Colin Oates Judoka
Colin Oates
Colin Oates
Country: Great Britain | Born: 7 June 1983 (38 years)
British judoka Colin Oates won his first Natonal Championships in 2007. After that he won a number of National Championships. Oates won the bronze medal in the European Championships 2011 Istanbul. He wrote a book about his life. Oates was 7th at the Olympic Games in London U66kg.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2016 15 7 8 46.7%
2015 28 15 13 53.6%
2014 32 21 11 65.6%
2013 23 14 9 60.9%
2012 28 17 11 60.7%
2011 39 25 14 64.1%
2010 43 27 16 62.8%
2009 30 18 12 60.0%
2008 33 21 12 63.6%
2007 15 6 9 40.0%
2006 10 5 5 50.0%
2005 14 7 7 50.0%
2004 3 2 1 66.7%
2003 6 4 2 66.7%
2002 2 1 1 50.0%
Total 321 190 131 59.2%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
7 Aug 2016 Le Blouch, Kilian FRA 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro U66
27 May 2016 Pollack, Golan ISR 1/8 L IJFMA Guadalajara U66
6 May 2016 Vieru, Denis MDA 1/16 L GSL Baku U66
21 Apr 2016 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO final L ECh Kazan U66
21 Apr 2016 Gomboc, Adrian SLO 1/2 W ECh Kazan U66
21 Apr 2016 Basile, Fabio ITA 1/4 W ECh Kazan U66
21 Apr 2016 Lefevere, Jasper BEL 1/8 W ECh Kazan U66
21 Apr 2016 Delgado, Javier ESP 1/16 W ECh Kazan U66
1 Apr 2016 Kim, Lim-Hwan KOR 1/8 L GP Samsun U66
1 Apr 2016 Munkhtur, Ganbold MGL 1/16 W GP Samsun U66
19 Feb 2016 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 5/7 L GP Düsseldorf U66
19 Feb 2016 Seidl, Sebastian GER 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U66
19 Feb 2016 Oleinic, Sergiu POR 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U66
19 Feb 2016 Gomboc, Adrian SLO 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U66
6 Feb 2016 Gjakova, Akil KOS 1/16 L GSL Paris U66
4 Dec 2015 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 5/7 L GSL Tokyo U66
4 Dec 2015 Tateyama, Sho JPN 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U66
4 Dec 2015 Alsaedi, Mohammed IRQ 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U66
4 Dec 2015 Chaparro, Jesus MEX 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U66
26 Nov 2015 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/8 L GP Jeju U66
26 Nov 2015 Le Blouch, Kilian FRA 1/16 W GP Jeju U66
17 Oct 2015 Oleinic, Sergiu POR 1/8 L GSL Paris U66
17 Oct 2015 Zámbori, Bence HUN 1/16 W GSL Paris U66
25 Aug 2015 Zhumakanov, Yeldos KAZ 1/8 L WCh Astana U66
25 Aug 2015 Jereb, Andraz SLO 1/16 W WCh Astana U66
25 Aug 2015 Amanov, Kemal TKM 1/32 W WCh Astana U66
18 Jul 2015 Sultanov, Iman RUS 5/7 L GSL Tyumen U66
18 Jul 2015 Shamilov, Yakub RUS 1/4 L GSL Tyumen U66
18 Jul 2015 Chimed-Yondon, Boldbaatar MGL 1/8 W GSL Tyumen U66
11 Jul 2015 Williams, Daniel GBR final L ECup London U73
11 Jul 2015 Maddaloni, Marco ITA 1/2 W ECup London U73
11 Jul 2015 Hayes, James GBR 1/4 W ECup London U73
11 Jul 2015 Mackeldey, Philipp GER 1/8 W ECup London U73
25 Jun 2015 Oleinic, Sergiu POR 1/8 L ECh Baku U66
25 Jun 2015 Van Gansbeke, Kenneth BEL 1/16 W ECh Baku U66
