Andreea Chitu Judoka
Andreea Chitu
Andreea Chitu
Country: Romania | Born: 7 May 1988 (33 years)
Romanian judoka Andreea Chitu won World silver in 2014 and 2015. She is European Champion in 2012 and European Games winner in 2015. She won 3 World Championships medals and was European U23 Champ in 2010. In 2015 she reached the #1 position U52kg in the IJF World Ranking. Coached by Florin Bercean. She finished 7th at the Rio Olympic Games. She won 8 World Cup gold medals including the European Open in Madrid in 2018. She took gold at the Grand Prix in Antalya in 2019 and bronze in Budapest. She took a silver medal at the European Championships in Prague.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 10 3 7 30.0%
2020 14 9 5 64.3%
2019 36 22 14 61.1%
2018 17 11 6 64.7%
2017 1 0 1 0.0%
2016 19 12 7 63.2%
2015 45 34 11 75.6%
2014 52 34 18 65.4%
2013 46 29 17 63.0%
2012 21 14 7 66.7%
2011 41 25 16 61.0%
2010 49 33 16 67.3%
2009 30 17 13 56.7%
2008 17 7 10 41.2%
2007 6 3 3 50.0%
2006 10 5 5 50.0%
2004 5 4 1 80.0%
Total 419 262 157 62.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
25 Jul 2021 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/8 L OG Tokyo U52
25 Jul 2021 Nguyen, Thuy VIE 1/16 W OG Tokyo U52
7 Jun 2021 Iraoui, Soumiya MAR 1/32 L WCh Budapest U52
5 May 2021 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 5/7 L GSL Kazan U52
5 May 2021 Abe, Uta JPN 1/4 L GSL Kazan U52
5 May 2021 Mokdar, Faiza FRA 1/8 W GSL Kazan U52
16 Apr 2021 Buchard, Amandine FRA 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U52
16 Apr 2021 Wuerfel, Annika GER 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U52
18 Feb 2021 Lopez Sheriff, Estrella ESP 1/16 L GSL Tel Aviv U52
11 Jan 2021 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/16 L IJFMA Doha U52
19 Nov 2020 Giuffrida, Odette ITA final L ECh Prague U52
19 Nov 2020 Perez Box, Ana ESP 1/2 W ECh Prague U52
19 Nov 2020 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/4 W ECh Prague U52
19 Nov 2020 Ryheul, Amber BEL 1/8 W ECh Prague U52
23 Oct 2020 Ryheul, Amber BEL 3/5 W GSL Budapest U52
23 Oct 2020 Kocher, Fabienne SUI 1/2 L GSL Budapest U52
23 Oct 2020 Bilodid, Daria UKR 1/4 W GSL Budapest U52
23 Oct 2020 Pimenta, Larissa BRA 1/8 W GSL Budapest U52
23 Oct 2020 Anestor, Sabiana HAI 1/16 W GSL Budapest U52
21 Feb 2020 Kocher, Fabienne SUI 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U52
23 Jan 2020 Polikarpova, Anastasia RUS 5/7 L GP Tel Aviv U52
23 Jan 2020 Jeong, BoKyeong KOR 1/4 L GP Tel Aviv U52
23 Jan 2020 Kazyulina, Anna KAZ 1/8 W GP Tel Aviv U52
23 Jan 2020 Mammadaliyeva, Gultaj AZE 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U52
12 Dec 2019 Gneto, Astride FRA 1/8 L IJFMA Qingdao U52
12 Dec 2019 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao U52
22 Nov 2019 Shishime, Ai JPN 1/16 L GSL Osaka U52
16 Nov 2019 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 3/5 W ECC Odivelas U52
16 Nov 2019 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 5/7 L ECC Odivelas U52
16 Nov 2019 Buchard, Amandine FRA 1/4 L ECC Odivelas U52
19 Oct 2019 Silva, Rafaela BRA final L WMG Wuhan U57
19 Oct 2019 Borowska, Anna POL 1/2 W WMG Wuhan U57
19 Oct 2019 Rodriguez, Rosmelyn VEN 1/4 W WMG Wuhan U57
19 Oct 2019 Mueller, Johanna GER 1/8 W WMG Wuhan U57
26 Aug 2019 Pupp, Reka HUN 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U52
12 Jul 2019 Valentim, Eleudis BRA 3/5 W GP Budapest U52
12 Jul 2019 Levytska-Shukvani, Tetiana GEO 5/7 W GP Budapest U52
12 Jul 2019 Maeda, Chishima JPN 1/4 L GP Budapest U52
12 Jul 2019 Kazyulina, Anna KAZ 1/8 W GP Budapest U52
12 Jul 2019 Warasiha, Kachakorn THA 1/16 W GP Budapest U52
22 Jun 2019 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/8 L ECh Minsk U52
22 Jun 2019 Korkmaz, Irem TUR 1/16 W ECh Minsk U52
