David Alarza Judoka
David Alarza
David Alarza
Country: Spain | Born: 7 January 1977 (44 years)
Legendary Spanish judoka David Alarza won the Junior world title in 1994 in Cairo and the European title in 2005. He won 11 Spanish senior titles.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2015 1 0 1 0.0%
2014 8 4 4 50.0%
2013 9 6 3 66.7%
2012 11 4 7 36.4%
2011 18 8 10 44.4%
2010 19 7 12 36.8%
2009 25 14 11 56.0%
2008 28 20 8 71.4%
2007 22 13 9 59.1%
2006 16 11 5 68.8%
2005 19 15 4 78.9%
2004 24 19 5 79.2%
2003 27 20 7 74.1%
2002 8 5 3 62.5%
2001 26 19 7 73.1%
2000 15 8 7 53.3%
1999 17 11 6 64.7%
1998 12 7 5 58.3%
1997 9 8 1 88.9%
1996 12 10 2 83.3%
Total 326 209 117 64.1%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
18 Jan 2015 Brown, Colton USA 1/8 L WCup Tunis U90
21 Nov 2014 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/16 L GP Qingdao U90
2 Nov 2014 Loporchio, Giuliano ITA final L ECup Malaga U90
2 Nov 2014 Sola, Pablo ESP 1/2 W ECup Malaga U90
2 Nov 2014 Rodrigues, Tiago POR 1/4 W ECup Malaga U90
2 Nov 2014 Kurbjeweit Garcia, Dario GER 1/8 W ECup Malaga U90
5 Oct 2014 Margiev, Merab RUS 1/8 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U100
1 Jun 2014 Margiev, Merab RUS 1/8 L WCup Madrid U100
1 Jun 2014 Carlsson, Viktor SWE 1/16 W WCup Madrid U100
31 Aug 2013 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/8 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
31 Aug 2013 Shah, Hussain Shah PAK 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
31 Aug 2013 Bakhshi, Mohammad Tawfiq AFG 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
27 Apr 2013 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 1/32 L ECh Budapest U100
3 Mar 2013 Enkhbat, Erdenebileg MGL 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U100
3 Mar 2013 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U100
3 Mar 2013 Delvert, Clément FRA 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U100
3 Mar 2013 Berezhnyy, Dmytro UKR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U100
3 Mar 2013 Bogatyrev, Adam KAZ 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U100
2 Jun 2012 Reichstein, Julian AUT 1/8 L WCup Madrid U100
2 Jun 2012 Dichev, Daniel BUL 1/16 W WCup Madrid U100
28 Apr 2012 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/16 L ECh Chelyabinsk U90
26 Feb 2012 Horák, Michal CZE 1/16 L WCup Prague U90
19 Feb 2012 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U90
19 Feb 2012 Dill-Russell, Ryan NZL 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U90
12 Feb 2012 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/32 L WCup Oberwart U90
5 Feb 2012 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/32 L GSL Paris U90
5 Feb 2012 Rosati, Diego ARG 1/64 W GSL Paris U90
29 Jan 2012 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 1/8 L WCup Tbilisi U90
29 Jan 2012 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U90
18 Dec 2011 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/8 L GP Qingdao U90
18 Dec 2011 Zheng, Jizhao CHN 1/16 W GP Qingdao U90
20 Nov 2011 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/2 L GP Amsterdam U90
20 Nov 2011 Yoshida, Yuya JPN 1/4 W GP Amsterdam U90
20 Nov 2011 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U90
20 Nov 2011 Bolleboom, Glenn NED 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U90
2 Oct 2011 Purssey, Matthew GBR 1/8 L WCup Liverpool U90
26 Aug 2011 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/32 L WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Anthony, Mark AUS 1/64 W WCh Paris U90
19 Jun 2011 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 1/8 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
19 Jun 2011 Santos, Amado DOM 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
29 May 2011 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/8 L GSL Moscow U90
29 May 2011 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/16 W GSL Moscow U90
