Barna Bor Judoka
Barna Bor
Barna Bor
Country: Hungary | Born: 12 December 1986 (34 years)
Barna Bor is triple European U23 Champion 2006-2008. Bor won silver at the World Championships 2011 in Tyumen. The Hungarian judoka was silver medallist at the European Championships 2011 and 2012. In 2013 Bor won bronze at the European Championships in Budapest. From Paks (HUN). 7th at London 2012. He won bronze at the Grand Prix in Düsseldorf in 2017 and silver at the Grand Slam in Baku in 2017.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2018 1 0 1 0.0%
2017 26 14 12 53.8%
2016 27 16 11 59.3%
2015 33 21 12 63.6%
2014 41 28 13 68.3%
2013 16 9 7 56.3%
2012 18 12 6 66.7%
2011 48 34 14 70.8%
2010 21 17 4 81.0%
2009 28 17 11 60.7%
2008 40 24 16 60.0%
2007 48 31 17 64.6%
2006 22 14 8 63.6%
2005 20 14 6 70.0%
2004 20 16 4 80.0%
2003 4 3 1 75.0%
2002 8 5 3 62.5%
Total 421 275 146 65.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
27 Sep 2018 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/8 L WTC Baku O90
11 Nov 2017 Kageura, Kokoro JPN 1/32 L WCh Marrakech OpenM
2 Sep 2017 Silva, Rafael BRA 3/5 L WCh Budapest O100
2 Sep 2017 Moura, David BRA 1/2 L WCh Budapest O100
2 Sep 2017 Okruashvili, Adam GEO 1/4 W WCh Budapest O100
2 Sep 2017 Croitoru, Mircea ROU 1/8 W WCh Budapest O100
2 Sep 2017 Ferrer, Rafael PUR 1/16 W WCh Budapest O100
18 Jun 2017 Bostanov, Soslan RUS 3/5 L ECup Celje O100
18 Jun 2017 Brachev, Anton RUS 1/2 L ECup Celje O100
18 Jun 2017 Pekovic, Jovan MNE 1/4 W ECup Celje O100
18 Jun 2017 Ferrer, Rafael PUR 1/8 W ECup Celje O100
21 May 2017 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 3/5 L GSL Ekaterinburg O100
21 May 2017 Silva, Rafael BRA 5/7 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
21 May 2017 Tsiarpitski, Uladzislau BLR 1/4 L GSL Ekaterinburg O100
21 May 2017 Brachev, Anton RUS 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
23 Apr 2017 Culum, Zarko SRB 5/7 W ETC Warsaw O90
23 Apr 2017 Khammo, Iakiv UKR 1/4 L ETC Warsaw O90
23 Apr 2017 Grabowski, Kamil POL 1/8 W ETC Warsaw O90
22 Apr 2017 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/8 L ECh Warsaw O100
9 Apr 2017 Oltiboev, Bekmurod UZB 1/8 L GP Antalya O100
12 Mar 2017 Tushishvili, Guram GEO final L GSL Baku O100
12 Mar 2017 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 1/2 W GSL Baku O100
12 Mar 2017 Bughadze, Onise GEO 1/4 W GSL Baku O100
26 Feb 2017 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf O100
26 Feb 2017 Harmegnies, Benjamin BEL 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf O100
26 Feb 2017 Kageura, Kokoro JPN 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf O100
26 Feb 2017 Yergaliyev, Yelaman KAZ 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf O100
12 Aug 2016 Garcia Mendoza, Alex CUB 1/8 L OG Rio de Janeiro O100
12 Aug 2016 Jaballah, Faicel TUN 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro O100
29 May 2016 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 3/5 IJFMA Guadalajara O100
29 May 2016 Sasson, Or ISR 1/2 L IJFMA Guadalajara O100
29 May 2016 Jaballah, Faicel TUN 1/4 W IJFMA Guadalajara O100
29 May 2016 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/8 W IJFMA Guadalajara O100
8 May 2016 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 3/5 W GSL Baku O100
8 May 2016 Silva, Rafael BRA 5/7 W GSL Baku O100
8 May 2016 Moura, David BRA 1/4 L GSL Baku O100
8 May 2016 Garcia Mendoza, Alex CUB 1/8 W GSL Baku O100
23 Apr 2016 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 3/5 L ECh Kazan O100
23 Apr 2016 Mettis, Juhan EST 5/7 W ECh Kazan O100
23 Apr 2016 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/4 L ECh Kazan O100
