Maryna Cherniak Judoka
Maryna Cherniak
Maryna Cherniak
Country: Ukraine | Born: 26 March 1988 (33 years)
Ukrainian Maryna Cherniak is the older twinsister of Inna Cherniak who booked lots of international successes. She captured silver at the Grand Prix in Tel Aviv in 2019. He captured the bronze medal at the Grand Prix in Budapest in 2019. National titles, two European Championships medals and four World Cup victories. Fith at the World and European Championships. She won European Championships bronze in 2018 in Tel Aviv. She won the Grand Prix in The Hague in 2018.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2019 28 15 13 53.6%
2018 24 14 10 58.3%
2017 18 8 10 44.4%
2016 22 12 10 54.5%
2015 31 15 16 48.4%
2014 37 23 14 62.2%
2013 27 17 10 63.0%
2012 10 4 6 40.0%
2011 36 18 18 50.0%
2010 26 13 13 50.0%
2009 7 3 4 42.9%
2008 6 4 2 66.7%
2007 9 5 4 55.6%
2006 8 4 4 50.0%
Total 289 155 134 53.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
12 Dec 2019 Sentürk, Gülkader TUR 1/16 L IJFMA Qingdao U48
19 Oct 2019 Li, Jing CHN 5/7 L WMG Wuhan U48
19 Oct 2019 Kubicka, Kinga POL 9/12 W WMG Wuhan U48
19 Oct 2019 Stangar, Marusa SLO 1/4 L WMG Wuhan U48
19 Oct 2019 Mendoza, Miyerling VEN 1/8 W WMG Wuhan U48
20 Sep 2019 Likmabam, Shushila Devi IND final W GP Tashkent U48
20 Sep 2019 Jura, Anne-Sophie BEL 5/7 W GP Tashkent U48
20 Sep 2019 Giliazova, Sabina RUS 1/4 L GP Tashkent U48
20 Sep 2019 Gimenez, Maria VEN 1/8 W GP Tashkent U48
20 Sep 2019 Milani, Francesca ITA 1/16 W GP Tashkent U48
25 Aug 2019 Gurbanli, Aisha AZE 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U48
12 Jul 2019 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 3/5 W GP Budapest U48
12 Jul 2019 Li, Yanan CHN 5/7 W GP Budapest U48
12 Jul 2019 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/4 L GP Budapest U48
12 Jul 2019 Aliyeva, Leyla AZE 1/8 W GP Budapest U48
22 Jun 2019 Martinez Abelenda, Laura ESP 1/16 L ECh Minsk U48
10 May 2019 Siderot, Maria POR 1/8 L GSL Baku U48
10 May 2019 Aliyeva, Ramila AZE 1/16 W GSL Baku U48
29 Mar 2019 Brigida, Nathalia BRA 5/7 L GP Tbilisi U48
29 Mar 2019 Clement, Melanie FRA 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U48
29 Mar 2019 Malca, Tamar ISR 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U48
22 Feb 2019 Martinez Abelenda, Laura ESP 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U48
22 Feb 2019 Bedioui, Oumaima TUN 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U48
9 Feb 2019 Ganbaatar, Narantsetseg MGL 1/16 L GSL Paris U48
24 Jan 2019 Rishony, Shira ISR final L GP Tel Aviv U48
24 Jan 2019 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/2 W GP Tel Aviv U48
24 Jan 2019 Minsker, Noa ISR 1/4 W GP Tel Aviv U48
24 Jan 2019 Pichkaleva, Daria RUS 1/8 W GP Tel Aviv U48
15 Dec 2018 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/8 L IJFMA Guangzhou U48
16 Nov 2018 Xiong, Yao CHN final W GP The Hague U48
16 Nov 2018 Li, Yanan CHN 1/2 W GP The Hague U48
16 Nov 2018 Giliazova, Sabina RUS 1/4 W GP The Hague U48
16 Nov 2018 Menezes, Sarah BRA 1/8 W GP The Hague U48
16 Nov 2018 Konieczny, Ewa POL 1/16 W GP The Hague U48
27 Oct 2018 Krasniqi, Distria KOS 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U48
20 Sep 2018 Rishony, Shira ISR 1/32 L WCh Baku U48
10 Aug 2018 Kilic, Nazlican TUR 1/16 L GP Budapest U48
