Axel Clerget Judoka
Axel Clerget
Axel Clerget
Country: France | Born: 28 February 1987 (34 years)
French judoka Axel Clerget won bronze at the World Championships in Tokyo in 2019 and Baku in 2018. He opened 2019 with a victory at the Grand Prix in Tel Aviv. Clerget captured silver at the Grand Slam in Abu Dhabi and Grand Slam in Tokyo in 2016. Clerget won the World Cups in Liverpool, Casablanca and Minsk. In 2009 he won bronze at the Grand Slam in Paris. He won silver at the Grand Slam in Paris in 2017. Clerget took silver at the European Championships in Warsaw in 2017.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 7 4 3 57.1%
2020 8 6 2 75.0%
2019 29 19 10 65.5%
2018 24 17 7 70.8%
2017 21 13 8 61.9%
2016 33 22 11 66.7%
2015 36 28 8 77.8%
2014 15 11 4 73.3%
2013 16 8 8 50.0%
2012 18 12 6 66.7%
2011 24 16 8 66.7%
2010 9 5 4 55.6%
2009 23 14 9 60.9%
2008 13 9 4 69.2%
2007 8 4 4 50.0%
2006 9 6 3 66.7%
2005 2 1 1 50.0%
Total 295 195 100 66.1%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
7 May 2021 Maisuradze, Luka GEO 3/5 L GSL Kazan U90
7 May 2021 Jandreev, Shermukhammad UZB 5/7 W GSL Kazan U90
7 May 2021 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/4 L GSL Kazan U90
7 May 2021 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/8 W GSL Kazan U90
7 May 2021 Tselidis, Theodoros GRE 1/16 W GSL Kazan U90
13 Jan 2021 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/8 L IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Klammert, David CZE 1/16 W IJFMA Doha U90
21 Nov 2020 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/8 L ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Klammert, David CZE 1/16 W ECh Prague U90
9 Feb 2020 Van 't End, Noël NED 3/5 W GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 Zgank, Mihael TUR 5/7 W GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/4 L GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 Jayne, John USA 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 Snoussi, Oussama Mahmoud TUN 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 Burt, Zachary CAN 1/32 W GSL Paris U90
14 Dec 2019 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/16 L IJFMA Qingdao U90
14 Dec 2019 Papunashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/32 W IJFMA Qingdao U90
17 Nov 2019 Bekauri, Lasha GEO final W ECC Odivelas U90
17 Nov 2019 Khalatian, Arman FRA 1/2 W ECC Odivelas U90
17 Nov 2019 Milonelis, Athanasios GRE 1/4 W ECC Odivelas U90
1 Sep 2019 Murao, Sanshiro JPN final W WTC Tokyo U90
1 Sep 2019 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS 1/2 L WTC Tokyo U90
1 Sep 2019 Silva Morales, Ivan Felipe CUB 1/4 L WTC Tokyo U90
1 Sep 2019 Pacher, Johannes AUT 1/8 L WTC Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Nyman, Marcus SWE 3/5 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 5/7 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/4 L WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Brown, Colton USA 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2019 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/32 L GP Zagreb U90
25 Jun 2019 Kliavusau, Viktar BLR 3/5 W ETC Minsk U90
25 Jun 2019 Egutidze, Anri POR 1/4 L ETC Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/8 L ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Rodrigues, Tiago POR 1/16 W ECh Minsk U90
10 Feb 2019 Toth, Krisztian HUN 5/7 L GSL Paris U90
10 Feb 2019 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/4 L GSL Paris U90
10 Feb 2019 Safguliyev, Tural AZE 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
10 Feb 2019 Klammert, David CZE 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
26 Jan 2019 Mungai, Nicholas ITA final W GP Tel Aviv U90
26 Jan 2019 Kaljulaid, Klen Kristofer EST 1/2 W GP Tel Aviv U90
26 Jan 2019 Van Empelen, Bas NED 1/4 W GP Tel Aviv U90
26 Jan 2019 Kochman, Li ISR 1/8 W GP Tel Aviv U90
26 Jan 2019 Tejenov, Tejen TKM 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U90
16 Dec 2018 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/8 L IJFMA Guangzhou U90
8 Dec 2018 Delvert, Clément FRA 3/5 W ECC Bucharest O90
8 Dec 2018 Allardon, Jonathan FRA 1/2 W ECC Bucharest U90
8 Dec 2018 Turek, Jindrich CZE 1/4 W ECC Bucharest U90