23 Apr 2016 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/8 W ECh Kazan O100
3 Apr 2016 Silva, Rafael BRA 5/7 L GP Samsun O100
3 Apr 2016 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/4 L GP Samsun O100
3 Apr 2016 Harmegnies, Benjamin BEL 1/8 W GP Samsun O100
21 Feb 2016 Garcia Mendoza, Alex CUB 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf O100
21 Feb 2016 Wahid, Ahmed EGY 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf O100
21 Feb 2016 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf O100
21 Feb 2016 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf O100
21 Feb 2016 Heinle, Sven GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf O100
7 Feb 2016 Sasson, Or ISR 1/16 L GSL Paris O100
24 Jan 2016 Saidov, Renat RUS final L GP Havana O100
24 Jan 2016 Breitbarth, Andre GER 1/2 W GP Havana O100
24 Jan 2016 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/4 W GP Havana O100
24 Jan 2016 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 1/8 W GP Havana O100
29 Aug 2015 Breitbarth, Andre GER 5/7 L WCh Astana O100
29 Aug 2015 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/4 L WCh Astana O100
29 Aug 2015 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/8 W WCh Astana O100
29 Aug 2015 Figueroa, Freddy ECU 1/16 W WCh Astana O100
28 Jun 2015 Khammo, Iakiv UKR 3/5 L ETC Baku O90
28 Jun 2015 Okruashvili, Adam GEO 1/2 L ETC Baku O90
28 Jun 2015 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/4 W ETC Baku O90
27 Jun 2015 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/8 L ECh Baku O100
14 Jun 2015 Ojitani, Takeshi JPN 1/2 L GP Budapest O100
14 Jun 2015 Heinle, Sven GER 1/4 W GP Budapest O100
14 Jun 2015 Misri, Husein KUW 1/8 W GP Budapest O100
24 May 2015 Riner, Teddy FRA final L IJFMA Rabat O100
24 May 2015 Meyer, Roy NED 1/2 W IJFMA Rabat O100
24 May 2015 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/4 W IJFMA Rabat O100
24 May 2015 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat O100
10 May 2015 Meyer, Roy NED final W GSL Baku O100
10 May 2015 Kambiev, Aslan RUS 1/2 W GSL Baku O100
10 May 2015 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/4 W GSL Baku O100
10 May 2015 Mettis, Juhan EST 1/8 W GSL Baku O100
3 May 2015 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 3/5 L GP Zagreb O100
3 May 2015 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 5/7 W GP Zagreb O100
3 May 2015 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/4 L GP Zagreb O100
3 May 2015 Harmegnies, Benjamin BEL 1/8 W GP Zagreb O100
29 Mar 2015 Khammo, Iakiv UKR 3/5 W GP Samsun O100
29 Mar 2015 Bostanov, Soslan RUS 5/7 W GP Samsun O100
29 Mar 2015 Jaballah, Faicel TUN 1/4 L GP Samsun O100
29 Mar 2015 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/8 W GP Samsun O100
29 Mar 2015 Adiyaman, Semih TUR 1/16 W GP Samsun O100
22 Feb 2015 Heinle, Sven GER 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf O100
22 Feb 2015 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf O100
18 Jan 2015 Thorel, Matthieu FRA 3/5 W WCup Tunis O100
18 Jan 2015 Zouani, Bilal ALG 1/2 L WCup Tunis O100
18 Jan 2015 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/4 W WCup Tunis O100
2 Nov 2014 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi O100
18 Oct 2014 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 3/5 W GP Tashkent O100
18 Oct 2014 Baltaev, Boltoboy UZB 5/7 W GP Tashkent O100
18 Oct 2014 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/4 L GP Tashkent O100
12 Oct 2014 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ final W GP Astana O100   
12 Oct 2014 Sasson, Or ISR 1/2 W GP Astana O100
12 Oct 2014 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/4 W GP Astana O100
