Pavel Petrikov Judoka
Pavel Petrikov
Pavel Petrikov
Country: Czech Republic | Born: 20 June 1986 (34 years)
Czech lightweight Pavel Petrikov was 2008 European U23 Champion. He won the Czech Open in Prague in 2016. He is son of Pavel Petrikov Sr. Strong Seoi-Nage. Coached by Petr Lacina. Multiple national champion. Won the World Cups in Rotterdam, Tallinn and Bucharest. Pavel captured a bronze medal at the European Open in Prague in 2018. He took bronze at the European Cup for seniors in Celje in 2018.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2020 4 1 3 25.0%
2019 14 7 7 50.0%
2018 19 10 9 52.6%
2017 16 9 7 56.3%
2016 19 12 7 63.2%
2015 28 13 15 46.4%
2014 27 10 17 37.0%
2013 28 15 13 53.6%
2012 21 10 11 47.6%
2011 32 14 18 43.8%
2010 30 14 16 46.7%
2009 21 15 6 71.4%
2008 21 15 6 71.4%
2007 26 15 11 57.7%
2006 19 12 7 63.2%
2005 14 6 8 42.9%
2004 10 4 6 40.0%
2002 1 0 1 0.0%
1982 5 3 2 60.0%
Total 355 185 170 52.1%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
19 Nov 2020 Buncic, Strahinja SRB 1/16 L ECh Prague U66
21 Feb 2020 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U66
21 Feb 2020 Cadet, Gerard HAI 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U66
8 Feb 2020 Kim, Lim-Hwan KOR 1/32 L GSL Paris U66
22 Nov 2019 Maruyama, Joshiro JPN 1/16 L GSL Osaka U66
22 Nov 2019 Wyson, Dylesi MAW 1/32 W GSL Osaka U66
26 Aug 2019 Maruyama, Joshiro JPN 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U66
26 Aug 2019 Saini, Jasleen Singh IND 1/64 W WCh Tokyo U66
22 Jun 2019 Niniashvili, Bagrati GEO 3/5 L ECh Minsk U66
22 Jun 2019 Burns, Nathon IRL 5/7 W ECh Minsk U66
22 Jun 2019 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 1/4 L ECh Minsk U66
22 Jun 2019 Iadov, Bogdan UKR 1/8 W ECh Minsk U66
22 Jun 2019 Minkou, Dzmitry BLR 1/16 W ECh Minsk U66
5 Apr 2019 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/8 L GP Antalya U66
5 Apr 2019 Nurkovic, Jusuf MNE 1/16 W GP Antalya U66
15 Mar 2019 Tilovov, Mukhriddin UZB 1/16 L GSL Ekaterinburg U66
22 Feb 2019 Abelrahman, Ahmed EGY 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U66
22 Feb 2019 Kielbasinski, Lukasz POL 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U66
27 Oct 2018 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U66
27 Oct 2018 Katz, Nathan AUS 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U66
21 Sep 2018 Cargnin, Daniel BRA 1/8 L WCh Baku U66
21 Sep 2018 Buncic, Strahinja SRB 1/16 W WCh Baku U66
21 Sep 2018 Rysmambetov, Bektur KGZ 1/32 W WCh Baku U66
10 Aug 2018 Oleinic, Sergiu POR 1/32 L GP Budapest U66
27 Jul 2018 Vieru, Denis MDA 1/8 L GP Zagreb U66
27 Jul 2018 Iadov, Bogdan UKR 1/16 W GP Zagreb U66
23 Jun 2018 Azema, Kevin FRA 3/5 W ECup Celje U66
23 Jun 2018 Nzaou, Vang-Si FRA 1/2 L ECup Celje U66
23 Jun 2018 Balkarov, Alim RUS 1/4 W ECup Celje U66
23 Jun 2018 Ozmec, Miha SLO 1/8 W ECup Celje U66
23 Jun 2018 Hofaecker, Sebastian GER 1/16 W ECup Celje U66
26 Apr 2018 Yashuev, Islam RUS 1/8 L ECh Tel Aviv U60
10 Feb 2018 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/8 L GSL Paris U60
19 Jan 2018 Grigoryan, Aram RUS 5/7 L GP Tunis U66
19 Jan 2018 Serikzhanov, Yerlan KAZ 1/4 L GP Tunis U66
19 Jan 2018 Khojasteh, Alireza IRI 1/8 W GP Tunis U66
19 Jan 2018 Ben Ahmed, Bilel TUN 1/16 W GP Tunis U66
28 Aug 2017 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 3/5 L WCh Budapest U60
28 Aug 2017 Takato, Naohisa JPN 1/2 L WCh Budapest U60
28 Aug 2017 Kyrgyzbayev, Gusman KAZ 1/4 W WCh Budapest U60
28 Aug 2017 Plafky, Moritz GER 1/8 W WCh Budapest U60
