Lyutsia Giniyatullina Judoka
Lyutsia GINIYATULLINA
RUS
Lyutsia Giniyatullina
Country: Russia | Born: 28 April 1981 (40 years)
Lyutsia Giniyatullina of Russia won a bronze medal at the European U23 Championships in 2003
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2004 4 1 3 25.0%
2003 14 8 6 57.1%
2002 8 4 4 50.0%
2001 7 4 3 57.1%
2000 5 3 2 60.0%
Total 38 20 18 52.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
20 Mar 2004 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR 1/8 L WCup Rome U48
7 Feb 2004 Klopstra, Nynke NED 1/16 L SWC Paris U48
24 Jan 2004 Lynch, Clare GBR 1/8 L SWC Moscow U48
24 Jan 2004 Djuraeva, Zinura UZB 1/16 W SWC Moscow U48
3 May 2003 Zaikina, Natalia UKR 1/2 L EJU23 Yerevan U48
3 May 2003 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN poule W EJU23 Yerevan U48
3 May 2003 Erhan, Irina MDA poule W EJU23 Yerevan U48
3 May 2003 Arakelyan, Inessa ARM poule W EJU23 Yerevan U48
16 Mar 2003 Matijass, Julia GER final L WCup Prague U48
16 Mar 2003 Lepage, Carolyne CAN 1/2 W WCup Prague U48
16 Mar 2003 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/4 W WCup Prague U48
16 Mar 2003 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/16 W WCup Prague U48
8 Feb 2003 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 9/12 L SWC Paris U48
8 Feb 2003 Ye, Gue-Rin KOR 1/8 L SWC Paris U48
8 Feb 2003 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/16 W SWC Paris U48
2 Feb 2003 Takara, Mayumi JPN 1/8 L WCup Sofia U48
26 Jan 2003 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 1/8 L SWC Moscow U48
26 Jan 2003 Djuraeva, Zinura UZB 1/16 W SWC Moscow U48
19 May 2002 Hormigo, Ana POR 5/7 L ETC Maribor U48
17 Mar 2002 Moskvina, Tatyana BLR 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U48
17 Mar 2002 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U48
17 Mar 2002 Byczek, Anna POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U48
10 Mar 2002 Bensemain, Amel FRA 3/5 W WCup Prague U48
10 Mar 2002 Sensoy, Nese TUR 1/2 L WCup Prague U48
10 Mar 2002 Rohacova, Jana CZE 1/4 W WCup Prague U48
10 Mar 2002 Maldabekova, Akmaral KAZ 1/8 W WCup Prague U48
24 Jun 2001 Tsychanova, Irina BLR 3/5 W WCup Minsk U48
24 Jun 2001 Mertens, Anna BLR 5/7 W WCup Minsk U48
24 Jun 2001 Djuraeva, Cheytura UZB 9/12 W WCup Minsk U48
24 Jun 2001 Leshchanka, Volha BLR 1/4 L WCup Minsk U48
18 Feb 2001 Aktas, Deniz TUR 5/7 L WCup Leonding U48
18 Feb 2001 Rohacova, Jana CZE 9/12 W WCup Leonding U48
18 Feb 2001 Nakajima, Eriko JPN 1/4 L WCup Leonding U48
10 Dec 2000 van Gurp, Natascha NED 3/5 L EChJun Nicosia U48
10 Dec 2000 Trivic, Tatjana SRB 5/7 W EChJun Nicosia U48
10 Dec 2000 Hormigo, Ana POR 9/12 W EChJun Nicosia U48
10 Dec 2000 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 1/4 L EChJun Nicosia U48
10 Dec 2000 Pesch, Séverine GER 1/8 W EChJun Nicosia U48