27 Jul 2018 Dolgova, Irina RUS 1/8 L GP Zagreb U48
27 Jul 2018 Eddinari, Chaimae MAR 1/16 W GP Zagreb U48
26 Apr 2018 Clement, Melanie FRA 3/5 L ECh Tel Aviv U48
26 Apr 2018 Lokmanhekim, Dilara TUR 5/7 W ECh Tel Aviv U48
26 Apr 2018 Nikolic, Milica SRB 1/4 L ECh Tel Aviv U48
26 Apr 2018 Costa, Catarina POR 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv U48
23 Feb 2018 Gersjes, Amber NED 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U48
10 Feb 2018 Figueroa, Julia ESP 3/5 W GSL Paris U48
10 Feb 2018 Rishony, Shira ISR 5/7 W GSL Paris U48
10 Feb 2018 Tonaki, Funa JPN 1/4 L GSL Paris U48
10 Feb 2018 Martinez Abelenda, Laura ESP 1/8 W GSL Paris U48
19 Jan 2018 Keldiyorova, Diyora UZB 3/5 W GP Tunis U48
19 Jan 2018 Bilodid, Daria UKR 1/2 L GP Tunis U48
19 Jan 2018 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/4 W GP Tunis U48
19 Jan 2018 Muratbaeva, Gulnur UZB 1/8 W GP Tunis U48
16 Dec 2017 Dolgova, Irina RUS 1/8 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U48
28 Aug 2017 Rishony, Shira ISR 1/16 W WCh Budapest U48
30 Jun 2017 Bilodid, Daria UKR 3/5 L GP Hohhot U48
30 Jun 2017 Kang, Yu Jeong KOR 1/2 L GP Hohhot U48
30 Jun 2017 Jiang, Yahong CHN 1/4 W GP Hohhot U48
20 Apr 2017 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 3/5 L ECh Warsaw U48
20 Apr 2017 Rishony, Shira ISR 5/7 W ECh Warsaw U48
20 Apr 2017 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 1/4 L ECh Warsaw U48
20 Apr 2017 Konieczny, Ewa POL 1/8 W ECh Warsaw U48
31 Mar 2017 Koyama, Stefannie Arissa BRA final L GP Tbilisi U48   
31 Mar 2017 Siderot, Maria POR 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U48
31 Mar 2017 Mosdier, Anais FRA 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U48
10 Mar 2017 Rishony, Shira ISR 3/5 L GSL Baku U48
10 Mar 2017 Pop, Alexandra ROU 5/7 W GSL Baku U48
10 Mar 2017 Koyama, Stefannie Arissa BRA 1/4 L GSL Baku U48
24 Feb 2017 Nikolic, Milica SRB 5/7 L GP Düsseldorf U48
24 Feb 2017 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U48
24 Feb 2017 Erdenetsogt, Gerelmaa MGL 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U48
6 Aug 2016 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/8 L OG Rio de Janeiro U48
6 Aug 2016 Rishony, Shira ISR 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U48
27 May 2016 Jeong, BoKyeong KOR 3/5 W IJFMA Guadalajara U48
27 May 2016 Kondo, Ami JPN 1/2 L IJFMA Guadalajara U48
27 May 2016 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 1/4 W IJFMA Guadalajara U48
27 May 2016 Cesar, Taciana GBS 1/8 W IJFMA Guadalajara U48
13 May 2016 Mestre Alvarez, Dayaris CUB 3/5 W GP Almaty U48
13 May 2016 Galbadrakh, Otgontsetseg KAZ 1/2 L GP Almaty U48
13 May 2016 Brigida, Nathalia BRA 1/4 W GP Almaty U48
13 May 2016 Minsker, Noa ISR 1/8 W GP Almaty U48
6 May 2016 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/8 L GSL Baku U48
21 Apr 2016 Kilic, Nazlican TUR 1/8 L ECh Kazan U48
1 Apr 2016 Kilic, Nazlican TUR 1/8 L GP Samsun U48
25 Mar 2016 Dolgova, Irina RUS 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U48
25 Mar 2016 Persidskaia, Mariia RUS 5/7 W GP Tbilisi U48
25 Mar 2016 Cesar, Taciana GBS 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U48
25 Mar 2016 Nikolic, Milica SRB 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U48