24 May 2019 Primo, Gefen ISR 3/5 L GP Hohhot U52
24 May 2019 Lkhagvasuren, Sosorbaram MGL 5/7 W GP Hohhot U52
24 May 2019 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/4 L GP Hohhot U52
24 May 2019 Rim, Song Sim PRK 1/8 W GP Hohhot U52
5 Apr 2019 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL final W GP Antalya U52
5 Apr 2019 Menezes, Sarah BRA 1/2 W GP Antalya U52
5 Apr 2019 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 1/4 W GP Antalya U52
5 Apr 2019 Szabó, Katinka HUN 1/8 W GP Antalya U52
22 Feb 2019 Jeong, BoKyeong KOR 5/7 L GSL Düsseldorf U52
22 Feb 2019 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/4 L GSL Düsseldorf U52
22 Feb 2019 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf U52
22 Feb 2019 Giles, Chelsie GBR 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U52
9 Feb 2019 Gneto, Astride FRA 1/16 L GSL Paris U52
24 Jan 2019 Kuznetsova, Alesya RUS 3/5 W GP Tel Aviv U52
24 Jan 2019 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/2 L GP Tel Aviv U52
24 Jan 2019 Delgado, Angelica USA 1/4 W GP Tel Aviv U52
24 Jan 2019 Easton, Tinka AUS 1/8 W GP Tel Aviv U52
24 Jan 2019 Cesar, Taciana GBS 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U52
21 Sep 2018 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/16 L WCh Baku U52
21 Sep 2018 Gamarra Carbajal, Brillith PER 1/32 W WCh Baku U52
10 Aug 2018 Giles, Chelsie GBR 3/5 L GP Budapest U52
10 Aug 2018 Tsunoda, Natsumi JPN 1/2 L GP Budapest U52
10 Aug 2018 Delgado, Angelica USA 1/4 W GP Budapest U52
10 Aug 2018 Pupp, Reka HUN 1/8 W GP Budapest U52
10 Aug 2018 Easton, Tinka AUS 1/16 W GP Budapest U52
27 Jul 2018 Pupp, Reka HUN 1/8 L GP Zagreb U52
27 Jul 2018 Easton, Tinka AUS 1/16 W GP Zagreb U52
2 Jun 2018 Esteo Linne, Nina Estefania ESP final W WCup Madrid U52
2 Jun 2018 Perez Box, Ana ESP 1/2 W WCup Madrid U52
2 Jun 2018 Herate, Cécile FRA 1/4 W WCup Madrid U52
2 Jun 2018 Eddinari, Lamia MAR 1/8 W WCup Madrid U52
26 Apr 2018 Pupp, Reka HUN 5/7 L ECh Tel Aviv U52
26 Apr 2018 Korkmaz, Irem TUR 1/4 L ECh Tel Aviv U52
26 Apr 2018 Buchard, Amandine FRA 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv U52
26 Apr 2018 Pliieva, Lyudmyla UKR 1/16 W ECh Tel Aviv U52
20 Apr 2017 Ramos, Joana POR 1/8 L ECh Warsaw U52
7 Aug 2016 Miranda, Erika BRA 5/7 L OG Rio de Janeiro U52
7 Aug 2016 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/4 L OG Rio de Janeiro U52
7 Aug 2016 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro U52
27 May 2016 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 3/5 L IJFMA Guadalajara U52
27 May 2016 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/2 L IJFMA Guadalajara U52
27 May 2016 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/4 W IJFMA Guadalajara U52
27 May 2016 Olvera, Luz MEX 1/8 W IJFMA Guadalajara U52
21 Apr 2016 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 3/5 W ECh Kazan U52
21 Apr 2016 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/2 L ECh Kazan U52
21 Apr 2016 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 1/4 W ECh Kazan U52
21 Apr 2016 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/8 W ECh Kazan U52
19 Feb 2016 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf U52
19 Feb 2016 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U52
19 Feb 2016 Park, Da Sol KOR 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U52
19 Feb 2016 Ayari, Hela TUN 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U52
6 Feb 2016 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS final L GSL Paris U52
6 Feb 2016 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/2 W GSL Paris U52
6 Feb 2016 Ramos, Joana POR 1/4 W GSL Paris U52
6 Feb 2016 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
