Mandy Tjokroatmo Judoka
Mandy Tjokroatmo
Mandy Tjokroatmo
Country: Netherlands | Born: 9 September 1992 (29 years)
Mandy Tjokroatmo won various Cadet and Junior titles and she took the Dutch senior title in 2013 and 2014 U48kg. Tjokroatmo won silver at the European Cup in Tampere in 2013. Younger sister of Brian Tjokroatmo.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2014 11 4 7 36.4%
2013 16 7 9 43.8%
2012 2 0 2 0.0%
2010 5 2 3 40.0%
2009 3 2 1 66.7%
2008 4 3 1 75.0%
2007 8 4 4 50.0%
Total 49 22 27 44.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
19 Oct 2014 Buwalda, Sacha NED final W NC Rotterdam U48
19 Oct 2014 Zegers, Suzanne NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U48
19 Oct 2014 Van Zeijl, Lola NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U48
6 Sep 2014 Sikic, Tena CRO 1/8 L ECup Bratislava U52
12 Jul 2014 Matei, Cristina ROU 5/7 L ECup Sindelfingen U52
12 Jul 2014 Thumm, Verena GER 1/4 L ECup Sindelfingen U52
14 Jun 2014 Holtzinger, Laura FRA 1/8 L ECup Celje U52
31 May 2014 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/8 L WCup Madrid U48
31 May 2014 Pupp, Reka HUN 1/16 W WCup Madrid U48
1 Mar 2014 Silva, Tamara SUI 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U48
1 Feb 2014 Lokmanhekim, Dilara TUR 1/8 L WCup Sofia U48
21 Dec 2013 Willame, Maude FRA poule W ECC Paris U52
21 Dec 2013 Grou, Élodie FRA poule L ECC Paris U52
21 Dec 2013 Boccanera, Noemi ITA 1/8 L ECC Paris U52
15 Nov 2013 Wirth, Sonja GER 1/8 L EJU23 Samokov U48
15 Nov 2013 Sevilla, Marta ESP 1/16 W EJU23 Samokov U48
20 Oct 2013 Van Zeijl, Lola NED poule L NC Rotterdam U48
20 Oct 2013 Muilenburg, Anne NED poule W NC Rotterdam U48
22 Sep 2013 Persidskaia, Mariia RUS final L ECup Tampere U48
22 Sep 2013 Laakkonen, Tea FIN 1/2 W ECup Tampere U48
22 Sep 2013 Jopek, Barbara POL 1/4 W ECup Tampere U48
20 Jul 2013 Menz, Katharina GER 3/5 L ECup Sindelfingen U48
20 Jul 2013 Ulrich, Mira GER 5/7 W ECup Sindelfingen U48
20 Jul 2013 Jopek, Barbara POL 1/4 L ECup Sindelfingen U48
15 Jun 2013 Maros, Barbara HUN 9/12 L ECup Celje U52
15 Jun 2013 Duport, Lucile FRA 1/4 L ECup Celje U52
15 Jun 2013 Herbst, Nicole AUT 1/8 W ECup Celje U52
20 Oct 2012 Bouwmans, Djoeke NED 5/7 L NC Rotterdam U57
20 Oct 2012 Verhagen, Sanne NED 1/4 L NC Rotterdam U57
21 Oct 2010 Kiss, Renáta HUN 1/16 L WJC Agadir U48
17 Sep 2010 Dechastelain, Freya GBR 3/5 L EChJun Samokov U48
17 Sep 2010 Gabrielli, Scarlett FRA 1/2 L EChJun Samokov U48
17 Sep 2010 Abuladze, Darina GEO 1/4 W EChJun Samokov U48
17 Sep 2010 Keliger, Bernadett HUN 1/8 W EChJun Samokov U48
14 Nov 2009 Borgonje, Paula NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam U48
14 Nov 2009 Ente, Birgit NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam U48
14 Nov 2009 Zegers, Suzanne NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U48
25 Oct 2008 van Osch, Colinda NED final W NC Rotterdam U48
25 Oct 2008 De Hoop, Sandra NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U48
25 Oct 2008 van der Meer, Janny NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U48
12 Sep 2008 Grabowicz, Adriana POL 1/8 L EChJun Warsaw U44
24 Jul 2007 Kovacs, Diana ROU 9/12 L EYOF Belgrade U44
24 Jul 2007 Krenn, Eva AUT 1/4 L EYOF Belgrade U44
24 Jul 2007 Tinikashvili, Gulnazi GEO 1/8 W EYOF Belgrade U44
24 Jul 2007 Bibartseva, Elvira RUS 1/16 W EYOF Belgrade U44
6 Jul 2007 Wirth, Sonja GER 5/7 L EChCa Valetta U44
6 Jul 2007 Jackson, Chloe GBR 9/12 W EChCa Valetta U44
6 Jul 2007 Starkova, Oleksandra UKR 1/4 L EChCa Valetta U44
6 Jul 2007 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/8 W EChCa Valetta U44