27 Sep 2018 Mukai, Shoichiro JPN final L WTC Baku U90
27 Sep 2018 Macedo, Rafael BRA 1/4 W WTC Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Trippel, Eduard GER 3/5 W WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Silva Morales, Ivan Felipe CUB 1/2 L WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/4 W WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/8 W WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/16 W WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Varapayeu, Yahor BLR 1/32 W WCh Baku U90
29 Jul 2018 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 3/5 W GP Zagreb U90
29 Jul 2018 Tchrikishvili, Avtandili GEO 1/2 L GP Zagreb U90
29 Jul 2018 Efemgil, Batuhan TUR 1/4 W GP Zagreb U90
29 Jul 2018 Martinho, Joao POR 1/8 W GP Zagreb U90
29 Jul 2018 Vorobev, Ivan RUS 1/16 W GP Zagreb U90
28 Apr 2018 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS 1/16 L ECh Tel Aviv U90
8 Apr 2018 Kochman, Li ISR 1/8 L GP Antalya U90
11 Feb 2018 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 3/5 W GSL Paris U90
11 Feb 2018 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 5/7 W GSL Paris U90
11 Feb 2018 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/4 L GSL Paris U90
11 Feb 2018 Petr, Jiri CZE 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
11 Feb 2018 Benamadi, Abderrahmane ALG 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
17 Dec 2017 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/8 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U90
1 Sep 2017 Klammert, David CZE 1/16 L WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Temesi, Sebastian AUS 1/32 W WCh Budapest U90
23 Apr 2017 Vér, Gábor HUN 3/5 L ETC Warsaw U90
23 Apr 2017 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/2 L ETC Warsaw U90
23 Apr 2017 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/4 L ETC Warsaw U90
23 Apr 2017 Klammert, David CZE 1/8 L ETC Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB final L ECh Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/2 W ECh Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/4 W ECh Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Kuusik, Mattias EST 1/8 W ECh Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Vér, Gábor HUN 1/16 W ECh Warsaw U90
12 Feb 2017 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN final L GSL Paris U90
12 Feb 2017 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/2 W GSL Paris U90
12 Feb 2017 Stewart, Max GBR 1/4 W GSL Paris U90
12 Feb 2017 Snoussi, Oussama Mahmoud TUN 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
12 Feb 2017 Tchrikishvili, Avtandili GEO 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
5 Feb 2017 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR final W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U90
5 Feb 2017 Beriani, Nodari GEO 1/2 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U90
5 Feb 2017 Efemgil, Batuhan TUR 1/4 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U90
5 Feb 2017 Conrad, Hannes GER 1/8 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U90
4 Dec 2016 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB final L GSL Tokyo U90
4 Dec 2016 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/2 W GSL Tokyo U90
4 Dec 2016 Mukai, Shoichiro JPN 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U90
4 Dec 2016 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U90
30 Oct 2016 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB final L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
30 Oct 2016 Conrad, Hannes GER 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
30 Oct 2016 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
30 Oct 2016 Ntsama, Luc CMR 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
29 May 2016 Zgank, Mihael TUR 3/5 L IJFMA Guadalajara U90
29 May 2016 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/2 L IJFMA Guadalajara U90
29 May 2016 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/4 W IJFMA Guadalajara U90
29 May 2016 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/8 W IJFMA Guadalajara U90
15 May 2016 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN final W GP Almaty U90
15 May 2016 Zhakypov, Dauletkhan KAZ 1/2 W GP Almaty U90