28 Aug 2017 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 1/16 W WCh Budapest U60
28 Aug 2017 Lesyuk, Artem UKR 1/32 W WCh Budapest U60
30 Jun 2017 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 5/7 L GP Hohhot U60
30 Jun 2017 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/4 L GP Hohhot U60
30 Jun 2017 Di Loreto, Carmine ITA 1/8 W GP Hohhot U60
11 Feb 2017 Kyrgyzbayev, Gusman KAZ 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
11 Feb 2017 Diaz, Adonis USA 1/32 W GSL Paris U60
4 Feb 2017 Verstraeten, Jorre BEL 3/5 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
4 Feb 2017 Revol, Cedric FRA 1/2 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
4 Feb 2017 Limare, Vincent FRA 1/4 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
4 Feb 2017 Khertek, Sayan RUS 1/8 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
4 Feb 2017 Abreu, João POR 1/16 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
6 Aug 2016 Takato, Naohisa JPN 1/8 L OG Rio de Janeiro U60
6 Aug 2016 Mogopa, Gavin BOT 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U60
6 May 2016 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 1/32 L GSL Baku U60
24 Apr 2016 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 3/5 L ETC Kazan U66
24 Apr 2016 Vukicevic, Marko SRB 5/7 W ETC Kazan U66
24 Apr 2016 Ardanov, Anzaur RUS 1/4 L ETC Kazan U66
24 Apr 2016 Tiefgraber, Andreas AUT 1/8 W ETC Kazan U66
21 Apr 2016 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/8 L ECh Kazan U60
21 Apr 2016 Klokov, Andrej LTU 1/16 W ECh Kazan U60
27 Feb 2016 Revol, Cedric FRA final W WCup Prague U60
27 Feb 2016 Battulga, Ganbaatar MGL 1/2 W WCup Prague U60
27 Feb 2016 Yacoub, Simon PLE 1/4 W WCup Prague U60
27 Feb 2016 Almog, Asaf ISR 1/8 W WCup Prague U60
27 Feb 2016 Diaz Lopez, Raul ESP 1/16 W WCup Prague U60
6 Feb 2016 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 1/8 L GSL Paris U60
6 Feb 2016 Carvalho, Nuno POR 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
6 Feb 2016 Gnahoui, Jacob BEN 1/32 W GSL Paris U60
22 Jan 2016 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/8 L GP Havana U60
22 Jan 2016 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/16 W GP Havana U60
26 Nov 2015 Choi, In Hyuk KOR 1/16 L GP Jeju U60
20 Nov 2015 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/16 L GP Qingdao U60
13 Nov 2015 Pessoa Sr., Sergio BRA final W WCup Wollongong U60
13 Nov 2015 Wyns, Senne BEL 1/2 W WCup Wollongong U60
13 Nov 2015 Birbrier, Hernán ARG 1/4 W WCup Wollongong U60
13 Nov 2015 Rowe, Lucas GBR 1/8 W WCup Wollongong U60
1 Nov 2015 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
17 Oct 2015 Ozlu, Bekir TUR 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
24 Aug 2015 Tsend-Ochir, Tsogtbaatar MGL 1/16 L WCh Astana U60
24 Aug 2015 Kelpis, Irodotos CYP 1/32 W WCh Astana U60
18 Jul 2015 Kulikov, Dmitriy RUS 1/16 L GSL Tyumen U60
28 Jun 2015 Seidl, Sebastian GER 5/7 L ETC Baku U66
28 Jun 2015 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/4 L ETC Baku U66
28 Jun 2015 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 1/8 W ETC Baku U66
25 Jun 2015 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/8 L ECh Baku U60
25 Jun 2015 Carvalho, Nuno POR 1/16 W ECh Baku U60
13 Jun 2015 Tsai, Ming Yen TPE 5/7 L GP Budapest U60
13 Jun 2015 Smetov, Yeldos KAZ 1/4 L GP Budapest U60
13 Jun 2015 Majrashi, Eisa KSA 1/8 W GP Budapest U60
13 Jun 2015 Reinvall, Juho FIN 1/16 W GP Budapest U60
8 May 2015 Urozboev, Diyorbek UZB 1/16 L GSL Baku U60
1 May 2015 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 1/8 L GP Zagreb U60