12 Oct 2014 Yazici, Feyyaz TUR 1/8 W GP Astana O100
14 Sep 2014 Sasson, Or ISR 3/5 L GP Zagreb O100
14 Sep 2014 Meyer, Roy NED 1/2 L GP Zagreb O100
14 Sep 2014 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/4 W GP Zagreb O100
14 Sep 2014 Horák, Michal CZE 1/8 W GP Zagreb O100
30 Aug 2014 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 1/32 L WCh Chelyabinsk O100
6 Jul 2014 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/8 L GP Ulaanbaatar O100
22 Jun 2014 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 3/5 L GP Budapest O100
22 Jun 2014 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 3/5 L GP Budapest O100
22 Jun 2014 Okruashvili, Adam GEO 1/2 L GP Budapest O100
22 Jun 2014 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 1/4 W GP Budapest O100
22 Jun 2014 Kamikawa, Daiki JPN 1/8 W GP Budapest O100
8 Jun 2014 Okruashvili, Adam GEO 3/5 W GP Havana O100
8 Jun 2014 Saidov, Renat RUS 1/2 L GP Havana O100
8 Jun 2014 Brayson, Oscar CUB 1/4 W GP Havana O100
8 Jun 2014 Figueroa, Freddy ECU 1/8 W GP Havana O100
26 Apr 2014 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/8 L ECh Montpellier O100
30 Mar 2014 Volkov, Andrey RUS final W ECup Sarajevo O100
30 Mar 2014 Khaptsev, Artur RUS 1/2 W ECup Sarajevo O100
30 Mar 2014 Gajic, Vladimir SRB 1/4 W ECup Sarajevo O100
30 Mar 2014 Bisultanov, Movla RUS 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo O100
30 Mar 2014 Subotic, Drazen BIH 1/16 W ECup Sarajevo O100
2 Mar 2014 Natea, Daniel ROU 3/5 W WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2014 Volkov, Andrey RUS 5/7 W WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2014 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/4 L WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2014 Dragic, Vito SLO 1/8 W WCup Prague O100
16 Feb 2014 Ojitani, Takeshi JPN final W WCup Oberwart O100
16 Feb 2014 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/2 W WCup Oberwart O100
16 Feb 2014 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/4 W WCup Oberwart O100
16 Feb 2014 Borkowski, Pierre GER 1/8 W WCup Oberwart O100
2 Feb 2014 Meyer, Roy NED final L WCup Sofia O100
2 Feb 2014 Koleśnyk, Andrii UKR 1/2 W WCup Sofia O100
2 Feb 2014 Kesaev, Sergey RUS 1/4 W WCup Sofia O100
2 Feb 2014 Rudelson, Gregory ISR 1/8 W WCup Sofia O100
21 Jul 2013 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 5/7 L GSL Moscow O100
21 Jul 2013 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/4 L GSL Moscow O100
21 Jul 2013 Abdurakhmonov, Mukhamadmurod TJK 1/8 W GSL Moscow O100
10 Jul 2013 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR final L WUC Kazan O100
10 Jul 2013 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/2 W WUC Kazan O100
10 Jul 2013 Silva, David POR 5/7 L WUC Kazan OpenM
10 Jul 2013 Moura, David BRA 5/7 L WUC Kazan OpenM
10 Jul 2013 Zabarskas, Zilvinas LTU 9/12 W WUC Kazan OpenM
10 Jul 2013 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/8 L WUC Kazan OpenM
10 Jul 2013 Enkhjargal, Enkhtur MGL 1/8 W WUC Kazan O100
10 Jul 2013 Garlyyev, Rahat TKM 1/16 W WUC Kazan O100
10 Jul 2013 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/16 W WUC Kazan OpenM
27 Apr 2013 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 3/5 W ECh Budapest O100
27 Apr 2013 Zimmermann, Robert GER 5/7 W ECh Budapest O100
27 Apr 2013 Saidov, Renat RUS 1/4 L ECh Budapest O100
27 Apr 2013 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/8 W ECh Budapest O100
3 Aug 2012 Silva, Rafael BRA 5/7 L OG London O100
3 Aug 2012 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/4 L OG London O100
3 Aug 2012 El Malki, Mehdi MAR 1/8 W OG London O100
3 Aug 2012 Verbij, Luuk NED 1/16 W OG London O100
