/16 W ECh Warsaw U73
25 Feb 2017 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO final W GP Düsseldorf U73
25 Feb 2017 Macias, Tommy SWE 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U73
25 Feb 2017 Estrada, Magdiel CUB 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U73
25 Feb 2017 Jecminek, Jakub CZE 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U73
25 Feb 2017 Fernandes, Jorge POR 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U73
17 Dec 2016 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO final W ECC Grozny U73
17 Dec 2016 Gigauri, Giga GEO 1/4 L ECC Grozny U73
3 Dec 2016 Boboev, Giyosjon UZB 5/7 L GSL Tokyo U73
3 Dec 2016 Tatsukawa, Arata JPN 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U73
3 Dec 2016 Pombo, Alex BRA 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U73
8 Aug 2016 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 5/7 L OG Rio de Janeiro U73
8 Aug 2016 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/4 L OG Rio de Janeiro U73
8 Aug 2016 SaiYinjirigala, CHN 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro U73
8 Aug 2016 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U73
28 May 2016 Muki, Sagi ISR 3/5 W IJFMA Guadalajara U73
28 May 2016 Ganbaatar, Odbayar MGL 1/2 L IJFMA Guadalajara U73
28 May 2016 Sharipov, Mirali UZB 1/4 W IJFMA Guadalajara U73
28 May 2016 Mohyeldin, Mohamed EGY 1/8 W IJFMA Guadalajara U73
22 Apr 2016 Tatalashvili, Nugzari UAE 3/5 L ECh Kazan U73
22 Apr 2016 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/2 L ECh Kazan U73
22 Apr 2016 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/4 W ECh Kazan U73
22 Apr 2016 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/8 W ECh Kazan U73
22 Apr 2016 Williams, Daniel GBR 1/16 W ECh Kazan U73
6 Feb 2016 An, Chang-Rim KOR final L GSL Paris U73
6 Feb 2016 Muki, Sagi ISR 1/2 W GSL Paris U73
6 Feb 2016 Tatalashvili, Nugzari UAE 1/4 W GSL Paris U73
6 Feb 2016 Alves, André POR 1/8 W GSL Paris U73
6 Feb 2016 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
19 Dec 2015 Muki, Sagi ISR 1/2 L ECC Vienna U73
19 Dec 2015 Wagner, Christopher AUT 1/4 W ECC Vienna U73
21 Nov 2015 Boboev, Giyosjon UZB 1/8 L GP Qingdao U73
21 Nov 2015 Gosiewski, Jan GBR 1/16 W GP Qingdao U73
17 Oct 2015 Esposito, Antonio ITA 1/8 L GSL Paris U73
17 Oct 2015 Bocan, Vadim UAE 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
30 Aug 2015 An, Chang-Rim KOR 1/4 L WTC Astana U73
28 Jun 2015 Voelk, Christopher GER 3/5 W ETC Baku U73
28 Jun 2015 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/2 L ETC Baku U73
28 Jun 2015 Khomula, Artem UKR 1/4 W ETC Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Draksic, Rok SLO 3/5 L ECh Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Muki, Sagi ISR 1/2 L ECh Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/4 W ECh Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/8 W ECh Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Vanlioglu, Hasan TUR 1/16 W ECh Baku U73
23 May 2015 Tatalashvili, Nugzari UAE final W IJFMA Rabat U73
23 May 2015 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/2 W IJFMA Rabat U73
23 May 2015 Delpopolo, Nick USA 1/4 W IJFMA Rabat U73
23 May 2015 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat U73
9 May 2015 Wandtke, Igor GER 1/8 L GSL Baku U73
9 May 2015 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 1/16 W GSL Baku U73