26 Nov 2015 Uchio, Mako JPN final W GP Jeju U52
26 Nov 2015 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/2 W GP Jeju U52
26 Nov 2015 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/4 W GP Jeju U52
26 Nov 2015 Ertl, Maria GER 1/8 W GP Jeju U52
1 Nov 2015 Kraeh, Mareen GER 5/7 L GSL Abu Dhabi U52
1 Nov 2015 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U52
1 Nov 2015 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
17 Oct 2015 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/8 L GSL Paris U52
25 Aug 2015 Nakamura, Misato JPN final L WCh Astana U52
25 Aug 2015 Babamuratova, Gulbadam TKM 1/2 W WCh Astana U52
25 Aug 2015 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/4 W WCh Astana U52
25 Aug 2015 Krasniqi, Distria KOS 1/8 W WCh Astana U52
25 Aug 2015 Ayari, Hela TUN 1/16 W WCh Astana U52
18 Jul 2015 Cohen, Gili ISR 5/7 L GSL Tyumen U52
18 Jul 2015 Ramos, Joana POR 1/4 L GSL Tyumen U52
18 Jul 2015 Stankevich, Zhanna ARM 1/8 W GSL Tyumen U52
25 Jun 2015 Euranie, Annabelle FRA final W ECh Baku U52   
25 Jun 2015 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/2 W ECh Baku U52
25 Jun 2015 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/4 W ECh Baku U52
25 Jun 2015 Schwartz, Roni ISR 1/8 W ECh Baku U52
31 May 2015 Ente, Birgit NED final W WCup Cluj Napoca U52
31 May 2015 Florian, Larisa AZE 1/2 W WCup Cluj Napoca U52
31 May 2015 Gagarina, Olga RUS 1/4 W WCup Cluj Napoca U52
31 May 2015 Sejdinovic, Selma BIH 1/8 W WCup Cluj Napoca U52
23 May 2015 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 3/5 L IJFMA Rabat U52
23 May 2015 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN 1/2 L IJFMA Rabat U52
23 May 2015 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/4 W IJFMA Rabat U52
23 May 2015 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat U52
8 May 2015 Miranda, Erika BRA final L GSL Baku U52   
8 May 2015 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/2 W GSL Baku U52
8 May 2015 Krasniqi, Distria KOS 1/4 W GSL Baku U52
8 May 2015 Trotter, Hannah AUS 1/8 W GSL Baku U52
1 May 2015 Kazarina, Yulia RUS final W GP Zagreb U52
1 May 2015 Krasniqi, Distria KOS 1/2 W GP Zagreb U52
1 May 2015 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/4 W GP Zagreb U52
1 May 2015 Maros, Barbara HUN 1/8 W GP Zagreb U52
20 Feb 2015 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf U52
20 Feb 2015 Maros, Barbara HUN 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf U52
20 Feb 2015 Ma, Yingnan CHN 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U52
20 Feb 2015 Park, Da Sol KOR 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U52
20 Feb 2015 Krasniqi, Distria KOS 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U52
15 Feb 2015 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 3/5 W WCup Oberwart U52
15 Feb 2015 Ma, Yingnan CHN 1/2 L WCup Oberwart U52
15 Feb 2015 Arca, Ayse Saadet TUR 1/4 W WCup Oberwart U52
15 Feb 2015 Holtzinger, Laura FRA 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U52
5 Dec 2014 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 5/7 L GSL Tokyo U52
5 Dec 2014 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U52
5 Dec 2014 Lien, Pei-Ju TPE 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U52
27 Nov 2014 Shishime, Ai JPN final W GP Jeju U52
27 Nov 2014 Adiyasambuu, Tsolmon MGL 1/2 W GP Jeju U52
27 Nov 2014 Duport, Lucile FRA 1/4 W GP Jeju U52
27 Nov 2014 Coban, Sappho GER 1/8 W GP Jeju U52
19 Nov 2014 Legentil, Christianne MRI 3/5 L GP Qingdao U52
19 Nov 2014 Nishida, Yuka JPN 1/2 L GP Qingdao U52
19 Nov 2014 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/4 W GP Qingdao U52
19 Nov 2014 Gu, Xiaowei CHN 1/8 W GP Qingdao U52
2 Nov 2014 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS final L GSL Abu Dhabi U52   