24 Jun 2012 Verbij, Luuk NED 3/5 W ECup Prague O100
24 Jun 2012 Zimmermann, Robert GER 5/7 W ECup Prague O100
24 Jun 2012 Badeda, Henry GER 9/12 W ECup Prague O100
24 Jun 2012 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/4 L ECup Prague O100
24 Jun 2012 Pinta, Jan CZE 1/8 W ECup Prague O100
24 Jun 2012 Sherrington, Christopher GBR 1/16 W ECup Prague O100
28 Apr 2012 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS final L ECh Chelyabinsk O100
28 Apr 2012 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/2 W ECh Chelyabinsk O100
28 Apr 2012 Verbij, Luuk NED 1/4 W ECh Chelyabinsk O100
28 Apr 2012 Risco de la Torre, Eric ESP 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk O100
28 Apr 2012 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk O100
5 Feb 2012 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/16 L GSL Paris O100
15 Jan 2012 Kamikawa, Daiki JPN 1/4 L IJFMA Almaty O100
15 Jan 2012 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/8 W IJFMA Almaty O100
18 Dec 2011 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 1/8 L GP Qingdao O100
18 Dec 2011 Motie, Mohamed EGY 1/16 W GP Qingdao O100
20 Nov 2011 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/2 L GP Amsterdam O100
20 Nov 2011 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/4 W GP Amsterdam O100
20 Nov 2011 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/8 W GP Amsterdam O100
20 Nov 2011 Takhirov, Emin AZE 1/16 W GP Amsterdam O100
29 Oct 2011 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB final L WCh Tyumen OpenM
29 Oct 2011 Suzuki, Keiji JPN 1/2 W WCh Tyumen OpenM
29 Oct 2011 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/4 W WCh Tyumen OpenM
29 Oct 2011 Kamikawa, Daiki JPN 1/8 W WCh Tyumen OpenM
29 Oct 2011 Jaballah, Faicel TUN 1/16 W WCh Tyumen OpenM
18 Oct 2011 Verbij, Luuk NED 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi O100
18 Oct 2011 Tulendibaev, Adiljan UZB 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi O100
27 Aug 2011 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/4 L WCh Paris O100
27 Aug 2011 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/8 W WCh Paris O100
27 Aug 2011 Baccino, Orlando ARG 1/16 W WCh Paris O100
27 Aug 2011 Liu, Anthony ASA 1/32 W WCh Paris O100
26 Jun 2011 Brayson, Oscar CUB 3/5 L WCup Sao Paulo O100
26 Jun 2011 Silva, Rafael BRA 1/2 L WCup Sao Paulo O100
26 Jun 2011 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/4 W WCup Sao Paulo O100
26 Jun 2011 Santos, Walter BRA 1/8 W WCup Sao Paulo O100
19 Jun 2011 Hernandes, Daniel Andrey BRA 1/2 L GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
19 Jun 2011 Sterkhov, Dmitry RUS 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
19 Jun 2011 Baccino, Orlando ARG 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
5 Jun 2011 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO final W WCup Bucharest O100
5 Jun 2011 Santos, Walter BRA 1/2 W WCup Bucharest O100
5 Jun 2011 Jonsson, Thormodur ISL 1/4 W WCup Bucharest O100
5 Jun 2011 Iliev, Ivan BUL 1/8 W WCup Bucharest O100
5 Jun 2011 Abeuov, Arman KAZ 1/16 W WCup Bucharest O100
29 May 2011 Sterkhov, Dmitry RUS 1/4 L GSL Moscow O100
29 May 2011 Vuijsters, Grim NED 1/8 W GSL Moscow O100
29 May 2011 Meredov, Kakajan TKM 1/16 W GSL Moscow O100
8 May 2011 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 1/4 L GP Baku O100
8 May 2011 Verbij, Luuk NED 1/8 W GP Baku O100
8 May 2011 Baltaev, Boltoboy UZB 1/16 W GP Baku O100
23 Apr 2011 Riner, Teddy FRA final L ECh Istanbul O100
23 Apr 2011 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO 1/2 W ECh Istanbul O100
23 Apr 2011 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/4 W ECh Istanbul O100