23 May 2015 Korval, Loic FRA 5/7 L IJFMA Rabat U66
23 May 2015 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/4 L IJFMA Rabat U66
23 May 2015 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat U66
8 May 2015 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE final L GSL Baku U66
8 May 2015 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 1/2 W GSL Baku U66
8 May 2015 Shmailov, Baruch ISR 1/4 W GSL Baku U66
8 May 2015 Ardanov, Anzaur RUS 1/8 W GSL Baku U66
1 May 2015 Khachatrian, Gevorg UKR 1/16 L GP Zagreb U66
5 Dec 2014 Takaichi, Kengo JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U66
5 Dec 2014 César, Diogo GBS 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U66
27 Nov 2014 Pollack, Golan ISR 3/5 W GP Jeju U66
27 Nov 2014 An, Ba-Ul KOR 1/2 L GP Jeju U66
27 Nov 2014 Van Gansbeke, Kenneth BEL 1/4 W GP Jeju U66
27 Nov 2014 Iadov, Bogdan UKR 1/8 W GP Jeju U66
2 Nov 2014 Karimov, Tarlan AZE 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U66
2 Nov 2014 Verde, Elio ITA 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U66
12 Sep 2014 Sandal, Sinan TUR 1/8 L GP Zagreb U66
30 Aug 2014 Kim, Chol PRK 1/32 W WCh Chelyabinsk U66
26 Aug 2014 Takaichi, Kengo JPN 1/8 L WCh Chelyabinsk U66
26 Aug 2014 Gavidia Mendoza, Jesus PER 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U66
24 Jul 2014 Krassas, Andreas CYP final W CWG Glasgow U66
24 Jul 2014 Millar, James GBR 1/2 W CWG Glasgow U66
24 Jul 2014 Nandal, Manjeet IND 1/4 W CWG Glasgow U66
24 Jul 2014 Mohd Fikri, Mohd Farhan Uzair MAS 1/8 W CWG Glasgow U66
12 Jul 2014 Lavrentiev, Denis RUS 5/7 L GSL Tyumen U66
12 Jul 2014 Ardanov, Anzaur RUS 1/4 L GSL Tyumen U66
12 Jul 2014 Verde, Elio ITA 1/8 W GSL Tyumen U66
9 May 2014 Khan-Magomedov, Kamal RUS final W GSL Baku U66
9 May 2014 Pollack, Golan ISR 1/2 W GSL Baku U66
9 May 2014 Kardava, Shalva GEO 1/4 W GSL Baku U66
9 May 2014 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/8 W GSL Baku U66
24 Apr 2014 Korval, Loic FRA 1/8 L ECh Montpellier U66
24 Apr 2014 Zámbori, Bence HUN 1/16 W ECh Montpellier U66
28 Mar 2014 Sandal, Sinan TUR 3/5 W GP Samsun U66
28 Mar 2014 Tatarashvili, Tornike GEO 5/7 W GP Samsun U66
28 Mar 2014 Dovdon, Altansukh MGL 1/4 L GP Samsun U66
28 Mar 2014 Raufman, Bar ISR 1/8 W GP Samsun U66
21 Feb 2014 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U66
8 Feb 2014 Fukuoka, Masaaki JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U66
8 Feb 2014 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/16 W GSL Paris U66
5 Dec 2013 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 3/5 L GP Jeju U66
5 Dec 2013 Rokugo, Yuhei JPN 1/2 L GP Jeju U66
5 Dec 2013 Eom, Hyun Jun KOR 1/4 W GP Jeju U66
29 Nov 2013 Maruyama, Joshiro JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U66
22 Nov 2013 Dovdon, Altansukh MGL 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U66
14 Sep 2013 Jereb, Andraz SLO 3/5 W GP Rijeka U66
14 Sep 2013 Pliyev, Sergiy UKR 1/2 L GP Rijeka U66
14 Sep 2013 Lefevere, Jasper BEL 1/4 W GP Rijeka U66
