Anna Grebennikova Judoka
Anna Grebennikova
RUS
Anna Grebennikova
Country: Russia | Born: 12 July 1986 (34 years)
Russian judoka Anna Grebennikova won the European Cup in Celje in 2009 and she was European Open Team Champion in Miskolc in 2009 with the Russian team.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2011 3 2 1 66.7%
2010 18 8 10 44.4%
2009 11 8 3 72.7%
2008 9 3 6 33.3%
Total 41 21 20 51.2%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
21 May 2011 Pykhteeva, Anastasia RUS 3/5 W ECup Orenburg U52
21 May 2011 Hevondian, Shushana UKR 1/2 L ECup Orenburg U52
21 May 2011 Predeina, Daria RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U52
2 Oct 2010 Richard, Marine FRA 5/7 L WCup Birmingham U52
2 Oct 2010 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/4 L WCup Birmingham U52
2 Oct 2010 Sousa, Ana POR 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U52
3 Jul 2010 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/16 L GSL Moscow U52
29 May 2010 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/16 L WCup Sao Paulo U52
21 May 2010 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/8 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U52
21 May 2010 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U52
15 May 2010 Grou, Élodie FRA 1/8 L WCup Cairo U52
25 Apr 2010 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/4 L ETC Vienna U52
4 Apr 2010 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS final L ECup Sarajevo U52
4 Apr 2010 Inglis, Stephanie GBR 1/2 W ECup Sarajevo U52
4 Apr 2010 Sejdinovic, Selma BIH 1/4 W ECup Sarajevo U52
4 Apr 2010 Breier, Svetlana LUX 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo U52
30 Jan 2010 Zimmermann, Susi GER 3/5 L WCup Sofia U52
30 Jan 2010 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/2 L WCup Sofia U52
30 Jan 2010 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 1/4 W WCup Sofia U52
30 Jan 2010 Muller, Marie LUX 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
30 Jan 2010 Tarwireyi, Evelyn CYP 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
13 Dec 2009 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U52
31 Oct 2009 Raab, Jaqueline AUT 1/16 L ECup Borås U52
10 Oct 2009 Pavlova Sinitsyna, Natalia RUS 3/5 W WCup Minsk U52
10 Oct 2009 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 5/7 W WCup Minsk U52
10 Oct 2009 Kuban, Marta POL 1/4 L WCup Minsk U52
10 Oct 2009 Cherniak, Maryna UKR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U52
20 Jun 2009 Maros, Barbara HUN final W ECup Celje U52
20 Jun 2009 Inglis, Stephanie GBR 1/2 W ECup Celje U52
20 Jun 2009 Rosell, Elia ESP 1/4 W ECup Celje U52
20 Jun 2009 Zenuni, Fitore SLO 1/8 W ECup Celje U52
20 Jun 2009 Wassermann, Renate AUT 1/16 W ECup Celje U52
27 Sep 2008 Wiltshire, Laurie CAN 9/12 L SWC Rotterdam U52
27 Sep 2008 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam U52
27 Sep 2008 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Jun 2008 Tekneci, Kubra TUR 1/8 L ECup Istanbul U52
23 May 2008 Hakobyan, Anush ARM 9/12 L SWC Moscow U52
23 May 2008 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 1/8 L SWC Moscow U52
10 May 2008 Bekic, Andrea CRO 3/5 W ECup Sarajevo U52
10 May 2008 Trivic, Tatjana SRB 1/2 L ECup Sarajevo U52
10 May 2008 Babic, Tanja BIH 1/4 W ECup Sarajevo U52