Delphine Delsalle Judoka
Delphine Delsalle
Delphine Delsalle
Country: France | Born: 7 September 1985 (35 years)
Delphine Delsalle fought the World Junior Championships final in 2004. Delsalle was French champion U52kg in 2006.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2014 4 2 2 50.0%
2013 24 16 8 66.7%
2012 9 5 4 55.6%
2011 15 10 5 66.7%
2010 19 10 9 52.6%
2009 29 13 16 44.8%
2008 23 11 12 47.8%
2007 11 4 7 36.4%
2006 13 8 5 61.5%
2005 17 10 7 58.8%
2004 13 8 5 61.5%
2003 9 4 5 44.4%
2002 6 2 4 33.3%
Total 192 103 89 53.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
4 Oct 2014 Issoumaila, Aurelia FRA 3/5 W WCup Glasgow U52
4 Oct 2014 Watanabe, Miki JPN 1/2 L WCup Glasgow U52
4 Oct 2014 Muller, Marie LUX 5/7 W WCup Glasgow U52
4 Oct 2014 Ertl, Maria GER 1/4 L WCup Glasgow U52
21 Dec 2013 Ryheul, Amber BEL poule W ECC Paris U52
21 Dec 2013 Kharitonova, Anna RUS poule W ECC Paris U52
21 Dec 2013 Holtzinger, Laura FRA 1/4 W ECC Paris U52
12 Oct 2013 Wolfslag, Miranda NED 3/5 W WCup Minsk U52
12 Oct 2013 Ente, Birgit NED 1/2 L WCup Minsk U52
12 Oct 2013 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/4 W WCup Minsk U52
12 Oct 2013 Lushychava, Darya BLR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U52
21 Jun 2013 Haddad, Djazia ALG 3/5 W MG Mersin U52
21 Jun 2013 Karagiannopoulou, Maria GRE 5/7 W MG Mersin U52
21 Jun 2013 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/4 L MG Mersin U52
2 Mar 2013 Buiok, Mariia UKR 5/7 L WCup Prague U52
2 Mar 2013 Coban, Sappho GER 1/4 L WCup Prague U52
2 Mar 2013 Chanu, Anita IND 1/8 W WCup Prague U52
2 Mar 2013 Quintero, Hadhelhayd VEN 1/16 W WCup Prague U52
16 Feb 2013 Tanimoto, Nodoka JPN 3/5 L WCup Oberwart U52
16 Feb 2013 Babamuratova, Gulbadam TKM 5/7 W WCup Oberwart U52
16 Feb 2013 Baljinnyam, Bat-Erdene MGL 1/4 L WCup Oberwart U52
16 Feb 2013 Pavlova Sinitsyna, Natalia RUS 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U52
16 Feb 2013 Pavlova, Natalia RUS 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U52
9 Feb 2013 Chitu, Andreea ROU 3/5 L GSL Paris U52
9 Feb 2013 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 5/7 W GSL Paris U52
9 Feb 2013 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/4 L GSL Paris U52
9 Feb 2013 Valentim, Eleudis BRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
9 Feb 2013 Chintogtokh, Azzaya MGL 1/16 W GSL Paris U52
20 Oct 2012 Buravtseva, Ekaterina RUS final W ECC Istanbul U52
20 Oct 2012 Gillme, Nadine FRA 1/2 W ECC Istanbul U52
20 Oct 2012 Bankoglu, Deniz TUR 1/4 W ECC Istanbul U52
29 Sep 2012 Wolfslag, Miranda NED 3/5 L WCup Rome U52
29 Sep 2012 Boccanera, Noemi ITA 5/7 W WCup Rome U52
29 Sep 2012 Moretti, Elena ITA 1/4 L WCup Rome U52
29 Sep 2012 Silva, Janielly BRA 1/8 W WCup Rome U52
25 Feb 2012 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U52
4 Feb 2012 García, María DOM 1/32 L GSL Paris U52
22 Oct 2011 Gneto, Priscilla FRA final L ECC Antalya U52
22 Oct 2011 Grou, Élodie FRA 1/2 W ECC Antalya U52
22 Oct 2011 Cibir, Derya TUR 1/4 L ECC Antalya U52
22 Oct 2011 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/8 W ECC Antalya U52
1 Oct 2011 Muller, Marie LUX 5/7 L WCup Rome U52
1 Oct 2011 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/4 L WCup Rome U52
1 Oct 2011 Chervonsky, Sonya AUS 1/8 W WCup Rome U52
1 Oct 2011 Arutyunyan, Gayane ARM 1/16 W WCup Rome U52
15 May 2011 Pawlikowska, Zuzanna POL final W ECup London U52
15 May 2011 Hamdaoui, Farah FRA 1/2 W ECup London U52
15 May 2011 Gil, Helena ESP 1/4 W ECup London U52
15 May 2011 Chervonsky, Sonya AUS 1/8 W ECup London U52
15 May 2011 Jones, Chloe GBR 1/16 W ECup London U52
29 Jan 2011 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/8 L WCup Sofia U52
29 Jan 2011 Matei, Ioana ROU 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
2 Oct 2010 Richard, Marine FRA 3/5 L WCup Birmingham U52
2 Oct 2010 Muller, Marie LUX 1/2 L WCup Birmingham U52
2 Oct 2010 Lisson, Jacqueline GER 1/4 W WCup Birmingham U52
2 Oct 2010 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U52
2 Oct 2010 Pinotti, Marta ITA 1/16 W WCup Birmingham U52
12 Jun 2010 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U52
12 Jun 2010 Chervonsky, Sonya AUS 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U52
5 Jun 2010 Cherniak, Maryna UKR 5/7 L WCup Bucharest U52
5 Jun 2010 He, Cancan CHN 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U52
