Denys Bilichenko Judoka
Denys Bilichenko
Denys Bilichenko
Country: Ukraine | Born: 28 February 1988 (33 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2017 8 4 4 50.0%
2016 10 3 7 30.0%
2015 9 4 5 44.4%
2014 10 2 8 20.0%
2013 8 2 6 25.0%
2012 13 6 7 46.2%
2011 23 12 11 52.2%
2010 4 1 3 25.0%
2007 1 0 1 0.0%
2004 3 1 2 33.3%
Total 89 35 54 39.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
22 Jul 2017 Ben David, Daniel ISR 1/8 L WCup Minsk U60
22 Jul 2017 Shoka, Konrad BLR 1/16 W WCup Minsk U60
3 Jun 2017 Di Loreto, Carmine ITA 5/7 L WCup Bucharest U60
3 Jun 2017 Manquest, Vincent FRA 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U60
3 Jun 2017 Muzas, Alvaro ESP 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U60
3 Jun 2017 Doncila, Mihail MDA 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U60
4 Mar 2017 Klimau, Maksim BLR 1/8 L WCup Katowice U60
4 Mar 2017 Doncila, Mihail MDA 1/16 W WCup Katowice U60
10 Sep 2016 Koffijberg, Bas NED 5/7 L WCup Tallinn U60
10 Sep 2016 Wala, Adrian POL 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U60
21 Apr 2016 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/16 L ECh Kazan U60
1 Apr 2016 Limare, Vincent FRA 1/8 L GP Samsun U60
1 Apr 2016 Kumtas, Samet TUR 1/16 W GP Samsun U60
25 Mar 2016 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U60
25 Mar 2016 Zamanov, Elbrus AZE 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U60
27 Feb 2016 Gadzhiev, Sakhavat RUS 1/16 L WCup Prague U60
30 Jan 2016 Manzi, Elios ITA 1/8 L WCup Sofia U60
30 Jan 2016 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U60
31 May 2015 Ben David, Daniel ISR 1/8 L WCup Cluj Napoca U60
31 May 2015 Nacu, Octavian MDA 1/16 W WCup Cluj Napoca U60
8 May 2015 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/8 L GSL Baku U60
8 May 2015 Yashuev, Islam RUS 1/16 W GSL Baku U60
27 Mar 2015 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 1/8 L GP Samsun U60
27 Mar 2015 Kielbasinski, Lukasz POL 1/16 W GP Samsun U60
22 Mar 2015 Telmanov, Askhat KAZ 1/16 L GP Tbilisi U60
7 Feb 2015 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO 1/16 L WCup Sofia U60
7 Feb 2015 Imac, Necmi TUR 1/32 W WCup Sofia U60
16 Oct 2014 Kyrgyzbayev, Gumar KAZ 1/16 L GP Tashkent U60
10 Oct 2014 Smetov, Yeldos KAZ 1/8 L GP Astana U60
21 Jun 2014 Ibrayev, Rustam KAZ 1/16 L GP Budapest U60
31 May 2014 Bagirov, Arif BLR 1/16 L WCup Madrid U60
24 Apr 2014 Galstyan, Arsen RUS 1/8 L ECh Montpellier U60
24 Apr 2014 Di Loreto, Carmine ITA 1/16 W ECh Montpellier U60
28 Mar 2014 Smetov, Yeldos KAZ 1/8 L GP Samsun U60
28 Mar 2014 Saker, Lyes ALG 1/16 W GP Samsun U60
21 Mar 2014 Kossayev, Yerkebulan KAZ 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U60
1 Mar 2014 Oguzov, Albert RUS 1/16 L WCup Prague U60
14 Sep 2013 Trbovc, Matjaz SLO 1/8 L GP Rijeka U60
10 Jul 2013 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/8 L WUC Kazan U60
10 Jul 2013 Nacu, Octavian MDA 1/16 W WUC Kazan U60
30 Mar 2013 Merebashvili, Paata GEO 1/16 L GP Samsun U60
2 Mar 2013 Magers, Andrejs LAT 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U60