19 Feb 2016 Urani Climence, Aurore FRA 5/7 L GP Düsseldorf U48
19 Feb 2016 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U48
19 Feb 2016 Xie, Shishi CHN 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U48
19 Feb 2016 Schneider, Miriam GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U48
6 Feb 2016 Cesar, Taciana GBS 1/16 L GSL Paris U48
4 Dec 2015 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U48
20 Nov 2015 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/8 L GP Qingdao U48
1 Nov 2015 Xie, Shishi CHN 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U48
17 Oct 2015 Rishony, Shira ISR 3/5 L GSL Paris U48
17 Oct 2015 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 1/2 L GSL Paris U48
17 Oct 2015 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/4 W GSL Paris U48
17 Oct 2015 Carrillo, Edna MEX 1/8 W GSL Paris U48
24 Aug 2015 Jeong, BoKyeong KOR 3/5 L WCh Astana U48   
24 Aug 2015 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 5/7 W WCh Astana U48
24 Aug 2015 Asami, Haruna JPN 1/4 L WCh Astana U48
24 Aug 2015 Podryadova, Alexandra KAZ 1/8 W WCh Astana U48
24 Aug 2015 Mestre Alvarez, Dayaris CUB 1/16 W WCh Astana U48
7 Jul 2015 Tonaki, Funa JPN 9/12 L WUC Gwangju U48
7 Jul 2015 Kamara, Ndeye Oumy SEN 13/16 W WUC Gwangju U48
7 Jul 2015 Jeong, BoKyeong KOR 1/8 L WUC Gwangju U48
7 Jul 2015 Chen, Wan-Yu TPE 1/16 W WUC Gwangju U48
25 Jun 2015 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 3/5 L ECh Baku U48
25 Jun 2015 Sahin, Ebru TUR 1/2 L ECh Baku U48
25 Jun 2015 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 1/4 W ECh Baku U48
25 Jun 2015 Pupp, Reka HUN 1/8 W ECh Baku U48
23 May 2015 Dolgova, Irina RUS 3/5 L IJFMA Rabat U48
23 May 2015 Pareto, Paula ARG 1/2 L IJFMA Rabat U48
23 May 2015 Lokmanhekim, Dilara TUR 1/4 W IJFMA Rabat U48
23 May 2015 Rumyantseva, Kristina RUS 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat U48
1 May 2015 Brigida, Nathalia BRA 1/8 L GP Zagreb U48
27 Mar 2015 Lokmanhekim, Dilara TUR 1/8 L GP Samsun U48
22 Mar 2015 Figueroa, Julia ESP final W GP Tbilisi U48
22 Mar 2015 Sahin, Ebru TUR 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U48
22 Mar 2015 Kim, Sol Mi PRK 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U48
22 Mar 2015 Pupp, Reka HUN 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U48
20 Feb 2015 Asami, Haruna JPN 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U48
5 Dec 2014 Menezes, Sarah BRA 5/7 L GSL Tokyo U48
5 Dec 2014 Asami, Haruna JPN 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U48
5 Dec 2014 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U48
27 Nov 2014 Buchard, Amandine FRA final L GP Jeju U48
27 Nov 2014 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 1/2 W GP Jeju U48
27 Nov 2014 Choi, Soo-Hee KOR 1/4 W GP Jeju U48
27 Nov 2014 Chen, Wan-Yu TPE 1/8 W GP Jeju U48
2 Nov 2014 Jiang, Yahong CHN 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U48
12 Sep 2014 Dumitru, Violeta ROU 1/8 L GP Zagreb U48
25 Aug 2014 Mestre Alvarez, Dayaris CUB 5/7 L WCh Chelyabinsk U48
25 Aug 2014 Buchard, Amandine FRA 1/4 L WCh Chelyabinsk U48
25 Aug 2014 Kubeeva, Mukaddas UZB 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk U48
25 Aug 2014 Ortiz, Diana VEN 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U48