2 Nov 2014 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
2 Nov 2014 Ma, Yingnan CHN 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
2 Nov 2014 Starkova, Oleksandra UKR 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
16 Oct 2014 Adiyasambuu, Tsolmon MGL final W GP Tashkent U52   
16 Oct 2014 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/2 W GP Tashkent U52
16 Oct 2014 Schwartz, Roni ISR 1/4 W GP Tashkent U52
16 Oct 2014 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 1/8 W GP Tashkent U52
26 Aug 2014 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS final L WCh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Aug 2014 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/2 W WCh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Aug 2014 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/4 L WCh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Aug 2014 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Aug 2014 Legentil, Christianne MRI 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U52
12 Jul 2014 Schwartz, Roni ISR 3/5 W GSL Tyumen U52
12 Jul 2014 Nakamura, Misato JPN 1/2 L GSL Tyumen U52
12 Jul 2014 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/4 W GSL Tyumen U52
12 Jul 2014 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/4 W GSL Tyumen U52
12 Jul 2014 Buryachenko, Ilona RUS 1/8 W GSL Tyumen U52
21 Jun 2014 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/8 L GP Budapest U52
21 Jun 2014 Thoudam, Kalpana Devi IND 1/16 W GP Budapest U52
6 Jun 2014 Hernandez Iglesias, Yurisleidy CUB 1/8 L GP Havana U52
31 May 2014 Tarangul, Romy GER 3/5 L WCup Madrid U52
31 May 2014 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/2 L WCup Madrid U52
31 May 2014 Rosso, Julia FRA 1/4 W WCup Madrid U52
31 May 2014 Sanchez Piedad, Susana ESP 1/8 W WCup Madrid U52
24 Apr 2014 Kraeh, Mareen GER 3/5 W ECh Montpellier U52   
24 Apr 2014 Gómez, Laura ESP 5/7 W ECh Montpellier U52
24 Apr 2014 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 1/4 L ECh Montpellier U52
24 Apr 2014 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U52
28 Mar 2014 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 3/5 W GP Samsun U52
28 Mar 2014 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/2 L GP Samsun U52
28 Mar 2014 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/4 W GP Samsun U52
28 Mar 2014 Gneto, Astride FRA 1/8 W GP Samsun U52
21 Feb 2014 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 5/7 L GP Düsseldorf U52
21 Feb 2014 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U52
21 Feb 2014 Stankevich, Zhanna ARM 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U52
8 Feb 2014 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 3/5 L GSL Paris U52
8 Feb 2014 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/2 L GSL Paris U52
8 Feb 2014 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/4 W GSL Paris U52
8 Feb 2014 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
25 Jan 2014 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN final W ITC Tyumen U52
5 Dec 2013 Levytska-Shukvani, Tetiana GEO 3/5 W GP Jeju U52
5 Dec 2013 Chintogtokh, Azzaya MGL 5/7 W GP Jeju U52
5 Dec 2013 Florian, Larisa AZE 1/4 L GP Jeju U52
29 Nov 2013 Valentim, Eleudis BRA 3/5 W GSL Tokyo U52
29 Nov 2013 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U52
29 Nov 2013 Gomi, Natsumi JPN 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U52
29 Nov 2013 Lien, Pei-Ju TPE 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U52
22 Nov 2013 Kraeh, Mareen GER 3/5 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
22 Nov 2013 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U52
22 Nov 2013 Moussa, Meriem ALG 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