14 Sep 2013 Cases, Carlos ESP 1/8 W GP Rijeka U66
27 Aug 2013 Mukanov, Azamat KAZ 1/8 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
27 Aug 2013 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
27 Aug 2013 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
20 Jul 2013 Chibana, Charles BRA final L GSL Moscow U66
20 Jul 2013 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 1/2 W GSL Moscow U66
20 Jul 2013 Abdusharipov, Rasul TJK 1/4 W GSL Moscow U66
20 Jul 2013 Norkobilov, Ulugbek UZB 1/8 W GSL Moscow U66
20 Jul 2013 Abdulzhalilov, Abdula RUS 1/16 W GSL Moscow U66
22 Jun 2013 Chibana, Charles BRA final L WCup San Salvador U66
22 Jun 2013 Revite, Luiz BRA 1/2 W WCup San Salvador U66
22 Jun 2013 Bolen, Bradford USA 1/4 W WCup San Salvador U66
22 Jun 2013 Mattey, Sergio VEN 1/8 W WCup San Salvador U66
15 Jun 2013 Buuveibaatar, Khishigbayar MGL 1/8 L GP Miami U66
15 Jun 2013 Verdugo, Israel ECU 1/16 W GP Miami U66
25 Nov 2012 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 1/4 L GP Qingdao U66
25 Nov 2012 Li, Jiadi CHN 1/8 W GP Qingdao U66
16 Nov 2012 Khan-Magomedov, Kamal RUS final L WCup Apia U66
16 Nov 2012 Baialinov, Islam KGZ 1/2 W WCup Apia U66
16 Nov 2012 Katz, Nathan AUS 1/4 W WCup Apia U66
16 Nov 2012 Hall, Hermann SAM 1/8 W WCup Apia U66
10 Nov 2012 Tjeerdsma, Tjeerd NED 1/16 L ECup Malaga U73
29 Jul 2012 Cho, Jun-Ho KOR 5/7 L OG London U66
29 Jul 2012 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/4 L OG London U66
29 Jul 2012 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/8 W OG London U66
29 Jul 2012 Dos Santos, Ivo AUS 1/16 W OG London U66
24 Jun 2012 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/2 L ECup Prague U66
23 Jun 2012 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM final L ECup Prague U66
23 Jun 2012 Verde, Elio ITA 3/5 W ECup Prague U66
23 Jun 2012 Kossayev, Yerkebulan KAZ 1/4 W ECup Prague U66
23 Jun 2012 Mendes, Luis POR 1/8 W ECup Prague U66
23 Jun 2012 De Jong, Wytze NED 1/16 W ECup Prague U66
23 Jun 2012 Mackeldey, Philip GDR 1/32 W ECup Prague U66
23 Jun 2012 Mackeldey, Philipp GER 1/32 W ECup Prague U66
29 Apr 2012 Dragin, Dimitri FRA 1/4 L ETC Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/8 L ECh Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Niemelä, Niko-Tapio FIN 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U66
18 Feb 2012 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U66
18 Feb 2012 Bekkulov, Edil KGZ 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U66
4 Feb 2012 Lim, Sergey KAZ 1/4 L GSL Paris U66
4 Feb 2012 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U66
4 Feb 2012 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/16 W GSL Paris U66
4 Feb 2012 Belgaid, Hamza MAR 1/32 W GSL Paris U66
16 Dec 2011 Kowalski, Tomasz POL 1/8 L GP Qingdao U66
16 Dec 2011 Reiter, Georg AUT 1/16 W GP Qingdao U66
9 Dec 2011 Ebinuma, Masashi JPN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U66
9 Dec 2011 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 1/32 W GSL Tokyo U66
