Ivan Spirin Judoka
Ivan Spirin
Ivan Spirin
Country: Russia | Born: 16 April 1990 (31 years)
He captured a gold medal at the European Cup in Orenburg in 2011.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2017 2 1 1 50.0%
2016 2 1 1 50.0%
2015 7 4 3 57.1%
2014 3 1 2 33.3%
2013 6 4 2 66.7%
2012 15 9 6 60.0%
2011 4 4 0 100.0%
2010 5 3 2 60.0%
Total 44 27 17 61.4%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
22 Jul 2017 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO 1/16 L WCup Minsk U66
22 Jul 2017 Moisei, Oleksandr UKR 1/32 W WCup Minsk U66
14 May 2016 Setiev, Aiub RUS 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U66
14 May 2016 Foulidis, Charalampos GRE 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U66
19 Dec 2015 Kelikhashvili, Gela GEO 3/5 L ECC Tbilisi U66
19 Dec 2015 Gugulashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/2 W ECC Tbilisi U66
19 Dec 2015 Poliak, Matej SVK 1/4 W ECC Tbilisi U66
16 May 2015 Mgdsyan, Egor RUS 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U66
16 May 2015 Muminov, Hamidjon UZB 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U66
1 Mar 2015 Zhumakanov, Yeldos KAZ 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U66
1 Mar 2015 Iadov, Bogdan UKR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U66
17 May 2014 Yessingaliyev, Gainulla KAZ 13/16 L ECup Orenburg U66
17 May 2014 Khametov, Islam RUS 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U66
17 May 2014 Poliak, Matej SVK 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U66
14 Sep 2013 Cases, Carlos ESP 1/16 L GP Rijeka U66
1 Jun 2013 Flicker, Tal ISR final L WCup Bucharest U66
1 Jun 2013 Reiter, Georg AUT 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U66
1 Jun 2013 Gorjanacz, Zsolt HUN 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U66
1 Jun 2013 Mohammedi, Ahmed ALG 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U66
1 Jun 2013 Farkas, Bertalan ROU 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U66
6 Dec 2012 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 1/8 L WCup Jeju U66
17 Jun 2012 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 3/5 W ECup Celje U66
17 Jun 2012 Shamilov, Yakub RUS 5/7 L ECup Celje U66
17 Jun 2012 Kopiske, Robert GER 9/12 W ECup Celje U66
17 Jun 2012 Krab, Jeffrey NED 13/16 W ECup Celje U66
17 Jun 2012 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/16 L ECup Celje U66
17 Jun 2012 Lascialfari, Matteo ITA 1/32 W ECup Celje U66
19 May 2012 Romancha, Evgeny RUS 3/5 L ECup Orenburg U66
19 May 2012 Grechushkin, Yuri RUS 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U66
19 May 2012 Gryn, Dmytro UKR 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U66
19 May 2012 Ardanov, Anzaur RUS 1/4 L ECup Orenburg U66
19 May 2012 Bekulov, Roman RUS 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U66
19 May 2012 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U66
25 Feb 2012 Reiter, Georg AUT 1/16 L WCup Prague U66
25 Feb 2012 De Jong, Wytze NED 1/32 W WCup Prague U66
21 May 2011 Halilov, Umidjon UZB final W ECup Orenburg U66
21 May 2011 Shamilov, Yakub RUS 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U66
21 May 2011 Tolasov, Arsen RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U66
21 May 2011 Pukhov, Igor RUS 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U66
26 Jun 2010 Verkholantsev, Mikhail RUS 5/7 L ECup Orenburg U66
26 Jun 2010 Gombodorzh, Batdorzh RUS 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U66
26 Jun 2010 Techov, Albert LTU 1/4 L ECup Orenburg U66
26 Jun 2010 El Kadiri, Rachid MAR 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U66
26 Jun 2010 Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs LAT 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U66