23 Apr 2011 Zimmermann, Robert GER 1/8 W ECh Istanbul O100
23 Apr 2011 Osnachs, Vladimirs LAT 1/16 W ECh Istanbul O100
2 Apr 2011 Vuijsters, Grim NED 3/5 W ECup Sarajevo O100
2 Apr 2011 Miladin, Ibro BIH 1/2 L ECup Sarajevo O100
2 Apr 2011 Catovic, Suad BIH 1/4 W ECup Sarajevo O100
2 Apr 2011 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo O100
27 Feb 2011 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/8 L WCup Warsaw O100
27 Feb 2011 Sherrington, Christopher GBR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw O100
20 Feb 2011 Zimmermann, Robert GER 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf O100
20 Feb 2011 Jaballah, Faicel TUN 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf O100
4 Jul 2010 El Shehaby, Islam EGY final L GSL Moscow O100
4 Jul 2010 Kim, Soo-Whan KOR 1/2 W GSL Moscow O100
4 Jul 2010 Silva, Rafael BRA 1/4 W GSL Moscow O100
4 Jul 2010 Dzhanaev, Soslan RUS 1/8 W GSL Moscow O100
4 Jul 2010 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 1/16 W GSL Moscow O100
30 May 2010 Brayson, Oscar CUB 3/5 W WCup Sao Paulo O100
30 May 2010 Silva, Rafael BRA 1/2 L WCup Sao Paulo O100
30 May 2010 Santos, Walter BRA 1/4 W WCup Sao Paulo O100
30 May 2010 Pineda, Pedro VEN 1/8 W WCup Sao Paulo O100
30 May 2010 Andrewartha, Jake AUS 1/16 W WCup Sao Paulo O100
23 May 2010 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
23 May 2010 Robin, Pierre FRA 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
9 May 2010 Suzuki, Keiji JPN final L GP Tunis O100
9 May 2010 Takahashi, Kazuhiko JPN 1/2 W GP Tunis O100
9 May 2010 Chedly, Anis TUN 1/4 W GP Tunis O100
9 May 2010 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/8 W GP Tunis O100
24 Apr 2010 Makarau, Ihar BLR final W ECh Vienna O100
24 Apr 2010 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/2 W ECh Vienna O100
24 Apr 2010 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/4 W ECh Vienna O100
24 Apr 2010 Riess, Rupert AUT 1/8 W ECh Vienna O100
24 Apr 2010 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/16 W ECh Vienna O100
3 Oct 2009 Bostanov, Soslan RUS final L ETC Miskolc O90
3 Oct 2009 Bostanov, Soslan RUS final L ETC Miskolc O90
3 Oct 2009 Tytarenko, Olexandr UKR poule W ETC Miskolc O90
3 Oct 2009 Stanciu, Cristian ROU poule W ETC Miskolc O90
3 Oct 2009 Stanciu, Cristian ROU poule W ETC Miskolc O90
3 Oct 2009 Tytarenko, Olexandr UKR poule W ETC Miskolc O90
30 Aug 2009 Brayson, Oscar CUB 1/16 L WCh Rotterdam O100
26 Jul 2009 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS final L ECup Sindelfingen O100
26 Jul 2009 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/2 W ECup Sindelfingen O100
26 Jul 2009 Clempner, Matthew GBR 1/4 W ECup Sindelfingen O100
26 Jul 2009 van Leeuwaarde, Benjamin NED 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen O100
26 Jul 2009 Albuschies, Tobias GER 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen O100
11 Jul 2009 Kamikawa, Daiki JPN 1/2 L WUC Belgrade O100
31 May 2009 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/2 L GSL Moscow O100
31 May 2009 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 1/4 W GSL Moscow O100
31 May 2009 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 1/8 W GSL Moscow O100
10 May 2009 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/2 L GP Tunis O100
10 May 2009 Metreveli, Nodar GEO 1/4 W GP Tunis O100
10 May 2009 Fattoum, Ramy TUN 1/8 W GP Tunis O100
26 Apr 2009 Robin, Pierre FRA 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi O100
1 Mar 2009 Okruashvili, Adam GEO 1/8 L WCup Warsaw O100
1 Mar 2009 Zohar, Assaf ISR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw O100
22 Feb 2009 Muneta, Yasuyuki JPN 1/8 L GP Hamburg O100