19 Nov 2011 Larose, David FRA 1/8 L GP Amsterdam U66
19 Nov 2011 Reiter, Georg AUT 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U66
16 Oct 2011 Cho, Jun-Ho KOR 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U66
16 Oct 2011 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U66
28 Aug 2011 Nakaya, Riki JPN 1/8 L WTC Paris U73
23 Aug 2011 Mogushkov, Musa RUS 3/5 L WCh Paris U66
23 Aug 2011 Larose, David FRA 5/7 W WCh Paris U66
23 Aug 2011 Cunha, Leandro BRA 1/4 L WCh Paris U66
23 Aug 2011 Soroca, Igor MDA 1/8 W WCh Paris U66
23 Aug 2011 Amoako, Alex GHA 1/16 W WCh Paris U66
23 Aug 2011 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 1/32 W WCh Paris U66
23 Jul 2011 Sedmidubský, Václav CZE 3/5 W ECup Hamburg U73
23 Jul 2011 Danculea, Costel ROU 1/2 L ECup Hamburg U73
23 Jul 2011 Ben Sasson, Roi ISR 1/4 W ECup Hamburg U73
23 Jul 2011 Friedrich, Stefan GER 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U73
23 Jul 2011 Laamanen, Eetu FIN 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U73
23 Jul 2011 Legrand, Ugo FRA 1/32 W ECup Hamburg U73
4 Jun 2011 Berthelot, Sébastien FRA 3/5 W WCup Bucharest U66
4 Jun 2011 Larose, David FRA 1/2 L WCup Bucharest U66
4 Jun 2011 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U66
4 Jun 2011 Bratulescu, Catalin ROU 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U66
4 Jun 2011 Fominih, Maxim MDA 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U66
28 May 2011 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/16 L GSL Moscow U66
28 May 2011 Kozlovs, Denis LAT 1/32 W GSL Moscow U66
21 May 2011 Kanivets, Dmytro UKR 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U73
21 May 2011 Savitsky, Kirill RUS 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
6 May 2011 Dragin, Dimitri FRA 1/16 L GP Baku U66
24 Apr 2011 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/4 W ETC Istanbul U66
21 Apr 2011 Duprat, Pierre FRA 3/5 W ECh Istanbul U66
21 Apr 2011 Karimov, Tarlan AZE 1/2 L ECh Istanbul U66
21 Apr 2011 Fasie, Dan ROU 1/4 W ECh Istanbul U66
21 Apr 2011 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U66
21 Apr 2011 Gorjanacz, Zsolt HUN 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U66
3 Apr 2011 Leontiev, Vladimir RUS 1/8 L ECup Sarajevo U66
3 Apr 2011 Kostadinović, Uros SRB 1/16 W ECup Sarajevo U66
11 Dec 2010 Kim, Joo-Jin KOR 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U66
3 Dec 2010 Liu, Renwang CHN 3/5 L WCup Suwon U66
3 Dec 2010 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 5/7 W WCup Suwon U66
3 Dec 2010 Cho, Jun-Ho KOR 1/4 L WCup Suwon U66
3 Dec 2010 Bolen, Bradford USA 1/8 W WCup Suwon U66
31 Oct 2010 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/32 L ECup Borås U73
15 Oct 2010 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/8 L GP Rotterdam U66
12 Sep 2010 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U66
7 Aug 2010 Schoeneburg, Karl GER 1/8 L ECup Hamburg U73
7 Aug 2010 Sheretov, Dmytro UKR 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U73