21 Jun 2014 Kondo, Ami JPN 5/7 L GP Budapest U48
21 Jun 2014 Cesar, Taciana GBS 1/4 L GP Budapest U48
21 Jun 2014 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 1/8 W GP Budapest U48
31 May 2014 Lokmanhekim, Dilara TUR 3/5 W WCup Madrid U48
31 May 2014 Akkus, Sümeyye TUR 1/2 L WCup Madrid U48
31 May 2014 Menz, Katharina GER 1/4 W WCup Madrid U48
31 May 2014 Menz, Katharina GER 1/4 W WCup Madrid U48
31 May 2014 Castell, Lorena ESP 1/8 W WCup Madrid U48
24 Apr 2014 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 3/5 W ECh Montpellier U48
24 Apr 2014 Buchard, Amandine FRA 1/2 L ECh Montpellier U48
24 Apr 2014 Akkus, Sümeyye TUR 1/4 W ECh Montpellier U48
24 Apr 2014 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U48
28 Mar 2014 Dolgova, Irina RUS final L GP Samsun U48
28 Mar 2014 Cesar, Taciana GBS 1/2 W GP Samsun U48
28 Mar 2014 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 1/4 W GP Samsun U48
28 Mar 2014 Minsker, Noa ISR 1/8 W GP Samsun U48
21 Mar 2014 Komova, Nataliya RUS final L GP Tbilisi U48
21 Mar 2014 Rumyantseva, Kristina RUS 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U48
21 Mar 2014 Lokmanhekim, Dilara TUR 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U48
1 Mar 2014 Konieczny, Ewa POL final W WCup Warsaw U48
1 Mar 2014 Cesar, Taciana GBS 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U48
1 Mar 2014 Wirth, Sonja GER 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U48
1 Mar 2014 Nakhayenka, Katsiaryna BLR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U48
8 Feb 2014 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 1/16 L GSL Paris U48
5 Dec 2013 Kraus, Kay GER 3/5 W GP Jeju U48
5 Dec 2013 Kao, Wei-ting TPE 5/7 W GP Jeju U48
5 Dec 2013 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/4 L GP Jeju U48
5 Dec 2013 Jeon, Min-Seon KOR 1/8 W GP Jeju U48
29 Nov 2013 Rumyantseva, Kristina RUS 5/7 L GSL Tokyo U48
29 Nov 2013 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U48
29 Nov 2013 Morizaki, Yurie JPN 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U48
12 Oct 2013 Wirth, Sonja GER final W WCup Minsk U48
12 Oct 2013 Dzhabrailova, Tetyana UKR 1/2 W WCup Minsk U48
12 Oct 2013 Kovacs, Diana ROU 1/4 W WCup Minsk U48
28 Sep 2013 Vrsic, Kristina SLO 3/5 W GP Almaty U48
28 Sep 2013 Lunova, Darya KAZ 5/7 W GP Almaty U48
28 Sep 2013 Baikuleva, Aigul KAZ 1/4 L GP Almaty U48
26 Aug 2013 Kim, Sol Mi PRK 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U48
10 Jul 2013 Sahin, Ebru TUR 3/5 W WUC Kazan U48
10 Jul 2013 Rim, Song Sim PRK 5/7 W WUC Kazan U48
10 Jul 2013 Imangaliyeva, Meruert KAZ 9/12 W WUC Kazan U48
10 Jul 2013 Mestre Alvarez, Dayaris CUB 1/4 L WUC Kazan U48
10 Jul 2013 Ratiarison, Asaramanitra MAD 1/8 W WUC Kazan U48
27 Apr 2013 Kuznetsova, Alesya RUS 1/16 L ECh Budapest U48
30 Mar 2013 Lokmanhekim, Dilara TUR 1/8 L GP Samsun U48
23 Feb 2013 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U48
2 Feb 2013 Rumyantseva, Kristina RUS 3/5 W WCup Sofia U48
2 Feb 2013 Okamoto, Riho JPN 1/2 L WCup Sofia U48
2 Feb 2013 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/4 W WCup Sofia U48
2 Feb 2013 Minsker, Noa ISR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U48
2 Feb 2013 Hadjiadamou, Evdokia CYP 1/16 W WCup Sofia U48
17 Jun 2012 Maros, Barbara HUN 3/5 W ECup Celje U52