24 Apr 2011 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 1/8 L ETC Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U90
20 Feb 2011 Benikhlef, Amar ALG 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U90
6 Feb 2011 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 1/8 L GSL Paris U90
6 Feb 2011 Cardenas, Isao MEX 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
18 Dec 2010 Enkhbat, Erdenebileg MGL 1/8 L GP Qingdao U90
12 Dec 2010 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U90
12 Dec 2010 Handy, Aaron USA 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U90
24 Nov 2010 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U90
24 Nov 2010 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
14 Nov 2010 San Martin, Alejandro ESP 5/7 L ECup Marbella U100
14 Nov 2010 Rodriguez, Aaron ESP 1/4 L ECup Marbella U100
17 Oct 2010 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 L GP Rotterdam U90
17 Oct 2010 Rosati, Diego ARG 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U90
10 Sep 2010 Bagnoli, Lorenzo ITA 1/16 L WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Sotelo, Alfredo PAR 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U90
4 Jul 2010 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/16 L GSL Moscow U90
6 Jun 2010 Bodaveli, Mindia GEO 5/7 L WCup Madrid U90
6 Jun 2010 Semenov, Viktor RUS 1/4 L WCup Madrid U90
6 Jun 2010 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/8 W WCup Madrid U90
6 Jun 2010 Berezhnyy, Dmytro UKR 1/16 W WCup Madrid U90
25 Apr 2010 Bagnoli, Lorenzo ITA 1/8 W ETC Vienna U90
24 Apr 2010 Van Dijck, Christophe BEL 1/16 L ECh Vienna U90
17 Jan 2010 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/8 L IJFMA Suwon U90
29 Nov 2009 Mesbah, Hisham EGY final L GP Qingdao U90
29 Nov 2009 Yoo, Sung-Yeon KOR 1/2 W GP Qingdao U90
29 Nov 2009 Darwish, Ali EGY 1/4 W GP Qingdao U90
29 Nov 2009 Wu, Gedelefu CHN 1/8 W GP Qingdao U90
29 Aug 2009 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 3/5 L WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 Toma, Sergiu UAE 5/7 W WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 1/4 L WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 El Assri, Mohamed MAR 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 De la Croes, Marvin NED 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U90
31 May 2009 De la Croes, Marvin NED 1/8 L GSL Moscow U90
31 May 2009 Mrvaljevic, Srdjan MNE 1/16 W GSL Moscow U90
10 May 2009 Bagnoli, Lorenzo ITA 1/16 L GP Tunis U90
26 Apr 2009 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 3/5 L ECh Tbilisi U90
26 Apr 2009 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 L ECh Tbilisi U90
26 Apr 2009 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U90
26 Apr 2009 Bayindir, Yunus Emre TUR 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U90
1 Mar 2009 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2009 Madarász, Tamás HUN 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2009 Tworzydlo, Wiktor POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2009 Mazzella, Roger USA 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2009 Midtiby Jensen, Stig DEN 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U90
22 Feb 2009 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/8 L GP Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2009 Mäki, Samuel FIN 1/16 W GP Hamburg U90
8 Feb 2009 He, Yanzhu CHN 1/8 L GSL Paris U90
8 Feb 2009 Lokuku, Nkewami COD 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
13 Aug 2008 Benikhlef, Amar ALG 1/8 L OG Beijing U90
13 Aug 2008 Chiclana, Alexis PUR 1/16 W OG Beijing U90
8 Jun 2008 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI final W WCup Madrid U90
8 Jun 2008 Mesbah, Hisham EGY 1/2 W WCup Madrid U90
8 Jun 2008 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 1/4 W WCup Madrid U90