22 Feb 2009 Nafwa, Reda QAT 1/16 W GP Hamburg O100
15 Feb 2009 Bostanov, Soslan RUS 1/8 L WCup Budapest O100
15 Feb 2009 Motie, Mohamed EGY 1/16 W WCup Budapest O100
8 Feb 2009 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/8 L GSL Paris O100
8 Feb 2009 Nafwa, Reda QAT 1/16 W GSL Paris O100
20 Dec 2008 Eitel, Grzegorz POL 1/4 L WCh Levallois OpenM
20 Dec 2008 Bryanov, Maxim RUS 1/8 W WCh Levallois OpenM
20 Dec 2008 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/16 W WCh Levallois OpenM
23 Nov 2008 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR final W EJU23 Zagreb O100
23 Nov 2008 Okruashvili, Adam GEO 1/2 W EJU23 Zagreb O100
23 Nov 2008 Labalaukis, Marius LTU 1/4 W EJU23 Zagreb O100
23 Nov 2008 Radulovic, Marko MNE 1/8 W EJU23 Zagreb O100
23 Nov 2008 Johansson, Christoffer SWE 1/16 W EJU23 Zagreb O100
2 Nov 2008 Deka, Piotr POL final L ECup Borås O100
2 Nov 2008 Cichowski, Janusz POL 1/2 W ECup Borås O100
2 Nov 2008 Subotic, Drazen BIH 1/4 W ECup Borås O100
15 Aug 2008 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/16 L OG Beijing O100
21 Jun 2008 Riner, Teddy FRA final L ECup Celje O100
21 Jun 2008 Deka, Piotr POL 1/4 W ECup Celje O100
21 Jun 2008 Finzelberg, Fred GER 1/8 W ECup Celje O100
21 Jun 2008 Pirchner, Martin AUT 1/16 W ECup Celje O100
13 Apr 2008 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 9/12 L ECh Lisbon O100
13 Apr 2008 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/4 L ECh Lisbon O100
13 Apr 2008 Jonsson, Thormodur ISL 1/8 W ECh Lisbon O100
2 Mar 2008 Vuijsters, Grim NED 5/7 L WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2008 Parra, Angel ESP 9/12 W WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2008 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/4 L WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2008 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 1/8 W WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2008 Iliev, Ivan BUL 1/16 W WCup Prague O100
24 Feb 2008 Riner, Teddy FRA 9/12 L SWC Hamburg O100
24 Feb 2008 Ryskul, Ulan KAZ 13/16 W SWC Hamburg O100
24 Feb 2008 Muneta, Yasuyuki JPN 1/16 L SWC Hamburg O100
17 Feb 2008 Kizilashvili, Giorgi GEO 9/12 L WCup Vienna O100
17 Feb 2008 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/4 L WCup Vienna O100
17 Feb 2008 Vuijsters, Grim NED 1/8 W WCup Vienna O100
17 Feb 2008 Ruíz, Leonel VEN 1/16 W WCup Vienna O100
10 Feb 2008 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 9/12 L SWC Paris O100
10 Feb 2008 McCormick, Daniel USA 13/16 W SWC Paris O100
10 Feb 2008 Vuijsters, Grim NED 1/8 L SWC Paris O100
10 Feb 2008 Jonsson, Thormodur ISL 1/16 W SWC Paris O100
10 Feb 2008 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/32 W SWC Paris O100
28 Jan 2008 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO 9/12 L WCup Tbilisi O100
28 Jan 2008 Takai, Yohei JPN 1/4 L WCup Tbilisi O100
28 Jan 2008 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi O100
28 Jan 2008 Trusov, Vladimir RUS 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi O100
25 Nov 2007 Iliev, Ivan BUL final W EJU23 Salzburg O100
25 Nov 2007 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 1/2 W EJU23 Salzburg O100
25 Nov 2007 Johansson, Christoffer SWE 1/4 W EJU23 Salzburg O100
25 Nov 2007 Delahay, Joe GBR 1/8 W EJU23 Salzburg O100
14 Oct 2007 Rybak, Juri BLR final L WCup Baku O100
14 Oct 2007 Gladkov, Aleksey RUS 1/2 W WCup Baku O100
14 Oct 2007 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO 1/4 W WCup Baku O100
14 Oct 2007 Radulovic, Marko MNE 1/8 W WCup Baku O100
30 Sep 2007 Vuijsters, Grim NED 1/8 L SWC Rotterdam O100
30 Sep 2007 Sterkhov, Dmitry RUS 1/16 W SWC Rotterdam O100
23 Sep 2007 Wei, Xiangjun CHN 3/5 L WCup Birmingham O100