17 Jun 2012 Nareks, Petra SLO 5/7 W ECup Celje U52
17 Jun 2012 Povsnar, Maja SLO 9/12 W ECup Celje U52
17 Jun 2012 Zivkovic, Smiljana SRB 1/4 L ECup Celje U52
17 Jun 2012 Denoo, Lotte BEL 1/8 W ECup Celje U52
9 Jun 2012 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U52
26 Apr 2012 Moretti, Elena ITA 1/16 L ECh Chelyabinsk U48
25 Feb 2012 Rumyantseva, Kristina RUS 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U48
11 Feb 2012 Jeong, BoKyeong KOR 1/16 L WCup Budapest U48
28 Jan 2012 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/8 L WCup Sofia U48
19 Nov 2011 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/8 L GP Amsterdam U48
16 Oct 2011 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U48
8 Oct 2011 Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova, Rada RUS 3/5 L WCup Minsk U48
8 Oct 2011 Renicks, Kimberley GBR 5/7 W WCup Minsk U48
8 Oct 2011 Akkus, Sümeyye TUR 1/4 L WCup Minsk U48
8 Oct 2011 Pohl, Julia GER 1/8 W WCup Minsk U48
24 Sep 2011 Gulova, Nodira UZB 1/8 L WCup Almaty U48
17 Sep 2011 Podryadova, Alexandra KAZ 3/5 W WCup Tashkent U48
17 Sep 2011 Chung, Jung-Yeon KOR 1/2 L WCup Tashkent U48
17 Sep 2011 Rishony, Shira ISR 1/4 W WCup Tashkent U48
17 Sep 2011 Bekmanova, Suraiyo UZB 1/8 W WCup Tashkent U48
23 Aug 2011 Fukumi, Tomoko JPN 1/8 L WCh Paris U48
23 Aug 2011 Karagiannopoulou, Maria GRE 1/16 W WCh Paris U48
24 Jul 2011 Lisson, Jacqueline GER 9/12 L ECup Hamburg U52
24 Jul 2011 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/4 L ECup Hamburg U52
24 Jul 2011 Schuldt, Katharina GER 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U52
24 Jul 2011 O'Neill, Siobhan GBR 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U52
18 Jun 2011 Dumitru, Violeta ROU final L ECup Celje U48
18 Jun 2011 Gabrielli, Scarlett FRA 1/2 W ECup Celje U48
18 Jun 2011 Goller, Sabine GER 1/4 W ECup Celje U48
18 Jun 2011 Schauer, Valentina AUT 1/8 W ECup Celje U48
4 Jun 2011 Latulippe, Isabel CAN 1/8 L WCup Madrid U48
4 Jun 2011 Kraus, Kay GER 1/16 W WCup Madrid U48
28 May 2011 Fukumi, Tomoko JPN 1/16 L GSL Moscow U48
6 May 2011 Urani Climence, Aurore FRA 1/16 L GP Baku U48
21 Apr 2011 Dumitru, Alina ROU 1/8 L ECh Istanbul U48
26 Feb 2011 Akkus, Sümeyye TUR 1/16 L WCup Prague U48
19 Feb 2011 Kearney, Lisa IRL 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U48
19 Feb 2011 Goller, Sabine GER 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U48
12 Feb 2011 Pareto, Paula ARG 1/8 L WCup Oberwart U48
12 Feb 2011 Schauer, Valentina AUT 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U48
29 Jan 2011 Akkus, Sümeyye TUR final L WCup Sofia U48
29 Jan 2011 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 1/2 W WCup Sofia U48
29 Jan 2011 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/4 W WCup Sofia U48
29 Jan 2011 Freitas, Leandra POR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U48
29 Jan 2011 Latulippe, Isabel CAN 1/16 W WCup Sofia U48
19 Nov 2010 Freitas, Leandra POR 3/5 W EJU23 Sarajevo U48
19 Nov 2010 Konieczny, Ewa POL 5/7 W EJU23 Sarajevo U48
19 Nov 2010 Dumitru, Violeta ROU 1/4 L EJU23 Sarajevo U48
19 Nov 2010 Rumyantseva, Kristina RUS 1/8 W EJU23 Sarajevo U48
9 Oct 2010 Almammadova, Shahana AZE 1/8 L WCup Baku U52
8 Aug 2010 Polak, Miriam NED 9/12 L ECup Hamburg U52