8 Jun 2008 Giorgis, Diego ITA 1/8 W WCup Madrid U90
13 Apr 2008 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 3/5 L ECh Lisbon U90
13 Apr 2008 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/2 L ECh Lisbon U90
13 Apr 2008 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U90
13 Apr 2008 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U90
2 Mar 2008 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO final L WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2008 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/2 W WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2008 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 1/4 W WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2008 Potapov, Vladislav UKR 1/8 W WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2008 Gordon, Winston GBR 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
24 Feb 2008 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U90
24 Feb 2008 Mäki, Samuel FIN 1/32 W SWC Hamburg U90
17 Feb 2008 Nikolic, Nikola SRB 3/5 W WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Hischier, Dominique SUI 5/7 W WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 9/12 W WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/4 L WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/8 W WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Kärpänen, Rauli FIN 1/16 W WCup Vienna U90
10 Feb 2008 Taov, Khasanbi RUS 1/2 L SWC Paris U90
10 Feb 2008 Benavides, Jorge CUB 1/4 W SWC Paris U90
10 Feb 2008 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/8 W SWC Paris U90
10 Feb 2008 Morais, Renato POR 1/16 W SWC Paris U90
28 Jan 2008 Saito, Seigo JPN 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U90
30 Sep 2007 Silva, Hugo POR 1/16 L SWC Rotterdam U90
14 Sep 2007 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/32 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
20 May 2007 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 3/5 L WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 5/7 W WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Meloni, Roberto ITA 9/12 W WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Potapov, Vladislav UKR 13/16 W WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Grol, Henk NED 1/16 L WCup Bucharest U90
29 Apr 2007 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 3/5 L WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/2 L WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Allegra, Salvatore ITA 1/4 W WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Delok, Vyacheslav RUS 1/8 W WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Greif, Gregor SLO 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
8 Apr 2007 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 3/5 W ECh Belgrade U90
8 Apr 2007 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/2 L ECh Belgrade U90
8 Apr 2007 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/4 W ECh Belgrade U90
8 Apr 2007 Minic, Slobodan BIH 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U90
8 Apr 2007 Miranovic, Drazen SRB 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U90
25 Feb 2007 Iliadis, Ilias GRE final L SWC Hamburg U90
25 Feb 2007 Pershin, Ivan RUS 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U90
25 Feb 2007 Benavides, Jorge CUB 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U90
25 Feb 2007 Saito, Seigo JPN 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U90
12 Feb 2007 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/16 L SWC Paris U90
21 Oct 2006 Taov, Khasanbi RUS final D ECC Budapest U90
21 Oct 2006 Pershin, Ivan RUS final L ECC Budapest U90
21 Oct 2006 Uznadze, Irakli TUR 1/2 W ECC Budapest U90
27 May 2006 Pershin, Ivan RUS final L ECh Tampere U90
27 May 2006 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 1/2 W ECh Tampere U90
