Michelle Diemeer Judoka
Michelle Diemeer
Michelle Diemeer
Country: Netherlands | Born: 21 May 1988 (33 years)
Dutch judoka Michelle Diemeer became European Junior Champion in 2006 in Tallinn. She won the national title in 2009 and 2011 and collected U17 and U20 titles. In 2004 she won European silver U17 years.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2011 9 4 5 44.4%
2010 25 11 14 44.0%
2009 23 15 8 65.2%
2008 27 14 13 51.9%
2007 12 6 6 50.0%
2006 9 5 4 55.6%
2005 9 7 2 77.8%
2004 7 5 2 71.4%
2003 4 3 1 75.0%
Total 125 70 55 56.0%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
12 Nov 2011 Stam, Esther NED final W NC Rotterdam U63
12 Nov 2011 De Gansova, Elea NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U63
12 Nov 2011 Gevers, Lizzy NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U63
1 Oct 2011 Salnikova, Aleksandra RUS 1/16 L WCup Rome U63
18 Jun 2011 Unterwurzacher, Kathrin AUT 13/16 L ECup Celje U63
18 Jun 2011 Zander, Sheena GER 17/20 W ECup Celje U63
18 Jun 2011 Ozdoba, Agata POL 1/16 L ECup Celje U63
14 May 2011 Bellard, Anne-Laure FRA 1/16 L ECup London U63
12 Feb 2011 Malloy, Marti USA 1/16 L WCup Oberwart U57
17 Dec 2010 Udaka, Nae JPN 1/4 L GP Qingdao U57
17 Dec 2010 Ben Melech, Liraz ISR 1/8 W GP Qingdao U57
12 Dec 2010 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U57
27 Nov 2010 Van 't Westende, Tess NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam U57
27 Nov 2010 Franssen, Juul NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam U57
27 Nov 2010 Lantinga, Dominique NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U57
31 Oct 2010 Puche, Isabel ESP 3/5 W ECup Borås U63
31 Oct 2010 Shcherbakova, Anna RUS 5/7 W ECup Borås U63
31 Oct 2010 Priesner, Marlies AUT 9/12 W ECup Borås U63
31 Oct 2010 Trajdos, Martyna GER 1/4 L ECup Borås U63
31 Oct 2010 Dudieva, Milana RUS 1/8 W ECup Borås U63
31 Oct 2010 Amrani, Hofit ISR 1/16 W ECup Borås U63
15 Oct 2010 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/8 L GP Rotterdam U57
2 Oct 2010 Liu, Yang CHN 1/8 L WCup Birmingham U57
7 Aug 2010 Trstenjak, Tina SLO 1/16 L ECup Hamburg U57
12 Jun 2010 Brueck, Hannah GER 1/16 L WCup Tallinn U57
15 May 2010 Hassan, Lamiaa EGY 1/8 L WCup Cairo U57
27 Feb 2010 Chitu, Andreea ROU 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U57
27 Feb 2010 Sayko, Olena UKR 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U57
27 Feb 2010 Ten, Alina KAZ 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U57
27 Feb 2010 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U57
13 Feb 2010 Melnikova I, Ekaterina RUS 1/8 L WCup Budapest U57
13 Feb 2010 Melnikova, Ekaterina RUS 1/8 L WCup Budapest U57
13 Feb 2010 Van Bossele, Hanne BEL 1/16 W WCup Budapest U57
6 Feb 2010 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/8 L GSL Paris U57
13 Dec 2009 Feng, Huihui CHN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U57
29 Nov 2009 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/4 L GP Qingdao U57
29 Nov 2009 Lu, Tongjuan CHN 1/8 W GP Qingdao U57
14 Nov 2009 Libosan, Dani NED final W NC Rotterdam U57
14 Nov 2009 Richardson, Shareen NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U57
14 Nov 2009 Franssen, Juul NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U57
19 Sep 2009 Waechter, Viola GER final L WCup Birmingham U57
19 Sep 2009 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/2 W WCup Birmingham U57
19 Sep 2009 Benarroche, Lola FRA 1/4 W WCup Birmingham U57
19 Sep 2009 Auteri, Miriam ITA 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U57
25 Jul 2009 Levy, Shahar ISR 1/8 L ECup Sindelfingen U57
25 Jul 2009 Erlebach, Eva SUI 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U57
13 Jun 2009 Barros, Mariana BRA 3/5 W WCup Madrid U57
13 Jun 2009 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA 5/7 W WCup Madrid U57
13 Jun 2009 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/4 L WCup Madrid U57
13 Jun 2009 Wang, Yalin CHN 1/8 W WCup Madrid U57
6 Jun 2009 Monteiro, Telma POR final L WCup Lisbon U57
6 Jun 2009 Koivumäki-Luukkainen, Nina FIN 1/2 W WCup Lisbon U57
6 Jun 2009 Huber, Cindy FRA 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U57
6 Jun 2009 Kaetzler, Anne-Christin GER 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U57
6 Jun 2009 Cesario, Joana POR 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U57
14 Feb 2009 Ramos, Joana POR 1/16 L WCup Vienna U57