7 Aug 2010 van de Kamer, Neal NED 1/32 W ECup Hamburg U73
3 Jul 2010 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/4 L GSL Moscow U66
3 Jul 2010 Issakhanov, Damir KAZ 1/8 W GSL Moscow U66
3 Jul 2010 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 1/16 W GSL Moscow U66
3 Jul 2010 De Jong, Jasper NED 1/32 W GSL Moscow U66
26 Jun 2010 Kuznetsov, Maksim RUS final L ECup Orenburg U66
26 Jun 2010 Lavrentiev, Denis RUS 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U66
26 Jun 2010 Pukhov, Igor RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U66
26 Jun 2010 Gryn, Dmytro UKR 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U66
26 Jun 2010 Ramírez Ramos, David ESP 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U66
5 Jun 2010 Cho, Jun-Hyun KOR 3/5 L WCup Madrid U66
5 Jun 2010 Hong, Kuk Hyon PRK 1/2 L WCup Madrid U66
5 Jun 2010 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/4 W WCup Madrid U66
5 Jun 2010 Lopes, Tiago POR 1/8 W WCup Madrid U66
5 Jun 2010 Buryi, Igor UKR 1/16 W WCup Madrid U66
5 Jun 2010 Herrero, Ares ESP 1/32 W WCup Madrid U66
15 May 2010 Le Blouch, Kilian FRA 3/5 W ECup London U66
15 May 2010 Rintamäki, Antti FIN 5/7 W ECup London U66
15 May 2010 Webb, Jack GBR 9/12 W ECup London U66
15 May 2010 Chausson, Aurelien FRA 13/16 W ECup London U66
15 May 2010 Idels, Ohad ISR 17/20 W ECup London U66
15 May 2010 Delgado, Javier ESP 1/16 L ECup London U66
22 Apr 2010 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 1/8 L ECh Vienna U66
27 Feb 2010 Czukiewycz, David FRA 3/5 W WCup Prague U66
27 Feb 2010 Karchoud, Ragheb TUN 5/7 W WCup Prague U66
27 Feb 2010 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 1/4 L WCup Prague U66
27 Feb 2010 Buryi, Igor UKR 1/8 W WCup Prague U66
27 Feb 2010 Techov, Albert LTU 1/16 W WCup Prague U66
27 Feb 2010 Albarracin, Miguel ARG 1/32 W WCup Prague U66
13 Feb 2010 Karimov, Tarlan AZE 1/16 L WCup Vienna U66
13 Feb 2010 Mayr, Michael AUT 1/32 W WCup Vienna U66
6 Feb 2010 Sanjaasuren, Miyaragchaa MGL 1/16 L GSL Paris U66
6 Feb 2010 César, Diogo GBS 1/32 W GSL Paris U66
11 Dec 2009 Tanaka, Kohei JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U66
11 Dec 2009 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U66
8 Nov 2009 Fedorov, Pavel RUS 5/7 W ECup Vantaa U66
8 Nov 2009 Sundstrom, Olle SWE 9/12 W ECup Vantaa U66
8 Nov 2009 Sibilio, Steven FRA 1/4 L ECup Vantaa U66
8 Nov 2009 Rauhala, Jarno FIN 1/8 W ECup Vantaa U66
8 Nov 2009 Hannerz, Marcus DEN 1/16 W ECup Vantaa U66
1 Nov 2009 Zeitler, Gerhard GER 3/5 W ECup Borås U66
1 Nov 2009 Kuznetsov, Maksim RUS 1/2 L ECup Borås U66
1 Nov 2009 Mayr, Michael AUT 1/4 W ECup Borås U66
1 Nov 2009 Herzig, Johannes GER 1/8 W ECup Borås U66
19 Sep 2009 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 3/5 L WCup Birmingham U66
19 Sep 2009 Cardonnel, Alexandre FRA 5/7 W WCup Birmingham U66
19 Sep 2009 Cunha, Leandro BRA 1/4 L WCup Birmingham U66
19 Sep 2009 Stalmacher, Jaroslav CZE 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U66