15 May 2016 Benamadi, Abderrahmane ALG 1/4 W GP Almaty U90
15 May 2016 Burns, Andrew GBR 1/8 W GP Almaty U90
15 May 2016 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/16 W GP Almaty U90
8 May 2016 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 3/5 W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/2 L GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/4 W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/8 W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/16 W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Singh, Avtar IND 1/32 W GSL Baku U90
24 Apr 2016 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 3/5 L ETC Kazan U90
24 Apr 2016 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 1/2 W ETC Kazan U90
24 Apr 2016 Zhukau, Ihar BLR 1/8 L ETC Kazan U90
23 Apr 2016 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/16 L ECh Kazan U90
3 Apr 2016 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/16 L GP Samsun U90
7 Feb 2016 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U90
7 Feb 2016 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
7 Feb 2016 Abdallaoui, Imad MAR 1/32 W GSL Paris U90
24 Jan 2016 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/16 L GP Havana U90
24 Jan 2016 Gomez Cerrera, Juan CUB 1/32 W GP Havana U90
19 Dec 2015 Avaliani, Tristan FRA 9/12 W ECC Tbilisi U90
19 Dec 2015 Saneblidze, Onise GEO 1/8 W ECC Tbilisi U90
28 Nov 2015 Gwak, DongHan KOR final L GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/2 W GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/4 W GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Kim, Jae Yun KOR 1/8 W GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Benamadi, Abderrahmane ALG 1/16 W GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/32 W GP Jeju U90
22 Nov 2015 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 3/5 L GP Qingdao U90
22 Nov 2015 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 5/7 W GP Qingdao U90
22 Nov 2015 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/4 L GP Qingdao U90
22 Nov 2015 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/8 W GP Qingdao U90
22 Nov 2015 Bu, Rigede CHN 1/16 W GP Qingdao U90
18 Oct 2015 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 3/5 L GSL Paris U90
18 Oct 2015 Odenthal, Marc GER 5/7 W GSL Paris U90
18 Oct 2015 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 L GSL Paris U90
18 Oct 2015 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
18 Oct 2015 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
18 Oct 2015 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/32 W GSL Paris U90
3 Oct 2015 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/8 L GP Tashkent U90
3 Oct 2015 Capra, Thomas FRA 1/16 W GP Tashkent U90
7 Jun 2015 Burns, Andrew GBR final W WCup Minsk U90
7 Jun 2015 Zhukau, Ihar BLR 1/2 W WCup Minsk U90
7 Jun 2015 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U90
7 Jun 2015 Varnas, Ovidijus LTU 1/8 W WCup Minsk U90
7 Jun 2015 Mukete, Daniel BLR 1/16 W WCup Minsk U90
17 May 2015 Zhambekov, Said Emi RUS final W ECup Orenburg U90
17 May 2015 Szczepaniak, Tomasz POL 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U90
17 May 2015 Zhukau, Ihar BLR 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U90
22 Mar 2015 Dedeic, Rijad BIH final W ECup Sarajevo U90
22 Mar 2015 Kukovica, David SLO 1/2 W ECup Sarajevo U90
22 Mar 2015 Panasenkov, Yuri RUS 1/4 W ECup Sarajevo U90
22 Mar 2015 Garasic, Antonio CRO 1/16 W ECup Sarajevo U90
15 Mar 2015 Guchapshev, Samir RUS 1/16 L WCup Casablanca U90
15 Feb 2015 Baker, Mashu JPN 1/8 L WCup Rome U90
15 Feb 2015 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
1 Jun 2014 Hall, Gary GBR 3/5 L WCup Madrid U90
1 Jun 2014 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/2 L WCup Madrid U90
1 Jun 2014 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/4 W WCup Madrid U90
1 Jun 2014 Alli, Jaakko FIN 1/8 W WCup Madrid U90
1 Jun 2014 Darwish, Mohamed EGY 1/16 W WCup Madrid U90
18 May 2014 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 3/5 L ECup Orenburg U90
18 May 2014 Bilalov, Niiaz RUS 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U90