1 May 2015 Klokov, Andrej LTU 1/16 W GP Zagreb U60
1 Mar 2015 Kyrgyzbayev, Gumar KAZ 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U60
1 Mar 2015 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U60
1 Mar 2015 Kaba, Ahmet Sahin TUR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U60
1 Mar 2015 Magauinov, Yerzhan KAZ 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U60
1 Mar 2015 Pelim, Phelipe BRA 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U60
5 Dec 2014 An, Jianqi CHN 1/32 L GSL Tokyo U60
2 Nov 2014 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
2 Nov 2014 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
12 Sep 2014 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 3/5 W GP Zagreb U60
12 Sep 2014 Mooren, Jeroen NED 5/7 W GP Zagreb U60
12 Sep 2014 Kaba, Ahmet Sahin TUR 1/4 L GP Zagreb U60
12 Sep 2014 Wyns, Senne BEL 1/8 W GP Zagreb U60
31 Aug 2014 Kardava, Shalva GEO 1/8 L WTC Chelyabinsk U66
30 Aug 2014 Almaraghy, Abdalla KUW 1/32 W WCh Chelyabinsk U60
25 Aug 2014 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/16 L WCh Chelyabinsk U60
12 Jul 2014 Oshima, Yuma JPN 5/7 L GSL Tyumen U60
12 Jul 2014 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 1/4 L GSL Tyumen U60
12 Jul 2014 Shirinli, Vugar AZE 1/8 W GSL Tyumen U60
21 Jun 2014 Tsai, Ming Yen TPE 1/16 L GP Budapest U60
6 Jun 2014 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/8 L GP Havana U60
6 Jun 2014 Kesumbo, Choma CUB 1/16 W GP Havana U60
27 Apr 2014 Schneider, Rene GER 3/5 L ETC Montpellier U66
27 Apr 2014 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 5/7 L ETC Montpellier U66
27 Apr 2014 Kardava, Shalva GEO 1/4 L ETC Montpellier U66
27 Apr 2014 Burns, Nathon IRL 1/8 W ETC Montpellier U66
24 Apr 2014 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/8 L ECh Montpellier U60
24 Apr 2014 Magers, Andrejs LAT 1/16 W ECh Montpellier U60
28 Mar 2014 Smetov, Yeldos KAZ 1/16 L GP Samsun U60
28 Mar 2014 Ergeshov, Arslan TKM 1/32 W GP Samsun U60
1 Mar 2014 Di Loreto, Carmine ITA 1/16 L WCup Prague U60
21 Feb 2014 Bagirov, Arif BLR 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U60
8 Feb 2014 Postigos, Juan PER 1/32 L GSL Paris U60
30 Oct 2013 Englmaier, Tobias GER 3/5 L GP Qingdao U60
30 Oct 2013 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 5/7 W GP Qingdao U60
30 Oct 2013 Choi, In Hyuk KOR 1/4 L GP Qingdao U60
30 Oct 2013 An, Jianqi CHN 1/8 W GP Qingdao U60
26 Aug 2013 Salminen, Mikos NED 1/32 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
20 Jul 2013 Salminen, Mikos NED 5/7 L GSL Moscow U60
20 Jul 2013 Hevorhyan, Hevorh UKR 1/4 L GSL Moscow U60
20 Jul 2013 Mkrtchyan, Gor ARM 1/8 W GSL Moscow U60
10 Jul 2013 Iten, Michael SUI 3/5 W WUC Kazan U60
10 Jul 2013 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 5/7 W WUC Kazan U60
10 Jul 2013 Kaba, Ahmet Sahin TUR 9/12 W WUC Kazan U60
10 Jul 2013 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/4 L WUC Kazan U60
10 Jul 2013 Bilichenko, Denys UKR 1/8 W WUC Kazan U60
10 Jul 2013 Graf, Philip GER 1/16 W WUC Kazan U60
5 May 2013 Kaba, Ahmet Sahin TUR 3/5 W GSL Baku U60
5 May 2013 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 5/7 W GSL Baku U60
5 May 2013 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/4 L GSL Baku U60
5 May 2013 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 1/8 W GSL Baku U60
28 Apr 2013 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/8 L ETC Budapest U66
27 Apr 2013 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 5/7 L ECh Budapest U60
