Kacper Larem Judoka
Kacper Larem
POL
Kacper Larem
Country: Poland | Born: 5 April 1988 (33 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2015 3 1 2 33.3%
2014 3 0 3 0.0%
2013 5 1 4 20.0%
2012 1 0 1 0.0%
2011 5 4 1 80.0%
2010 2 0 2 0.0%
2009 19 8 11 42.1%
2008 14 8 6 57.1%
2007 5 3 2 60.0%
2006 5 3 2 60.0%
2005 5 4 1 80.0%
2004 6 4 2 66.7%
Total 73 36 37 49.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
6 Oct 2015 Terhec, Joseph FRA 1/8 L WMG Mungyeong U100
1 Mar 2015 Sayidov, Ramziddin UZB 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U100
1 Mar 2015 Hageneder, Maximilian AUT 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U100
7 Dec 2014 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U100
7 Sep 2014 Hajas, Matej SVK 9/12 L ECup Bratislava U100
7 Sep 2014 Romanyuk, Oleksandr UKR 1/8 L ECup Bratislava U100
9 Jun 2013 Bitiev, David RUS 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U100
12 May 2013 Clement, Maxime FRA 9/12 L ECup London U100
12 May 2013 Dankov, Aleksander RUS 1/4 L ECup London U100
12 May 2013 Awiti-Alcaraz, Philip GBR 1/8 W ECup London U100
3 Mar 2013 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U100
26 Feb 2012 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/16 L WCup Prague U100
20 Jul 2011 Huaman, Gonzalo CHI 3/5 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U100
20 Jul 2011 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/2 L WMG Rio de Janeiro U100
20 Jul 2011 Song, Chang-Hun KOR 1/4 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U100
20 Jul 2011 Mascetti, Alessio ITA 1/8 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U100
20 Jul 2011 Mohammad, Abdul AFG 1/8 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U100
18 Dec 2010 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L GP Qingdao U90
12 Dec 2010 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U90
12 Dec 2009 Purssey, Matthew GBR 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U90
22 Nov 2009 Carreño, Isaac ESP 1/16 L EJU23 Antalya U90
1 Nov 2009 Nabiev, Khurshid UZB 3/5 L WCup Ulaanbaatar U90
1 Nov 2009 Zabel, Oliver GER 5/7 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U90
1 Nov 2009 Kwon, Yong-Woo KOR 1/4 L WCup Ulaanbaatar U90
1 Nov 2009 Mohammed Noor, Mohammed Ezzat MAS 1/8 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U90
11 Oct 2009 Fichot, Hervé FRA 5/7 L WCup Baku U90
11 Oct 2009 Magomedov, Kamil RUS 1/4 L WCup Baku U90
11 Oct 2009 Akhmedov, Teymur AZE 1/8 W WCup Baku U90
14 Jun 2009 Facente, Walter ITA 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U90
6 Jun 2009 Buffet, Romain FRA 3/5 L WCup Bucharest U90
6 Jun 2009 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/2 L WCup Bucharest U90
6 Jun 2009 Barbulescu, Bogdan ROU 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U90
6 Jun 2009 Potapov, Vladislav UKR 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U90
1 Mar 2009 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2009 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2009 Brisson, Nicolas FRA 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2009 Randl, Milan SVK 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2009 Gasiev, Murat RUS 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U90
14 Dec 2008 Meeuwsen, Danny NED 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U100
23 Nov 2008 Loriashvili, David GEO 3/5 L EJU23 Zagreb U100
23 Nov 2008 Maret, Cyrille FRA 5/7 W EJU23 Zagreb U100
23 Nov 2008 Osnachs, Vladimirs LAT 9/12 W EJU23 Zagreb U100
23 Nov 2008 Dekker, Thijs NED 9/12 W EJU23 Zagreb U100
23 Nov 2008 Matei, Daniel ROU 1/4 L EJU23 Zagreb U100
23 Nov 2008 Misurovic, Mladen SRB 1/8 W EJU23 Zagreb U100
23 Nov 2008 Dzeko, Tomislav CRO 1/16 W EJU23 Zagreb U100
2 Nov 2008 Pacek, Martin SWE 3/5 W ECup Borås U100
2 Nov 2008 Disovic, Milan SRB 1/2 L ECup Borås U100
2 Nov 2008 Schweinberger, Simon AUT 1/4 W ECup Borås U100
2 Nov 2008 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 1/8 W ECup Borås U100
2 Mar 2008 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 1/16 L WCup Prague U90
17 Feb 2008 Kärpänen, Rauli FIN 1/32 L WCup Vienna U90
7 Oct 2007 Arakelyan, Hakob ARM 3/5 L EChJun Prague U90
7 Oct 2007 Pfeiffer, Dino GER 1/2 L EChJun Prague U90
7 Oct 2007 Bolataev, Aleksander RUS 1/4 W EChJun Prague U90
7 Oct 2007 Aliyev, Gabib AZE 1/8 W EChJun Prague U90
7 Oct 2007 Sykkö, Mikko FIN 1/16 W EChJun Prague U90
14 Oct 2006 Zintiridis, Vaza GRE 9/12 L WJC Santo Domingo U81
14 Oct 2006 Lokuku, Nkewami COD 13/16 W WJC Santo Domingo U81
14 Oct 2006 Espinoza, Anibal VEN 17/20 W WJC Santo Domingo U81
14 Oct 2006 Maresch, Sven GER 1/32 W WJC Santo Domingo U81
10 Sep 2006 Mskhaladze, Aleksandre GEO 1/16 L EChJun Tallinn U90
1 Oct 2005 Maresch, Sven GER 3/5 W EChJun Zagreb U81
1 Oct 2005 Kiptsevich, Andrei BLR 1/2 L EChJun Zagreb U81
1 Oct 2005 Silva, Hugo POR 1/4 W EChJun Zagreb U81
1 Oct 2005 Fercher, Albert AUT 1/8 W EChJun Zagreb U81
1 Oct 2005 Pinta, Jan CZE 1/16 W EChJun Zagreb U81
3 Jul 2004 Demetrashvili, Givi GEO 3/5 L EChCa Rotterdam U73
3 Jul 2004 Bartel, Adam CZE 5/7 W EChCa Rotterdam U73
3 Jul 2004 Arakelyan, Hakob ARM 9/12 W EChCa Rotterdam U73
3 Jul 2004 Dudiei, Viktor UKR 13/16 W EChCa Rotterdam U73
3 Jul 2004 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L EChCa Rotterdam U73
3 Jul 2004 Napylau, Aliaksandr BLR 1/16 W EChCa Rotterdam U73