27 May 2006 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/4 W ECh Tampere U90
27 May 2006 Bachmann, Björn GER 1/8 W ECh Tampere U90
16 Apr 2006 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO final L WCup Lisbon U90
16 Apr 2006 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 1/2 W WCup Lisbon U90
16 Apr 2006 Morais, Renato POR 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U90
26 Feb 2006 Costa, Eduardo ARG 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U90
26 Feb 2006 Sasson, Alon ISR 5/7 W SWC Hamburg U90
26 Feb 2006 Lepre, Francesco ITA 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U90
26 Feb 2006 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U90
26 Feb 2006 Yazaki, Yuta JPN 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U90
26 Feb 2006 Nikolic, Nikola SRB 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U90
9 Sep 2005 Morais, Renato POR 13/16 L WCh Cairo U90
9 Sep 2005 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/8 L WCh Cairo U90
9 Sep 2005 Mikolajczak, Dariusz USA 1/16 W WCh Cairo U90
22 May 2005 Meloni, Roberto ITA final W ECh Rotterdam U90
22 May 2005 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/2 W ECh Rotterdam U90
22 May 2005 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U90
22 May 2005 Delok, Vyacheslav RUS 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U90
22 May 2005 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/16 W ECh Rotterdam U90
20 Mar 2005 Huizinga, Mark NED final W WCup Rome U90
20 Mar 2005 Morgan, Keith CAN 1/2 W WCup Rome U90
20 Mar 2005 Dempf, Gerhard GER 1/4 W WCup Rome U90
20 Mar 2005 Allegra, Salvatore ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U90
13 Mar 2005 Bloshenko, Andriy UKR final W WCup Prague U90
13 Mar 2005 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/2 W WCup Prague U90
13 Mar 2005 Minarik, Anton SVK 1/4 W WCup Prague U90
13 Mar 2005 Costa, Eduardo ARG 1/8 W WCup Prague U90
20 Feb 2005 Meloni, Roberto ITA 9/12 L SWC Hamburg U90
20 Feb 2005 Choi, Sun-Ho KOR 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U90
20 Feb 2005 Dempf, Gerhard GER 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U90
24 Oct 2004 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA final W ETC Paris U100
24 Oct 2004 Kocan, Burhan TUR 1/2 W ETC Paris U90
19 Aug 2004 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/16 L OG Athens U90
16 May 2004 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 5/7 L ECh Bucharest U90
16 May 2004 Tamir, Levi ISR 9/12 W ECh Bucharest U90
16 May 2004 Taov, Khasanbi RUS 1/4 L ECh Bucharest U90
16 May 2004 Gordon, Winston GBR 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U90
16 May 2004 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/16 W ECh Bucharest U90
14 Mar 2004 Lepre, Francesco ITA 3/5 W WCup Prague U90
14 Mar 2004 Humbert, Christophe FRA 1/2 L WCup Prague U90
14 Mar 2004 Budolin, Dmitri EST 1/4 W WCup Prague U90
14 Mar 2004 Minarik, Anton SVK 1/8 W WCup Prague U90
14 Mar 2004 Jaakkola, Tomi FIN 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
14 Mar 2004 Meeuwsen, Jeffrey NED 1/32 W WCup Prague U90
8 Feb 2004 Gordon, Winston GBR 3/5 W SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2004 Izumi, Hiroshi JPN 1/2 L SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2004 Budolin, Dmitri EST 1/4 W SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2004 Fabre, Thierry FRA 1/8 W SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2004 Pereteyko, Vyacheslav UZB 1/16 W SWC Paris U90
25 Jan 2004 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA final W SWC Moscow U90
25 Jan 2004 Delok, Vyacheslav RUS 1/2 W SWC Moscow U90
25 Jan 2004 Cousins, Peter GBR 1/4 W SWC Moscow U90
25 Jan 2004 Lutz, Andre AUT 1/8 W SWC Moscow U90
25 Jan 2004 Panfil, Vasile MDA 1/16 W SWC Moscow U90
12 Sep 2003 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/16 L WCh Osaka U90
