Pascal Scherrenberg Judoka
Pascal Scherrenberg
Pascal Scherrenberg
Country: Netherlands | Born: 3 December 1991 (29 years)
Judoka Pascal Scherrenberg from the Netherlands won a bronze medal at the European Cup in London in 2012.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2015 9 6 3 66.7%
2014 19 11 8 57.9%
2013 21 10 11 47.6%
2012 23 13 10 56.5%
2011 10 3 7 30.0%
2010 4 2 2 50.0%
2007 6 2 4 33.3%
Total 92 47 45 51.1%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
14 Jun 2015 Sadikovic, Harun BIH final W ECup Celje O100
14 Jun 2015 Sundukov, Ivan RUS 1/2 W ECup Celje O100
14 Jun 2015 Fras, Damjan SLO 1/4 W ECup Celje O100
31 May 2015 Rudnyk, Anton UKR 1/8 L WCup Cluj Napoca O100
8 Mar 2015 Yamato, Takahito JPN final L ECup Uster O100
8 Mar 2015 Fagerhill, Sebastian SWE 1/2 W ECup Uster O100
8 Mar 2015 Sato, Kazuki JPN 1/4 W ECup Uster O100
8 Feb 2015 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/8 L WCup Sofia O100
8 Feb 2015 Pille, Thomas GER 1/16 W WCup Sofia O100
28 Sep 2014 Nikiforenko, Arturs LAT 5/7 L WCup Tallinn O100
28 Sep 2014 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 1/4 L WCup Tallinn O100
28 Sep 2014 Koleśnyk, Andrii UKR 1/8 W WCup Tallinn O100
7 Sep 2014 Grabowski, Kamil POL final L ECup Bratislava O100
7 Sep 2014 Hlavacek, Lukas CZE 1/2 W ECup Bratislava O100
7 Sep 2014 Nasiadko, Damian POL 1/4 W ECup Bratislava O100
13 Jul 2014 Borkowski, Pierre GER 3/5 W ECup Sindelfingen O100
13 Jul 2014 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 L ECup Sindelfingen O100
13 Jul 2014 Pahnke, Tobias GER 1/4 W ECup Sindelfingen O100
15 Jun 2014 Khammo, Iakiv UKR final L ECup Celje O100
15 Jun 2014 Hlavacek, Lukas CZE 1/2 W ECup Celje O100
15 Jun 2014 Rudnyk, Anton UKR 1/4 W ECup Celje O100
1 Jun 2014 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 5/7 L WCup Madrid O100
1 Jun 2014 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 1/4 L WCup Madrid O100
1 Jun 2014 Silva, Diogo POR 1/8 W WCup Madrid O100
11 May 2014 Hlavacek, Lukas CZE 3/5 W ECup London O100
11 May 2014 Mascetti, Alessio ITA 1/2 L ECup London O100
11 May 2014 Dell'Anna, Fabio ITA 1/4 W ECup London O100
11 May 2014 Harvey, Daniel GBR 1/8 W ECup London O100
21 Dec 2013 Malish, Akhmed RUS poule L ECC Paris O90
21 Dec 2013 Greidanus, Albert-Jan NED poule W ECC Paris O90
21 Dec 2013 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/8 L ECC Paris O90
17 Nov 2013 Heinle, Sven GER 3/5 L EJU23 Samokov O100
17 Nov 2013 Sarkisian, Stepan RUS 1/2 L EJU23 Samokov O100
17 Nov 2013 Grabowski, Kamil POL 1/4 W EJU23 Samokov O100
17 Nov 2013 Čović, Ivan CRO 1/8 W EJU23 Samokov O100
20 Oct 2013 Mol, Tobias NED final L NC Rotterdam O100
20 Oct 2013 Van Arnhem, Henk NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam O100
20 Oct 2013 Spijkers, Jur NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam O100
20 Oct 2013 Heeres, Benjamin NED 1/8 W NC Rotterdam O100
13 Oct 2013 Zabarskas, Zilvinas LTU 3/5 W WCup Minsk O100
13 Oct 2013 Lepp, Dmitri EST 5/7 W WCup Minsk O100
13 Oct 2013 Metreveli, Nodar GEO 1/4 L WCup Minsk O100