27 Apr 2013 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/4 L ECh Budapest U60
27 Apr 2013 Iten, Michael SUI 1/8 W ECh Budapest U60
27 Apr 2013 Trbovc, Matjaz SLO 1/16 W ECh Budapest U60
23 Feb 2013 Telmanov, Askhat KAZ 5/7 L GP Düsseldorf U60
23 Feb 2013 Grigoryan, Aram RUS 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U60
23 Feb 2013 Chimed-Yondon, Boldbaatar MGL 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U60
23 Feb 2013 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
9 Feb 2013 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
6 Dec 2012 Dagvadorj, Bayarmagnai MGL 3/5 L WCup Jeju U60
6 Dec 2012 Yamamoto, Hirofumi JPN 1/2 L WCup Jeju U60
6 Dec 2012 Seo, Jin-Hwan KOR 1/4 W WCup Jeju U60
6 Dec 2012 Clemente, Raul ESP 1/8 W WCup Jeju U60
30 Nov 2012 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U60
30 Nov 2012 Lomo, Tony SOL 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U60
30 Nov 2012 El Saeed, Ali Mohamed EGY 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U60
23 Jun 2012 Smetov, Yeldos KAZ 1/16 L ECup Prague U60
9 Jun 2012 Guedez, Javier VEN 3/5 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
9 Jun 2012 Siccardi, Yann MON 5/7 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
9 Jun 2012 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/4 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
9 Jun 2012 Wyns, Senne BEL 1/8 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
26 Apr 2012 Alijev, Elnur EST 1/16 L ECh Chelyabinsk U60
25 Feb 2012 Chimed-Yondon, Boldbaatar MGL 1/8 L WCup Prague U60
25 Feb 2012 Lundqvist, Alexander SWE 1/16 W WCup Prague U60
25 Feb 2012 Clemente, Raul ESP 1/32 W WCup Prague U60
18 Feb 2012 Pessoa, Sergio CAN 1/32 L GP Düsseldorf U60
11 Feb 2012 Iten, Michael SUI 1/16 L WCup Oberwart U60
4 Feb 2012 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
4 Feb 2012 Reda, Abas QAT 1/32 W GSL Paris U60
28 Jan 2012 Balchakpan, Ay-Kherel RUS 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U60
16 Dec 2011 Takato, Naohisa JPN 1/4 L GP Qingdao U60
16 Dec 2011 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/8 W GP Qingdao U60
16 Dec 2011 Jokinen, Valtteri FIN 1/16 W GP Qingdao U60
9 Dec 2011 Yessimbetov, Gabit UZB 1/32 L GSL Tokyo U60
16 Oct 2011 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/16 L GP Abu Dhabi U60
10 Sep 2011 Kim, Won Jin KOR 3/5 L WCup Ulaanbaatar U60
10 Sep 2011 Majrashi, Eisa KSA 5/7 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U60
10 Sep 2011 Chimed-Yondon, Boldbaatar MGL 1/4 L WCup Ulaanbaatar U60
10 Sep 2011 Baibatyrov, Yerbolat KAZ 1/8 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U60
23 Aug 2011 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 1/32 L WCh Paris U60
23 Aug 2011 Hagui, Houmed DJI 1/64 W WCh Paris U60
16 Jul 2011 Iten, Michael SUI 1/8 L WCup San Salvador U60
1 Jul 2011 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 3/5 L WCup Miami U60
1 Jul 2011 Castillo, Nabor MEX 5/7 W WCup Miami U60
1 Jul 2011 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/4 L WCup Miami U60
1 Jul 2011 Taylor, Andrew USA 1/8 W WCup Miami U60
1 Jul 2011 Jokinen, Valtteri FIN 1/16 W WCup Miami U60
4 Jun 2011 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 3/5 L WCup Bucharest U60
4 Jun 2011 Bestaev, Otar KGZ 5/7 W WCup Bucharest U60
4 Jun 2011 Nour, Issam FRA 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U60
4 Jun 2011 Clemente, Raul ESP 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U60