12 Sep 2003 Jones, Grant NZL 1/32 W WCh Osaka U90
19 May 2003 Yilmaz, Ozgur TUR pre-round W ETC Düsseldorf U90
19 May 2003 Tamir, Levi ISR pre-round W ETC Düsseldorf U90
17 May 2003 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 1/16 L ECh Düsseldorf U90
29 Mar 2003 Marffy, Mikael SWE 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U90
29 Mar 2003 Kuzminski, Jacek POL 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U90
29 Mar 2003 Morgan, Keith CAN 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U90
29 Mar 2003 Rakov, Sergey KAZ 13/16 W WCup Warsaw U90
29 Mar 2003 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U90
29 Mar 2003 Frenstátský, Marcel CZE 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U90
29 Mar 2003 Yilmaz, Ozgur TUR 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U90
22 Mar 2003 Huizinga, Mark NED 3/5 L WCup Rome U90
22 Mar 2003 Sorelli, Stefano ITA 5/7 W WCup Rome U90
22 Mar 2003 Lepre, Francesco ITA 9/12 W WCup Rome U90
22 Mar 2003 Sigg, David SUI 13/16 W WCup Rome U90
22 Mar 2003 Hugonnier, Lionel FRA 1/8 L WCup Rome U90
22 Mar 2003 Gregor, Jan SVK 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
23 Feb 2003 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U90
23 Feb 2003 Izumi, Hiroshi JPN 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U90
23 Feb 2003 Borderieux, Alexander FRA 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U90
23 Feb 2003 Geraldino, José Augusto DOM 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U90
9 Feb 2003 Carabetta, Vincenzo FRA 1/2 W SWC Paris U90
9 Feb 2003 Skulason, Bjarni ISL 1/8 W SWC Paris U90
9 Feb 2003 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 1/16 W SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2003 Despaigne, Yosvane ITA final L SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2003 Choi, Sun-Ho KOR 1/4 W SWC Paris U90
17 May 2002 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/16 L ECh Maribor U90
31 Mar 2002 Olson, Brian USA final W WCup Rotterdam U90
31 Mar 2002 Gordon, Winston GBR 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U90
31 Mar 2002 Costa, António POR 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U90
31 Mar 2002 Mastenbroek, Thierry NED 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U90
10 Feb 2002 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 5/7 L SWC Paris U90
10 Feb 2002 Jones, Jason NED 9/12 W SWC Paris U90
10 Feb 2002 Hugonnier, Lionel FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris U90
16 Dec 2001 Costa, António POR 1/2 W ETC Madrid U90
16 Dec 2001 Hanzel, Henrik HUN 3/4 W ETC Madrid U90
20 Oct 2001 Jamet, Marcel GER 1/4 W ETC U90
20 Oct 2001 Jamet, Marcel GER 1/4 W ETC U90
29 Sep 2001 Tsaparas, Yiannis GRE 1/8 W ETC U90
29 Sep 2001 Tsaparas, Yiannis GRE 1/8 W ETC U90
27 Jul 2001 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/16 L WCh Munich U90
19 May 2001 Capsa, Sergiu MDA 1/16 L ECh Paris U90
25 Mar 2001 Morozov, Dmitry RUS final L WCup Rome U90
25 Mar 2001 De Cooman, Daan BEL 1/2 W WCup Rome U90
25 Mar 2001 Vidler, Steven SCO 1/4 W WCup Rome U90
25 Mar 2001 Zenious, Christodoulos CYP 1/8 W WCup Rome U90
10 Mar 2001 Humbert, Christophe FRA 3/5 W WCup Prague U90
10 Mar 2001 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/2 L WCup Prague U90
10 Mar 2001 Bozouklian, David FRA 1/4 W WCup Prague U90
10 Mar 2001 Gregor, Jan SVK 1/8 W WCup Prague U90
3 Mar 2001 Olson, Brian USA 3/5 L WCup Budapest U90
3 Mar 2001 Despaigne, Yosvane ITA 1/2 L WCup Budapest U90
3 Mar 2001 Sarikhani, Kazem IRI 1/4 W WCup Budapest U90
3 Mar 2001 Minarik, Anton SVK 1/8 W WCup Budapest U90
3 Mar 2001 Ciupe, Alexandru CAN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U90
11 Feb 2001 Morgan, Keith CAN 3/5 W WCup Paris U90
11 Feb 2001 Tobitsuka, Masatoshi JPN 1/2 L WCup Paris U90
11 Feb 2001 Morais, Renato POR 1/4 W WCup Paris U90
11 Feb 2001 Bozouklian, David FRA 1/8 W WCup Paris U90
