Yunus Emre Bayindir Judoka
Yunus Emre Bayindir
Yunus Emre Bayindir
Country: Turkey | Born: 1 March 1981 (40 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2013 3 0 3 0.0%
2011 13 7 6 53.8%
2010 6 2 4 33.3%
2009 3 0 3 0.0%
2008 5 3 2 60.0%
2005 2 0 2 0.0%
2004 6 0 6 0.0%
Total 38 12 26 31.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
31 Mar 2013 Gahramanov, Shahin AZE 1/16 L GP Samsun U90
3 Mar 2013 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U90
10 Feb 2013 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 1/16 L GSL Paris U90
20 Jul 2011 Randl, Milan SVK 3/5 L WMG Rio de Janeiro U90
20 Jul 2011 Schirnhofer, Max AUT 1/2 L WMG Rio de Janeiro U90
20 Jul 2011 Bouyacoub, Lyes ALG 1/4 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U90
20 Jul 2011 Facente, Walter ITA 1/8 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U90
20 Jul 2011 Nekrui, Johan SUR 1/16 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U90
26 Jun 2011 Bouyacoub, Lyes ALG 1/8 L WCup Sao Paulo U90
26 Jun 2011 Romo, Rafael CHI 1/16 W WCup Sao Paulo U90
19 Jun 2011 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/8 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
19 Jun 2011 El Assri, Mohamed MAR 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
23 Apr 2011 Nyman, Marcus SWE 5/7 L ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/4 L ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Schirnhofer, Max AUT 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U90
31 Oct 2010 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 3/5 L WTC Antalya U90
31 Oct 2010 Maciel de Luna, Rodrigo BRA 1/2 L WTC Antalya U90
31 Oct 2010 Enkhbat, Erdenebileg MGL 1/4 W WTC Antalya U90
18 Jul 2010 Sitimov, Azamat RUS 1/8 L ECup Istanbul U90
28 Feb 2010 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/16 L WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2010 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/32 W WCup Prague U90
26 Apr 2009 Alarza, David ESP 1/8 L ECh Tbilisi U90
22 Feb 2009 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/16 L GP Hamburg U90
15 Feb 2009 Fichot, Hervé FRA 1/32 L WCup Budapest U90
11 May 2008 Edward, Robert CAN 3/5 W ECup Sarajevo U90
11 May 2008 Vukovic, Mladen BIH 5/7 W ECup Sarajevo U90
11 May 2008 Unuk, Ziga SLO 9/12 W ECup Sarajevo U90
11 May 2008 Disovic, Milan SRB 1/8 L ECup Sarajevo U90
28 Jan 2008 Grol, Henk NED 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U100
19 Nov 2005 Van Dijck, Christophe BEL 1/16 L EJU23 Kiev U81
20 Feb 2005 Shinjikashvili, Grigol GEO 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U81
27 Nov 2004 Greif, Boris SLO 1/16 L EJU23 Ljubljana U81
24 Oct 2004 Allegra, Salvatore ITA 3/4 L ETC Paris U90
17 Oct 2004 Randl, Milan SVK 1/16 L WJC Budapest U81
11 Sep 2004 Massimino, Vincent FRA 1/16 L EChJun Sofia U81
4 Apr 2004 Massimino, Vincent FRA 13/16 L WCup Tbilisi U81
4 Apr 2004 Pershin, Ivan RUS 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U81