19 Sep 2009 Casale, Giovanni ITA 1/16 W WCup Birmingham U66
26 Aug 2009 Niemelä, Niko-Tapio FIN 1/32 L WCh Rotterdam U66
25 Jul 2009 Larose, David FRA 3/5 L ECup Sindelfingen U66
25 Jul 2009 Ivanov, Martin BUL 5/7 W ECup Sindelfingen U66
25 Jul 2009 Uspanov, Marat KAZ 9/12 W ECup Sindelfingen U66
25 Jul 2009 Khergiani, Nestor GEO 1/4 L ECup Sindelfingen U66
25 Jul 2009 Conrad, Frank GER 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U66
25 Jul 2009 Hevorhyan, Hevorh UKR 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U66
24 Apr 2009 Flamand, Fabrice BEL 1/16 L ECh Tbilisi U66
7 Feb 2009 Yilmaz, Hasan TUR 1/16 L GSL Paris U66
24 Jan 2009 Larose, David FRA 3/5 L WCup Tbilisi U66
24 Jan 2009 Khomizuri, Mindia GEO 5/7 W WCup Tbilisi U66
24 Jan 2009 Kazaryan, Tigran UKR 1/4 L WCup Tbilisi U66
24 Jan 2009 Hajiagali, Orkhan AZE 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U66
24 Jan 2009 Torii, Tomoo JPN 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U66
9 Nov 2008 César, Diogo GBS final W ECup Vantaa U66
9 Nov 2008 Rintamäki, Antti FIN 1/2 W ECup Vantaa U66
9 Nov 2008 Reis, Philippe POR 1/4 W ECup Vantaa U66
9 Nov 2008 Cardonnel, Alexandre FRA 1/8 W ECup Vantaa U66
20 Sep 2008 Myakinin, Dmitry RUS final W WCup Drammen U66
20 Sep 2008 Crnov, Dragan CRO 1/2 W WCup Drammen U66
20 Sep 2008 Popiel, Michal CAN 1/4 W WCup Drammen U66
20 Sep 2008 Funfalek, Tomas CZE 1/8 W WCup Drammen U66
6 Jul 2008 Darbelet, Benjamin FRA 9/12 L ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Mooren, Jeroen NED 13/16 W ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/16 L ECup Braunschweig U66
4 May 2008 Badrick, Jean-Rene GBR final W ECup London U73
4 May 2008 Oleinic, Vladimir MDA 1/2 W ECup London U73
4 May 2008 Henry, William GBR 1/4 W ECup London U73
4 May 2008 Kerve, Kari FIN 1/8 W ECup London U73
11 Apr 2008 Gadanov, Alim RUS 9/12 L ECh Lisbon U66
11 Apr 2008 Mitterfellner, Andreas AUT 13/16 W ECh Lisbon U66
11 Apr 2008 Berthelot, Sébastien FRA 1/16 L ECh Lisbon U66
1 Mar 2008 Kulisch, Adrian GER 1/16 L WCup Prague U66
22 Feb 2008 Dubsky, David CZE 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U66
22 Feb 2008 Reda, Abas QAT 1/32 W SWC Hamburg U66
16 Feb 2008 Ortíz, Ludwing VEN 9/12 L WCup Vienna U66
16 Feb 2008 Casale, Giovanni ITA 1/4 L WCup Vienna U66
16 Feb 2008 Ismayilov, Elchin AZE 1/8 W WCup Vienna U66
16 Feb 2008 Crnov, Dragan CRO 1/16 W WCup Vienna U66
16 Feb 2008 Khomizuri, Mindia GEO 1/32 W WCup Vienna U66
9 Feb 2008 Peñas, Oscar ESP 13/16 L SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Sung, Hsiao-Chung TPE 17/20 W SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/16 L SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 1/32 W SWC Paris U66
27 Jan 2008 Tonoyan, Hambardzum ARM 13/16 L WCup Tbilisi U66
27 Jan 2008 Berthelot, Sébastien FRA 1/8 L WCup Tbilisi U66
27 Jan 2008 Asumbani, David GEO 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U66
28 Sep 2007 Kedelashvili, Zaza GEO 1/16 L SWC Rotterdam U66