24 Jan 2009 Dzukic, Vesna SLO 1/16 L WCup Sofia U57
21 Nov 2008 Howell, Gemma GBR 3/5 L EJU23 Zagreb U57
21 Nov 2008 Waechter, Viola GER 5/7 W EJU23 Zagreb U57
21 Nov 2008 Egilmez, Kudret TUR 9/12 W EJU23 Zagreb U57
21 Nov 2008 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/4 L EJU23 Zagreb U57
21 Nov 2008 Hakobyan, Anush ARM 1/8 W EJU23 Zagreb U57
21 Nov 2008 Bezko, Julia EST 1/16 W EJU23 Zagreb U57
2 Nov 2008 Bielak, Malgorzata POL final L ECup Borås U57
2 Nov 2008 Prats, Carolina ESP 1/2 W ECup Borås U57
2 Nov 2008 Andreasson, Jennie SWE 1/4 W ECup Borås U57
2 Nov 2008 Zawadzka, Paulina POL 1/8 W ECup Borås U57
25 Oct 2008 Libosan, Dani NED final L NC Rotterdam U57
25 Oct 2008 Franssen, Kim NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U57
25 Oct 2008 Vrielink, Otis NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U57
27 Sep 2008 Libosan, Dani NED 5/7 L SWC Rotterdam U57
27 Sep 2008 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam U57
21 Jun 2008 Harel, Barbara FRA 5/7 L ECup Celje U57
21 Jun 2008 Feenan, Kirstene GBR 9/12 W ECup Celje U57
21 Jun 2008 Tatalovic, Ana SLO 1/4 L ECup Celje U57
21 Jun 2008 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN 1/8 W ECup Celje U57
19 Apr 2008 Waechter, Viola GER 3/5 L ECup Luzern U57
19 Apr 2008 Deflorenne, Gabrielle FRA 1/2 L ECup Luzern U57
19 Apr 2008 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/4 W ECup Luzern U57
19 Apr 2008 Binois, Guersandre FRA 1/8 W ECup Luzern U57
19 Apr 2008 Haignan, Celine FRA 1/16 W ECup Luzern U57
16 Feb 2008 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/16 L WCup Budapest U57
5 Jan 2008 De Gier, Marit NED final D NTC Nijmegen U63
5 Jan 2008 van Emden, Anicka NED 1/2 D NTC Nijmegen U63
10 Nov 2007 De Gier, Marit NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam U63
10 Nov 2007 Stam, Esther NED 1/4 L NC Rotterdam U63
11 Aug 2007 Robra, Juliane SUI 9/12 L IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/4 L IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/4 L IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Yusubova, Ramila AZE 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Koval, Vera RUS 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U63
16 Jun 2007 Bösz, Anett HUN 5/7 L IT Celje U63
16 Jun 2007 Velensek, Anamari SLO 9/12 W IT Celje U63
16 Jun 2007 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 1/4 L IT Celje U63
16 Jun 2007 Bonsant, Jennie CAN 1/8 W IT Celje U63
16 Jun 2007 Drexler, Hilde AUT 1/16 W IT Celje U63
11 Nov 2006 Grol, Carla NED 5/7 L NC Rotterdam U57
11 Nov 2006 van Houtum, Megan NED 1/4 L NC Rotterdam U57
13 Oct 2006 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA 13/16 L WJC Santo Domingo U57
13 Oct 2006 Waechter, Viola GER 1/16 L WJC Santo Domingo U57
8 Sep 2006 Almammadova, Shahana AZE final W EChJun Tallinn U57
8 Sep 2006 Tatalovic, Ana SLO 1/2 W EChJun Tallinn U57
8 Sep 2006 Sayko, Olena UKR 1/4 W EChJun Tallinn U57
8 Sep 2006 Ozdoba, Agata POL 1/8 W EChJun Tallinn U57
8 Sep 2006 Kaetzler, Anne-Christin GER 1/16 W EChJun Tallinn U57
26 Nov 2005 Winters, Silvia NED final L NC Rotterdam U57
26 Nov 2005 Christiaansen, Eliza NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U57
26 Nov 2005 Polak, Miriam NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U57
30 Sep 2005 Bezko, Julia EST 3/5 W EChJun Zagreb U57
30 Sep 2005 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 5/7 W EChJun Zagreb U57
30 Sep 2005 Matusova, Michaela SVK 9/12 W EChJun Zagreb U57
30 Sep 2005 Starubinska, Olha UKR 1/4 L EChJun Zagreb U57
30 Sep 2005 Yusubova, Ramila AZE 1/8 W EChJun Zagreb U57
30 Sep 2005 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/16 W EChJun Zagreb U57
27 Nov 2004 Karssies, Stieneke NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam U57
27 Nov 2004 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam U57
27 Nov 2004 De Wringer, Jennifer NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U57
3 Jul 2004 Sergeeva, Olesya RUS 1/2 L EChCa Rotterdam U57
3 Jul 2004 Oliynykova, Kseniya UKR 1/4 W EChCa Rotterdam U57
3 Jul 2004 Dinasta, Sharon ITA 1/8 W EChCa Rotterdam U57
3 Jul 2004 Johansen, Mette NOR 1/16 W EChCa Rotterdam U57
22 Nov 2003 van Ekelenburg, Kristel NED 3/5 W NC Amsterdam U57
22 Nov 2003 Winters, Silvia NED 1/2 L NC Amsterdam U57
22 Nov 2003 Karssies, Stieneke NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam U57
22 Nov 2003 Polak, Esther NED 1/8 W NC Amsterdam U57