18 May 2014 Gordiienko, Andriy UKR 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U90
18 May 2014 Randl, Milan SVK 1/4 L ECup Orenburg U90
18 May 2014 Gashimov, Magomedrasul RUS 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U90
18 May 2014 Khachirov, Petr RUS 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U90
26 Jan 2014 Van Nuffel, Dylan BEL final W WCup Casablanca U90
26 Jan 2014 Efemgil, Batuhan TUR 1/2 W WCup Casablanca U90
26 Jan 2014 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 1/4 W WCup Casablanca U90
26 Jan 2014 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 1/8 W WCup Casablanca U90
1 Sep 2013 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/8 L WTC Rio de Janeiro U90
22 Jun 2013 Darwish, Mohamed EGY 3/5 W MG Mersin U90
22 Jun 2013 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/2 L MG Mersin U90
22 Jun 2013 Garaklov, Pavlos GRE 1/4 W MG Mersin U90
5 May 2013 Magomedov, Shekhmad AZE 1/8 L GSL Baku U90
31 Mar 2013 Darwish, Mohamed EGY 5/7 L GP Samsun U90
31 Mar 2013 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/4 L GP Samsun U90
31 Mar 2013 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/8 W GP Samsun U90
31 Mar 2013 Mulec, Tadej SLO 1/16 W GP Samsun U90
24 Feb 2013 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Odenthal, Marc GER 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Randl, Milan SVK 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Germroth, Florian GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
10 Feb 2013 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 1/8 L GSL Paris U90
10 Feb 2013 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
27 Oct 2012 Odenthal, Marc GER final W ECup Borås U90
27 Oct 2012 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/2 W ECup Borås U90
27 Oct 2012 Dias, Célio POR 1/4 W ECup Borås U90
27 Oct 2012 Zarzeczny, Jakub POL 1/8 W ECup Borås U90
27 Oct 2012 Tikkanen, Matias FIN 1/16 W ECup Borås U90
27 Apr 2012 Tchrikishvili, Avtandili GEO 5/7 L ECh Chelyabinsk U81
27 Apr 2012 Khabachirov, Murat RUS 1/4 L ECh Chelyabinsk U81
27 Apr 2012 Vasylenko, Artem UKR 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U81
27 Apr 2012 Ladogin, Georgi EST 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U81
26 Feb 2012 Baghdasaryan, Artyom ARM 1/16 L WCup Prague U81
26 Feb 2012 Nefedov, Aleksej SRB 1/32 W WCup Prague U81
12 Feb 2012 Hong, Suk-Woong KOR 1/8 L WCup Oberwart U81
12 Feb 2012 Nagysolymosi, Sándor HUN 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U81
12 Feb 2012 Simon, Arad ISR 1/32 W WCup Oberwart U81
5 Feb 2012 Haruyama, Yuki JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U81
5 Feb 2012 Mrvaljevic, Srdjan MNE 1/16 W GSL Paris U81
5 Feb 2012 Naulu, Josateki FIJ 1/32 W GSL Paris U81
15 Jan 2012 Burton, Euan GBR 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U81
3 Dec 2011 Gan, Tuvshinjargal MGL 1/16 L WCup Jeju U81
20 Nov 2011 Sedej, Aljaz SLO 1/8 L GP Amsterdam U81
20 Nov 2011 Reed, Tom GBR 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U81
2 Oct 2011 Joubert, Quentin FRA final W WCup Liverpool U81
2 Oct 2011 Pietri, Loïc FRA 1/2 W WCup Liverpool U81
2 Oct 2011 Bruyere, Francesco ITA 1/4 W WCup Liverpool U81
2 Oct 2011 Madera, Javier ESP 1/8 W WCup Liverpool U81
2 Oct 2011 Krizsan, Szabolcs HUN 1/16 W WCup Liverpool U81
18 Sep 2011 Aldiyev, Duman KAZ 1/16 L WCup Tashkent U81
28 Aug 2011 Blach, Lukasz POL 1/8 W WTC Paris U81
19 Jun 2011 Magomedov, Sirazhudin RUS 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U81
19 Jun 2011 Bottieau, Joachim BEL 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U81
19 Jun 2011 Costa, Felipe BRA 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U81
27 Feb 2011 Bottieau, Joachim BEL 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U81
27 Feb 2011 Pietri, Loïc FRA 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U81
27 Feb 2011 Bürgés, Milán HUN 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U81
27 Feb 2011 Sari, Ahmet TUR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U81
27 Feb 2011 Semenov, Stanislav RUS 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U81
27 Feb 2011 Ilyukhin, Euheni BLR 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U81
