Olga Gagarina Judoka
Olga Gagarina
Olga Gagarina
Country: Russia | Born: 26 July 1989 (31 years)
Russian judoka Olga Gagarina won bronze at the European Open in Minsk in 2018.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2019 9 4 5 44.4%
2018 6 4 2 66.7%
2017 5 3 2 60.0%
2016 2 1 1 50.0%
2015 11 5 6 45.5%
2014 12 5 7 41.7%
2013 6 0 6 0.0%
2012 9 4 5 44.4%
2011 5 2 3 40.0%
2010 3 1 2 33.3%
2006 5 2 3 40.0%
Total 73 31 42 42.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
12 Oct 2019 Florian, Larisa AZE 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U57
12 Oct 2019 Laxen, Frida FIN 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U57
23 Mar 2019 Martinez, Paulina MEX 3/5 L WCup Santiago U52
23 Mar 2019 Bouyssou-Jarrell, Katelyn USA 1/2 L WCup Santiago U52
23 Mar 2019 Olvera, Luz MEX 1/4 W WCup Santiago U52
23 Mar 2019 Alamos, Francesca CHI 1/8 W WCup Santiago U52
16 Mar 2019 Gonzalez, Judith CHI 5/7 L WCup Cordoba U52
16 Mar 2019 Martinez, Paulina MEX 1/4 L WCup Cordoba U52
16 Mar 2019 Pisciotto, Ludmila ARG 1/8 W WCup Cordoba U52
18 Aug 2018 Janashvili, Mariam GEO 3/5 W WCup Minsk U52
18 Aug 2018 Kavalenka, Hanna BLR 5/7 W WCup Minsk U52
18 Aug 2018 Nishcheta, Olena UKR 1/4 L WCup Minsk U52
24 Mar 2018 Leguizamon, Rocio ARG 3/5 W WCup Buenos Aires U52
24 Mar 2018 Elizeche, Ayelen ARG 1/2 L WCup Buenos Aires U52
24 Mar 2018 Gonzalez, Oritia ARG 1/4 W WCup Buenos Aires U52
18 Feb 2017 Keliger, Bernadett HUN 3/5 L WCup Oberwart U52
18 Feb 2017 Pupp, Reka HUN 1/2 L WCup Oberwart U52
18 Feb 2017 Lima, Jessica BRA 1/4 W WCup Oberwart U52
18 Feb 2017 Keldiyorova, Diyora UZB 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U52
18 Feb 2017 Petrovic, Nadezda SRB 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U52
17 Dec 2016 Buchard, Amandine FRA 3/5 L ECC Grozny U52
17 Dec 2016 Schauer, Valentina AUT 1/4 W ECC Grozny U52
19 Dec 2015 Wolfslag, Miranda NED final L ECC Tbilisi U52
19 Dec 2015 Lazarova, Alana RUS 1/2 W ECC Tbilisi U52
19 Dec 2015 Combeau, Eloise FRA 1/4 W ECC Tbilisi U52
10 Oct 2015 Duport, Lucile FRA 5/7 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
10 Oct 2015 Krasniqi, Distria KOS 1/4 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
10 Oct 2015 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/8 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
10 Oct 2015 Gomez, Almudena POR 1/16 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
31 May 2015 Perenc, Agata POL 5/7 L WCup Cluj Napoca U52
31 May 2015 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/4 L WCup Cluj Napoca U52
31 May 2015 Cruz, Jennifer MEX 1/8 W WCup Cluj Napoca U52
15 Feb 2015 Shishime, Ai JPN 1/8 L WCup Oberwart U52
27 Nov 2014 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/8 L GP Jeju U52
27 Nov 2014 Kim, Sae-Ri KOR 1/16 W GP Jeju U52
10 Oct 2014 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/8 L GP Astana U52
10 Oct 2014 Guica, Ecaterina CAN 1/16 W GP Astana U52
12 Jul 2014 Ioanca, Roxana ROU 5/7 L ECup Sindelfingen U52
12 Jul 2014 Raynaud, Louise FRA 1/4 L ECup Sindelfingen U52
22 Mar 2014 Renicks, Louise GBR 1/8 L WCup Buenos Aires U52
17 Mar 2014 Olvera, Luz MEX 5/7 L WCup Montevideo U52
17 Mar 2014 Gonzalez, Oritia ARG 1/4 L WCup Montevideo U52
17 Mar 2014 Grogan, Patricia NZL 1/8 W WCup Montevideo U52
17 Mar 2014 Grogan, Patricia AUS 1/8 W WCup Montevideo U52
17 Mar 2014 Macias, Pauline USA 1/16 W WCup Montevideo U52
14 Sep 2013 Maros, Barbara HUN 5/7 L GP Rijeka U52
14 Sep 2013 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/4 L GP Rijeka U52
20 Jul 2013 Schwartz, Roni ISR 1/16 L GSL Moscow U52
1 Jun 2013 Garcia Mesa, Cinta ESP 1/8 L WCup Madrid U52
5 May 2013 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/8 L GSL Baku U52
2 Mar 2013 Levytska-Shukvani, Tetiana GEO 1/16 L WCup Prague U52
26 Oct 2012 Thumm, Verena GER 3/5 W ECup Borås U52
26 Oct 2012 Guica, Ecaterina CAN 1/2 L ECup Borås U52
26 Oct 2012 Ertl, Maria GER 1/4 W ECup Borås U52
14 Jul 2012 Cin, Hasret TUR 9/12 L ECup Istanbul U52
14 Jul 2012 Bankoglu, Deniz TUR 1/8 L ECup Istanbul U52
19 May 2012 Renicks, Louise GBR 3/5 L ECup Orenburg U52
19 May 2012 Titova, Olga RUS 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U52
19 May 2012 Dindyuk, Anastasia RUS 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U52
19 May 2012 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U52
16 Jul 2011 Simunic, Nikolina CRO 3/5 W ECup Istanbul U52
16 Jul 2011 Geldybayeva, Jennet TKM 5/7 W ECup Istanbul U52
16 Jul 2011 Renicks, Louise GBR 1/4 L ECup Istanbul U52
19 Jun 2011 Rankovic, Vesna SRB 17/20 L ECup Celje U52
19 Jun 2011 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/16 L ECup Celje U52
4 Apr 2010 Pavlova Sinitsyna, Natalia RUS 5/7 L ECup Sarajevo U52
4 Apr 2010 Misic, Ines SLO 9/12 W ECup Sarajevo U52
4 Apr 2010 Hofstad, Katrine NOR 1/8 L ECup Sarajevo U52
12 Oct 2006 Schoenstein, Lisa AUT 1/16 L WJC Santo Domingo U48
8 Sep 2006 Freitas, Leandra POR 3/5 L EChJun Tallinn U48
8 Sep 2006 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 1/2 L EChJun Tallinn U48
8 Sep 2006 Suo-Yrjö, Tiia FIN 1/4 W EChJun Tallinn U48
8 Sep 2006 King, Rebecca GER 1/8 W EChJun Tallinn U48