22 Sep 2007 Zintiridis, Revazi GRE 1/16 L WCup Birmingham U66
11 Aug 2007 Ould-Saïd, Ahmed FRA 1/8 L IT Braunschweig U66
11 Aug 2007 Bogdanovich, Jurijs LAT 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U66
11 Aug 2007 Dahn, Philipp GER 1/32 W IT Braunschweig U66
19 May 2007 Peñas, Oscar ESP 1/16 L WCup Bucharest U66
5 May 2007 Rothberg, Kunter EST 1/16 L SWC Moscow U66
28 Apr 2007 Zintiridis, Tariel GRE 5/7 L WCup Rome U66
28 Apr 2007 Ismayilov, Elchin AZE 9/12 W WCup Rome U66
28 Apr 2007 Casale, Giovanni ITA 1/4 L WCup Rome U66
28 Apr 2007 Dubsky, David CZE 1/8 W WCup Rome U66
28 Apr 2007 Kim, Kwang-Sub KOR 1/16 W WCup Rome U66
3 Mar 2007 Langella, Antonio ITA 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U66
28 Jan 2007 Dunkley, Sam GBR 1/8 L IT London U66
28 Jan 2007 Bengtsson, Gabriel SWE 1/16 W IT London U66
26 May 2006 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/16 L ECh Tampere U66
15 Apr 2006 Delgado, Javier ESP 3/5 L WCup Lisbon U66
15 Apr 2006 Zintiridis, Revazi GRE 5/7 W WCup Lisbon U66
15 Apr 2006 Pedersen, Lasse DEN 9/12 W WCup Lisbon U66
15 Apr 2006 Khomizuri, Mindia GEO 1/4 L WCup Lisbon U66
15 Apr 2006 Dal, Albin NOR 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U66
15 Apr 2006 Lopes, Tiago POR 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U66
18 Mar 2006 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U66
18 Mar 2006 Draksic, Toni SLO 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U66
11 Feb 2006 Lekishvili, Zurab UKR 1/32 L SWC Paris U66
4 Dec 2005 Carder, Gareth GBR final W IT Burgess Hill U66
4 Dec 2005 Takata, Taylor USA 1/2 W IT Burgess Hill U66
4 Dec 2005 Green, Adam GBR 1/4 W IT Burgess Hill U66
4 Dec 2005 Phillips, Richard GBR 1/8 W IT Burgess Hill U66
19 Nov 2005 Zintiridis, Revazi GRE 9/12 L EJU23 Kiev U66
19 Nov 2005 Kedelashvili, Zaza GEO 1/4 L EJU23 Kiev U66
19 Nov 2005 Crnov, Dragan CRO 1/8 W EJU23 Kiev U66
10 Sep 2005 Mijalkovic, Milos SRB 1/16 L WCh Cairo U66
3 Apr 2005 Pitkänen, Aarne FIN 9/12 L WCup Bucharest U66
3 Apr 2005 Szafran, Zvi ISR 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U66
3 Apr 2005 Dias, Pedro POR 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U66
19 Mar 2005 Elmont, Dex NED 9/12 L WCup Rome U66
19 Mar 2005 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/8 L WCup Rome U66
19 Mar 2005 Preradovic, Vladimir CRO 1/16 W WCup Rome U66
17 Apr 2004 Pavlov, Denis RUS 1/8 L IT Burgess Hill U66
17 Apr 2004 King, Dominic GBR 1/16 W IT Burgess Hill U66
17 Apr 2004 Rex, Michael GER 1/32 W IT Burgess Hill U66
13 Apr 2003 Boulemia, Mustapha ALG 5/7 L IT Burgess Hill U66
13 Apr 2003 Scott, Alan GBR 9/12 W IT Burgess Hill U66
13 Apr 2003 Webb, Jack GBR 13/16 W IT Burgess Hill U66
13 Apr 2003 Meseguer, Laurent FRA 1/8 L IT Burgess Hill U66
13 Apr 2003 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 1/16 W IT Burgess Hill U66
13 Apr 2003 Kumav, Arun 1/32 W IT Burgess Hill U66
20 Apr 2002 Meseguer, Laurent FRA 1/16 L IT Burgess Hill U66
20 Apr 2002 Ross, Andrew NZL 1/32 W IT Burgess Hill U66