8 Aug 2010 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 1/8 L ECup Hamburg U52
8 Aug 2010 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U52
3 Jul 2010 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 1/16 L GSL Moscow U52
12 Jun 2010 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U52
5 Jun 2010 Ramos, Joana POR 3/5 L WCup Bucharest U52
5 Jun 2010 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 5/7 W WCup Bucharest U52
5 Jun 2010 An, Kum Ae PRK 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U52
5 Jun 2010 Monteiro, Ana POR 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U52
5 Jun 2010 Moussa, Meriem ALG 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U52
15 May 2010 Buiok, Mariia UKR 3/5 W WCup Cairo U52
15 May 2010 Richard, Marine FRA 1/2 L WCup Cairo U52
15 May 2010 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/4 W WCup Cairo U52
15 May 2010 Kuban, Marta POL 1/8 W WCup Cairo U52
27 Feb 2010 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U52
13 Feb 2010 Maros, Barbara HUN 5/7 L WCup Budapest U52
13 Feb 2010 Bravik, Kitty NED 1/4 L WCup Budapest U52
13 Feb 2010 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 1/8 W WCup Budapest U52
13 Feb 2010 Baricsa, Viktória HUN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U52
30 Jan 2010 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/8 L WCup Sofia U52
30 Jan 2010 Wiltshire, Laurie CAN 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
20 Nov 2009 Bénard, Eléna FRA 1/8 L EJU23 Antalya U48
10 Oct 2009 Grebennikova, Anna RUS 1/8 L WCup Minsk U52
28 Feb 2009 Mingazova, Lenariya KAZ 1/16 L WCup Prague U52
21 Feb 2009 He, Hongmei CHN 1/8 W GP Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2009 Ryder, Kristie-Anne AUS 1/16 W GP Hamburg U52
24 Jan 2009 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/8 L WCup Sofia U52
24 Jan 2009 Nakova, Aleksandra BUL 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
21 Nov 2008 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 9/12 L EJU23 Zagreb U48
21 Nov 2008 Rosseneu, Amelie ISR 1/4 L EJU23 Zagreb U48
21 Nov 2008 Prill, Wasilisa GER 1/8 W EJU23 Zagreb U48
12 Oct 2008 Mammadova, Svetlana AZE final W WCup Baku U48
12 Oct 2008 Safarova, Aida AZE poule W WCup Baku U48
12 Oct 2008 Alakbarova, Gilakhanim AZE poule W WCup Baku U48
25 Nov 2007 Bushari, Hen ISR 5/7 L EJU23 Salzburg U48
25 Nov 2007 Freitas, Leandra POR 9/12 W EJU23 Salzburg U48
25 Nov 2007 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/4 L EJU23 Salzburg U48
25 Nov 2007 Sanz, Nerea ESP 1/8 W EJU23 Salzburg U48
7 Oct 2007 Cibir, Derya TUR 5/7 L EChJun Prague U48
7 Oct 2007 Gabrielli, Scarlett FRA 9/12 W EChJun Prague U48
7 Oct 2007 Konieczny, Ewa POL 1/4 L EChJun Prague U48
7 Oct 2007 Rojot, Glynis NED 1/8 W EChJun Prague U48
7 Oct 2007 Sedivakova, Kristyna CZE 1/16 W EChJun Prague U48
25 Nov 2006 Sarmiento, Aida ESP 1/8 L EJU23 Moscow U48
27 Aug 2006 Gasanova, Khayala AZE 3/5 W WCup Baku U48
27 Aug 2006 Adigüzel, Canan TUR 1/2 L WCup Baku U48
27 Aug 2006 Badriashvili, Lana GEO 1/4 W WCup Baku U48
27 Aug 2006 Seyidi, Turana AZE 1/8 W WCup Baku U48
9 Apr 2006 Sensoy, Nese TUR 9/12 L SWC Moscow U48
9 Apr 2006 Perge, Ilona HUN 1/4 L SWC Moscow U48
9 Apr 2006 Samoilova, Natalia RUS 1/8 W SWC Moscow U48