Robert Kopiske Judoka
Robert Kopiske
Robert Kopiske
Country: Germany | Born: 1 October 1989 (32 years)
Judoka Robert Kopiske from Germany captured a gold medal at the European Cup in Celje in 2011. His judo club was UJKC Potsdam
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2012 12 5 7 41.7%
2011 24 15 9 62.5%
2010 18 11 7 61.1%
2009 12 6 6 50.0%
2008 7 5 2 71.4%
2007 6 3 3 50.0%
2006 1 0 1 0.0%
2005 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 81 45 36 55.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
17 Jun 2012 Spirin, Ivan RUS 9/12 L ECup Celje U66
17 Jun 2012 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/4 L ECup Celje U66
17 Jun 2012 Azinovic, Bernard CRO 1/8 W ECup Celje U66
17 Jun 2012 Lazea, Remus ROU 1/16 W ECup Celje U66
17 Jun 2012 Kuralt, Jure SLO 1/32 W ECup Celje U66
29 Apr 2012 Mogushkov, Musa RUS 1/4 L ETC Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 1/16 L ECh Chelyabinsk U66
25 Feb 2012 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/16 L WCup Prague U66
25 Feb 2012 Kaltayev, Meirzhan KAZ 1/32 W WCup Prague U66
18 Feb 2012 Karimov, Tarlan AZE 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U66
18 Feb 2012 Belgaid, Hamza MAR 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U66
11 Feb 2012 Veste, Andrei POR 1/32 L WCup Oberwart U66
1 Oct 2011 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/8 L WCup Liverpool U60
1 Oct 2011 Cadoux Duc, Jérémy FRA 1/16 W WCup Liverpool U60
23 Jul 2011 McKenzie, Ashley GBR final L ECup Hamburg U60
23 Jul 2011 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/2 W ECup Hamburg U60
23 Jul 2011 Utarbayev, Salamat KAZ 1/4 W ECup Hamburg U60
23 Jul 2011 Siccardi, Yann MON 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U60
23 Jul 2011 Millar, James GBR 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U60
18 Jun 2011 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS final W ECup Celje U60
18 Jun 2011 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/2 W ECup Celje U60
18 Jun 2011 Wyns, Senne BEL 1/4 W ECup Celje U60
18 Jun 2011 Burján, László HUN 1/8 W ECup Celje U60
18 Jun 2011 Van der Ploeg, Wessel NED 1/16 W ECup Celje U60
4 Jun 2011 Limare, Vincent FRA 1/16 L WCup Bucharest U60
24 Apr 2011 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 3/5 L ETC Istanbul U66
24 Apr 2011 Fallon, Craig GBR 5/7 L ETC Istanbul U66
24 Apr 2011 Kardava, Shalva GEO 1/4 L ETC Istanbul U66
24 Apr 2011 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/8 W ETC Istanbul U66
21 Apr 2011 Verde, Elio ITA 1/8 L ECh Istanbul U60
21 Apr 2011 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U60
26 Feb 2011 Alves, Breno BRA 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U60
26 Feb 2011 Asumbani, David GEO 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U60
26 Feb 2011 Janicki, Sebastian POL 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U60
19 Feb 2011 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2011 Kielbasinski, Lukasz POL 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U60
2 Oct 2010 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 3/5 L WCup Rome U60
2 Oct 2010 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 1/2 L WCup Rome U60
2 Oct 2010 Magers, Andrejs LAT 1/4 W WCup Rome U60
2 Oct 2010 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/8 W WCup Rome U60
2 Oct 2010 Jamnisek, Dorijan SLO 1/16 W WCup Rome U60
7 Aug 2010 Abetbool, Yakov ISR 3/5 W ECup Hamburg U60
7 Aug 2010 Reinvall, Juho FIN 5/7 W ECup Hamburg U60
7 Aug 2010 Gascard, Yung BEL 9/12 W ECup Hamburg U60
7 Aug 2010 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/4 L ECup Hamburg U60
7 Aug 2010 Byrne, Ian IRL 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U60
7 Aug 2010 Rahima, Alon ISR 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U60
5 Jun 2010 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 5/7 L WCup Madrid U60
5 Jun 2010 Lamusi, A. CHN 1/4 L WCup Madrid U60
5 Jun 2010 Ozlu, Bekir TUR 1/8 W WCup Madrid U60
5 Jun 2010 Eiyubov, Dzheykhun RUS 1/16 W WCup Madrid U60
22 Apr 2010 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/8 L ECh Vienna U60
22 Apr 2010 Stojanović, Radomir BIH 1/16 W ECh Vienna U60
6 Feb 2010 Milous, Sofiane FRA 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
26 Aug 2009 Choi, Min-Ho KOR 1/32 L WCh Rotterdam U60
25 Jul 2009 Reinvall, Juho FIN 3/5 W ECup Sindelfingen U60
25 Jul 2009 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/2 L ECup Sindelfingen U60
25 Jul 2009 Jokinen, Valtteri FIN 1/4 W ECup Sindelfingen U60
25 Jul 2009 Trinder, Graham GBR 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U60
24 Apr 2009 Khergiani, Nestor GEO 1/8 L ECh Tbilisi U60
24 Apr 2009 Filipovs, Olegs LAT 1/16 W ECh Tbilisi U60
21 Feb 2009 Chalak, Mohammad Ali IRI 1/16 L GP Hamburg U60
14 Feb 2009 Kudyakov, Evgeny RUS 5/7 L WCup Budapest U60
14 Feb 2009 Choi, Gwang-Hyeon KOR 1/4 L WCup Budapest U60
14 Feb 2009 Bomboir, Damien BEL 1/8 W WCup Budapest U60
14 Feb 2009 Ergener, Eymen TUR 1/16 W WCup Budapest U60
26 Oct 2008 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 1/16 L WJC Bangkok U60
12 Sep 2008 Bratulescu, Catalin ROU 3/5 W EChJun Warsaw U60
12 Sep 2008 Lantinga, Marciano NED 5/7 W EChJun Warsaw U60
12 Sep 2008 Burns, Nathon IRL 9/12 W EChJun Warsaw U60
12 Sep 2008 Eiyubov, Dzheykhun RUS 1/4 L EChJun Warsaw U60
12 Sep 2008 Burdun, Andrii UKR 1/8 W EChJun Warsaw U60
12 Sep 2008 Manousaridis, Dimokritos GRE 1/16 W EChJun Warsaw U60
7 Oct 2007 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 3/5 L EChJun Prague U60
7 Oct 2007 Laskuta, Anatoliy UKR 1/2 L EChJun Prague U60
7 Oct 2007 From, Steffen DEN 1/4 W EChJun Prague U60
7 Oct 2007 Alijev, Elnur EST 1/8 W EChJun Prague U60
7 Oct 2007 Poljak, Teo CRO 1/16 W EChJun Prague U60
24 Feb 2007 Bao, Zhihua CHN 1/32 L SWC Hamburg U60
8 Sep 2006 Fomin, Vadim EST 1/8 L EChJun Tallinn U60
19 Jun 2005 Pions, Daniel ESP 1/16 L EChCa Salzburg U50
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!