5 Jun 2010 Mladin, Diana ROU 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U52
15 May 2010 Richard, Marine FRA final L WCup Cairo U52
15 May 2010 Grou, Élodie FRA 1/2 W WCup Cairo U52
15 May 2010 Sukha, Olha UKR 1/4 W WCup Cairo U52
27 Feb 2010 Ramos, Joana POR 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U52
27 Feb 2010 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U52
27 Feb 2010 Lisson, Jacqueline GER 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U52
27 Feb 2010 Kuban, Marta POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U52
6 Feb 2010 Nakamura, Misato JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U52
6 Feb 2010 Chervonsky, Sonya AUS 1/16 W GSL Paris U52
13 Dec 2009 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U52
13 Dec 2009 Enache, Ramona ROU 1/32 W GSL Tokyo U52
4 Dec 2009 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 3/5 L WCup Suwon U52
4 Dec 2009 Kagaya, Chiho JPN 5/7 W WCup Suwon U52
4 Dec 2009 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/4 L WCup Suwon U52
4 Dec 2009 Satmareng, Sureerat THA 1/8 W WCup Suwon U52
20 Nov 2009 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 3/5 L GP Abu Dhabi U52
20 Nov 2009 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U52
20 Nov 2009 Muller, Marie LUX 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
3 Oct 2009 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS final L ETC Miskolc U52
3 Oct 2009 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS final L ETC Miskolc U52
3 Oct 2009 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/2 L ETC Miskolc U52
3 Oct 2009 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/2 L ETC Miskolc U52
11 Jul 2009 Gómez, Laura ESP final L WUC Belgrade U52
6 Jun 2009 Zimmermann, Susi GER 3/5 W WCup Lisbon U52
6 Jun 2009 Ramos, Joana POR 1/2 L WCup Lisbon U52
6 Jun 2009 Fernandes, Andressa BRA 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U52
6 Jun 2009 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U52
3 May 2009 Denoo, Lotte BEL 3/5 W ECup London U52
3 May 2009 Hickman, Emily GBR 5/7 W ECup London U52
3 May 2009 Larraya, Nieva ESP 1/4 L ECup London U52
3 May 2009 Pang, Sarah GBR 1/8 W ECup London U52
19 Apr 2009 Polak, Miriam NED 1/8 L ECup Baar U52
19 Apr 2009 Frey, Kathrin SUI 1/16 W ECup Baar U52
28 Feb 2009 He, Cancan CHN 1/8 L WCup Prague U52
28 Feb 2009 Tsirkina, Katarina EST 1/16 W WCup Prague U52
14 Feb 2009 Zhu, Ang CHN 1/8 L WCup Vienna U52
14 Feb 2009 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 1/16 W WCup Vienna U52
7 Feb 2009 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/8 L GSL Paris U52
14 Dec 2008 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 5/7 L GSL Tokyo U52
14 Dec 2008 Nakamura, Misato JPN 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U52
25 Oct 2008 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/2 W ECC Tallinn U52
25 Oct 2008 Karzakova, Oxana RUS 1/4 L ECC Tallinn U52
6 Jul 2008 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 5/7 L ECup Braunschweig U52
6 Jul 2008 Moussa, Meriem ALG 9/12 W ECup Braunschweig U52
6 Jul 2008 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/8 L ECup Braunschweig U52
6 Jul 2008 Polak, Miriam NED 1/16 W ECup Braunschweig U52
17 May 2008 Pinotti, Marta ITA 1/8 L WCup Rome U52
20 Apr 2008 Panei, Elise FRA final W ECup Luzern U52
20 Apr 2008 Richard, Marine FRA 1/2 W ECup Luzern U52
20 Apr 2008 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/4 W ECup Luzern U52
20 Apr 2008 Bravik, Kitty NED 1/8 W ECup Luzern U52
2 Mar 2008 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U52
2 Mar 2008 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U52
2 Mar 2008 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U52
2 Mar 2008 Martynowicz, Martyna POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U52
16 Feb 2008 Sall, Aminata CAN 13/16 L WCup Budapest U52
16 Feb 2008 Xian, Dongmei CHN 1/16 L WCup Budapest U52
9 Feb 2008 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 9/12 L SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/4 L SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/8 W SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Enache, Ramona ROU 1/16 W SWC Paris U52
25 Nov 2007 Maros, Barbara HUN 13/16 L EJU23 Salzburg U52
25 Nov 2007 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/8 L EJU23 Salzburg U52
5 May 2007 Samat, Aynur TUR 9/12 L SWC Moscow U52
5 May 2007 Perge, Ilona HUN 13/16 W SWC Moscow U52