4 Jun 2011 Nacu, Artiom MDA 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U60
28 May 2011 Utarbayev, Salamat KAZ 1/16 L GSL Moscow U60
6 May 2011 Shirinli, Vugar AZE 1/16 L GP Baku U60
21 Apr 2011 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U60
26 Feb 2011 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U60
26 Feb 2011 Burján, László HUN 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U60
26 Feb 2011 Bomboir, Damien BEL 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U60
19 Feb 2011 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2011 Monn, Yves LIE 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
5 Feb 2011 Ozlu, Bekir TUR 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
15 Jan 2011 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/4 L IJFMA Baku U60
11 Dec 2010 Shishime, Toru JPN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U60
15 Oct 2010 Verde, Elio ITA 1/4 L GP Rotterdam U60
15 Oct 2010 Jokinen, Valtteri FIN 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U60
15 Oct 2010 Salminen, Mikos NED 1/16 W GP Rotterdam U60
2 Oct 2010 Kopiske, Robert GER 3/5 W WCup Rome U60
2 Oct 2010 Andreoli, Fabio ITA 5/7 W WCup Rome U60
2 Oct 2010 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/4 L WCup Rome U60
2 Oct 2010 Iten, Michael SUI 1/8 W WCup Rome U60
2 Oct 2010 Gascard, Yung BEL 1/16 W WCup Rome U60
12 Sep 2010 Hiraoka, Hiroaki JPN 1/16 L WCh Tokyo U60
12 Sep 2010 Kossayev, Yerkebulan KAZ 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U60
12 Sep 2010 Millar, James GBR 1/64 W WCh Tokyo U60
8 Aug 2010 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/8 L ECup Hamburg U66
3 Jul 2010 Galstyan, Arsen RUS 1/8 L GSL Moscow U60
3 Jul 2010 Korotun, Maxim UKR 1/16 W GSL Moscow U60
26 Jun 2010 Isseyev, Asset KAZ 1/32 L ECup Orenburg U66
12 Jun 2010 Alves, Breno BRA 5/7 L WCup Lisbon U60
12 Jun 2010 Lamusi, A. CHN 1/4 L WCup Lisbon U60
12 Jun 2010 Reis, Philippe POR 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U60
12 Jun 2010 Perrino, Ruben ESP 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U60
15 May 2010 Chimed-Yondon, Boldbaatar MGL 3/5 L WCup Cairo U60
15 May 2010 Monier, Mohamed EGY 5/7 W WCup Cairo U60
15 May 2010 Nour, Issam FRA 1/4 L WCup Cairo U60
15 May 2010 Iddris, Sandor Abdullah GHA 1/8 W WCup Cairo U60
22 Apr 2010 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 5/7 L ECh Vienna U60
22 Apr 2010 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/4 L ECh Vienna U60
22 Apr 2010 Kopiske, Robert GER 1/8 W ECh Vienna U60
27 Feb 2010 Gascard, Yung BEL 1/16 L WCup Prague U60
20 Feb 2010 Will, Frazer CAN 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U60
16 Jan 2010 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/8 L IJFMA Suwon U60
20 Nov 2009 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U60
20 Nov 2009 Al Qubaisi, Mahfoodh UAE 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U60
31 Oct 2009 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 3/5 L WCup Ulaanbaatar U60
31 Oct 2009 Chimed-Yondon, Boldbaatar MGL 1/2 L WCup Ulaanbaatar U60
31 Oct 2009 Chinbat, Otgon MGL 1/4 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U60
26 Aug 2009 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 5/7 L WCh Rotterdam U60
26 Aug 2009 Verde, Elio ITA 1/4 L WCh Rotterdam U60
26 Aug 2009 Monn, Yves LIE 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U60
26 Aug 2009 Choi, Min-Ho KOR 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U60
26 Aug 2009 Jokinen, Valtteri FIN 1/32 W WCh Rotterdam U60