13 Oct 2013 Serbest, Burak TUR 1/8 W WCup Minsk O100
22 Sep 2013 Zabarskas, Zilvinas LTU poule W ECup Tampere O100
22 Sep 2013 Nasiadko, Damian POL poule L ECup Tampere O100
22 Sep 2013 Panin, Artem RUS poule L ECup Tampere O100
22 Sep 2013 Mettis, Juhan EST poule L ECup Tampere O100
3 Mar 2013 Namsraijav, Batsuuri MGL 1/16 L WCup Warsaw O100
17 Feb 2013 Ishii, Ryuta JPN 1/16 L WCup Budapest O100
18 Nov 2012 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 5/7 L EJU23 Prague O100
18 Nov 2012 Heinle, Sven GER 1/4 L EJU23 Prague O100
18 Nov 2012 Dragic, Vito SLO 1/8 W EJU23 Prague O100
21 Oct 2012 van Leeuwaarde, Benjamin NED final W NC Rotterdam O100
21 Oct 2012 Van Arnhem, Henk NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam O100
21 Oct 2012 Spijkers, Jur NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam O100
21 Oct 2012 Spijkers, Rens NED 1/8 W NC Rotterdam O100
30 Sep 2012 Mascetti, Alessio ITA 3/5 L WCup Rome O100
30 Sep 2012 Moura, David BRA 1/2 L WCup Rome O100
30 Sep 2012 Mettis, Juhan EST 1/4 W WCup Rome O100
23 Sep 2012 Nasiadko, Damian POL 3/5 W ECup Tampere O100
23 Sep 2012 Kietäväinen, Viljami FIN 5/7 W ECup Tampere O100
23 Sep 2012 Karner, Andreas AUT 13/16 W ECup Tampere O100
23 Sep 2012 Mettis, Juhan EST 1/4 L ECup Tampere O100
24 Jun 2012 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/8 L ECup Prague O100
16 Jun 2012 Harmegnies, Benjamin BEL 9/12 L ECup Celje O100
16 Jun 2012 Jeremic, Nikola SRB 13/16 W ECup Celje O100
16 Jun 2012 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/16 L ECup Celje O100
2 Jun 2012 Sasson, Or ISR 1/8 L WCup Madrid O100
13 May 2012 Ciaravino, Pierre FRA pre-round L ECup London O100
13 May 2012 Meyer, Roy NED 3/5 W ECup London O100
13 May 2012 Talach, Tomasz POL 5/7 W ECup London O100
13 May 2012 Mettis, Juhan EST 13/16 W ECup London O100
20 Nov 2011 Takahashi, Kazuhiko JPN 1/16 L GP Amsterdam O100
13 Nov 2011 Verbij, Luuk NED final L NC Rotterdam O100
13 Nov 2011 Koppe, Hendrik NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam O100
13 Nov 2011 Kroonen, Rob NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam O100
28 Oct 2011 Meyer, Roy NED 3/5 L ECup Borås O100
28 Oct 2011 Talach, Tomasz POL 5/7 W ECup Borås O100
28 Oct 2011 Breitbarth, Andre GER 1/4 L ECup Borås O100
23 Jul 2011 Bierau, Tino GER 1/8 L ECup Hamburg O100
18 Jun 2011 Juhász, Adám HUN 1/16 L ECup Celje O100
27 Feb 2011 Takhirov, Emin AZE 1/16 L WCup Warsaw O100
6 Nov 2010 Den Turk, Michel NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam O100
6 Nov 2010 Brijker, Ymco NED 5/7 W NC Rotterdam O100
6 Nov 2010 Schildmeijer, Martin NED 1/4 L NC Rotterdam O100
24 Oct 2010 Ojitani, Takeshi JPN 1/16 L WJC Agadir O100
27 Jul 2007 Gorbunov, Nikita RUS 9/12 L EYOF Belgrade O90
27 Jul 2007 Dabrundashvili, Vaja GEO 1/4 L EYOF Belgrade O90
27 Jul 2007 Hill, Samuel GBR 1/8 W EYOF Belgrade O90
8 Jul 2007 Smeu, Flaviu ROU 9/12 L EChCa Valetta O90
8 Jul 2007 Abaev, David RUS 1/4 L EChCa Valetta O90
8 Jul 2007 Di Guida, Domenico ITA 1/8 W EChCa Valetta O90