9 Feb 2013 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
9 Feb 2013 Flox San Juan, Luis ESP 1/32 W GSL Paris U60
2 Feb 2013 Ivanyan, Grigor ARM 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U60
23 Jun 2012 Sundstrom, Olle SWE 3/5 L ECup Prague U60
23 Jun 2012 Van Rijn, Kay NED 5/7 W ECup Prague U60
23 Jun 2012 Elkayam, Ido ISR 9/12 W ECup Prague U60
23 Jun 2012 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/4 L ECup Prague U60
23 Jun 2012 Koffijberg, Bas NED 1/8 W ECup Prague U60
23 Jun 2012 Pulkrabek, David CZE 1/16 W ECup Prague U60
9 Jun 2012 Milous, Sofiane FRA 1/16 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U60
26 Apr 2012 Verde, Elio ITA 1/8 L ECh Chelyabinsk U60
25 Feb 2012 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 1/16 L WCup Prague U60
25 Feb 2012 Vanicek, Tomás CZE 1/32 W WCup Prague U60
4 Feb 2012 Jang, Jin-Min KOR 1/32 L GSL Paris U60
4 Feb 2012 Kossor, Nick USA 1/64 W GSL Paris U60
28 Jan 2012 Rzayev, Ali AZE 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U60
16 Dec 2011 Smetov, Yeldos KAZ 1/8 L GP Qingdao U60
16 Dec 2011 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/16 W GP Qingdao U60
9 Dec 2011 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U60
9 Dec 2011 Kielbasinski, Lukasz POL 1/32 W GSL Tokyo U60
16 Oct 2011 Magers, Andrejs LAT 1/16 L GP Abu Dhabi U60
24 Sep 2011 Yessimbetov, Gabit UZB 5/7 L WCup Almaty U60
24 Sep 2011 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/4 L WCup Almaty U60
24 Sep 2011 Kossayev, Yerkebulan KAZ 1/8 W WCup Almaty U60
23 Aug 2011 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/32 L WCh Paris U60
23 Jul 2011 Englmaier, Tobias GER 3/5 W ECup Hamburg U60
23 Jul 2011 Reinvall, Juho FIN 5/7 W ECup Hamburg U60
23 Jul 2011 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 9/12 W ECup Hamburg U60
23 Jul 2011 Salminen, Mikos NED 1/4 L ECup Hamburg U60
23 Jul 2011 Kiel, Danny-Paul GER 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U60
23 Jul 2011 Oomen, Stef NED 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U60
18 Jun 2011 Eiyubov, Dzheykhun RUS 3/5 W ECup Celje U60
18 Jun 2011 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 1/2 L ECup Celje U60
18 Jun 2011 Castro, Miguel POR 1/4 W ECup Celje U60
18 Jun 2011 Lazea, Amado ROU 1/8 W ECup Celje U60
18 Jun 2011 Toplak, Tim SLO 1/16 W ECup Celje U60
4 Jun 2011 Yang, Lishuan CHN 1/32 L WCup Bucharest U60
26 Feb 2011 Van Rijn, Kay NED 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U60
12 Feb 2011 Serzhanov, Darkhan KAZ 1/16 L WCup Budapest U60
19 Nov 2010 Sundstrom, Olle SWE 1/16 L EJU23 Sarajevo U60
9 Oct 2010 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 3/5 L WCup Minsk U60
9 Oct 2010 Korotun, Maxim UKR 1/2 L WCup Minsk U60
9 Oct 2010 Liaso, Aliaksandr BLR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U60
27 Jan 2007 Gkornteev, Alexandros GRE 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U60
3 Jul 2004 Zámbori, Bence HUN 9/12 L EChCa Rotterdam U50
3 Jul 2004 Kvasilava, Costas CYP 13/16 W EChCa Rotterdam U50
3 Jul 2004 Nikolaev, Maxim RUS 1/8 L EChCa Rotterdam U50