23 Sep 2007 Okruashvili, Adam GEO 1/2 L WCup Birmingham O100
23 Sep 2007 Bianchessi, Paolo ITA 1/4 W WCup Birmingham O100
23 Sep 2007 Parra, Angel ESP 1/8 W WCup Birmingham O100
16 Sep 2007 Miraliyev, Movlud AZE 9/12 L WCh Rio de Janeiro OpenM
16 Sep 2007 Hernandes, Daniel Andrey BRA 1/4 L WCh Rio de Janeiro OpenM
16 Sep 2007 Aliev, Djamaldin USA 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro OpenM
16 Sep 2007 Iliev, Ivan BUL 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro OpenM
13 Sep 2007 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
11 Aug 2007 Padar, Martin EST final L IT Braunschweig O100
11 Aug 2007 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/2 W IT Braunschweig O100
11 Aug 2007 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO 1/4 W IT Braunschweig O100
11 Aug 2007 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig O100
20 May 2007 Thorel, Matthieu FRA 9/12 L WCup Bucharest O100
20 May 2007 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO 1/4 L WCup Bucharest O100
20 May 2007 Pana, Viorel ROU 1/8 W WCup Bucharest O100
6 May 2007 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 5/7 L SWC Moscow O100
6 May 2007 Padar, Martin EST 9/12 W SWC Moscow O100
6 May 2007 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/4 L SWC Moscow O100
6 May 2007 Mukhammadiev, Ma UZB 1/8 W SWC Moscow O100
6 May 2007 Gladkov, Aleksey RUS 1/16 W SWC Moscow O100
29 Apr 2007 Volkov, Andrey RUS 3/5 W WCup Rome O100
29 Apr 2007 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/2 L WCup Rome O100
29 Apr 2007 Kavalevski, Yauheni BLR 1/4 W WCup Rome O100
29 Apr 2007 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO 1/8 W WCup Rome O100
29 Apr 2007 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/16 W WCup Rome O100
8 Apr 2007 Cebanu, Vitali MDA 1/8 L ECh Belgrade O100
25 Feb 2007 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO 3/5 W SWC Hamburg O100
25 Feb 2007 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 5/7 W SWC Hamburg O100
25 Feb 2007 Dzhanaev, Soslan RUS 9/12 W SWC Hamburg O100
25 Feb 2007 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/4 L SWC Hamburg O100
25 Feb 2007 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/8 W SWC Hamburg O100
25 Feb 2007 Bathily, Djeguy SEN 1/16 W SWC Hamburg O100
12 Feb 2007 Riner, Teddy FRA 3/5 L SWC Paris O100
12 Feb 2007 Inoue, Kosei JPN 1/2 L SWC Paris O100
12 Feb 2007 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO 1/4 W SWC Paris O100
12 Feb 2007 Vuijsters, Grim NED 1/8 W SWC Paris O100
12 Feb 2007 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/16 W SWC Paris O100
26 Nov 2006 Gladkov, Aleksey RUS final W EJU23 Moscow O100
26 Nov 2006 Kavalevski, Yauheni BLR 1/2 W EJU23 Moscow O100
26 Nov 2006 Iliev, Ivan BUL 1/4 W EJU23 Moscow O100
26 Nov 2006 Vaicekonis, Tomas LTU 1/8 W EJU23 Moscow O100
26 Nov 2006 Nazarenko, Oleksandr UKR 1/16 W EJU23 Moscow O100
17 Sep 2006 Kim, Sung-Bum KOR 1/8 L WTC Paris O100
28 May 2006 Sotnikov, Yevgeni UKR 5/7 L ECh Tampere O100
28 May 2006 Iliev, Ivan BUL 9/12 W ECh Tampere O100
28 May 2006 Padar, Martin EST 1/4 L ECh Tampere O100
28 May 2006 Radulovic, Gordana SRB 1/8 W ECh Tampere O100
9 Apr 2006 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 3/5 L SWC Moscow O100
9 Apr 2006 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/2 L SWC Moscow O100
9 Apr 2006 Bryanov, Maxim RUS 1/4 W SWC Moscow O100
9 Apr 2006 Borisevicius, Kazys LTU 1/8 W SWC Moscow O100
19 Mar 2006 Toelzer, Andreas GER 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam O100
19 Mar 2006 Eitel, Grzegorz POL 5/7 W WCup Rotterdam O100
19 Mar 2006 Finzelberg, Fred GER 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam O100