22 Nov 2013 Beldiagina, Kseniia KGZ 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
30 Oct 2013 Mendes, Milena BRA 3/5 L GP Qingdao U52
30 Oct 2013 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/2 L GP Qingdao U52
30 Oct 2013 Pinheiro, Luana BRA 1/4 W GP Qingdao U52
19 Oct 2013 Trotter, Hannah AUS 3/5 W WCup Rome U52
19 Oct 2013 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/2 L WCup Rome U52
27 Aug 2013 Kraeh, Mareen GER 3/5 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/2 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Muller, Marie LUX 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Cherniak, Inna UKR 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
20 Jul 2013 Cohen, Gili ISR 3/5 L GSL Moscow U52
20 Jul 2013 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/2 L GSL Moscow U52
20 Jul 2013 Schwartz, Roni ISR 1/4 W GSL Moscow U52
20 Jul 2013 Maros, Barbara HUN 1/8 W GSL Moscow U52
26 May 2013 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 3/5 W IJFMA Tyumen U52
26 May 2013 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/2 L IJFMA Tyumen U52
26 May 2013 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/4 W IJFMA Tyumen U52
26 May 2013 Tanimoto, Nodoka JPN 1/8 W IJFMA Tyumen U52
27 Apr 2013 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS final L ECh Budapest U52
27 Apr 2013 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/2 W ECh Budapest U52
27 Apr 2013 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/4 W ECh Budapest U52
27 Apr 2013 Moretti, Elena ITA 1/8 W ECh Budapest U52
2 Mar 2013 Starkova, Oleksandra UKR 1/16 L WCup Prague U52
23 Feb 2013 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS final L GP Düsseldorf U52
23 Feb 2013 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U52
23 Feb 2013 Tanimoto, Nodoka JPN 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U52
23 Feb 2013 Khalfaoui, Amani TUN 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U52
9 Feb 2013 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 3/5 W GSL Paris U52
9 Feb 2013 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN 1/2 L GSL Paris U52
9 Feb 2013 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/4 W GSL Paris U52
9 Feb 2013 Baljinnyam, Bat-Erdene MGL 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
2 Feb 2013 Cohen, Gili ISR 3/5 L WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2013 Buiok, Mariia UKR 5/7 W WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2013 Starkova, Oleksandra UKR 1/4 L WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2013 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
29 Jul 2012 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/8 L OG London U52
29 Jul 2012 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/16 W OG London U52
2 Jun 2012 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU final W WCup Bucharest U52
2 Jun 2012 Florian, Larisa AZE 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U52
2 Jun 2012 Sousa, Ana POR 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U52
26 Apr 2012 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS final W ECh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Apr 2012 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/2 W ECh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Apr 2012 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/4 W ECh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Apr 2012 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Apr 2012 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U52
25 Feb 2012 Kim, Kyung-Ok KOR 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U52
25 Feb 2012 An, Kum Ae PRK 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U52