5 May 2007 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/16 L SWC Moscow U52
24 Feb 2007 Kim, Kyung-Ok KOR 5/7 L SWC Hamburg U52
24 Feb 2007 Aryecha, Juliene BRA 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U52
24 Feb 2007 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U52
24 Feb 2007 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U52
24 Feb 2007 Ten, Alina KAZ 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U52
11 Feb 2007 Yokosawa, Yuki JPN 1/16 L SWC Paris U52
28 Oct 2006 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS final W ETC Belgrade U52
26 May 2006 Djabbarova, Nigyar AZE 1/8 L ECh Tampere U52
26 May 2006 Tsirkina, Katarina EST 1/16 W ECh Tampere U52
9 Apr 2006 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 3/5 L SWC Moscow U52
9 Apr 2006 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 5/7 W SWC Moscow U52
9 Apr 2006 Aranovskaya, Natalia RUS 9/12 W SWC Moscow U52
9 Apr 2006 Kaliyeva, Sholpan KAZ 1/4 L SWC Moscow U52
9 Apr 2006 Afendikova, Lyudmila UKR 1/8 W SWC Moscow U52
25 Feb 2006 Lierka, Melanie GER 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U52
11 Feb 2006 Shi, Junjie CHN final L SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2006 Daoud, Kahina FRA 1/2 W SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2006 Mekzine, Lynda ALG 1/4 W SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2006 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/8 W SWC Paris U52
19 Nov 2005 van Gurp, Natascha NED 3/5 L EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/2 L EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 1/4 W EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 1/8 W EJU23 Kiev U52
22 Oct 2005 Kharitonova, Anna RUS final L ETC Debrecen U52
22 Oct 2005 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/2 D ETC Debrecen U52
19 Feb 2005 Amoros, Edilia CUB 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U52
19 Feb 2005 Yokosawa, Yuki JPN 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U52
19 Feb 2005 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U52
19 Feb 2005 Scheffler, Stephanie GER 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U52
5 Feb 2005 Euranie, Annabelle FRA final L SWC Paris U52
5 Feb 2005 Kim, Kyung-Ok KOR 1/2 W SWC Paris U52
5 Feb 2005 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/4 W SWC Paris U52
5 Feb 2005 Walser, Rahel SUI 1/8 W SWC Paris U52
22 Jan 2005 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 5/7 L SWC Moscow U52
22 Jan 2005 Davydchenko, Anna RUS 1/4 W SWC Moscow U52
22 Jan 2005 Rebenok, Oksana UKR 1/8 W SWC Moscow U52
17 Oct 2004 Nishida, Yuka JPN final L WJC Budapest U52
17 Oct 2004 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/2 W WJC Budapest U52
17 Oct 2004 Choi, Mi-Young KOR 1/4 W WJC Budapest U52
17 Oct 2004 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 1/8 W WJC Budapest U52
17 Oct 2004 Palmer, Anna USA 1/16 W WJC Budapest U52
10 Sep 2004 Steinbauer, Petra AUT 3/5 W EChJun Sofia U52
10 Sep 2004 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/2 L EChJun Sofia U52
10 Sep 2004 Walser, Rahel SUI 1/4 W EChJun Sofia U52
10 Sep 2004 Draskovic, Marina CRO 1/8 W EChJun Sofia U52
17 Apr 2004 Verbeke, Katrien BEL 1/16 L IT Burgess Hill U52
7 Feb 2004 Taelman, Kristel BEL 13/16 L SWC Paris U52
7 Feb 2004 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/8 L SWC Paris U52
7 Feb 2004 Diedhiou, Hortance SEN 1/16 W SWC Paris U52
22 Nov 2003 Bielak, Malgorzata POL 13/16 L EChJun Sarajevo U52
22 Nov 2003 Feinblat, Michal ISR 1/16 L EChJun Sarajevo U52
16 Mar 2003 Libosan, Dani NED 1/8 L WCup Prague U52
16 Mar 2003 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/16 W WCup Prague U52
16 Feb 2003 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 5/7 L WCup Leonding U52
16 Feb 2003 Fredel, Sabrina AUT 9/12 W WCup Leonding U52
16 Feb 2003 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/4 L WCup Leonding U52
16 Feb 2003 Lee, Eun-Hee KOR 1/8 W WCup Leonding U52
16 Feb 2003 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/16 W WCup Leonding U52
16 Nov 2002 Feinblat, Michal ISR 9/12 L EChJun Rotterdam U52
16 Nov 2002 van Gurp, Natascha NED 1/8 L EChJun Rotterdam U52
10 Mar 2002 Koenig, Veramaria GER 5/7 L WCup Prague U52
10 Mar 2002 Dostalova, Petra CZE 9/12 W WCup Prague U52
10 Mar 2002 Ramos, Joana POR 1/4 L WCup Prague U52
10 Mar 2002 Huikuri, Taru FIN 1/8 W WCup Prague U52