2 May 2015 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 1/16 L GP Zagreb U73
22 Mar 2015 Ykybayev, Dastan KAZ 1/16 L GP Tbilisi U73
20 Dec 2014 Scvortov, Victor UAE final W ECC Samara U73
20 Dec 2014 La Rocca, Julien FRA 1/4 L ECC Samara U73
20 Nov 2014 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 5/7 L GP Qingdao U73
20 Nov 2014 Buuveibaatar, Khishigbayar MGL 1/4 L GP Qingdao U73
20 Nov 2014 Yang, Yifan CHN 1/8 W GP Qingdao U73
17 Oct 2014 Duprat, Pierre FRA 3/5 L GP Tashkent U73
17 Oct 2014 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/2 L GP Tashkent U73
17 Oct 2014 Shoka, Vadzim BLR 1/4 W GP Tashkent U73
17 Oct 2014 Ceylan, Bayram TUR 1/8 W GP Tashkent U73
13 Sep 2014 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 1/16 L GP Zagreb U73
31 Aug 2014 Ono, Shohei JPN final W WTC Chelyabinsk U73
31 Aug 2014 Solar, Gilberto CUB 1/4 W WTC Chelyabinsk U73
12 Jul 2014 Contini, Marcelo BRA final W GSL Tyumen U73
12 Jul 2014 Ozdoev, Zelimkhan RUS 1/2 W GSL Tyumen U73
12 Jul 2014 Pombo, Alex BRA 1/4 W GSL Tyumen U73
12 Jul 2014 Ramanchyk, Aliaksei BLR 1/8 W GSL Tyumen U73
12 Jul 2014 Nazaryan, Armen ARM 1/16 W GSL Tyumen U73
10 May 2014 Mollaei, Saeid AZE 1/8 L GSL Baku U73
10 May 2014 Buuveibaatar, Khishigbayar MGL 1/16 W GSL Baku U73
27 Apr 2014 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/4 L ETC Montpellier U73
29 Mar 2014 Vanlioglu, Hasan TUR 1/8 L GP Samsun U73
29 Mar 2014 Saraiva, Nuno POR 1/16 W GP Samsun U73
8 Feb 2014 Allardon, Jonathan FRA 1/32 L GSL Paris U73
21 Dec 2013 Calloud, Sebastien FRA 1/4 W ECC Paris U73
30 Nov 2013 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 3/5 W GSL Tokyo U73   
30 Nov 2013 Nakaya, Riki JPN 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U73   
30 Nov 2013 Nakamura, Takenori JPN 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U73   
30 Nov 2013 Kovacevic, Ljubisa SRB 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U73
30 Nov 2013 Contini, Marcelo BRA 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U73
22 Nov 2013 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 3/5 L GP Abu Dhabi U73
22 Nov 2013 Isaev, Mansur RUS 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U73
22 Nov 2013 Sharipov, Mirali UZB 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U73
22 Nov 2013 Williams, Daniel GBR 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U73
1 Sep 2013 Bang, Gui-Man KOR 1/2 W WTC Rio de Janeiro U73
1 Sep 2013 Estrada, Magdiel CUB 1/4 W WTC Rio de Janeiro U73
1 Sep 2013 Galindo, Luis COL 1/8 W WTC Rio de Janeiro U73
20 Jul 2013 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL final L GSL Moscow U73
20 Jul 2013 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/2 W GSL Moscow U73
20 Jul 2013 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/4 W GSL Moscow U73
20 Jul 2013 Ali Akbari, Elyas IRI 1/8 W GSL Moscow U73
20 Jul 2013 Mendonca, Bruno BRA 1/16 W GSL Moscow U73
1 Jun 2013 Ungvári, Miklós HUN final W WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Alves, André POR 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Gosiewski, Jan GBR 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Scharinger, Peter AUT 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Sanchez, Diego CAN 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U73
2 Mar 2013 Tatalashvili, Nugzari UAE 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U73