25 Feb 2012 Hevondian, Shushana UKR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U52
25 Feb 2012 Kuban, Marta POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U52
18 Feb 2012 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U52
18 Feb 2012 Kagaya, Chiho JPN 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U52
11 Feb 2012 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 1/32 L WCup Budapest U52
4 Feb 2012 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/16 L GSL Paris U52
4 Feb 2012 Nurgazina, Kelbet KAZ 1/32 W GSL Paris U52
28 Jan 2012 Kim, Mi-Ri KOR 1/16 L WCup Sofia U52
28 Jan 2012 Mudeva, Elena BUL 1/32 W WCup Sofia U52
16 Dec 2011 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/16 L GP Qingdao U52
9 Dec 2011 Nakamura, Misato JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U52
9 Dec 2011 Kuban, Marta POL 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U52
2 Dec 2011 Shishime, Ai JPN final W WCup Jeju U52
2 Dec 2011 Tanimoto, Nodoka JPN 1/2 W WCup Jeju U52
2 Dec 2011 Kim, Mi-Ri KOR 1/4 W WCup Jeju U52
2 Dec 2011 Kuroki, Miharu JPN 1/8 W WCup Jeju U52
19 Nov 2011 García, María DOM 1/16 L GP Amsterdam U52
16 Oct 2011 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U52
16 Oct 2011 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
16 Oct 2011 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
1 Oct 2011 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 3/5 L WCup Rome U52
1 Oct 2011 Boccanera, Noemi ITA 5/7 W WCup Rome U52
1 Oct 2011 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/4 L WCup Rome U52
1 Oct 2011 Kerroumi, Hanane MAR 1/8 W WCup Rome U52
24 Aug 2011 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 3/5 W WCh Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 Nishida, Yuka JPN 1/2 L WCh Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/4 W WCh Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/8 W WCh Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 Jo, Song Hui PRK 1/16 W WCh Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 Frey, Kathrin SUI 1/32 W WCh Paris U52
20 Jul 2011 An, Kum Ae PRK poule L WMG Rio de Janeiro U52
20 Jul 2011 Luo, Shanshan CHN poule W WMG Rio de Janeiro U52
20 Jul 2011 Muller, Marie LUX poule W WMG Rio de Janeiro U52
25 Jun 2011 Ait Ali, Fatima Zohra MAR 3/5 W WCup Sao Paulo U57
25 Jun 2011 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/2 L WCup Sao Paulo U57
25 Jun 2011 Zhu, Guirong CHN 1/4 W WCup Sao Paulo U57
25 Jun 2011 Gomes, Flávia BRA 1/8 W WCup Sao Paulo U57
18 Jun 2011 Ribout, Morgane FRA 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
18 Jun 2011 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
28 May 2011 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/16 L GSL Moscow U57
21 Apr 2011 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U57
19 Feb 2011 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U57
19 Feb 2011 Chakir, Fatima Zohra MAR 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U57
5 Feb 2011 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/8 L GSL Paris U57
29 Jan 2011 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 3/5 W WCup Sofia U57
29 Jan 2011 Benarroche, Lola FRA 5/7 W WCup Sofia U57
29 Jan 2011 Melnikova I, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 L WCup Sofia U57
29 Jan 2011 Melnikova, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 L WCup Sofia U57
29 Jan 2011 Vatsova, Gergana BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U57
29 Jan 2011 Dinasta, Sharon ITA 1/16 W WCup Sofia U57
12 Dec 2010 Lien, Chen-Ling TPE 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U57
3 Dec 2010 Kim, JanDi KOR 3/5 L WCup Suwon U57
3 Dec 2010 Ribout, Morgane FRA 5/7 W WCup Suwon U57
3 Dec 2010 Battugs, Tumen-Od MGL 1/4 L WCup Suwon U57