11 Feb 2001 Gregor, Jan SVK 1/16 W WCup Paris U90
2 Apr 2000 Bozouklian, David FRA 1/16 L WCup Rotterdam U90
25 Mar 2000 Monti, Michele ITA 1/8 L WCup Rome U90
25 Mar 2000 Spittka, Marko GER 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
12 Mar 2000 Carabetta, Vincenzo FRA 1/8 L WCup Prague U90
12 Mar 2000 Costa, Eduardo ARG 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
27 Feb 2000 Huizinga, Mark NED 9/12 L WCup Munich U90
27 Feb 2000 Helbing, Sven GER 1/8 L WCup Munich U90
27 Feb 2000 Hespanha, Carlos BRA 1/16 W WCup Munich U90
13 Feb 2000 Muradov, Kamol UZB 1/16 L WCup Paris U90
6 Feb 2000 Morozov, Dmitry RUS 3/5 W WCup Sofia U90
6 Feb 2000 Salimov, Rasul AZE 5/7 W WCup Sofia U90
6 Feb 2000 Hruby, Libor CZE 9/12 W WCup Sofia U90
6 Feb 2000 Monti, Michele ITA 1/4 L WCup Sofia U90
6 Feb 2000 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/8 W WCup Sofia U90
6 Feb 2000 Belin, Dmitry RUS 1/16 W WCup Sofia U90
23 Oct 1999 Mikhalev, Aleksey RUS 1/2 L ETC Istanbul U90
23 Oct 1999 Basakoglu, Yunus Cem TUR 1/4 W ETC Istanbul U90
8 Oct 1999 Salimov, Rasul AZE 1/16 L WCh Birmingham U90
8 Oct 1999 Jahoda, Roman AUT 1/32 W WCh Birmingham U90
15 Aug 1999 Smolski, Dmitri BLR 3/5 W WCup Minsk U90
15 Aug 1999 Taov, Khasanbi RUS 1/2 L WCup Minsk U90
15 Aug 1999 Morozov, Dmitry RUS 1/4 W WCup Minsk U90
15 Aug 1999 Gavrik, Sergei BLR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U90
15 Aug 1999 Birch, Ryan GBR 1/16 W WCup Minsk U90
23 May 1999 Mashurenko, Ruslan UKR 1/16 L ECh Bratislava U90
27 Mar 1999 van der Geest, Elco BEL 3/5 W WCup Rome U90
27 Mar 1999 Despaigne, Yosvane ITA 1/2 L WCup Rome U90
27 Mar 1999 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/4 W WCup Rome U90
27 Mar 1999 Hugonnier, Lionel FRA 1/8 W WCup Rome U90
27 Mar 1999 Raffi, Lamberto ITA 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
7 Mar 1999 Kejza, Artur POL 1/8 L WCup Budapest U90
7 Mar 1999 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/16 W WCup Budapest U90
1 Mar 1998 Croitoru, Adrian ROU 9/12 L WCup Budapest U90
1 Mar 1998 Thompson, William CAN 13/16 W WCup Budapest U90
1 Mar 1998 Carabetta, Vincenzo FRA 1/8 L WCup Budapest U90
1 Mar 1998 Raffi, Lamberto ITA 1/16 W WCup Budapest U90
22 Feb 1998 Inquel, David FRA 3/5 W WCup Munich U81
22 Feb 1998 Turaev, Farkhad UZB 1/2 L WCup Munich U81
22 Feb 1998 Rebello, Diego ARG 1/4 W WCup Munich U81
22 Feb 1998 Portuondo, Yoandri CUB 1/8 W WCup Munich U81
15 Feb 1998 Olson, Brian USA 3/5 L WCup Leonding U90
15 Feb 1998 Gugava, George GEO 1/2 L WCup Leonding U90
15 Feb 1998 Raffi, Lamberto ITA 1/4 W WCup Leonding U90
15 Feb 1998 Anderson, Leal BRA 1/8 W WCup Leonding U90
23 Mar 1997 Raffi, Lamberto ITA 3/5 W WCup Rome U86
23 Mar 1997 Yang, Sung-Hoon KOR 1/2 L WCup Rome U86
23 Mar 1997 Poels, Roy NED 1/4 W WCup Rome U86
23 Mar 1997 Paduano, Domenico ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U86
1 Feb 1997 Okhapkin, Aleksander RUS final W WCup Sofia U86
1 Feb 1997 Smeets, Alex NED 1/2 W WCup Sofia U86
1 Feb 1997 Hristov, I BUL 1/4 W WCup Sofia U86
1 Feb 1997 Djambaski, Mustafa BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U86
1 Feb 1997 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U86
17 Nov 1996 Pedus, Tim BEL final W EChJun Monaco U86
17 Nov 1996 Gordon, Winston GBR 1/2 W EChJun Monaco U86
17 Nov 1996 Korycki, Pawel POL 1/4 W EChJun Monaco U86
17 Nov 1996 Filatkin, Anatoly LAT 1/8 W EChJun Monaco U86
6 Oct 1996 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL final W WJC Porto U86
6 Oct 1996 van den Berg, Martin NED 1/2 W WJC Porto U86
6 Oct 1996 Fujita, Hiroomi JPN 1/4 W WJC Porto U86
6 Oct 1996 Pedus, Tim BEL 1/8 W WJC Porto U86
6 Oct 1996 Herreros, Nicol ARG 1/16 W WJC Porto U86
4 Feb 1996 Tzvetkov, Tzvetko BUL 9/12 L WCup Sofia U86
4 Feb 1996 Emini, Igor SRB 1/4 L WCup Sofia U86
4 Feb 1996 Skvykrskyy, Yuri UKR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U86