13 Jun 2009 Verde, Elio ITA final W WCup Tallinn U60
13 Jun 2009 Magers, Andrejs LAT 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U60
13 Jun 2009 Poltavtzev, Oleksii UKR 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U60
13 Jun 2009 Alijev, Ilias EST 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U60
6 Jun 2009 Laskuta, Anatoliy UKR final W WCup Bucharest U60
6 Jun 2009 Song, Kang Ho PRK 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U60
6 Jun 2009 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U60
6 Jun 2009 Enache, Ionut ROU 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U60
6 Jun 2009 Fikri, Achraf FRA 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U60
24 Apr 2009 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/8 L ECh Tbilisi U60
24 Apr 2009 Techov, Albert LTU 1/16 W ECh Tbilisi U60
21 Nov 2008 Verde, Elio ITA final W EJU23 Zagreb U60
21 Nov 2008 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/2 W EJU23 Zagreb U60
21 Nov 2008 Srapyan, Artur ARM 1/4 W EJU23 Zagreb U60
21 Nov 2008 Alijev, Elnur EST 1/8 W EJU23 Zagreb U60
21 Nov 2008 Santana, Joao POR 1/16 W EJU23 Zagreb U60
9 Aug 2008 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/8 L OG Beijing U60
9 Aug 2008 Lourenço, Denílson BRA 1/16 W OG Beijing U60
23 May 2008 Stanev, Evgeny RUS 5/7 L SWC Moscow U60
23 May 2008 Martynov, Ivan RUS 9/12 W SWC Moscow U60
23 May 2008 Yekutiel, Gal ISR 1/4 L SWC Moscow U60
23 May 2008 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/8 W SWC Moscow U60
11 Apr 2008 Yekutiel, Gal ISR 5/7 L ECh Lisbon U60
11 Apr 2008 Uematsu, Kenji ESP 9/12 W ECh Lisbon U60
11 Apr 2008 Khergiani, Nestor GEO 1/4 L ECh Lisbon U60
11 Apr 2008 Fallon, Craig GBR 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U60
27 Jan 2008 Millar, James GBR final L WCup Tbilisi U60
27 Jan 2008 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/2 W WCup Tbilisi U60
27 Jan 2008 Flamand, Fabrice BEL 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U60
27 Jan 2008 Kuzanashvili, Ushangi GEO 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U60
27 Jan 2008 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U60
27 Jan 2008 Ogawa, Takeshi JPN 1/32 W WCup Tbilisi U60
28 Sep 2007 Filipovs, Olegs LAT 1/16 L SWC Rotterdam U60
22 Sep 2007 Alexanidis, Lavrentios GRE 5/7 L WCup Birmingham U60
22 Sep 2007 Caswell, Brett GBR 9/12 W WCup Birmingham U60
22 Sep 2007 Jacinto, Pedro POR 13/16 W WCup Birmingham U60
22 Sep 2007 Korotun, Maxim UKR 1/16 L WCup Birmingham U60
13 Sep 2007 Egusa, Tatsuaki JPN 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
13 Sep 2007 Mustapha, Thierry BDI 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
11 Aug 2007 Borgsteede, Leon NED 1/8 L IT Braunschweig U60
11 Aug 2007 Conrad, Frank GER 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U60
19 May 2007 Khergiani, Nestor GEO final L WCup Bucharest U60
19 May 2007 Techov, Albert LTU 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U60
19 May 2007 Cardoso, João POR 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U60
19 May 2007 Rowicki, Mariusz POL 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U60
19 May 2007 Flamand, Fabrice BEL 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U60
5 May 2007 Draksic, Rok SLO 3/5 L SWC Moscow U60
5 May 2007 Millar, James GBR 5/7 W SWC Moscow U60
5 May 2007 Khositashvili, Vakhtangi GEO 9/12 W SWC Moscow U60
5 May 2007 Stanev, Evgeny RUS 13/16 W SWC Moscow U60
5 May 2007 Utarbayev, Salamat KAZ 1/8 L SWC Moscow U60
5 May 2007 Houkes, Ruben NED 1/16 W SWC Moscow U60