3 Dec 2010 Ishikawa, Megumi JPN 1/8 W WCup Suwon U57
22 Nov 2010 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U57
19 Nov 2010 Rogic, Jovana SRB final W EJU23 Sarajevo U57
19 Nov 2010 Howell, Gemma GBR 1/2 W EJU23 Sarajevo U57
19 Nov 2010 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 1/4 W EJU23 Sarajevo U57
19 Nov 2010 Mayr, Anja AUT 1/8 W EJU23 Sarajevo U57
30 Oct 2010 Grol, Carla NED final W ECup Borås U57
30 Oct 2010 Brueck, Hannah GER 1/2 W ECup Borås U57
30 Oct 2010 Lantinga, Dominique NED 1/4 W ECup Borås U57
30 Oct 2010 Blot, Laëtitia FRA 1/8 W ECup Borås U57
30 Oct 2010 Demuth, Stephanie LUX 1/16 W ECup Borås U57
15 Oct 2010 Waechter, Viola GER 1/4 L GP Rotterdam U57
15 Oct 2010 Diemeer, Michelle NED 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U57
15 Oct 2010 Bezko, Julia EST 1/16 W GP Rotterdam U57
11 Sep 2010 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U57
7 Aug 2010 Stefan, Corina ROU final L ECup Hamburg U57
7 Aug 2010 Baudin, Emmanuelle FRA 1/2 W ECup Hamburg U57
7 Aug 2010 Bravik, Kitty NED 1/4 W ECup Hamburg U57
7 Aug 2010 Ruiz, Julia FRA 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U57
7 Aug 2010 Lantinga, Dominique NED 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U57
7 Aug 2010 Erlebach, Eva SUI 1/32 W ECup Hamburg U57
12 Jun 2010 Bezko, Julia EST 1/16 L WCup Tallinn U57
5 Jun 2010 Roper, Miryam PAN 3/5 L WCup Bucharest U57
5 Jun 2010 Ohai, Loredana ROU 5/7 W WCup Bucharest U57
5 Jun 2010 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U57
5 Jun 2010 Rim, Yun Hui PRK 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U57
8 May 2010 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/4 L GP Tunis U57
8 May 2010 Trstenjak, Tina SLO 1/8 W GP Tunis U57
27 Feb 2010 Diemeer, Michelle NED 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U57
27 Feb 2010 Franssen, Juul NED 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U57
27 Feb 2010 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U57
27 Feb 2010 Larraya, Nieva ESP 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U57
27 Feb 2010 Huber, Cindy FRA 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U57
20 Feb 2010 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U57
20 Feb 2010 Ten, Alina KAZ 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U57
13 Feb 2010 Melnikova I, Ekaterina RUS 3/5 W WCup Budapest U57
13 Feb 2010 Melnikova, Ekaterina RUS 3/5 W WCup Budapest U57
13 Feb 2010 Egilmez, Kudret TUR 5/7 W WCup Budapest U57
13 Feb 2010 Tokuhisa, Hitomi JPN 1/4 L WCup Budapest U57
13 Feb 2010 Füzesi, Alexandra HUN 1/8 W WCup Budapest U57
13 Feb 2010 Brunet, Morgane FRA 1/16 W WCup Budapest U57
30 Jan 2010 Trstenjak, Tina SLO 3/5 L WCup Sofia U57
30 Jan 2010 Brueck, Hannah GER 1/2 L WCup Sofia U57
30 Jan 2010 Shiose, Ayako JPN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U57
30 Jan 2010 Egilmez, Kudret TUR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U57
13 Dec 2009 Bellorin, Concepción ESP 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U57
13 Dec 2009 Patockova, Tereza CZE 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U57
20 Nov 2009 Brueck, Hannah GER final L EJU23 Antalya U57
20 Nov 2009 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/2 W EJU23 Antalya U57
20 Nov 2009 Ilieva, Ivelina BUL 1/4 W EJU23 Antalya U57
20 Nov 2009 Lehikoinen, Satu FIN 1/8 W EJU23 Antalya U57
31 Oct 2009 Ribas, Ana Maria ESP 1/8 L ECup Borås U57
31 Oct 2009 Csatari, Larissa SUI 1/16 W ECup Borås U57
25 Jul 2009 Stefan, Corina ROU 3/5 L ECup Sindelfingen U57
25 Jul 2009 Baeyens, Julie BEL 5/7 W ECup Sindelfingen U57
25 Jul 2009 Ben Melech, Liraz ISR 9/12 W ECup Sindelfingen U57
25 Jul 2009 Rakowitz, Daniela AUT 13/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U57