2 Mar 2013 Khudayeshka, Valery BLR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U73
17 Nov 2012 Herrero, Ares ESP 1/8 L EJU23 Prague U73
17 Nov 2012 Vanicek, Michal CZE 1/16 W EJU23 Prague U73
20 Oct 2012 Voelk, Christopher GER final L ECC Istanbul U73
20 Oct 2012 Pina, João POR 1/2 L ECC Istanbul U73
22 Sep 2012 Norkobilov, Ulugbek UZB 1/8 L WCup Tashkent U73
16 Jun 2012 Friedrich, Stefan GER 3/5 W ECup Celje U73
16 Jun 2012 Wandtke, Igor GER 5/7 L ECup Celje U73
16 Jun 2012 Miccoli, David NED 9/12 W ECup Celje U73
16 Jun 2012 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/4 L ECup Celje U73
16 Jun 2012 Kolein, Julian GER 1/8 W ECup Celje U73
16 Jun 2012 Deret, Nils FRA 1/16 W ECup Celje U73
16 Jun 2012 Shkoza, Luigi ALB 1/32 W ECup Celje U73
27 May 2012 Badriashvili, Sergey RUS 1/8 L GSL Moscow U73
11 Feb 2012 Palelashvili, Iosef ISR 1/16 L WCup Oberwart U73
11 Feb 2012 Fanomezantsoa, Antonio MAD 1/32 W WCup Oberwart U73
19 Nov 2011 van de Kamer, Neal NED 3/5 W EJU23 Tyumen U73
19 Nov 2011 Kanivets, Dmytro UKR 5/7 W EJU23 Tyumen U73
19 Nov 2011 Kurkiewicz, Piotr POL 1/4 L EJU23 Tyumen U73
19 Nov 2011 Koksha, Aliaksandr BLR 1/8 W EJU23 Tyumen U73
19 Nov 2011 Braga, Vasile MDA 1/16 W EJU23 Tyumen U73
24 Sep 2011 Sedmidubský, Václav CZE 1/16 L WCup Almaty U73
15 Aug 2011 Kim, Won-Jung KOR final W WUC Shenzhen U73
15 Aug 2011 Kurymbayev, Madi KAZ 1/2 W WUC Shenzhen U73
15 Aug 2011 Katsumi, Soshin GER 1/4 W WUC Shenzhen U73
15 Aug 2011 Pak, Hong Wi PRK 1/8 W WUC Shenzhen U73
15 Aug 2011 Nietlispach, Martin SUI 1/16 W WUC Shenzhen U73
18 Jun 2011 Friedrich, Stefan GER 3/5 W ECup Celje U73
18 Jun 2011 Bottieau, Jean-Yves BEL 1/2 L ECup Celje U73
18 Jun 2011 Ott, Marcel AUT 1/4 W ECup Celje U73
18 Jun 2011 Heredi, Akos HUN 1/8 W ECup Celje U73
18 Jun 2011 Ratkovic, Dusko CRO 1/16 W ECup Celje U73
18 Jun 2011 Mijalkovic, Milos SRB 1/32 W ECup Celje U73
28 May 2011 Tatalashvili, Nugzari UAE 1/16 L GSL Moscow U73
12 Feb 2011 Vardanyan, Robert ARM 1/32 L WCup Budapest U73
20 Nov 2010 Regis, Andrea ITA 3/5 W EJU23 Sarajevo U73
20 Nov 2010 Laamanen, Eetu FIN 5/7 W EJU23 Sarajevo U73
20 Nov 2010 Katsumi, Soshin GER 1/4 L EJU23 Sarajevo U73
20 Nov 2010 Efanov, Ivan UKR 1/8 W EJU23 Sarajevo U73
9 Oct 2010 Sheretov, Dmytro UKR 3/5 W WCup Minsk U73
9 Oct 2010 Rothberg, Kunter EST 5/7 W WCup Minsk U73
9 Oct 2010 Tyshchenko, Anton UKR 1/4 L WCup Minsk U73
9 Oct 2010 Alger, Ronald FRA 1/8 W WCup Minsk U73
18 Jul 2010 Huysuz, Sezer TUR final L ECup Istanbul U73
18 Jul 2010 Vanlioglu, Hasan TUR 1/2 W ECup Istanbul U73
18 Jul 2010 Seidlmeier, Fabian GER 1/4 W ECup Istanbul U73
18 Jul 2010 Uzun, Canberk TUR 1/8 W ECup Istanbul U73
26 Jun 2010 Vardanyan, Robert ARM 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U73
26 Jun 2010 Danculea, Costel ROU 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
26 Jun 2010 Martinuzzi, Fabio ITA 1/32 W ECup Orenburg U73
23 Oct 2009 Van Gansbeke, Kenneth BEL 5/7 L WJC Paris U66
23 Oct 2009 Kurbanovs, Arturs LAT 1/4 L WJC Paris U66
23 Oct 2009 Sancho Chinchila, Ian CRC 1/8 W WJC Paris U66
23 Oct 2009 Ceylan, Bayram TUR 1/16 W WJC Paris U66
23 Oct 2009 Melnychenko, Kyrylo UKR 1/32 W WJC Paris U66
26 Oct 2008 Davaasuren, Dulguun MGL 1/8 L WJC Bangkok U66
26 Oct 2008 Santana, Lwilli DOM 1/16 W WJC Bangkok U66
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!