6 Feb 2011 Csoknyai, László HUN 1/4 L GSL Paris U81
6 Feb 2011 Stevens, Travis USA 1/8 W GSL Paris U81
6 Feb 2011 Bruyere, Francesco ITA 1/16 W GSL Paris U81
16 Jan 2011 Guilheiro, Leandro BRA 1/4 L IJFMA Baku U81
16 Jan 2011 Stsiashenka, Aliaksandr BLR 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U81
12 Dec 2010 Kawakami, Tomohiro JPN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U81
31 Oct 2010 Hong, Suk-Woong KOR 3/5 W WTC Antalya U81
31 Oct 2010 Otgonbaatar, Uuganbaatar MGL 5/7 W WTC Antalya U81
31 Oct 2010 Canto, Flávio BRA 1/4 L WTC Antalya U81
7 Feb 2010 Jeannin, Antoine FRA 1/8 L GSL Paris U81
7 Feb 2010 Halas, Marian ROU 1/16 W GSL Paris U81
17 Jan 2010 Kim, Jae-Bum KOR final L IJFMA Suwon U81
17 Jan 2010 Muminov, Shokir UZB 1/2 W IJFMA Suwon U81
17 Jan 2010 Burton, Euan GBR 1/4 W IJFMA Suwon U81
21 Nov 2009 Sedej, Aljaz SLO 3/5 L EJU23 Antalya U81
21 Nov 2009 Krizsan, Szabolcs HUN 1/2 L EJU23 Antalya U81
21 Nov 2009 Vasylenko, Artem UKR 1/4 W EJU23 Antalya U81
21 Nov 2009 Lisjak, Josip CRO 1/8 W EJU23 Antalya U81
21 Nov 2009 Nacimiento Lorenzo, Adrian ESP 1/16 W EJU23 Antalya U81
28 Aug 2009 Mrvaljevic, Srdjan MNE 5/7 L WCh Rotterdam U81
28 Aug 2009 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR 1/4 L WCh Rotterdam U81
28 Aug 2009 Elias, Nacif LIB 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U81
28 Aug 2009 Dzhusupov, Alimbek KGZ 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U81
28 Aug 2009 Dauti, Shkumbim KOS 1/32 W WCh Rotterdam U81
5 Jul 2009 Elias, Nacif LIB 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U81
5 Jul 2009 Sheretov, Dmytro UKR 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U81
25 Apr 2009 Tsiklauri, Levan GEO 3/5 L ECh Tbilisi U81
25 Apr 2009 Nifontov, Ivan RUS 1/2 L ECh Tbilisi U81
25 Apr 2009 Bischof, Ole GER 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U81
25 Apr 2009 Burton, Euan GBR 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U81
22 Feb 2009 Takamatsu, Masahiro JPN 1/8 L GP Hamburg U81
22 Feb 2009 Duminica, Valeriu MDA 1/16 W GP Hamburg U81
8 Feb 2009 Song, Dae-Nam KOR 1/2 L GSL Paris U81
8 Feb 2009 Toma, Sergiu UAE 1/4 W GSL Paris U81
8 Feb 2009 Tsiklauri, Levan GEO 1/8 W GSL Paris U81
8 Feb 2009 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/16 W GSL Paris U81
8 Feb 2009 El Asri, Nasser MAR 1/32 W GSL Paris U81
22 Nov 2008 Marmeljuk, Aleksandr EST 3/5 W EJU23 Zagreb U81
22 Nov 2008 Maresch, Sven GER 1/2 L EJU23 Zagreb U81
22 Nov 2008 Khabachirov, Murat RUS 1/4 W EJU23 Zagreb U81
22 Nov 2008 Csoknyai, László HUN 1/8 W EJU23 Zagreb U81
22 Nov 2008 Ozerler, Ibrahim TUR 1/16 W EJU23 Zagreb U81
24 May 2008 Mammadli, Elnur AZE 9/12 L SWC Moscow U81
24 May 2008 Bashkaev, Alibek RUS 1/4 L SWC Moscow U81
24 May 2008 Sarkisyan, Arutyun UKR 1/8 W SWC Moscow U81
20 Apr 2008 Tekin, Dogan TUR 3/5 W ECup Luzern U81
20 Apr 2008 Alaoui, Abderrahim FRA 1/2 L ECup Luzern U81
20 Apr 2008 Cnudde, Steven BEL 1/4 W ECup Luzern U81
20 Apr 2008 Virta, Antti FIN 1/8 W ECup Luzern U81
20 Apr 2008 Fercher, Albert AUT 1/16 W ECup Luzern U81
25 Nov 2007 Marmeljuk, Aleksandr EST 3/5 W EJU23 Salzburg U81
25 Nov 2007 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 5/7 W EJU23 Salzburg U81
25 Nov 2007 Halas, Marian ROU 9/12 W EJU23 Salzburg U81
25 Nov 2007 Sedej, Aljaz SLO 1/4 L EJU23 Salzburg U81
25 Nov 2007 Krizsan, Szabolcs HUN 1/8 W EJU23 Salzburg U81
27 Oct 2007 Shinjikashvili, Grigol GEO final L ETC Minsk U81
27 Oct 2007 Barkouski, Mikalai BLR 1/2 L ETC Minsk U81
12 Feb 2007 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR 1/32 L SWC Paris U81
14 Oct 2006 Marmeljuk, Aleksandr EST 3/5 W WJC Santo Domingo U81
14 Oct 2006 Amirkhani, Iraj IRI 1/2 L WJC Santo Domingo U81
14 Oct 2006 Kakita, Kyohei JPN 1/4 W WJC Santo Domingo U81
14 Oct 2006 Duminica, Valeriu MDA 1/8 W WJC Santo Domingo U81
14 Oct 2006 Tkachenko, Ilya UKR 1/16 W WJC Santo Domingo U81
9 Sep 2006 Karbelashvili, David GEO 9/12 L EChJun Tallinn U81
9 Sep 2006 Alon, Adam ISR 13/16 W EChJun Tallinn U81
9 Sep 2006 Magomedov, Sirazhudin RUS 1/8 L EChJun Tallinn U81
9 Sep 2006 Tkachenko, Ilya UKR 1/16 W EChJun Tallinn U81
1 Oct 2005 De la Croes, Marvin NED 1/8 L EChJun Zagreb U81
1 Oct 2005 Vatres, Tarik BIH 1/16 W EChJun Zagreb U81