19 Mar 2006 Okruashvili, Adam GEO 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam O100
19 Mar 2006 Moonen, Alexander NED 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam O100
19 Feb 2006 Pepic, Semir AUS 5/7 L WCup Vienna O100
19 Feb 2006 Barabanov, Nikolay RUS 9/12 W WCup Vienna O100
19 Feb 2006 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/8 L WCup Vienna O100
20 Nov 2005 Barabanov, Nikolay RUS 5/7 L EJU23 Kiev O100
20 Nov 2005 Parra, Angel ESP 9/12 W EJU23 Kiev O100
20 Nov 2005 Kavalevski, Yauheni BLR 1/4 L EJU23 Kiev O100
20 Nov 2005 Delahay, Joe GBR 1/8 W EJU23 Kiev O100
22 May 2005 Kordon, Andrian ISR 3/5 L ECh Rotterdam O100
22 May 2005 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/2 L ECh Rotterdam O100
22 May 2005 Padar, Martin EST 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam O100
22 May 2005 Polyanskyy, Vitaliy UKR 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam O100
22 May 2005 Iliadis, Vassilios GRE 1/16 W ECh Rotterdam O100
3 Apr 2005 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS final L WCup Bucharest O100
3 Apr 2005 Delahay, Joe GBR 1/2 W WCup Bucharest O100
3 Apr 2005 Smerea, Ionut ROU 1/4 W WCup Bucharest O100
6 Mar 2005 Toelzer, Andreas GER final L WCup Warsaw O100
6 Mar 2005 Danilov, Olexiy UKR 1/2 W WCup Warsaw O100
6 Mar 2005 Padar, Martin EST 1/4 W WCup Warsaw O100
6 Mar 2005 Tarasov, Andrei BLR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw O100
13 Feb 2005 Mori, Daisuke JPN final W WCup Budapest O100
13 Feb 2005 Barabanov, Nikolay RUS 1/2 W WCup Budapest O100
13 Feb 2005 Madzin, Marek SVK 1/4 W WCup Budapest O100
13 Feb 2005 Hong, Sung-Hyun KOR 1/8 W WCup Budapest O100
27 Nov 2004 Delahay, Joe GBR 3/5 W EJU23 Ljubljana O100
27 Nov 2004 Robin, Pierre FRA 1/2 W EJU23 Ljubljana O100
27 Nov 2004 Lis, Rostislav ISR 1/4 W EJU23 Ljubljana O100
27 Nov 2004 Gorgadze, Levan GEO 1/8 W EJU23 Ljubljana O100
17 Oct 2004 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO final L WJC Budapest O100
17 Oct 2004 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/2 W WJC Budapest O100
17 Oct 2004 Iliev, Ivan BUL 1/4 W WJC Budapest O100
17 Oct 2004 Tkachov, Oleksandr UKR 1/8 W WJC Budapest O100
17 Oct 2004 Sleimi, Jihed TUN 1/16 W WJC Budapest O100
12 Sep 2004 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO final W EChJun Sofia O100
12 Sep 2004 Kavalevski, Yauheni BLR 1/2 W EChJun Sofia O100
12 Sep 2004 Pokrywka, Michal POL 1/4 W EChJun Sofia O100
12 Sep 2004 Lucic, Ilija SRB 1/8 W EChJun Sofia O100
14 Mar 2004 Ruano, Aythami ESP 1/8 L WCup Prague O100
14 Mar 2004 Alexandrescu, Ionut CAN 1/16 W WCup Prague O100
15 Feb 2004 Baehr, Sebastian GER 5/7 L WCup Budapest O100
15 Feb 2004 Milinkovic, Dmitar SRB 9/12 W WCup Budapest O100
15 Feb 2004 Ichinowatari, Shuuichi JPN 1/4 L WCup Budapest O100
15 Feb 2004 Subotic, Drazen BIH 1/8 W WCup Budapest O100
15 Feb 2004 Braidotti, Denis ITA 1/16 W WCup Budapest O100
21 Nov 2003 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO final L EChJun Sarajevo O100
21 Nov 2003 Kanning, Nico GER 1/2 W EChJun Sarajevo O100
21 Nov 2003 Danilov, Olexiy UKR 1/4 W EChJun Sarajevo O100
21 Nov 2003 Mijic, Domagoj CRO 1/8 W EChJun Sarajevo O100
16 Nov 2002 Compassi, Grégory FRA 9/12 L EChJun Rotterdam U100
16 Nov 2002 Bubon, Vitaly UKR 1/8 L EChJun Rotterdam U100
13 Sep 2002 Compassi, Grégory FRA 1/8 L WJC Jeju Island U100
13 Sep 2002 Camacho, José VEN 1/16 W WJC Jeju Island U100
30 Jun 2002 Stanisic, Bojan SRB final W EChCa Gyor O90
30 Jun 2002 Meckovskis, Tomas LTU 1/2 W EChCa Gyor O90
30 Jun 2002 Borodushkin, Mikhail RUS 1/4 W EChCa Gyor O90
30 Jun 2002 Hornik, Tomás CZE 1/8 W EChCa Gyor O90