25 Jul 2009 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/8 L ECup Sindelfingen U57
25 Jul 2009 Chiari, Sara ITA 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U57
13 Jun 2009 Rim, Yun Hui PRK 3/5 L WCup Madrid U57
13 Jun 2009 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/2 L WCup Madrid U57
13 Jun 2009 Rim, Yun Hui PRK 5/7 L WCup Madrid U57
13 Jun 2009 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA 1/4 W WCup Madrid U57
13 Jun 2009 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/8 W WCup Madrid U57
9 May 2009 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/4 L GP Tunis U57
9 May 2009 Belkhir, Ouezna ALG 1/8 W GP Tunis U57
28 Feb 2009 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN 1/16 L WCup Prague U57
28 Feb 2009 Patockova, Tereza CZE 1/32 W WCup Prague U57
14 Feb 2009 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 3/5 L WCup Vienna U57
14 Feb 2009 Udaka, Nae JPN 1/2 L WCup Vienna U57
14 Feb 2009 Tokuhisa, Hitomi JPN 1/4 W WCup Vienna U57
14 Feb 2009 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/8 W WCup Vienna U57
14 Feb 2009 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN 1/16 W WCup Vienna U57
7 Feb 2009 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/4 L GSL Paris U57
7 Feb 2009 Myung, Ji-Hye KOR 1/8 W GSL Paris U57
13 Dec 2008 Tokuhisa, Hitomi JPN 3/5 L GSL Tokyo U57
13 Dec 2008 Lien, Chen-Ling TPE 5/7 W GSL Tokyo U57
13 Dec 2008 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U57
13 Dec 2008 Melancon, Joliane CAN 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U57
21 Nov 2008 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN final L EJU23 Zagreb U57
21 Nov 2008 Howell, Gemma GBR 1/2 W EJU23 Zagreb U57
21 Nov 2008 Sayko, Olena UKR 1/4 W EJU23 Zagreb U57
21 Nov 2008 Ribout, Morgane FRA 1/8 W EJU23 Zagreb U57
2 Nov 2008 Andreasson, Jennie SWE 1/8 L ECup Borås U57
5 Jul 2008 Nisser, Sandy GER 9/12 L ECup Braunschweig U57
5 Jul 2008 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/8 L ECup Braunschweig U57
5 Jul 2008 Hortal, Silvia ESP 1/16 W ECup Braunschweig U57
7 Jun 2008 Viciu, Alexandra ROU 3/5 L WCup Bucharest U57
7 Jun 2008 Tatalovic, Ana SLO 5/7 W WCup Bucharest U57
7 Jun 2008 Melnikova, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U57
7 Jun 2008 Melnikova I, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U57
26 Jan 2008 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/16 L WCup Sofia U57
7 Oct 2007 Regis, Alessia ITA 3/5 L EChJun Prague U57
7 Oct 2007 Ozdoba, Agata POL 5/7 W EChJun Prague U57
7 Oct 2007 Mazurs, Marina LAT 9/12 W EChJun Prague U57
7 Oct 2007 Brueck, Hannah GER 1/4 L EChJun Prague U57
7 Oct 2007 Milovic, Ivana MNE 1/8 W EChJun Prague U57
27 Jan 2007 Billor, Serap TUR 1/16 L WCup Sofia U57
12 Oct 2006 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 9/12 L WJC Santo Domingo U52
12 Oct 2006 Kawasaki, Moe JPN 1/4 L WJC Santo Domingo U52
12 Oct 2006 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 1/8 W WJC Santo Domingo U52
12 Oct 2006 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/16 W WJC Santo Domingo U52
8 Sep 2006 Brueck, Hannah GER 3/5 W EChJun Tallinn U52
8 Sep 2006 Alparova, Lyudmila RUS 5/7 W EChJun Tallinn U52
8 Sep 2006 Renicks, Kimberley GBR 9/12 W EChJun Tallinn U52
8 Sep 2006 Bravik, Kitty NED 1/8 L EChJun Tallinn U52
15 Apr 2006 Ónody, Beáta HUN 9/12 L WCup Bucharest U52
15 Apr 2006 Aranovskaya, Natalia RUS 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U52
3 Jul 2004 Mutlu, Ayse TUR 3/5 W EChCa Rotterdam U52
3 Jul 2004 Nisser, Sandy GER 5/7 W EChCa Rotterdam U52
3 Jul 2004 Regis, Alessia ITA 9/12 W EChCa Rotterdam U52
3 Jul 2004 Tatalovic, Ana SLO 1/8 L EChCa Rotterdam U52
3 Jul 2004 Cohen, Lior ISR 1/16 W EChCa Rotterdam U52