28 Apr 2007 Vardikyan, Ashot ARM 1/8 L WCup Rome U60
28 Apr 2007 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/16 W WCup Rome U60
28 Apr 2007 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/32 W WCup Rome U60
6 Apr 2007 Novikov I, Siarhei BLR 13/16 L ECh Belgrade U60
6 Apr 2007 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 1/8 L ECh Belgrade U60
6 Apr 2007 Kozenko, Ivica SRB 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U60
25 Nov 2006 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 3/5 L EJU23 Moscow U60
25 Nov 2006 Bomboir, Damien BEL 5/7 W EJU23 Moscow U60
25 Nov 2006 Verde, Elio ITA 9/12 W EJU23 Moscow U60
25 Nov 2006 Carvalho, Nuno POR 13/16 W EJU23 Moscow U60
25 Nov 2006 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/8 L EJU23 Moscow U60
26 May 2006 Cardoso, João POR 1/16 L ECh Tampere U60
15 Apr 2006 Gkornteev, Alexandros GRE 3/5 W WCup Lisbon U60
15 Apr 2006 Cueto, Roberto ESP 1/2 L WCup Lisbon U60
15 Apr 2006 Molostvov, Aleksander RUS 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U60
18 Mar 2006 Mooren, Jeroen NED final W WCup Rotterdam U60
18 Mar 2006 Cardoso, João POR 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U60
18 Mar 2006 Gascard, Yung BEL 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U60
18 Mar 2006 Iten, Michael SUI 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U60
4 Mar 2006 Lourenço, Denílson BRA 1/16 L WCup Prague U60
18 Feb 2006 Albarracin, Miguel ARG 3/5 L WCup Vienna U60
18 Feb 2006 Kishmakhov, Ruslan RUS 5/7 W WCup Vienna U60
18 Feb 2006 Laskuta, Anatoliy UKR 9/12 W WCup Vienna U60
18 Feb 2006 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/4 L WCup Vienna U60
18 Feb 2006 Awad, Ahmed EGY 1/8 W WCup Vienna U60
19 Nov 2005 Cortijos, Endika ESP 13/16 L EJU23 Kiev U60
19 Nov 2005 Bagirli, Zaur AZE 1/16 L EJU23 Kiev U60
30 Sep 2005 Nash, Shamil RUS 3/5 L EChJun Zagreb U60
30 Sep 2005 Asumbani, David GEO 5/7 W EChJun Zagreb U60
30 Sep 2005 Humer, Erwin AUT 9/12 W EChJun Zagreb U60
30 Sep 2005 Dahn, Philipp GER 1/8 L EChJun Zagreb U60
30 Sep 2005 Rintamäki, Antti FIN 1/16 W EChJun Zagreb U60
28 Mar 2005 Coliaux, Yohan FRA 5/7 L WCup Tallinn U60
28 Mar 2005 Sverdil, Evgeny UKR 9/12 W WCup Tallinn U60
28 Mar 2005 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U60
28 Mar 2005 Filipovs, Olegs LAT 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U60
12 Mar 2005 Will, Frazer CAN 1/4 L WCup Prague U60
12 Mar 2005 Kozenko, Ivica SRB 1/8 W WCup Prague U60
19 Feb 2005 Cueto, Roberto ESP 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U60
17 Oct 2004 Hiraoka, Hiroaki JPN 3/5 L WJC Budapest U60
17 Oct 2004 Burján, László HUN 1/2 L WJC Budapest U60
17 Oct 2004 Hashimoto, Kenneth USA 1/4 W WJC Budapest U60
17 Oct 2004 Aliyev, Rza AZE 1/8 W WJC Budapest U60
17 Oct 2004 Nesticky, Lubomir SVK 1/16 W WJC Budapest U60
10 Sep 2004 Oleinic, Sergiu POR 9/12 L EChJun Sofia U60
10 Sep 2004 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 13/16 W EChJun Sofia U60
10 Sep 2004 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/16 L EChJun Sofia U60
14 Mar 2004 Caudana, Marco ITA 17/20 L WCup Prague U60
14 Mar 2004 Yekutiel, Gal ISR 1/16 L WCup Prague U60
30 Jun 2002 Scharinger, Peter AUT 1/16 L EChCa Gyor U55
15 May 1982 Stollberg, Klaus-Peter GER 3/5 L ECh Rostock U60
15 May 1982 Le Baupin, Guy FRA 5/7 W ECh Rostock U60
15 May 1982 van Deursen, Jean-Pierre NED 9/12 W ECh Rostock U60
15 May 1982 Tletseri, Khazret URS 1/4 L ECh Rostock U60
15 May 1982 Rennella, Raffaele ITA 1/8 W ECh Rostock U60